Et En

Results, 60 km

Full results
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
123302:07:42Martin LooM1
RedBike Team I
2102:09:21Gert JõeäärM2
KoMo/Veloplus
3402:09:50Ivo SuurM3
VeloHunt ProTeam
4202:14:08Peeter TarvisM4
KoMo/Veloplus
525602:14:09Gert KivistikM5
HAWAII EXPRESS team
6702:16:00Joosep MesiM231
HAWAII EXPRESS team
719802:16:40Josten VaidemM6
Fixus
8502:18:49Taavi KannimäeM7
HAWAII EXPRESS team
9902:18:50Viljar KannimäeM8
VeloHunt ProTeam
1014102:20:40Ken PostM181
Peloton
11602:21:00Kaspar NeemestoM9
VeloHunt ProTeam
1215902:21:01Tarmo NeemelaM501
A&T Sport
1323402:21:24Meelis RebaneM502
AT Sport
141402:22:14Virgo KaruM503
HAWAII EXPRESS team
151202:22:19Toomas EriksonM401
RedBike Team I
161502:24:31Andres PeetsM10
KoMo/Veloplus
1721102:25:01Kalle PiiriojaM504
järva-jaani ratta ja suusaklubi
186102:25:05Erkki StüfM11
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
191302:25:05Reiko RosenthalM402
ASTRO BALTICS
2025702:27:29Marko PohlM12
A&T Spordiklubi
212302:27:30Kaido PesorM505
KoMo/Veloplus
2213402:28:00Karl Arnold VendelinM13
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
2327402:28:25Kristjan LaanemaaM14
Viimsi Rattaklubi
242702:28:35Anti ArumägiM15
VeloHunt ProTeam
2518302:29:05Veljo LiplapM403
2611802:29:17Janelle UibokandN1
ASTRO BALTICS
272402:29:29Rene KübarM404
KoMo/Veloplus
2812402:30:04Allan JõgiM405
Freesport
2924702:30:53Joan Markus VarikM16
303402:31:38Markus VähiM406
RedBike Team I
3113902:31:40Kristo SeppM17
VeloHunt ProTeam
322802:31:40Marek PaniM407
Team Stokker
33129002:31:47Feeliks TederM18
Haaslava MTB
343702:31:50Ahti RaasukeM408
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
3511402:32:02Silver SaarvaM409
36128802:32:11Margo KippastoM4010
Haaslava MTB
3716702:33:22Andres MaaritsM4011
382602:33:35Siim OjaverM19
ASTRO BALTICS
3916302:33:41Oliver OolupM182
VIIKING
406302:34:05Kaspar RohtlaM20
RedBike Team II
41138302:34:43Sergei ZeltovM4012
427302:34:48Eero JakobsonM4013
RedBike Team II
437802:34:55Ergo PankM4014
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
4423902:35:14Merili SirvelN231
Hawaii Express naiskond
4516802:35:15Madis SildveeM4015
RR Siplased
463102:35:24Raino EinroosM506
CC Rota Mobilis
4725102:35:34Uku PetersonM4016
4822102:36:04Artur GornischeffM21
4912702:36:07Karmo KeerdM22
RedBike Team II
502902:36:31Haigo VarikM4017
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
5114402:36:56Tauri JürisaarM183
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
5212902:37:00Mihkel TammsaluM23
RedBike Team II
5321202:37:09Ivar PilvM507
54313202:37:29Liisa EhrbergN2
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
554502:38:06Peeter PoopuuM24
RedBike Team I
566702:38:15Meelis KompusM4018
Velohunt ProTeam II
57100202:38:28Antti ÖöbikM4019
Rae Rattaklubi
5824102:38:28Karli KannenbergM25
Rae Rattaklubi
59147802:38:48Andris PikkatM4020
606402:39:45Siim VeilerM26
6117202:39:57Heigo PaglantM4021
Rimi Cycling Team
6242102:40:08Mari-Liis MõttusN3
Hawaii Express naiskond
633302:40:11Toomas KõrgeM27
Velohunt ProTeam II
649002:40:17Jüri JärvM28
653602:40:40Meelis PärnM508
Liivimaa Ratttaklubi
6656602:41:22Merilin MetsaluN4
Hawaii Express naiskond
677002:41:22Kalev AlbriM4022
RedBike Team II
683002:41:25Vahur SeppM29
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
6924902:41:25Raul TalumaaM509
CFC Rota Mobilis
7023802:41:30Kuldar ReiljanM5010
7110702:41:44Kalle RassadkinM5011
Spordiklubi IKS
72305202:41:50Konstantin GorbunovM30
73802:42:02Marko ÖömanM4023
RedBike Team II
748202:43:04Vladimir BeljajevM5012
Tartu SK Velo
7518502:43:37Filipp IlvesM5013
7626302:44:35Sergei KljujevM4024
Broadcom
7727202:45:06Juri MolevM4025
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
783202:45:17Andrus KasekampM4026
Cyclon
796802:45:31Allan HarandM4027
Velohunt ProTeam II
8064602:45:55Maris LillepN5
RedBike Team naiskond I
814302:46:24Hardi HeinsarM4028
2. jalaväebrigaad
826202:47:22Indrek SootlaM5014
ASTRO BALTICS
839702:47:26Armas EloM5015
847902:47:28Dmitri VavilovM31
8512802:47:30Anti LooskariM4029
RedBike Team II
86120102:47:40Egerd EnokM232
*HKP Team - Firmasport
8715302:47:40Janek ArmeM32
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
8826102:48:37Reigo TürkM33
Viljandi Rattaklubi
8923902:48:38Marco HaasM5016
SAQ SC
9026002:48:38Raini ValgmaM4030
SAQ SC
918802:48:41Raivo TerveM5017
Omniva Spordiklubi
9274802:48:41Krista KaringN6
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
939402:48:56Toomas ZaletajevM4031
