Et En

Start lists

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 07.12.2022 14:41.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Name Birth year Gender VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Caspar Austa 1982 male M Eesti, Tartumaa
2 Peeter Tarvis 1993 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
3 Erki Pütsep 1976 male M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
4 Helmet Tamkõrv 1978 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
5 Anti Arumägi 1990 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
6 Kristo Sepp 1983 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
7 Alges Maasikmets 1968 male M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
8 Raido Saar 1988 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
9 Sten-Erik Ottender 1996 male M Eesti, Raplamaa
10 Margus Sirvel 1977 male M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
11 Kirill Tarassov 1997 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
12 Toomas Erikson 1976 male M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
13 Mirko Põldma 1981 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
14 Kristjan Randma 1986 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
VO2 Specialized CC
15 Tair Stalberg 1997 male M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
16 Margus Mikson 1975 male M40 Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
17 Margo Tamm 1993 male M Eesti, Tartumaa
TÜASK
18 Mart Ojavee 1981 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
19 Tiimo Tõnisson 1973 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
20 Raivo Nõmm 1976 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
21 Tarmo Neemela 1968 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
22 Rain Kuresoo 1984 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
23 Ivar Vaab 1991 male M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
24 Ever Sinisalu 1978 male M Eesti, Valga maakond
25 Marek Kõiv 1976 male M40 Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
26 Peeter Poopuu 1985 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
27 Aimar Pedari 1965 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
RR Siplased
28 Martti Välk 1991 male M Eesti, Viljandimaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
29 Margus Hallik 1978 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat
30 Aivar Lagenõmm 1972 male M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
Järva-Jaani RSK
31 Kristjan Savisikk 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
32 Andres Kollo 1988 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
33 Virgo Karu 1967 male M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
34 Märt Sildvee 1978 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
35 Alar Reiska 1963 male M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAANJA RK
Haanja Rattaklubi
36 Madis Sildvee 1978 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
37 Ivo Sild 1969 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
38 Raimo Kivioja 1983 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased/Sportlab
39 Marek Hirs 1986 male M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
40 Aimur Uuk 1961 male M55 Eesti, Tartumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
41 Are Mets 1958 male M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
42 Ain Rätsep 1973 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
43 Vladimir Všivtsev 1979 male M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
HALTI / ÄKKE MTBTEAM
44 Alo Põldmaa 1987 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Simuna SK
45 Rainer Pungar 1978 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
MAN Sport Team
46 Mehis Leigri 1987 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
47 Tiit Orlovski 1981 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
48 Tõnis Nõgel 1986 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
Cyclon
49 Rene Kübar 1976 male M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
50 Sten Eric Nirgi 1997 male M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
51 Roland Toome 1968 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
52 Sven Luks 1968 male M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
53 Mihkel Laine 1989 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
54 Andres Maarits 1973 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
55 Daniil Kozinets 1994 male M Eesti, Ida-Virumaa
HALTI / ÄKKE MTBTEAM
56 Andre Pukk 1977 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-3
57 Viesturs Kazainis 1960 male M55 Läti, Aluksne
58 Jaan Alvela 1986 male M Eesti, Võru maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
59 Illar Lood 1988 male M Eesti, Tartumaa
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
60 Ivar Pilv 1967 male M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
61 Toomas Kõrge 1983 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
62 Meelis Danilas 1967 male M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
63 Hannes Kägu 1968 male M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
64 Ivo Tupits 1968 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
65 Greete Steinburg 1991 female N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
66 Valdur Õun 1974 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
67 Guntis Kozilans 1965 male M50 Läti, Aluksne
68 Jaanus Sarv 1970 male M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
Cyklon
69 Tarmo Leeman 1971 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Actual Print
70 Henno Haava 1973 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
71 Janek Hirs 1985 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
72 Madis Kollo 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Veloplus Torq ProTeam
73 Bruno Tamm 1974 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
74 Margus Mägi 1972 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
75 Margus Kivirüüt 1979 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna SK
76 Peeter Rätsep 1965 male M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
77 Valdek Rohtma 1978 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
78 Arvi Romandi 1979 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
79 Mari-Liis Mõttus 1997 female N Eesti, Võrumaa
HAANJA RK
80 Viljar Haav 1975 male M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
81 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 male M60 Läti, Aluksne
82 Marco Pärtel 1974 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
83 Kait Kasumets 1979 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuveni spordiklubi
84 Sille Puhu 1984 female N Eesti, Viljandimaa
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
85 Eeri Toomik 1973 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
86 Raiko Kimmel 1984 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
87 Siim Padosepp 1988 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
88 Inge Kool 1975 female N40 Eesti, Tartumaa
89 Heikki Suokas 1976 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
90 Iiris Õunmaa 1997 female N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
91 Andrus Kasekamp 1973 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
92 Indrek Sootla 1970 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
93 Janelle Uibokand 1992 female N Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
94 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
95 Meelis Lääne 1967 male M45 Eesti, Tartumaa
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
96 Martin Meltsov 1980 male M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAANJA RK
97 Teet Paju 1975 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
98 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 male M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Tartu Velo
99 Allan Mägi 1972 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
100 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 male M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
101 Janika Lõiv 1989 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
102 Rein Oder 1972 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi
103 Heiki Kanistik 1975 male M40 Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
104 Kalev Sildaru 1959 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
lebo racing
105 Urmas Lõiv 1983 male M Eesti, Valga maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
106 Andrus Vender 1977 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
107 Rainer Villemson 1983 male M Eesti, Põlva maakond
108 Siim Nirgi 1990 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
RR Siplased
109 Reigo Türk 1985 male M Eesti, Viljandimaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
110 Raiko Tigane 1981 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
111 Toomas Tuuna 1954 male M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Rakvere siplased
112 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
113 Mario Kuusma 1988 male M Eesti, Tartumaa
SAINT GOBAIN GLASS ESTONIA
114 Sirje Lepik 1995 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
115 Tarmo Visnapuu 1976 male M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
116 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
117 Koit Põldmaa 1981 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna SK
118 Martin Metspalu 1977 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
119 Rivo Varep 1980 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
120 Tavo Tenson 1976 male M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / HIIEKO
121 Mattias Vadam 1984 male M Soome, Espoo
PURUSTAJA
122 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 male M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
