Et En

Results, Põhisõit

Full results
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1102:04:45.10Caspar AustaM1
2302:06:00.10Erki PütsepM401
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
3702:07:28.80Anti ArumägiM2
42402:07:35.80Riivo SchumannM3
5502:08:50.80Helmet TamkõrvM4
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
61202:10:03.30Ivar VaabM5
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
7902:10:47.10Margus SirvelM6
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
81702:12:22.10Toomas EriksonM402
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
91802:12:29.60Kristjan RandmaM7
VO2 Specialized CC
10802:12:44.80Kristo SeppM8
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
112002:12:57.80Ever SinisaluM9
121302:13:22.30Tarmo NeemelaM451
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
133902:15:10.10Raivo SalaM452
141902:15:29.80Raivo NõmmM403
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
152902:15:48.10Martti VälkM10
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
162702:15:49.10Rauno MiilmannM11
Rosehip solutions
172202:17:17.80Mirko PõldmaM12
1845102:17:37.30Sigvard KukkM404
Spordipartner
191002:17:45.80Tair StalbergM13
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
202802:17:49.10Margus MiksonM405
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
214802:18:03.10Aimar PedariM501
RR SIPLASED / LATER
227302:18:52.30Toomas EllingM406
RedBike
238002:19:05.10Tarmo EnnokM407
CC Rota Mobilis
245002:20:20.60Andres MaaritsM408
256102:20:21.10Taimar KallariM453
Astro Baltics
265102:20:46.60Robin KreegimetsM161
RR SIPLASED / LATER
279402:21:24.90Janek MaidlaM409
CC Rota Mobilis
283702:21:27.10Rainer PungarM14
2916002:21:34.90Taikki TillemannM4010
302502:21:58.40Alar ReiskaM502
HAANJA RK
311502:22:23.40Peeter PoopuuM15
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
324602:22:41.90Alo PõldmaaM16
Simuna SK
334202:22:46.90Roland ToomeM454
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
344302:22:51.90Marek HirsM17
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
355402:22:55.90Denis KondajevM18
HALTI/ÄKKE MTBTEAM
3618202:23:01.60Iiris ÕunmaaN1
SAAREPIIGA
3724702:23:28.10Greete SteinburgN2
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
385602:23:52.10Tiit OrlovskiM19
394402:24:03.60Illar LoodM20
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
407602:24:07.10Arvi RomandiM21
SAAREFOOD-1
418702:24:27.60Kaupo OtsM22
Haanja RK
423502:24:28.0Jaan AlvelaM23
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
435702:24:38.10Aimur UukM551
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
443202:25:26.10Kristjan SavisikkM24
453602:25:26.10Jaanus AdusooM455
4647602:25:33.60Kaupo RaagM25
velo clubbers
479002:26:15.90Sven LuksM456
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
4833802:27:58.90Mari-Liis MõttusN3
HAANJA RK
4945302:28:05.60Marko PohlM26
AT Sport Team
507502:28:15.40Kalev AlbriM4011
REDBIKE/HIIEKO
516702:29:02.60Ivar PilvM457
527702:29:23.60Tõnis SaarM27
537002:29:26.90Taavi KlaosM28
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
545502:29:36.90Keio NõgelM29
Cyclon
557402:29:42.40Bruno TammM4012
CC Rota Mobilis
5614502:29:46.40Raino EinroosM458
CC Rota Mobilis
575202:29:52.10Rene KübarM4013
SAAREFOOD-1
589902:29:55.90Margus KukkM4014
Cerbos
5910002:29:59.40Janek HirsM30
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
608502:30:57.40Raiko KimmelM31
SAAREFOOD-2
61412402:31:14.90Merili SirvelN4
