Et En

Results, Põhisõit

Full results
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
14101:38:42Vahur ValvasM1
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
23001:38:44Henno PuuM401
AT SPORT TEAM
31501:38:48Viljar KannimäeM2
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
4101:39:16Caspar AustaM3
AT Sport Team
5901:39:16Ivo SuurM4
Saksa Automaatika ProTeam
6201:39:16Gert JõeäärM5
VELOPLUS
7401:39:17Alges MaasikmetsM451
TEAM AMPS
81601:39:21Sigvard KukkM452
SPORDIPARTNER
9601:39:27Peeter TarvisM6
KoMo
102301:40:30Kirill TarassovM7
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
111001:40:31Margus SirvelM402
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
12701:40:31Kristjan RandmaM8
ASTRO BALTICS
131301:40:32Mirko PõldmaM9
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
142401:40:32Ivar VaabM10
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
151101:40:33Kristo SeppM11
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
162101:40:33Toomas EriksonM403
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
174201:40:33Tõnis SaarM12
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
182601:40:34Taavi KannimäeM13
Hauka veloklubi
193401:40:34Virgo KaruM501
205801:40:34Alo PõldmaaM14
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
214901:40:35Madis SildveeM15
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
222201:40:35Kaupo KattaiM404
TEAM AMPS
233601:40:35Margus MiksonM405
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
24501:42:09Helmet TamkõrvM16
TEAM AMPS
257801:42:10Jarek MäestuM406
265201:42:10Rauno MiilmannM17
273201:42:10Ever SinisaluM18
2851101:42:11Aali LillM19
293701:42:11Illar LoodM20
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
307001:42:12Andrey PanteleevM21
Hawaii Express Narva
319101:42:15Emeri LeppM407
KULGUR TEAM
3224301:42:19Allar SooM22
333801:42:24Rain KuresooM23
343301:43:32Martti VälkM24
CYCLON TEAM
3510001:44:32Gabriel LeppikM25
3613601:44:33Maario SilmM26
Vabajooks
374701:44:36Janek ResevM27
386801:45:46Robin PruulM28
391401:45:47Raido KodaniporkM453
AT SPORT TEAM
403901:45:47Dmitri SõptšenkoM29
SPORDIPARTNER
417901:45:47Hannes KülvM30
426301:45:48Andre PukkM408
RR SIPLASED / LATER
435101:45:49Jaan AlvelaM31
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
447401:45:49Marek PaniM409
Team Stokker
458401:45:50Ermet VainM32
Rae Rattaklubi
469501:45:50Margus KukkM454
CERBOS
479801:45:50Viljar HaavM4010
VIIMSI SPORT
485301:45:51Aimar PedariM502
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
494501:45:51Tarmo ReiM455
Reipad Reied
505601:45:51Rainer PungarM33
515901:45:52Henri Kaasik-AaslavM456
TEAM APMS
5212301:45:52Markus HimmaM34
Team HoneyPower
534801:45:53Priit JärvlooM35
5410401:45:53Karl PruuliM36
Hauka veloklubi
558001:45:53Aimur UukM551
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
5616501:45:58Greete SteinburgN1
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
5749901:46:00Raido SaarM37
RedBike
583501:47:00Taimar KallariM457
ASTRO BALTICS
598801:47:01Sven PuuseppM458
Spordipartner
6047701:47:01Maksim FazõlovM38
Spordipartner
616401:47:02Andrus KasekampM4011
CYCLON TEAM
629601:47:02Paavo PriiM39
ABB Spordiklubi
637201:47:06Jaanus KertsmanM459
BBTechnics Kose AMK
6410701:47:22Kaarel MikkinM40
VIIMSI SPORT
6510501:48:04Feeliks TederM41
6611401:48:05Rene HeinM42
6714301:48:14Urmas MartinovM4510
Agrovarustus OÜ
688201:48:46Alar SalaM43
6928901:48:47Rinaldo TederM44
7027701:48:49Janelle UibokandN2
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
7111701:48:49Meelis LääneM503
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
725501:48:51Marek KõivM4012