123 Enno Eilo 1965 male M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
124 Andres Aas 1977 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
IITEE SK
125 Keio Nõgel 1995 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
126 Andris Pikkat 1979 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
127 Birgo Vene 1990 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
128 Lauri Liivet 1980 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
129 Marko Pukk 1977 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON VELOMOTO TEAM
Cyclon
130 Sven Elur 1979 male M Eesti, Viljandimaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
131 Tiit Kabonen 1960 male M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
132 Riho Kikkas 1976 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio Eesti AS
133 Tarmo Tamkivi 1966 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
134 Olev Lõsov 1966 male M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
135 Ermet Vain 1979 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
FC Error United
136 Madis Joonsalu 1984 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
137 Raigo Paas 1976 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
138 Janno Rätsep 1986 male M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAANJA RK
Haanja Rattaklubi
139 Severin Israel 1982 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
140 Madis Rahu 1964 male M50 Eesti, Harjumaa
141 Lauri Kiivit 1976 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens Team
142 Tiit Einmaa 1977 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
EESTI RAUDTEE
143 Raivo Puhke 1966 male M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
EESTI RAUDTEE
144 Edvin Parksepp 1985 male M Eesti, Võru maakond
145 Mairis Õispuu 1997 female N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
146 Mae Lang 1996 female N Eesti, Tartumaa
TÜASK
147 Kaarel Kure 1984 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio Eesti AS
148 Tiit Lubi 1980 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
149 Rene Hein 1980 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
150 Jaanus Vagel 1979 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
151 Ergo Altin 1996 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
152 Priit Järvloo 1983 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
153 Janno Joost 1968 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
154 Reiko Anniko 1990 male M Eesti, Valga maakond
155 Indrek Korb 1974 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
156 Mikk Ristna 1975 male M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
157 Kristjan Püttsepp 1977 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
158 Marek Ladva 1972 male M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
159 Ergo Manninen 1989 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-3
160 Gerlin Tammoja 1998 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
161 Ailen Mälgi 1983 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
162 Hendrik Kiristaja 1996 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
163 Eike Laidver 1991 female N Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
164 Andres Keär 1963 male M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
165 Sören Rhiger Jörgensen 1970 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
166 Eric Hints 1975 male M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
167 Tarmo Hanson 1986 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens Team
168 Mark Skirta 1985 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
169 Kristjan Raud 1984 male M Eesti, Valga maakond
SK Raudsõrmus
170 Ülari Alaväli 1981 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
171 Igors Hirte 1973 male M40 Läti, Smiltenes Novads
Smiltene
172 Rain Vaard 1985 male M Eesti, Valga maakond
173 Armands Briedis 1973 male M40 Läti, Smiltenes Nov.
Smiltene
174 Villu Lüüsalu 1970 male M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
175 Tõnis Raamets 1975 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hõberatas Rattaklubi
176 Einar Helmik 1972 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
177 Liis Lõune 1990 female N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
178 Gunnar Eensoo 1974 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
179 Jaanus Robi 1973 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
180 Robert Kimmel 1971 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
181 Jaanus Kaik 1977 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
182 Kaspar Kõiv 1998 male M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAANJA RK
Haanja Rattaklubi
183 Raini Valgma 1975 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
184 Hando Soonpuu 1969 male M45 Eesti, Põlva maakond
185 Janek Laisaar 1979 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
AC Racing
186 Margo Laul 1983 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
187 Tarmo Eerik 1982 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
188 Triin Veske 1986 female N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
189 Vladimir Vinogradov 1966 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
190 Siiri Visnapuu 1973 female N40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
191 Paavo Prii 1985 male M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
192 Jaan Reiner 1969 male M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
193 Aivar Prants 1977 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
EESTI RAUDTEE
