Et En

Start lists

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 07.12.2022 12:41.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Name Birth year Gender VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Caspar Austa 1982 male M Eesti, Tartumaa
2 Helmet Tamkõrv 1978 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
3 Peeter Pruus 1989 male M Eesti, Rapla maakond
4 Peeter Tarvis 1993 male M Eesti, Raplamaa
5 Anti Arumägi 1990 male M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
6 Ravshan Balgabaev 1972 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Infocus Team
7 Erki Pütsep 1976 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
8 Raido Kodanipork 1969 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Arctic Sport Club
9 Josten Vaidem 1994 male M Eesti, Viljandimaa
10 Sten-Erik Ottender 1996 male M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Rietumu-Delfin
11 Margus Sirvel 1977 male M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
12 Raido Saar 1988 male M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
13 Toomas Erikson 1976 male M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
14 Alges Maasikmets 1968 male M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
15 Kirill Tarassov 1997 male M18 Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
16 Mirko Põldma 1981 male M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
17 Siim Kiskonen 1997 male M18 Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
18 Greg Hallop 1995 male M Eesti, Pärnumaa
19 Margo Tamm 1993 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
20 Kaupo Kattai 1973 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
rtr
21 Kristo Sepp 1983 male M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
22 Mart Ojavee 1981 male M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
23 Margus Mikson 1975 male M40 Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
24 Peeter Poopuu 1985 male M Eesti, Järva maakond
X-SPORT TEAM
25 Ivar Vaab 1991 male M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
26 Janis Roskoss 1973 male M40 Läti, Smiltenes Novads
REGO XC
27 Reinis Markss 1990 male M Läti, Alūksne
REGO XC
28 Tiimo Tõnisson 1973 male M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
29 Tair Stalberg 1997 male M18 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
30 Martins Viksne 1981 male M Läti, Latvia
REGO XC
31 Virgo Karu 1967 male M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
32 Henno Puu 1974 male M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
33 Kristjan Savisikk 1985 male M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
34 Ever Sinisalu 1978 male M Eesti, Valga maakond
35 Madis Sildvee 1978 male M Eesti, Lääne Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
36 Taimar Kallari 1969 male M45 Eesti, Tartumaa
ASTRO BALTICS
37 Martti Välk 1991 male M Eesti, Viljandimaa
Viljandi Rattaklubi
38 Jaanus Tasane 1996 male M Eesti, Viljandimaa
39 Rainer Pungar 1978 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
40 Toomas Elling 1975 male M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
41 Mehis Leigri 1987 male M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
42 Tõnis Nõgel 1986 male M Eesti, Viljandi
ITEE
43 Sten Eric Nirgi 1997 male M18 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
44 Urmas Pungar 1976 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
45 Ain Rätsep 1973 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
46 Juri Molev 1976 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
InFocus Team
47 Andres Kollo 1988 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
48 Marko Sigus 1974 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
49 Roland Toome 1968 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
50 Alar Reiska 1963 male M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
51 Andre Pukk 1977 male M Eesti, Harju Maakond
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
52 Daniil Kozinets 1994 male M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
54 Aimur Uuk 1961 male M50 Eesti, Tartumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
55 Sven Luks 1968 male M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
56 Illar Lood 1988 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Glassdrive
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
57 Marek Hirs 1986 male M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
58 Rain Kuresoo 1984 male M Eesti, Järva maakond
59 Raimo Kivioja 1983 male M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
60 Raul Koppelmaa 1975 male M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
61 Janno Järvsoo 1974 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
SINDI SPORDIKLUBI KALJU
62 Meelis Pilv 1978 male M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
63 Jaanus Adusoo 1970 male M45 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
64 Greete Steinburg 1991 female N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
65 Valdur Õun 1974 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
kulgur team
66 Erko Kurvits 1982 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Keremeister
67 Rego Strazdins 1966 male M45 Läti, Latvia
REGO XC
68 Henno Haava 1973 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
69 Jaan Alvela 1986 male M Eesti, Võru maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