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
738901:48:52Valdur ÕunM4013
Kulgur Team
747301:48:53Dmitri RusovitšM45
InFocus
7518601:49:15Rene PajusM4014
Rae Rattaklubi
7611001:49:27Väino KaurM504
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
77311501:49:56Mairis ÕispuuN3
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
7815501:50:06Janar KannimäeM46
Hauka Veloklubi
7910201:50:07Sergei ZeltovM4015
8012001:50:07Jan MinskiM4016
KULGUR TEAM
8115301:50:08Eero OjaM47
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
8212901:50:08Kait KasumetsM48
Ruuvenispordiklubi
839001:50:08Veiko SooM4511
8413201:50:08Helar KriisaM4512
RR SIPLASED / VERX
8514201:50:09Indrek SootlaM4513
ASTRO BALTICS
8617401:50:09Margus KivirüütM49
878501:50:10Rene KübarM4017
SAARE 1
8816101:50:10Marko ÖömanM4018
8950901:50:48Marko GreenbaumM50
9010301:50:53Tiit ŠumanovM552
RR SIPLASED / LATER
9112501:51:13Martin MetspaluM4019
9216801:51:42Veiko MettisM51
BOSCH TEAM
939401:51:57Allan MägiM4514
947601:51:57Ain RätsepM4020
Spordipartner
9511801:51:58Meelis DanilasM505
Otepää Rattaklubi
9613801:51:58Ahti MardoM4021
TEAM AMPS
9719501:51:59Raiko TiganeM52
9821201:52:01Kalle PiiriojaM4515
Egesten Metallehitused
9920901:52:14Mattias VadamM53
10015001:52:52Mihkel MärtsonM54
10116601:52:52Arne RehiM4516
10215901:52:55Raul KivimäeM55
Kulgur Team
10311101:52:59Kaspar RohtlaM56
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
10420401:53:03Kert MöldreM4517
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
10513101:53:36Asko NurmM4022
PORTER RACING
10612801:53:41Veiko ArtelM4518
DSV Spordiklubi
10714101:53:42Teet PajuM4023
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
10812401:53:42Ursel PaapM57
10913901:53:43Ruudi KonradM4024
11019401:53:43Kaspar LindM58
11115601:53:43Martin KullM4025
ALLEW EHITUS
11218401:53:43Sergei SerdjukM59
11320301:53:44Lauri KiivitM4026
11416501:53:45Toomas ViigipuuM553
11519901:53:46Tõnu EelmaM4519
RR Siplased
11646401:53:59Kaspar TammM60
11725601:54:00Raivo PulstM61
11814401:54:00Maikel KuusmaM62
11924901:54:00Marek LadvaM4520
BOSCH TEAM
12017601:54:01Mario KuusmaM63
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
12119001:54:02Jaan TõnissooM64
12213501:54:02Tarmo VisnapuuM4027
VIIMSI SPORT
12314801:54:04Villu LüüsaluM4521
12418801:54:06Edvin ParkseppM65
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
12526501:54:30Urmet KeskülaM66
12625501:54:35Margo KingoM67
12722501:54:58Risto TalvarM4028
128417001:54:59Maris KaarjärvN351
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
12946701:55:08Rasmus PärsimM68
13018501:55:10Rivo ReilaM69
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
1319701:55:12Kaupo OtsM70
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
13251601:55:14Veiko MölderM506
Alecoq
13310601:55:45Rainer NeidraM71
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
13417301:57:12Silver AnnionM72
Keremeister
13523101:57:14Karl Mihkel VentM73
TÜASK
13624501:57:19Aldor KernerM74
Kose AMKct
13715701:57:26Peep OrlovskiM75
13820701:57:33Raido TontsM76
13921701:57:38Raul KotovM507
velo clubbers
14016001:57:40Kristjan KoikM77
14124101:57:42Grigori OvtšarenkoM78
14226101:57:45Vahur KahuM4522
14311201:57:46Toomas KõrgeM79
SAARE 2
14428601:57:47Jaanus KeerbergM4523
Ambla SK
14526301:57:49Rene VallikM80
14621501:58:12Janno TosminM161
TÜASK
14722901:58:18Paul MikkM162
Viljandi Rattaklubi
14821901:58:19Jaanus TiisvendM4029
14918901:58:20Reigo TürkM81
15019101:58:24Jaanus JärveojaM508
15130001:58:34Rauno ViitmannM82
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
15223701:58:39Raigo RehepappM83
15326601:58:47Keijo KuuskM84
VABAJOOKS