RR Siplased
629502:31:39.90Teet PajuM4015
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
636002:31:50.10Andrus KasekampM4016
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
646402:32:01.10Andris PikkatM32
6512302:32:01.30Rait LäänemetsM33
6610802:32:05.10Toomas TreierM4017
676502:32:34.10Viesturs KazainisM552
6826002:32:37.90Priit PoopuuM34
Team Nordwood
696802:33:04.10Toomas KõrgeM35
SAAREFOOD-2
7047902:33:24.80Sander KempiM36
7110902:33:24.90Meelis LääneM459
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
729202:33:25.10Jaanus SibulM4018
Haanja Rattaklubi
7317002:33:31.60Kuldar ReiljanM503
velo clubbers
748402:33:33.90Toomas TuunaM601
RR SIPLASED / LATER
756302:33:40.10Martin MeltsovM37
HAANJA RK
767202:33:46.90Tavo TensonM4019
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
779602:33:48.10Georg KõivumägiM38
Haanja Rattaklubi
7813902:33:54.90Rene HeinM39
798102:34:15.60Guntis KozilansM504
804902:34:36.60Sten Eric NirgiM40
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
8148002:34:45.40Kaspar RohtlaM41
8245402:34:52.40Janek ResevM42
839302:35:31.10Villu LüüsaluM4510
8412202:35:34.10Sven PuuseppM4020
858602:35:46.10Ermet VainM43
FC Error United
8623702:35:49.10Marko GreenbaumM44
87511702:36:54.10Sille PuhuN301
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
8815802:36:54.60Feeliks TederM45
896202:37:08.10Tarmo LeemanM4511
9043002:37:13.10Tõnis KristalM505
BBTechnics-Kose AMK
917102:37:39.60Meelis DanilasM4512
929802:37:54.10Marko ÖömanM4021
9314302:38:30.60Priit PajumaaM46
943402:38:37.40Madis SildveeM47
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
9521502:38:37.90Meelis LuiksM4022
9614602:39:42.90Aivar PärnametsM4513
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
9714102:39:58.20Keijo HännikäinenM48
SK Keremeister
985902:40:21.90Allan MägiM4023
9912502:40:29.90Janek LaisaarM49
AC Racing
1009102:40:31.60Indrek SootlaM4514
101613102:40:49.90Janika LõivN5
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
10212702:41:03.10Urmas LõivM50
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
10326902:41:12.40Toomas TiismaaM4515
Tech Group
10413402:41:25.90Tarmo VisnapuuM4024
SAAREFOOD-1
10511302:41:26.90Heikki SuokasM4025
10628102:41:28.70Tiit SoosaarM51
10713302:41:28.90Edvin ParkseppM52
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
10812102:41:31.10Reigo TürkM53
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
10943302:41:37.90Jaanus AusM4026
11046702:41:45.90Guntars BaranovskisM4516
111715502:41:52.60Tatjana DobolinaN302
klubi spordipartner
11221602:42:28.60Henrik RikkasM506
11318302:42:40.90Kaspar KõivM54
HAANJA RK
11414402:42:41.40Kalvo KalmuM4027
Saku suusaklubi
11510502:42:43.40Mattias PettaiM162
CFC
11626402:43:19.60Guido SalumäeM4028
REDBIKE/HIIEKO
11745002:43:23.60Margus TukiaM4517
Spordipartner
11823502:43:32.60Helar KriisaM4518
11947102:43:46.10Paavo PriiM55
12018402:43:53.40Kaido KaschanM4519
velo clubbers
12143202:43:58.10Kevin SaalM163
Viko
12241802:43:59.60Valdek MeierM164
VIKO
12312002:44:09.60Sergei SerdjukM56
12414002:44:30.40Raivo PuhkeM507
EESTI RAUDTEE
125814702:44:31.90Maris KaarjärvN401
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
126919102:44:35.60Age JaanimetsN351
Velo Clubbers
12711502:45:18.40Robert KimmelM4520
1287802:45:24.90Hardi HeinsarM4029
Scoutspataljon Team
12917902:45:31.60Kalle PiiriojaM4521
Egesten Metallehitused
13015102:45:41.40Andres ÜttM57
13119702:45:43.10Alar NõmmikM58
Türi Rattaklubi