70 Peep Orlovski 1985 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
71 Toomas Kõrge 1983 male M Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
72 Bruno Tamm 1974 male M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
CC Rota Mobilis
73 Roberts Birkants 1996 male M Läti, Riia
74 Valdek Rohtma 1978 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
75 Viesturs Kazainis 1960 male M55 Läti, Alūksne
76 Andrus Ebber 1966 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
77 Rait Läänemets 1996 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
78 Marek Kõiv 1976 male M Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
79 Arvi Romandi 1979 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
80 Tarmo Leeman 1971 male M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
81 Riho Ever 1966 male M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
82 Raiko Kimmel 1984 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD
83 Janek Hirs 1985 male M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LATER
84 Rene Kübar 1976 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
85 Viljar Haav 1975 male M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
86 Jevgeni Kolessov 1987 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Infocus Team
InFocus
87 Ivo Tupits 1968 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
88 Toomas Grabbi 1979 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Glamox
89 Mart Kärner 1969 male M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
90 Inge Kool 1975 female N30 Eesti, Tartumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
91 Guntis Kozilans 1965 male M50 Läti, ALUKSNES NOVADS
92 Erik Aibast 1973 male M40 Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
93 Mait Malsroos 1968 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
94 Meelis Danilas 1967 male M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus VIP Team
95 Hannes Kägu 1968 male M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
96 Mari-Liis Mõttus 1997 female N20 Eesti, Võrumaa
CYCLON
97 Henrik Rikkas 1964 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
98 Kristaps Sondors 1989 male M Läti, Latvia
REGO XC
99 Sille Puhu 1984 female N30 Eesti, Viljandimaa
CYCLON
100 Tiit Kollo 1964 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
101 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
102 Siim Ojaver 1982 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
ASTRO BALTICS
103 Peeter Rätsep 1965 male M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR Siplased / WIRU AUTO
104 Erik Tammsoo 1971 male M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
105 Kait Kasumets 1979 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuveni spordiklubi
106 Nikolai Bagajev 1980 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
107 Allan Mägi 1972 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
108 Raivo Mõttus 1958 male M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
PURUSTAJA
109 Martin Metspalu 1977 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
110 Heikki Suokas 1976 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
111 Siim Suviorg 1988 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
PURUSTAJA
112 Anti Eskla 1973 male M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
113 Enno Eilo 1965 male M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
114 Janelle Uibokand 1992 female N Eesti, Tartumaa
CYCLON
115 Agris Eensalu 1979 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Pleki Pande
116 Märt Sildvee 1978 male M Eesti, L-Viru
RR SIPLASED / LATER
117 Priit Poopuu 1980 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Team Nordwood
118 Armas Elo 1970 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
119 Siim Nirgi 1990 male M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
120 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 male M55 Läti, Alūksne
121 Urmas Pokker 1964 male M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
122 Meelis Angerma 1979 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
123 Argo Kerner 1969 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
124 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
125 Meelis Lääne 1967 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
126 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 male M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
127 Tarmo Visnapuu 1976 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
128 Karlis Puusepp 1977 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
129 Raigo Paas 1976 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
130 Indrek Eelmets 1978 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE
131 Urmas Martinov 1972 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
132 Margus Mägi 1972 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
133 Tiit Einmaa 1977 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
134 Lauri Kiivit 1976 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens
135 Mairis Õispuu 1997 female N20 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
136 Heiki Kanistik 1975 male M40 Eesti, Harju
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
137 Raivo Puhke 1966 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
138 Rene Hein 1980 male M Eesti, Harju
139 Siim Padosepp 1988 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