15448401:59:07Kairo SulbiM85
15514701:59:10Jaanus SibulM4030
Haanja Rattaklubi
15624201:59:22Ailar KiristajaM86
velo clubbers
15725801:59:23Kuldar KirtM87
15849801:59:28Marko KoosaM88
15931101:59:51Peeter TarvisM601
16047901:59:52Toomas KaldmaM89
16118101:59:52Robert KimmelM4524
16234801:59:52Andre KüüsvekM509
16322001:59:54Kristofer SäälikM163
CFC
16443301:59:54Andre KobakM90
16526401:59:56Andres SoojärvM4031
KULGUR TEAM
16629701:59:57Aivar KoppasM91
16721602:00:00Erik KüttM4525
AMPS Team
16837002:00:04Kert VäinsaluM92
tysk
169520502:00:05Merilin MetsaluN4
Aducco
17022302:00:06Ainars VoltsM4526
17127502:00:35Aivo PiirsaluM93
17225702:00:39Meelis PärnM4527
1732802:01:07Elvis Leon LaanjõeM164
17424402:01:07Krister AuleM4032
17518702:01:14Andres AasM4033
vendario.eu
17619302:01:18Alar NõmmikM94
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
17727602:01:19Kaido HermatM95
17826202:01:19Anti OotM651
TEAM AMPS
179620202:01:26Age JaanimetsN352
velo clubbers
18017902:01:26Peeter PuhkeM5010
Ambla SK
181722702:01:28Mae LangN5
TÜASK
18231802:01:28Margus SoidlaM5011
18330202:01:28Jaanis MerilaM4034
18449602:01:29Varno PärnojaM4528
18531402:01:42Teemar KiviM4529
RedBike
18612102:02:03Olavi MõtsM4530
Haanja RK
18729102:02:43Jüri SavitskiM5012
SPORDIPARTNER
18826902:02:45Vilmar PritsM96
18928402:02:46Tauri MustM97
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
19017802:02:46Kalev SildaruM554
lebo racing
19127302:02:47Rainer NagelM98
KULGUR TEAM
19218002:02:48Alar AlumaaM4035
19334102:02:48Timofei MorgunM99
194826002:02:49Tiina HagenN353
RedBike Püssid
19518302:02:49Raivo PuhkeM5013
Eesti Raudtee
19623902:02:49Vladimir KatinM555
19724002:02:52Peeter SaarepM652
19825402:03:17Janek ArmeM100
Vabajooks
19934602:03:59Tõnis RaametsM4036
Hõberatas
20024802:03:59Peeter ParmaskM556
20120102:04:34Aivar PärnametsM4531
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
20219202:04:48Ivar KivimäeM4037
20330402:04:54Johannes ÜtsikM4532
20425902:05:03Ardu ErnitsM557
20529302:05:08Alar HansarM101
20623402:05:27Mario MardimM102
20719602:05:29Ergo RaudseppM103
ASTRO BALTICS
20836502:05:33Reigo SaarmasM104
MTÜ TMB Element Spordiklubi
20924702:05:39Tauri-Dag TõnovM5014
21032902:05:41Harri ViksM4533
Eesti Energia SK
21139102:05:52Kaido PlovitsM4038
21230302:06:22Marko PetersonM4039
21332002:06:23Timo UndlaM4040
21450402:06:35Andres AltmaM4534
21520602:07:07Aiko KlaosM105
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
21635402:07:10Marek SeerM4041
21720802:07:13Jaak TammemägiM4535
21832202:07:13Ago KüttM106
219922602:07:14Tatjana DobolinaN6
Spordipartner
2201037802:07:14Tea LangN451
TÜASK
22132702:07:14Alari PilliroogM4536
22239802:07:46Erki ReiM107
22316902:08:01Gunars RozenbergsM602
22429502:08:04Antti KelnerM108
22523302:08:04Aivar PrantsM4042
Eesti Raudtee
22631002:08:15Rene MainsooM109
22719802:08:32Rauno PuhkeM110
Ambla SK
22829802:08:39Marko SellikM111
22938602:08:47Hans TeearuM112
Karupesa Team
23029402:08:48Tarmo KallasteM4043
CYCLON TEAM
23134202:08:49Ago EstermaaM558
23251302:09:07Fred ÜprusM4537
Kulgur Team
23328502:09:09Jaak RaivoM4044
SEB
23428302:09:23Matis AlusaluM113
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
23524602:09:28Janar JannoM114
RR SIPLASED / VERX
23634002:09:29Aivar ArikM4045
23729002:09:34Erki UlmM4046
23827402:09:36Rein LehtmetsM4538
Karupesa Team
23932302:09:38Janek RiinerM115
Viljandi Rattaklubi
2401131702:09:42Adeele ArnekN7
RR Siplased / VITAX
24115102:09:44Renee PraksM4047
24233202:09:49Raul OleskM559
24347102:09:51Kaarel TossM653
24445502:09:54Mikk HolstM116
24536402:09:56Alar NoormetsM4048
Auto Stock Team
24636202:09:56Eldur RaiesmaaM5015
Auto Stock Team