94157402:49:53Risto RaaperM4032
Tabasalu CC
9522502:50:22Feliks GornischeffM34
Eesti Meremuuseum
9687202:51:30Sille PuhuN7
Hawaii Express naiskond
9726402:51:51Tarmo KalvisteM5018
Ryysak
9817802:52:01Erkki TammisaarM4033
9923202:52:35Ivar KivimäeM4034
Onninen
10020102:54:16Janno EllermaaM4035
GTonic
1014402:54:44Rivo JänesM35
10224002:55:32Rauno AguM5019
1035502:55:37Marek EinlaM36
104158902:56:05Raido RebasM5020
1057102:56:26Kaspar SemmM37
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
106927102:57:08Jelena KirillovaN8
10727002:57:31Priit AiltM38
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
108107402:57:42Õnne-Liina JakobsonN9
RedBike Team naiskond I
10910002:57:55Kalev SildaruM5021
lebo racing
11011902:58:29Rene PostM39
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
11120503:00:18Mati MäeM40
*HKP Team - Firmasport
11211103:03:53Andrus OrusteM4036
1131110203:05:18Liina VolmersonN10
RedBike Team naiskond I
1147503:05:38Anton BazõlevM41
Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport
1155103:05:41Robert KimmelM5022
1165403:07:12Anti VendelM4037
Aima SK / KoMo
1171215603:07:47Kersti KaljulaidN11
Spordiklubi IKS
11822803:07:48Jüri TammM4038
11910503:08:40Rain NurmsaluM5023
Spordiklubi IKS
1204703:09:17Kalle KilkM4039
Hobulaid
1215603:09:51Marek SaarM5024
Aima SK / KoMo
12210803:09:51Margo ErmM4040
Spordiklubi IKS
1235903:13:11Alar VaarendM5025
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
12426803:14:07Morten KaasikM42
Consolis CES
1255703:14:13Kristjan PüttseppM4041
12627303:14:37Kaupo KaljumetsM43
127137603:18:04Liis TuurN12
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
1289203:18:39Vahur FuksM5026
1299803:18:43Aare KährikM5027
Hobulaiu
130124603:19:52Aivo PiirsaluM4042
13126503:21:55Indrek KõsterM4043
13226603:23:53Indrek SauväliM4044
SK Kalju
13315503:24:09Andre NossenkoM5028
Spordiklubi IKS
13410303:24:10Ivar ZeisigM5029
Spordiklubi IKS
13527603:30:55Peeter PiirimägiM4045
1368003:42:19Jaanus SimmM4046
Hobulaid
1376004:04:43Teet EelmereM5030
DNS117Siim SiskaM
Päästeamet
DNS84Caspar AustaM
TÜASK
DNS35Priit TuiskM40
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS269Kaarel KoosapoegM
DNS22Raido SaarM
RedBike Team I
DNS110Roomet PikkorM40
Sami
DNS245Guido SalumäeM40
DNS133Ron GristsenkoM18
CFC IV
DNS104Andris ViltsinM40
Spordiklubi IKS
DNS42Andres KukkM
DNS275Tanel KäärM
Nortal
DNS118Margus UstavM
DNS85Roger UusmaaM
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS99Taavi LutsM50
Henkel
DNS258Aigar RajaM40
Freesport
DNS10Kristjan RandmaM
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS93Sander VärvM
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS87Ivar SiskaM40
RedBike Team III
DNS259Marek AntoniakM50
DNS50Tõnu LensmentM40
Kalevi Jalgrattakool V
DNS112Märt RoosaareM
Paxful Sports
DNS125Karel KruuserM
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS1346Marek SäälikM40
CFC
DNS106Veiko GermannM40
Spordiklubi IKS
DNS277Margus TigassonM50
DNS69Rene MainsooM40
Velohunt ProTeam II
DNS38Rinaldo TederM40
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNS113Aivar LinsiM50
DNS17Pavel KotkinM40
DNS126Dmitri SõptšenkoM
RedBike Team I
DNS95Jaanika KurgjärvN
Hawaii Express naiskond
DNS25Meelis PilvM40
RedBike Team I
DNS135Aksel NõmmelaM
KoMo/Veloplus
DNS58Silver RaudM
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS19Taimar KallariM50
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS130Henri TederM18
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNS101Jaak RoosaareM
E1V
DNS81Indrek SaugaM40
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS52Priit JärvlooM
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS96Jaanus MüürM40
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS267Remi TammikM18
Püha Loomaaed
DNS138Kaur EsnarM40
KoMo/Veloplus
DNS121Janar TähepõldM
Ensto
DNS131Katrin OolmetsN
RedBike Team naiskond I
DNS116Siim PadoseppM
Recycling Team
DNS53Sten PelskaM
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
DNS173Raul MaripuuM40
DNS65Kristo HüdsiM
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS77Toomas TiismaaM50
ficontec
DNS213Vaido PadumäeM40
Rimi Cycling Team
DNS11Vahur ValvasM40
HAWAII EXPRESS team
DNS91Heikki SuokasM40
DNS3Peeter PruusM
KoMo/Veloplus
DNS16Rando Marten EvendiM23
VeloHunt ProTeam
DNS123Tõnu KoppelM50
AT Spordiklubi
DNS40Karl RaadlaM18
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS262Veiko ArtelM50
DSV Spordiklubi
Ridu kokku: 194

...