194 Vello Reinik 1968 male M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
195 Anti Oot 1951 male M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AMPS / EXTREME PORT
Amps Extreme Sport
196 Maario Orgla 1979 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
Škoda Laagri
197 Sven Küttis 1967 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
198 Priit Murumets 1979 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
199 Mart Meltsov 1961 male M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
200 Ilmar Tamm 1972 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
201 Peet Paal 1953 male M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
202 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 male M Eesti, Järva maakond
203 Imre Sauks 1972 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
204 Mario Mardim 2000 male M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
205 Laur Hiob 1976 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
206 Tanel Mällas 1977 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
207 Risto Kivisikk 1979 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
208 Arno Tammjärv 1957 male M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAANJA RK
Haanja Rattaklubi
209 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
210 Indrek Sinisaar 1975 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
211 Heiki Ojasalu 1972 male M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
212 Raimond Pihlap 1985 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
213 Tavo Uuetalu 1958 male M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
214 Ainars Volts 1968 male M45 Läti, Aluksne
215 Alar Luik 1984 male M Eesti, Järva maakond
216 Alar Liin 1978 male M Eesti, Tartumaa
217 Tarvo Klais 1974 male M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
218 Marek Säälik 1972 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
219 Tarmo Aupaju 1974 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
220 Priit Mõtsmees 1965 male M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
221 Eliise Suija 1993 female N Eesti, Valga maakond
222 Liina Märtin 1984 female N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
223 Jaanis Merila 1973 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
224 Meelis Ainsoo 1977 male M Eesti, Põlva maakond
225 Argo Kull 1985 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens Team
226 Janno Liivak 1983 male M Eesti, Võrumaa
227 Peeter Saarep 1952 male M60 Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus VIP Team
228 Taavi Luts 1968 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
229 Sander Kiil 1974 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
230 Andrus Reimaa 1972 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
IITEE SK
231 Koit Sammel 1966 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
232 Antti Kelner 1983 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
233 Hallar Merisaar 1977 male M Eesti, Valga maakond
Promens Team
Promens
234 Marko Koosa 1985 male M Eesti, Valgamaa
Otepää
235 Erik Valdmaa 1984 male M Eesti, Põlva maakond
236 Andres Kase 1974 male M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Opstar Profit OÜ
237 Raul Olesk 1960 male M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
238 Anton Bazõlev 1985 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
Aducco
239 Taivo Pallotedder 1975 male M40 Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
240 Janar Raudsepp 1980 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
241 Meelis Pärn 1971 male M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
242 Toomas Võso 1971 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
243 Janar Rannamägi 1976 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
244 Jaan Oja 1949 male M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
245 Tanel Tõnts 1979 male M Eesti, Võrumaa
246 Kaur Andresson 1977 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
247 Tarmo Ojasaar 1978 male M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
248 Ago Kütt 1980 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
249 Raimo Lätte 1997 male M Eesti, Tartumaa
Agrovarustus OÜ
250 Paavo Purde 1983 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAAREFOOD-4
251 Braian Jullinen 1999 male M Eesti, Järva maakond
järva-jaani ratta ja suusaklubi
252 Avo Kirsipuu 1967 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kirss
253 Martin Saksjaak 1988 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
254 Heigo Jaadla 1979 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-4
255 Rainer Punga 1986 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Jõhvi Motoklubi
256 Tiit Lukas 1979 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
257 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
258 Kaido Hermat 1988 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
A2K
259 Karl-Mattias Võso 1998 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
260 Rene Mainsoo 1979 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
IITEE SK
261 Jüri Vlassov 1979 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-3
262 Jaanis Pikkof 1989 male M Eesti, Rapla maakond
263 Ardu Ernits 1960 male M55 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
264 Janus Kolju 1972 male M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
265 Marko Allik 1984 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
266 Priit Pajumaa 1980 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
267 Vjatšeslav Kulak 1985 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