24744002:09:56Edijs GrantsM117
BOSCH TEAM
24836302:09:56Ingus GrantsM5510
BOSCH TEAM
24946202:09:59Siim LääneM118
25045202:10:13Toomas GiskeM119
25128802:10:14Romet RaigM120
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
25233502:10:15Sten TeppanM121
25327902:10:18Rain LeenpaluM122
25436902:10:20Tauno MölderM123
Simuna SK
25539602:10:43Janno LiivakM124
25649702:11:01Enn AltinM4539
Jooksupartner
25730902:11:35Raivo LaanemetsM125
25828702:12:03Laur HiobM4049
25933302:12:06Veiko JakovetsM126
26047402:12:08Leho ViinalassM127
26137602:12:15Madis MägiM4540
kosei.ee
26247502:12:21Mati TiidoM4050
26344702:12:32Tauri TigassonM128
26452002:12:32Peeter PiirimägiM129
26529902:12:32Steve VõsuM130
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
26649402:12:37Eduard TämmM4051
26727002:12:39Peeter HagenM5511
26830602:12:40Allan KibinM5016
26950702:12:46Tõnu KalmM131
2701235302:13:06Jaanika KurgjärvN8
Rein Taaramäe jalgrattaklubi
27151902:13:06Kaido PoltM132
27238202:13:14Hendrik LõhmusM133
ABB AS
27328102:13:23Raul KozlovM5512
27450002:13:25Kalmer KongoM5513
2751335802:13:26Maila RehiN452
SAAREPIIGA
27634502:13:32Marek AdliM4052
MTÜ Stora Enso
27720002:13:57Siim NirgiM134
RR SIPLASED / VERX
27839402:14:11Kaspar MihailovM135
Sk jooksupartner
27948502:14:13Meelis TreimuthM4541
Haanja RK
28031602:14:19Maido AnimägiM136
28146002:14:24Urmas JurakM137
28246302:14:26Bruno KappM4542
28334702:14:43Ivar SiskaM4053
28430802:15:12Riho KikkasM4054
Valio
28533802:15:16Indrek LilloM4055
www.advokaat.ee
28636802:15:20Margus MängelM5017
28737302:15:23Timo LillemäeM138
28839702:15:24Margus JamnesM4056
28941602:15:25Mattias SildM139
29046902:15:26Kevin SaarM140
29130702:15:26Ako LaanemäeM165
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
29244602:15:28Markus TreiM141
29343902:15:30Raido TürkM142
29450202:15:30Raimonds RomanovskisM5514
ikskilevelo
2951433702:15:30Tiina KriisaN354
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
29648202:15:33Risto SikkM143
29750302:15:34Raimond PihlapM144
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
2981544102:15:35Merike RandojaN9
Valio
29934302:15:35Gunnar EensooM4057
CYCLON TEAM
3001641902:15:39Ingrid KiviN355
30146102:16:13Siim HeinmetsM145
30227202:16:33Hendrik KiristajaM146
30333402:16:55Karl OissarM603
30437502:17:04Priit SalusteM4543
30536702:17:24Peep NurmM4058
30631302:17:34Ivo MölderM4544
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
30740002:17:49Pavel KotkinM4059
30848902:18:01Taivo LõhmusM4060
30927802:18:02Olev LõsovM5018
3101728202:18:11Eike LaidverN10
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
31148002:18:23Arvi LutsM147
31242702:18:26Janar KuusM4061
Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
31338802:18:33Rauno TammM148
3141835902:18:38Maive TummeltauN453
31547602:18:52Andres RivesM149
31636602:18:59Tanel KuningasM150
31739202:19:09Kalle KiristajaM4545
31825102:19:53Anton BazõlevM151
Aducco
31931902:19:55Rain VaardM152
Enervit
32043002:19:56Stewe MetsM153
32151202:20:06Henri KaljumäeM154
3221939302:20:12Kairi HintsN356
SAAREPIIGA
32343402:20:13Eke KurgM5019
Rand & Tuulberg
32416702:20:13Eric HintsM4062
SAARE 1
32532802:21:04Tarvi ViksM4546
32638302:21:06Roland PauklinM155
32748702:21:13Kaidor KompusM156
32831502:21:18Priit RaidveeM5020
32935102:21:25Erki TammM4547
33040602:21:30Peet PaalM604
33142602:21:34Meelis VarikM4063
33251402:22:32Hando SoonpuuM4548
3332037902:22:37Katrin RihmaN11
SAAREPIIGA
3346702:22:38Valdek RohtmaM157
SAARE 1
33540702:22:39Imre SauksM4549
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
33645702:22:56Raines LaulM158
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