140 Rein Oder 1972 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi
141 Tiit Kabonen 1960 male M55 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LATER
142 Andres Kiigemägi 1959 male M55 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
143 Risto Talvar 1974 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
144 Ruve Reinaste 1980 male M Eesti, Järva maakond
145 Martin Kull 1974 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Allew Ehitus
146 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rõuge Racing Team
147 Andrus Vender 1977 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
148 Kalev Sildaru 1959 male M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
lebo racing
149 Reeda Tuula 1977 female N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
CYCLON
150 Raul Kotov 1966 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo.clubbers.ee
151 Andres Keär 1963 male M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
152 Elmo Räbus 1970 male M45 Eesti, Viljandimaa
ITEE
153 Aleksei Šapotšnikov 1996 male M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
154 Mario Kuusma 1988 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Glassdrive
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
155 Indrek Pungar 1972 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
156 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
157 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 male M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
158 Ivar Perm 1965 male M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
PURUSTAJA
159 Rita Toome 1970 female N30 Eesti, L-Virumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
160 Kuido Kond 1970 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LATER
161 Teet Paju 1975 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
162 Aivar Uutar 1974 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
163 Hendrik Kiristaja 1996 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
164 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
165 Toomas Lepik 1979 male M Eesti, Tartumaa
ASTRO BALTICS
166 Hannes Falten 1973 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
167 Robert Kimmel 1971 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
168 Jaanus Kaik 1977 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
PURUSTAJA
169 Risto Mõttus 1985 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
PURUSTAJA
170 Lauri Liivet 1980 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
171 Reigo Türk 1985 male M Eesti, viljandi
172 Aleksandr Varikov 1983 male M Eesti, Võru maakond
173 Helin Pungas 1988 female N Eesti, Harjumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
174 Sirje Lepik 1995 female N20 Eesti, Tartu maakond
175 Vladimir Vinogradov 1966 male M45 Eesti, Harju Maakond
176 Severi Laur 1978 male M Eesti, viljandi
177 Tarmo Eerik 1982 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-1
178 Enn Altin 1971 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
179 Viesturs Birkants 1962 male M50 Läti, Riia
180 Kristo Hütt 1980 male M Eesti, Võru maakond
181 Raiko Tigane 1981 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
182 Severin Israel 1982 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
183 Janec Leppik 1970 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Trismile
184 Kristo Rossman 1979 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
185 Andres Ütt 1986 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
186 Olev Lõsov 1966 male M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
187 Steve Võsu 1985 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Westline Team
188 Aiko Klaos 1981 male M Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
189 Aivar Prants 1977 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
190 Maksim Agarkov 1996 male M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
191 Reiko Anniko 1990 male M Eesti, Valga maakond
192 Vladimir Katin 1960 male M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
193 Marco Haas 1969 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
194 Ergo Manninen 1989 male M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / LATER
195 Tarmo Urb 1979 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
196 Vello Reinik 1968 male M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
197 Gaspar Sukk 1976 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
Trismile
198 Vahur Kahu 1970 male M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
199 Jevgeni Kalbin 1982 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
InFocus Team
Mprint OÜ
200 Mareck Kirch 1978 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
201 Birgo Vene 1990 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
202 Kristjan Raud 1984 male M Eesti, Valga maakond
SK Raudsõrmus
203 Rain Vaard 1985 male M Eesti, Valga maakond
204 Ailen Mälgi 1983 female N30 Eesti, Tartu maakond
CYCLON
205 Madis Lepiksaar 1989 male M Eesti, Lääne-Viru
RR SIPLASED / LATER
206 Janno Joost 1968 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Equa-Afterone
207 Rivo Varep 1980 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
208 Raivo Laanemets 1985 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
209 Indrek Sinisaar 1975 male M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
Elioni Spordiklubi
210 Jaan Reiner 1969 male M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
211 Sven Elur 1979 male M Eesti, Viljandi