268 Jaanus Metsaots 1968 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
269 Villu Veel 1971 male M45 Eesti, Saare maakond
IRL /SK MAAILMARÄNDURID/SJK SARMA
IRL / SK MAAILMARÄNDURID/ SJK SARMA
270 Feeliks Teder 1984 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
271 Tarmo Gutmann 1972 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
272 Rasmus Lehe 1977 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
273 Kaivo Keerdo 1985 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
274 Handri Kuslap 1981 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
275 Reigo Saarmas 1982 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TMB Element OÜ
276 Ardi Salus 1972 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
277 Janar Sillaots 1983 male M Eesti, Viljandimaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
278 Kristjan Kivipalu 1973 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
279 Kalmer Kongo 1960 male M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
280 Erki Ulm 1976 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
281 Alar Nõmmik 1991 male M Eesti, Järva maakond
Türi Rattaklubi
282 Jaanus Keerberg 1971 male M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
283 Rait Rohumägi 1981 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
284 Erki Tamm 1972 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
285 Eiko Nõgols 1972 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
286 Priit Hiiesalu 1978 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
287 Alo Jõks 1984 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
288 Grigori Mjatšin 1983 male M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Motus
289 Eke Kurg 1966 male M50 Eesti, Tartumaa
TÜASK
290 Kaido Ohno 1974 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
291 Silver Sauman 1980 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
EESTI RAUDTEE
292 Valdur Pärt 1969 male M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
293 Gunnar Valgur 1989 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
294 Kalev Joonas 1963 male M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
Valio Eesti AS
295 Peter Matti 1977 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
296 Tanel Põder 1989 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
297 Kersti Johanna Ojasild 1999 female N Eesti, Tartumaa
TÜASK
298 Kairi Hints 1978 female N35 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREPIIGA
299 Riho Kapp 1947 male M65 Eesti, Järva maakond
Ambla SK
300 Anti Kalle 1970 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportland
301 Paul Teearu 1989 male M Eesti, Valga maakond
302 Heigo Veskiväli 1983 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
303 Heiti Järvet 1979 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Agrovarustus OÜ
304 Siim Vanaküla 1986 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
305 Annika Seero 1983 female N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-4
306 Kaspar Semm 1995 male M Eesti, Järva maakond
307 Kriste Malberg 1968 female N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
308 Helje Järveoja 1962 female N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
309 Eve Jaeski 1974 female N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
310 Jarmo Randmaa 1986 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
311 Kadi Merivälja 1986 female N Eesti, Pärnu maakond
312 Helen Kübar 1984 female N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-4
313 Kristjan Kivistik 1991 male M Eesti, Viljandimaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
314 Siim Eilo 1990 male M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
315 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 female N40 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE / PURUSTAJA NAISKOND
316 Artjom Mirzojev 2001 male M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
317 Hardi Raiend 1963 male M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Tervisesport Elektroskandia
318 Janar Janno 1979 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
319 Anita Muizniece 1967 female N45 Läti, Aluksne
320 Robin Kreegimets 2000 male M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
321 Rihard Kreegimets 1992 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
322 Erki Kikkerpill 1978 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
323 Lauri Kivil 1982 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
324 Margus Tepaskent 1980 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
325 Rainer Michelson 1981 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
326 Erik Sever 1999 male M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
327 Andres Hajanen 1983 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
328 Simo Soop 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
329 Mario Karro 1986 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
330 Toomas Otti 1972 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
331 Siret Siilbaum 1981 female N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
332 Johanna Martin 1996 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
333 Arik Piirisild 1975 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
334 Kalmer Kallion 1963 male M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
335 Jan-Erik Nõmtak 1981 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
336 Denis Kondaev 1988 male M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
HALTI / ÄKKE MTBTEAM
337 Juri Všivtsev 1984 male M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