33750602:23:01Toivo SaarelaM4064
33842202:23:37Andrus PihlauM4065
33935702:24:00Taago TammM159
34043702:24:26Taavi KonsapM160
34151702:24:26Andres VeebelM4550
34250502:24:34Kaspar OravM161
34336002:25:01Madis LiivM4066
34450102:25:15Taavi LutsM4551
34539002:28:10Liivo LuidreM4067
34643802:28:12Janar RaudseppM162
OÜ tmb
3472147002:28:15Age VeemeesN12
3482234902:28:45Liis LõuneN13
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
34937102:28:48Mark TislerM163
35041302:29:11Vladimir SidorovM5515
35145902:30:20Jüri SankmanM164
35250802:31:51Marko VainuM165
35341402:31:52Romet KalaneppM166
35444302:31:52Rein LepbergM5516
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
35545002:31:53Martin AdamsonM167
35640802:32:25Heiki PensaM5517
Valio
3572336102:32:36Triin VeskeN14
SAAREPIIGA
35848102:32:37Toomas LiivaM5021
35913302:32:37Raiko KimmelM168
SAARE 1
36041702:32:37Neeme NurmM169
36146802:32:58Randel KreitsbergM170
36233602:34:04Leonhard TuvikeneM654
Eesti Raudtee
36348602:34:06Mikk SõmersaluM171
36449502:34:54Neeme PorroM4068
36547302:34:59Toomas HanniM4552
36617702:35:19Heikki SuokasM4069
3672440102:35:19Kadri UkrainskiN357
36841202:35:23Allar LaugesaarM4070
Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
36948302:35:57Kalle VallM4071
3702539902:36:19Maiken HaardeN15
ABB AS
37146602:36:30Karl KaljumäeM172
SEB Spordiklubi
3722638402:37:43Maili KahuN454
37349102:38:02Markus LepmetsM166
37447202:38:08Mati KallemetsM655
JK Paralepa
37540202:38:13Meelis KaldmaM173
37644402:38:38Margus TiimanM4072
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
37748802:39:54Vallo JürisooM5022
3782741502:39:59Grete JaeskiN16
37947802:40:25Rainer PõvvatM174
Rand & Tuulberg
38013402:40:51Hardi HeinsarM4553
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
38142402:41:09Risto HeinM175
3822844902:42:10Eve JaeskiN358
38351502:42:24Margus SarapuuM5023
3842944502:46:05Leila MainlaN359
3853040502:46:07Helje JärveojaN455
38632402:47:43Tarvo KlaisM4073
VSPA
38742002:48:05Heiki HintM4554
Sveba-Dahlen Baltic OÜ Spordiklubi
38851802:49:00Gunnar PaamaM176
Augumeister
38938502:49:45Aare AllajeM4555
3903149302:50:30Kaisa LippingN17
39143502:52:00Heikki SavolainenM177
39245802:53:31Aivar PukkM178
39349003:07:50Kalev KüttM179
39451003:08:21Martin KoiduaruM180
3953246503:30:20Kaidi KukkN18
DNF146Mihkel Tammsalu
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
DNF492Rauno Oberst
DNF372Margus Reinoja
DNF352Erkki Mikenberg
RR SIPLASED / VERX
DNF127Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
DNF218Rait Kull
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
DNF43Joosep Mesi
Pärnu Kalevi Spordikool
DNF221Kaarel Kure
Valio
DNF356Steve Haas
DNS222Andres Ütt
DNS325Tarmo Gutmann
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS411Raivo Põder
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS62Jaanus Adusoo
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
DNS137Merili Sirvel
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
DNS230Martin Sagaja
Eesti Raudtee
DNS331Joonas Raidvee
DNS423Rait Pihelgas
Ambla SK
DNS8Anti Arumägi
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
DNS71Marek Hirs
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
DNS46Kalle Takel
SAARE 1
DNS116Kuldar Reiljan
velo clubbers
DNS210Tiit Einmaa
Eesti Raudtee
DNS292Alar Luik
DNS389Janar Sillaots
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
DNS164Peeter Rätsep
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
DNS253Erik Sever
Buff/Äkke MTB team
DNS442Kalev Joonas
Valio
DNS27Erki Kukk
VIIMSI SPORT
DNS93Arvi Romandi
SAARE 1
DNS224Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS326Kaur Andresson