1321011102:46:09.60Mairis ÕispuuN6
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
1331115602:46:24.60Tea PärnikN451
AREAL team
13437802:46:25.10Marko AalikM4030
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
13517202:46:59.40Jaak TammemägiM4522
13615202:47:02.40Peter MattiM59
13715402:47:32.60Andres KeärM508
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
13847702:47:57.60Kuido LemlochM4523
13916402:48:08.40Roger RoomaM60
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
14021102:48:10.90Ruudi KonradM4031
14119602:48:11.20Erik KirikmäeM61
14247002:48:24.40Peeter PuhkeM509
Ambla SK
14325802:48:34.10Raul KotovM5010
14416102:48:59.90Kalev SildaruM553
lebo racing
14513502:49:27.20Tiit KabonenM554
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
14618702:49:33.40Ainars VoltsM4524
14740002:50:06.20Rando Marten EvendiM165
Porter Racing
14846802:50:09.70Teet KallakmaaM5011
J.Jaani Ratta-Suusaklubi
14914802:50:15.40Raigo PaasM4032
15011802:50:23.70Koit PõldmaaM62
Simuna SK
15118802:50:27.90Kaspar LindM63
15235402:51:03.70Eero OjaM64
Mamily
15336802:51:03.70Rivo ReilaM65
Mamily
15431502:51:27.90Martti MerilaM4033
15518502:51:42.40Aiko KlaosM66
Sportland 
15617502:52:27.70Rein PillM4525
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
15711202:52:34.70Madis RahuM5012
15811002:53:05.20Mario KuusmaM67
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
1591217302:53:21.70Rita ToomeN452
RR Siplased
16025402:53:38.70Jüri TöttM4526
16136302:53:41.70Keijo KuuskM68
vabajooks
16216802:53:41.90Ardu ErnitsM555
16340702:53:46.20Arne RehiM4527
16429202:53:47.70Rauno AguM4528
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
16537402:53:48.40Indrek LäätsM69
EKV
16616302:53:53.40Peeter SaarepM602
Fixus VIP Team
16719202:55:10.90Janar JannoM70
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
16812902:55:22.70Margus MägiM4034
16939802:55:23.70Rene PunaneM71
Porter Racing
1705302:55:25.90Juri VsivtsevM72
HALTI / ÄKKE MTBTEAM
17119002:55:29.70Jaanus KeerbergM4529
Ambla SK
17246902:55:42.40Taavi ValgmäeM73
Simuna SK
17320502:55:42.60Hallar MerisaarM74
Promens Team
17446402:55:43.30Sander KiilM4035
17519402:56:01.90Janek ArmeM75
Amps Extreme
17613602:56:09.90Gunars RozenbergsM603
17720702:56:24.70Peeter TasaneM5013
SK Sindi Kalju
17815902:56:28.90Reiko AnnikoM76
17942002:56:29.40Ats UulimaaM166
viko
18019502:56:50.40Tiit LukasM77
18138502:56:55.40Kristjan VällikM5014
18217602:57:38.90Alar LiinM78
18327402:58:31.70Urmas PokkerM5015
18419802:58:57.70Marek LadvaM4036
18535002:59:04.90Hanno TraksM4530
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
18614902:59:13.20Jaanus TiisvendM4037
18737002:59:21.20Maario OrglaM79
Škoda Laagri
18816202:59:26.40Tenno TarikasM4531
18924302:59:42.70Birgo VeneM80
19017803:00:35.70Madis LepiksaarM81
RR SIPLASED / LATER
19124403:00:45.40Romet RindbergM4038
19244003:01:06.20Kristo ProosväliM82
19338603:01:14.70Jüri SavitskiM5016
Spordipartner
19415303:01:15.70Mario MardimM167
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
19534003:01:34.70Indrek LaasM4039
19622503:02:02.20Meelis PärnM4532
19742203:02:06.70Silver LehemetsM83
19838703:02:08.20Aivo UudeM4040
19939903:02:08.70Tauno OberstM84
20036503:02:37.90Severi LaurM85
20124703:02:41.70Tavo UuetaluM556
20239403:02:44.20Mati MäeM86
HKP Team
20320003:02:49.90Heigo JaadlaM87
SAAREFOOD-4
20417103:03:05.40Raiko TiganeM88
2051341203:03:16.40Mariann SulgN7
OK Orvand
20631303:03:42.70Ragnar KrooniM89