HALTI / ÄKKE MTBTEAM
338 Meriliis Kukk 2000 female N16 Eesti, Valga maakond
339 Tanel Kalson 1983 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
340 Rein Lepberg 1962 male M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
341 Virko Varrik 1981 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
342 Peep Nurm 1977 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
343 Neeme Nurm 1981 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
344 Sass Henno 1982 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Cosmopol Deviant Productions
345 Evert Einroos 1995 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
346 Janar Saviir 1981 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
347 Siim Tarros 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
348 Roger Rooma 1984 male M Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
349 Kalle Piirioja 1971 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Egesten Metallehitused
350 Jaak Roosaare 1982 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
351 Kert Alanurm 1983 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
352 Heidi Speck 1982 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
353 Kaupo Ottas 1975 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
354 Mart Lepp 1954 male M60 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
355 Andrus Pihlau 1976 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
356 Ruudi Konrad 1975 male M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
357 Aivar Arik 1974 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
358 Raigo Rehepapp 1980 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
359 Kaarel Salumäe 1983 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
360 Meelis Taavits 1971 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
361 Kaspar Mihailov 1986 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
362 Mathilde Manuela Nigul 2000 female N16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
363 Aare Ansmitt 1965 male M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
364 Tea Lang 1966 female N45 Eesti, Tartumaa
TÜASK
365 Kärt Lang 1999 female N Eesti, Tartumaa
TÜASK
366 Paul Parts 1999 male M Eesti, Tartumaa
TÜASK
367 Ants Verliin 1999 male M Eesti, Tartumaa
TÜASK
368 Karl Mihkel Vent 2000 male M16 Eesti, Tartumaa
TÜASK
369 Carolin Tiido 2000 female N16 Eesti, Tartumaa
TÜASK
370 Priit Mäemurd 1987 male M Eesti, Rapla maakond
371 Raiko Jaeski 1998 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
372 Sven Anderson 1975 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
373 Karina Toming 1998 female N Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
374 Raimo Kook 1983 male M Eesti, Rapla maakond
375 Tervo Koitjärv 1975 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
376 Tiit Šumanov 1960 male M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / WIRU AUTO
377 Valter Nõmmik 1957 male M55 Eesti, Rapla maakond
378 Tõnu Nõmmik 1986 male M Eesti, Rapla maakond
379 Kristjan Vider 1991 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
380 Ruve Viskov 1976 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
381 Ivar Siska 1975 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
382 Merike Randoja 1987 female N Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio Eesti AS
383 Merili Sirvel 1999 female N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
384 Janek Rannamägi 1979 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Peetri Sport - Kirkeval
385 Kädi Viilup 1988 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
386 Marko Sooru 1989 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
387 Margus Sarja 1978 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
388 Agu Annuk 1967 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi MTÜ
389 Leonhard Tuvikene 1949 male M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
EESTI RAUDTEE
390 Hardi Heinsar 1972 male M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
Scoutspataljon Team
391 Tanel Stanevitš 1983 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
392 Marko Holtsmann 1991 male M Eesti, Viljandimaa
KEKKILÄ VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI II
393 Peep Kuldkepp 1966 male M50 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-3
394 Vahur Trei 1966 male M50 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-3
395 Andrus Maalmeister 1974 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
396 Thomas Kuus 1995 male M Eesti, Võru maakond
RÕUGE RACING TEAM
397 Armin Pilv 1999 male M Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
398 Jaan Kuuslap 1967 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
399 Argo Aednurm 1979 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
400 Rauno Miilmann 1991 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
401 Dzintar Klavan 1961 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
402 Toomas Ellmann 1988 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
Enervit
403 Toomas Järveoja 1961 male M55 Eesti, Tartumaa
TÜASK
404 Taavi Tint 1983 male M Eesti, Tartumaa
Sportlove
405 Aurika Reiles 1988 female N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON MYFITNESS TEAM
406 Andres Kalmer 1973 male M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
407 Indrek Idvand 1992 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
408 Mattias Pettai 2000 male M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC rattaklubi
409 Reigo Krutto 1983 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
Aducco

...