212 Sven Küttis 1967 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
213 Eike Laidver 1991 female N Eesti, Tartumaa
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
214 Edvin Parksepp 1985 male M Eesti, Võru maakond
215 Ainars Volts 1968 male M45 Läti, Aluksne
216 Madis Ojaliiv 1977 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
217 Ilgvars Pletiens 1957 male M55 Läti, Smiltenes Novads
218 Hannes Pärn 1967 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
219 Ragnar Krooni 1980 male M Eesti, Järva maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
220 Indrek Korb 1974 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
221 Eliise Suija 1993 female N Eesti, Valga maakond
222 Peeter Hagen 1958 male M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
223 Vaido Tamm 1971 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
224 Mattias Vadam 1984 male M Soome, Uusimaa
225 Jaanus Vagel 1979 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
226 Liina Märtin 1984 female N30 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
227 Tarvi Drenkhan 2000 male M18 Eesti, Valga maakond
228 Tarmo Hanson 1986 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens
229 Tanel Tull 1982 male M Eesti, Võru maakond
230 Riho Kikkas 1976 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio
Valio Eesti AS
231 Kalle Kiristaja 1968 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
232 Rainek Kuura 1981 male M Eesti, Võru maakond
233 Viljar Roosmaa 1985 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
234 Kristjan Saar 1981 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
235 Sille Mustonen 1987 female N Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
236 Rasmus Reis 1983 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
237 Veiko Hintsov 1969 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
238 Kristjan Püttsepp 1977 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
239 Madis Joonsalu 1984 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
240 Tarmo Aupaju 1974 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Omniva
241 Rainer Vister 1985 male M Soome, Uusimaa
Purustaja
242 Marko Suslov 1982 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
243 Liis Lõune 1990 female N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
244 Ragnar Remiküll 1968 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
245 Tõnis Raamets 1975 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
246 Meelis Ainsoo 1977 male M Eesti, Põlva maakond
247 Priit Raidvee 1966 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
248 Tarmo Tamkivi 1966 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
249 Tamur Tensing 1967 male M45 Eesti, Põlva maakond
SK Pleki Pande
250 Peep Poller 1964 male M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
251 Vello Kütt 1968 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
252 Marin Moks 1981 female N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
253 Maive Tummeltau 1965 female N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
254 Armands Briedis 1973 male M40 Läti, Smiltenes Nov.
255 Igors Hirte 1973 male M40 Läti, Smiltenes Novads
256 Tanel Tõnts 1979 male M Eesti, Võru maakond
257 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
258 Hedvi Valgemäe 1975 female N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
259 Kuido Kaskla 1978 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
PURUSTAJA
260 Tõnis Harjaks 1976 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
261 Alger Ers 1975 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
262 Indrek Sarapuu 1973 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
263 Ergo Raudsepp 1982 male M Eesti, Tartumaa
ASTRO BALTICS
264 Jaanus Robi 1973 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
265 Erki Pogoretski 1980 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
266 Dmitri Dugin 1986 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
267 Rainer Punga 1986 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Jõhvi Motoklubi
268 Peet Paal 1953 male M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
269 Annika Tuul 1976 female N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
270 Priit Lomp 1985 male M Eesti, Valgamaa
271 Triin Veske 1986 female N Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD
272 Kalle Kolberg 1970 male M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
273 Argo Kull 1985 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Promens
274 Janek Karbe 1972 male M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
275 Rando Roomets 1971 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
276 Siiri Visnapuu 1973 female N30 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
277 Taavi Konsap 1988 male M Eesti, Võru maakond
278 Erkki Orupõld 1981 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
279 Kulvo Jõõger 1976 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
280 Aare Viil 1972 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
281 Priit Murumets 1979 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
282 Robi Niit 1996 male M Eesti, Võru maakond
Opel Thule ProTeam
283 Katre Tombu 1982 female N30 Eesti, Tartu maakond
284 Tarmo Keel 1989 male M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
285 Maili Kahu 1972 female N30 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