20747803:03:47.90Hanno ÖverusM4533
20819903:03:54.20Aivar PrantsM90
EESTI RAUDTEE
20943903:05:07.70Rain PuustM4041
21023103:05:10.40Jaanus VagelM91
21143803:06:48.20Margus MaidlaM4042
21213203:07:15.20Tiit EinmaaM92
EESTI RAUDTEE
21322603:07:25.40Tarmo GutmannM4043
21422203:07:35.20Taavi LutsM4534
21532803:07:50.90Viljar RoosmaaM93
CYCLON
21616703:07:51.70Erik SeverM94
21725703:08:04.40Marko HoltsmannM95
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
21839603:08:11.90Margus KermM4044
21929903:08:12.40Tarmo KallasteM4045
22040603:08:22.20Rivo JänesM96
22121303:09:15.20Jaanis PikkofM97
22220903:10:14.70Rasmus LeheM98
IKODOR/RATTAKLUBI
22344603:10:16.20Indro PällM99
AC Racing
22421903:10:49.70Olev LosovM5017
22524803:10:49.90Tarvi DrenkhanM168
22618203:11:08.10Kaido HermatM100
A2K
22713803:11:08.70Jaanus JärveojaM5018
22820603:11:17.70Indrek KorbM4046
22925603:11:25.70Jaak RoosaareM101
23023603:11:46.90Aare LuikM4047
2311426303:12:11.40Katrin OolmetsN352
23220403:12:18.20Ergo ManninenM102
SAAREFOOD-3
23320203:12:25.20Margus MeidlaM4048
RedBike
23423903:12:35.90Allan KibinM5019
23526603:12:38.40Tarvo KlaisM4049
23648103:12:54.90Kuldar KirtM103
2371523203:13:29.20Gerlin TammojaN8
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
23846203:13:32.40Siim PadoseppM104
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
23925903:13:43.70Valdur KohandiM105
24039303:13:53.90Reimo MoorM106
24141403:14:13.90Rivo TähesteM107
24242403:14:41.90Kristo SussenM108
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
24344803:14:57.20Daniil ŠaginovM109
24447303:14:58.70Mihkel UutarM169
2451626503:14:59.20Liis LõuneN9
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
24631803:15:04.20Aivar UutarM4050
24723303:15:30.90Jaanus MetsaotsM4535
2481744303:15:32.20Adeele ArnekN10
RR Siplased
24940103:15:33.40Urmet KeskülaM110
25045903:15:35.40Lauri TeoreinM4051
25122003:15:40.40Rain VaardM111
2524003:16:08.90Valdek RohtmaM112
SAAREFOOD-2
25310403:16:26.90Eric HintsM4052
SAAREFOOD-2
25438203:16:33.10Rainer PungaM113
Jõhvi Motoklubi
25535103:16:36.20Arris AasmäeM4053
25637703:16:48.20Aivo PiirsaluM114
25730903:17:08.50Steve VõsuM115
Mamily
25842603:17:20.50Vahur FuksM5020
25942903:18:23.30Kaspar KristalM116
BBTechnics-Kose AMK
26043403:18:27.60Andrus MikelsaarM117
26122803:18:29.30Meelis JürisaarM4536
26244703:18:32.10Paul LõivM4054
26325303:18:33.0Jaak LääneM118
26428803:18:40.0Taivo PallotedderM4055
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
26527103:19:08.0Antti KelnerM119
26622403:19:14.0Ago KüttM120
2671828603:19:25.60Regina KaalN353
26838803:19:38.10Kaido MikkM4056
2691924903:20:16.10Merilin JürisaarN161
27041903:20:21.0Urmas LahtM4057
27144503:20:53.0Tarmo RindlaM5021
27242803:21:06.0Ivo PransM121
Sandnes Sykleklubb
2732026103:21:40.0Eike LaidverN11
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
27430003:21:47.0Raul KozlovM5022
27547203:21:50.0Üllar HallikM604
27645703:22:06.0Priit RaidveeM5023
27746603:23:02.20Oole SoodlaM4537
2782145503:23:23.90Agnes KukkN402
SPORDIPARTNER
27940303:24:26.20Roger UusmaaM122
Kord Kuus
2802229603:24:54.70Tiina KriisaN403
28142503:25:28.20Deivil ÕunM123
28237603:25:37.70Henri VentmannM124
28340803:25:42.70Matis AlusaluM125
Mamily
28443103:25:52.20Udo SaulM4538
Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
28544103:27:03.20Tarmo KalamatsM5024
28621003:27:12.90Kristjan PüttseppM126
28734203:27:25.40Janno LiivakM127
28838903:27:30.90Leino GromovM4058