DNS418Janek Rannamägi
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
DNS66Roland Toome
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
DNS140Guntis Kozilans
DNS12Tair Stalberg
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
DNS75Sten Eric Nirgi
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
DNS149Anti Looskari
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
DNS232Erik Tammsoo
Porter Racing
DNS339Jaanus Nõmmik
TÜRI RATTAKLUBI
DNS425Koit Sammel
Cosmos
DNS50Vladimir Všivtsev
Buff/Äkke MTB team
DNS119Tavo Tenson
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
DNS211Tiit Kabonen
RR SIPLASED / LATER
DNS296Tõnis Leier
DNS395Riho Kapp
Ambla SK
DNS171Margus Tinno
velo clubbers
DNS267Konstantin Gorbunov
DNS374Andres Kase
DNS448Heigo Sulaoja
DNS29Peeter Poopuu
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
DNS99Marko Sigus
KULGUR TEAM
DNS228Tanel Lillesaar
SAARE 2
DNS330Kristjan Kivistik
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI 2
DNS421Andrus Lopp
DNS3Erki Pütsep
DNS69Aivar Villemson
DNS145Rait Läänemets
DNS17Magnus Krusemann
KULGUR TEAM
DNS81Denis Kondaev
Buff/Äkke MTB team
DNS152Tarmo Tarlap
PORTER RACING
DNS235Andres Keär
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
DNS344Margus Tepaskent
DNS428Kadri-Ann Jundas
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
DNS54Urmas Pungar
DNS122Oliver Keller
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
DNS213Rita Toome
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
DNS301Priit Tammisto
CFC
DNS403Silver Sauman
Eesti Raudtee
DNS172Kaido Kaschan
velo clubbers
DNS268Hannes Meimre
SCOUTSPATALJON TEAM
DNS377Erki Kikkerpill
DNS451Kaarel Salumäe
DNS31Raivo Nõmm
CYCLON TEAM
DNS101Tarmo Leeman
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
DNS18Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS83Iiris Takel
SAAREPIIGA
DNS154Henno Haava
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA SE
DNS236Roger Rooma
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM III
DNS350Andrus Reimaa
DNS429Pille Kalda
Eesti BMW Klubi
DNS57Meelis Aasla
Škoda Laagri
DNS126Erik Aibast
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
DNS214Vadim Gritsjuk
DNS305Ergo Manninen
VIIMSI SPORT
DNS404Annika Seero
SAAREPIIGA
DNS175Daniil Šaginov
DNS271Alar Liin
DNS380Carolin Tiido
TÜASK
DNS453Marec Tinnuri
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS40Tiimo Tõnisson
PORTER RACING
DNS108Andrus Ebber
RR SIPLASED / LATER
DNS19Robi Niit
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
DNS86Sven Luks
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
DNS158Janno Aksin
HAWAII EXPRESS
DNS238Guido Salumäe
REDBIKE / HIIEKO 2
DNS431Kersti Johanna Ojasild
TÜASK
DNS60Robin Kreegimets
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
DNS312Marian Punane
NEIUD SINISES
DNS409Paavo Purde
SAARE 2
DNS182Marti Lung
PORTER RACING
DNS277Heigo Jaadla
SAARE 2
DNS381Vahur Trei
SAARE 2
DNS454Ivo Männik
DNS109Viesturs Kazainis
DNS20Tarmo Neemela
TEAM AMPS
DNS87Ivo Tupits
RR SIPLASED / LATER
DNS162Margus Mägi
DNS250Jüri Vlassov
SAARE 2
DNS355Maario Orgla
Škoda Laagri
DNS432Martti Geimonen
DNS321Rene Punane
PORTER RACING
DNS410Aleksandr Gostev
ABB Spordiklubi
DNS61Sulev Lipp
VIIMSI SPORT
DNS130Janek Hirs
RR SIPLASED / LATER
DNS44Alar Reiska
DNS113Janno Rätsep
Haanja RK
DNS197Priit Pajumaa
DNS280Ranno Aun
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
DNS387Ilmar Tamm
DNS456Helin Toom
NEIUD SINISES
DNS25Lauri Malsroos
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
DNS92Lauri Lepalaan
PORTER RACING
DNS163Indrek Hubel
DNS252Indrek Korb
DNS436Kullo Laos
Ridu kokku: 520

...