286 Urmo Arro 1980 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Raudsõrmus
287 Hanno Eerme 1969 male M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
288 Risto Kivisikk 1979 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
289 Kaspar Kõiv 1998 male M18 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
290 Uwe Ottender 1967 male M45 Eesti, Raplamaa
ITEE
291 Indrek Kahu 1986 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
292 Alan Kiil 1981 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
293 Villu Veel 1971 male M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
Spordiklubi Maailmarändurid
294 Paavo Purde 1983 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
295 Kaido Hanikat 1967 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
296 Kristin Lepikson 1984 female N30 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
297 Dmitri Laanemaa 1998 male M18 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
298 Ivo Suur 1989 male M Eesti, Harjumaa
299 Silver Schultz 1988 male M Eesti, Pärnumaa
300 Allan Oras 1975 male M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
301 Sören Rhiger Jörgensen 1970 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
302 Ahti Nirgi 1975 male M40 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
303 Kadri-Ann Jundas 1970 female N30 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
304 Matvei Batulin 1998 male M18 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
305 Kristjan Johanson 1997 male M18 Eesti, Viljandimaa
306 Reio Toom 1997 male M18 Eesti, Viljandimaa
307 Marek Kostabi 1976 male M Eesti, Võru maakond
308 Janar Schüts 1986 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
309 Urmas Kibe 1981 male M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
310 Andres Reiu 1967 male M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
311 Marko Ööman 1975 male M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
312 Indrek Kask 1972 male M40 Eesti, Harju
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
313 Tarmo Gutmann 1972 male M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
314 Tiit Šumanov 1960 male M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
315 Sigmar Koitsaar 1990 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
316 Heigo Põld 1968 male M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
SAAREFOOD-2
317 Heigo Otsa 1984 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
318 Heiki Mägi 1967 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
319 Ivo Anton 1970 male M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
320 Jaana Jõgisuu 1985 female N30 Eesti, Valga maakond
321 Teet Soonpuu 1973 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
322 Alar Liin 1978 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
323 Toomas Niidu 1960 male M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
324 Martin Adamson 1983 male M Eesti, Võru maakond
325 Marek Ladva 1972 male M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
326 Raido Matson 1970 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
327 Janno Solna 1987 male M Eesti, Põlva maakond
328 Timo Solna 1987 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
329 Rain Kaarma 1968 male M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Enics Eesti AS
330 Ainars Ozolins 1960 male M55 Läti, Valmiera
331 Rein Lehtmets 1968 male M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
332 Janar Raudsepp 1980 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
TMB Element OÜ
333 Laur Hiob 1976 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
334 Raino Einroos 1968 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
335 Indrek Lillo 1977 male M Eesti, Harju maakond
Advokaadibüroo Lillo & Partnerid
336 Gunnar Eensoo 1974 male M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
3 AIR
337 Antti Kelner 1983 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
338 Janar Kuus 1975 male M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
339 Siim Lepik 1998 male M18 Eesti, Tartu maakond
340 Taivo Luusepp 1982 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
341 Martin Saksjaak 1988 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
342 Janno Liivak 1983 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Elva Suusaklubi
343 Aleksei Laptev 1985 male M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
344 Robert Reiska 1998 male M18 Eesti, Võru maakond
345 Gundo Roosve 1981 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
346 Ragnar Paide 1984 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
347 Agnis Baumanis 1989 male M Läti, Rīga
348 Harri Viks 1970 male M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
349 Jürgen Kerstna 1967 male M45 Rootsi, Stockholm
Fredrikshof CK
350 Tarvi Viks 1969 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
351 Koit Teder 1957 male M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
352 Margo Laul 1983 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
353 Raimond Pihlap 1985 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
354 Lauris Purninš 1986 male M Läti, Riga
Mysport.lv
355 Ergo Altin 1996 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
356 Tarmo Tarlap 1970 male M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
357 Marko Laur 1978 male M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
358 Hallar Merisaar 1977 male M Eesti, Valga maakond
Promens

...