28943703:27:34.70Tauno IlvesM4059
29046003:27:36.50Joonas RaidveeM1610
29143503:27:45.30Taavi PloompuuM128
29244403:28:20.50Marko VainuM129
29344203:28:44.50Raivo RätteM4539
RedBike-Actual Team
29432903:29:14.20Harry ÕunpuuM4540
29540203:29:49.20Hillar ValkM651
VOC/Rattabaas
29630103:30:39.20Janek KarbeM4060
29731703:31:11.40Andres KaseM4061
Opstar Profit OÜ
29827603:31:22.60Hando SoonpuuM4541
29926803:31:29.50Uno KaseväliM652
MAN Sport Team
30021803:31:40.20Erik ValdmaaM130
30134403:31:54.70Dmitri MesteljainenM131
30233003:32:18.20Marko RaasikM132
30341603:33:29.20Indrek AkselM133
30433303:34:50.70Kert PederM134
30529003:35:15.50Madis TomsonM135
Windak OÜ
30625203:35:28.50Reigo SaarmasM136
Tmb Element OÜ
30731903:35:58.70Valdur PärtM4542
30833703:36:02.20Karl OissarM557
3098903:36:02.50Daniil KozinetsM137
HALTI / ÄKKE MTBTEAM
31025503:39:18.50Tarmo TamkiviM5025
31133803:40:02.20Raido TürkM138
3122328403:40:03.50Kairi HintsN354
SAAREPIIGA
31328503:40:24.20Ilmar TammM4062
31428203:41:23.50Reigo KruttoM139
Aducco
31529703:41:30.20Ivar SiskaM4063
31644903:41:50.20Taimar TimmiM140
31730503:42:42.20Janek MorosM4064
Varaleidja OÜ
31839203:42:57.20Mardo MäeotsM141
31933103:43:03.20Erki TammM4065
32030703:43:38.70Janar SillaotsM142
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
32147403:43:38.90Roman BurovM5026
32223003:43:39.20Kristjan KivistikM143
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
3232427903:45:22.70Triin VeskeN303
SAAREPIIGA
32428903:46:07.20Leonhard TuvikeneM653
EESTI RAUDTEE
3252529303:46:07.20Livian LaaneotsN453
32626203:46:25.30Argo KullM144
Promens Team
32728303:47:29.20Erkki MikenbergM4066
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
32843603:47:37.70Meelis KogermannM4067
32940503:47:45.70Allar MägiM5027
33047503:48:14.30Kristjan SaarM145
33136103:48:51.20Risto KivisikkM146
3322629803:49:47.70Aurika ReilesN12
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
33341703:50:31.30Ahto MatvejevM558
33442303:53:07.50Mihkel NiinemetsM147
33539103:53:07.70Aimar TürbsalM4068
33630303:55:49.20Peet PaalM605
33745603:55:53.70Anton KulaginM148
33831003:56:59.50Marko AllikM149
33927703:58:23.30Tõnis RaametsM4069
Hõberatas
3402732603:59:02.50Meriliis KukkN162
34130604:00:06.50Erki KikkerpillM150
34241304:00:16.80Janar HeinasteM151
sportlove
3432832304:00:29.50Eliise SuijaN13
34439504:03:49.60Juri SchmidtM152
34536004:05:46.60Paavo PurdeM153
SAAREFOOD-4
34645804:06:26.60Mart PaisM4070
Metsaratturid
34731604:06:35.50Mart MeltsovM559
34835804:07:52.50Hardi RaiendM5028
XTsport Elektroskandia
34932404:10:54.30Aare AllajeM4543
35018904:11:08.30Toomas EllmannM154
Enervit
35140404:12:44.80Raivo KarpM4071
Mamily
35238004:13:54.50Mario KarroM155
35335604:17:04.50Liivo LuidreM4072
35437504:23:52.80Vahur TreiM5029
SAAREFOOD-3
35542104:28:07.10Andri PartM156
35641004:32:43.80Jaak KuressonM157
35741104:32:43.80Janar KurisooM158
DNF270Marek Adli
DNF409Vadim Mastepan
SK Maru Karud
DNF294Arvo Raatma
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
DNF322Jan-Erik Nõmtak
DNF463Marco Pürtel
DNF2Raido Saar
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
DNF30Urmas Pungar
DNF452Sten Lehemets
DNF119Tiit Šumanov
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
DNF137Andrus Ebber
RR SIPLASED / LATER
DNF245Steve Haas
DNF227Kaur Andresson
DNS177Vladimir Vinogradov
DNS267Marko Pukk
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
DNS336Piret Suitso
DNS381Johanna Martin
DNS69Are Mets
DNS88Urmas Martinov
Argovarustus OU
DNS186Anita Muizniece
DNS275Roland Pauklin
DNS343Janno Visnap
DNS390Raivo Põder
DNS31Argo Rohtmets
DNS150Märt Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / LATER
DNS240Gunnar Valgur
DNS321Koit Sammel
DNS367Oleg Ragilo
DNS114Mikk Ristna
SAAREFOOD-2
DNS217Lauri Liivet
DNS304Priit Hiiesalu
DNS353Jaanus Kaik
DNS11Sten-Erik Ottender
DNS180Inge Kool
DNS272Rait Leppik
DNS339Mark Skirta
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
DNS383Tanel Põder
DNS79Andres Kollo
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
DNS97Janno Rätsep
HAANJA RK
DNS193Tarmo Eerik
SAAREFOOD-1
DNS278Toomas Otti
DNS345Armands Briedis
Smiltene
DNS397Mikko Kostamo
DNS33Jaanus Sarv
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
DNS157Peeter Rätsep
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
DNS241Erki Ulm
DNS325Siret Siilbaum
DNS369Jarmo Randmaa
DNS116Martin Metspalu
DNS221Vladimir Katin
DNS308Heiki Kanistik
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
DNS355Indrek Sinisaar
DNS14Meelis Rebane
A&T Spordiklubi
DNS181Hendrik Kiristaja
DNS273Sven Elur
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
DNS341Igors Hirte
Smiltene
DNS384Anti Kalle
Sportland Bottecchia Team II
DNS83Andrus Vender
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
DNS101Hannes Kägu
SAAREFOOD-1
DNS201Sven Anderson
DNS280Kalle Kiristaja
DNS346Sass Henno
Cosmopol Deviant Productions
DNS415Raido Temper
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
DNS41Mehis Leigri
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
DNS165Jüri Vlassov
SAAREFOOD-3
DNS242Ruve Viskov
DNS327Helje Järveoja
DNS371Taavi Hommuk
DNS126Karl-Mattias Võso
DNS223Tanel Mällas
DNS311Liina Märtin
SAAREPIIGA
DNS357Raini Valgma
SAQ SC
DNS16Kirill Tarassov
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
DNS102Ivo Tupits
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
DNS203Merilin Metsalu
DNS287Andres Hajanen
DNS347Priit Murumets
DNS427Gert Aller
DNS45Marek Kõiv
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
DNS166Anton Bazõlev
Aducco
DNS246Eiko Nõgols
DNS332Rihard Kreegimets
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
DNS372Peep Kuldkepp
SAAREFOOD-3
DNS128Siim Nirgi
RR Siplased
DNS229Toomas Võso
DNS312Siiri Visnapuu
SAAREPIIGA
DNS359Arik Piirisild
DNS21Virgo Karu
SAAREFOOD-1
DNS103Sirje Lepik
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
DNS208Grigori Mjatsin
Motus
DNS291Silver Annion
DNS348Priit Paap
DNS58Kristo Ebras
DNS169Anti Oot
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
DNS250Raul Olesk
DNS334Kadi Merivälja
DNS373Artjom Mirzojev
CFC
DNS130Anti Looskari
DNS234Andrus Pilt
Sportlove
DNS314Rainer Michelson
DNS362Argo Aednurm
DNS23Tõnis Nõgel
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
DNS4Alges Maasikmets
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
DNS106Toomas Viigipuu
Tartu SK Velo
DNS212Kalmer Kongo
DNS295Ivari Lige
DNS349Riho Kapp
Ambla SK
DNS174Marko Koosa
DNS251Tarmo Hanson
Promens Team
DNS335Sören Rhiger Jörgensen
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
DNS379Jaan Oja
DNS66Viljar Haav
SAAREFOOD-2
DNS26Vladimir Vsivtsev
HALTI / ÄKKE MTBTEAM
DNS142Lauri Kiivit
Promens Team
DNS238Margus Tepaskent
DNS320Simo Soop
DNS364Jaan Reiner
DNS6Peeter Tarvis
DNS107Janelle Uibokand
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
DNS214Kristjan Kivipalu
DNS302Silver Sauman
EESTI RAUDTEE
DNS352Annika Seero
SAAREFOOD-4
Ridu kokku: 478

...