Nimi | Võistkond/Organisatsioon | Distants |
---|---|---|
Iris Aasjõe
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Oto Kaspar Aasna
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Sören Aava
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Adeliine Aavik
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Kert Aaviste
|
21CC Triatloniklubi |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Taison Alamaa
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Alen Alberg
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Alina Alberg
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Amina Alberg
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Georg Mattias Altküla
|
KSA SILMAKESKUS |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Adeele Anton
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Hayden Adom Appiah
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Alex Astafjev
|
WalleniumSPORT Wallenium |
IRONKIDS 450m |
Kristofer Astafjev
|
WalleniumSPORT Wallenium |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Eleanor Ausmees
|
UP Sport Järveküla kool |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Mila Bakhoff
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Artjom Barotov
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Laura Bartkeviciute
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Mirell Bartkeviciute
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Kyryl Bielik
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Anna Boginska
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Otto Boginskis
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Arsenii Borisov
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Arina Borisova
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Aren Buddell
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Meia Buddell
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Emil Bugrov
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Arina Bugrova
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Veera Butorova
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Alessandro Cremona
|
n/a |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Elisa Cremona
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Daniil Dalibuk
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Ralf Dobolin
|
Spordipartner |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Lily Eesmaa
|
TriPassion Triatloniklubi |
IRONKIDS 450m |
Ralf Eirand
|
FC Flora |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Griff Jakob Ellam
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Herta Jadele Ellam
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Kaspar Elme
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Robert Elme
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Martin Filimonov
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Ivan Gaievoi
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Miron Ganin
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Miron Gavriljuk
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Luise Granström
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Paul Granström
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Henri Hääl
|
21CC Triatloniklubi |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Karl Sebastian Häätarõ
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Sabrina Hallist
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Sofia Hallist
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Ami Marie Heimvell
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Hanna Mariita Heimvell
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Harri Heinsoo
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Sebastian Himma
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Sumire Himma
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Eva-Luise Holzmann
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Loore Amelia Ilves
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Saskia Ilves
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Johanna Isup
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Mirell Jaadla
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Daniil Jakovlev
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Eldar Jarosevits
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Chantelle Jõgeva
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Kriselle Jõgeva
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Tristan Jõgeva
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Gustav Albert Kaljaspolik
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Kendra Kangur
|
Saue kjk |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Karl Kustav Käo
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Mia Mai Käo
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Ott Oskar Käo
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Christin Mirell Kask
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Kira Katanova
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Aron Keedus
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Marta Eliise Kiisler
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Jette Kilter
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Johanna Kilter
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Edvin Aleksander Kimask
|
OMEGA LAEN AS |
IRONKIDS 450m |
Oskar Kipper
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Ottomar Eduard Kipper
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Adeele Inderlin Koort
|
21CC Triatloniklubi |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Marii Loviis Koort
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Mia Koppana
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Emilia Kormilina
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Victoria Kovalenko
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Aleksi Kozõrev
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Artemi Kozõrev
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Jaan Martin Kranich
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Säsil Kreisberg
|
21CC Triatloniklubi |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Saskia Kreisberg
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Aaron Krilovs
|
Voka |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Andra Krilovs
|
Voka |
IRONKIDS 450m |
Britta Krilovs
|
Voka |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Rebecca Kullamäe
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Amelia Kuslap
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Aurora Kuslap
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Markos Kutser
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Bogdan Kuznetsov
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Lisete Laanoja
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Oskar Ladvas
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Laureen Lahne
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Remi Lahne
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Lily Cassandra Lai-Kääriäinen
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Noel Patrik Lai-Kääriäinen
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Erik Laidoner
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Martin Laidoner
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Teodor Läll
|
21CC Triatloniklubi |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Truude Läll
|
21CC Triatloniklubi |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Thor-Lucas Larionov
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Melissa Lisell Laul
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Ado Jakob Laurimaa
|
Sparta |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Olivia Lazurina
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Emma Leemets
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Kert Leibenau
|
Triathlon Estonia |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Hannes Lemba
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Grete Lepikson
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Robert Lepikson
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Johan Lepiste
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Lucas Liigmann
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Hanna-Mariette Liimand
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Henry Lucas Liimand
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Mia-Isabella Liimand
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Jasper Lipp
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Johanna Lipp
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Joosep Lipp
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Aron Lipson
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Luka Lõbu
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Tobias Lõbu
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Laura Loik
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Lenna Loik
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Liisa Loik
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Kendra Lorents
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Noora Liisa Lorents
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Rebeka Lorents
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Elina Loštšina
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Oskar Luiga
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Oliver Luik
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Oskar Luik
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Jasper Lumila
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Elizabeth Lunden
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Grete Jasmine Luuken
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Sandra Elisabeth Luuken
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Meeri Madilainen
|
Madika Võimla |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Nora Madilainen
|
Madika Võimla |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Zlata Maksimova
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Grete Sofia Mandel
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Loreen Mattus
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Mark Matvejevs
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Rebecca Meier
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Gregor Mikkelsaar
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Mateo Mikkelsaar
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Emily Neitov
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Mattias Neitov
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Nikolay Nekhoroshikh
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Niklas Nikolajev
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Gertu Nõmm
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Norman Nõmmistu
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Maru Noormets
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Vanessa Noormets
|
Sparta |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Martin Okmyanskiy
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Romet Paavel
|
FC ELVA |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Inger Helena Palm
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Robin Parder
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Mairold Pärn
|
YESS |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Joosep Peterson
|
Korrus3 |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Jasmin Põldnurk
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Jasper Jaan Põldnurk
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Ilian Potapenko
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Stefan Priidemann
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Theodor Purk
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Karl Lukas Purre
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Mona Purre
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Raner Pusa
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Roger Pusa
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Maria Ramiro Makarova
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Gregor Ratassepp
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Adelin Rätsep
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Aurora Reigam
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Kairon Reigam
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Kaisa Elisabeth Reiman
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Renata Reinart
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Roman Reinart
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Kirsi Reinberk
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Koit Reinberk
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Roosi Reinberk
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Victoria Sophia Riikoja
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Grit Ritson
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Agata Roditseva
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Iida Rööpson
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Sverre Rööpson
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
August Rosen
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Oliver Rumm
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Loore Rümmel
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Luukas Rümmel
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Robert Runtal
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Sanne Salonen
|
Kalevi Ujumiskool |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Henri Mihkel Salujärv
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Krisse Salujärv
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Saskia Salumäe
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Marko Sammul
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Markus Sammul
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Marten Sammul
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Isabell Rei Sander
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Aleksander Sarv
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Kirke Marie Sarv
|
Savanna Marketing OÜ |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Taavet Sarv
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Karl Sebastian Savinski
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Jette Louise Sell
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Lumi-Lee Sell
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Leonid Shipilov
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Mark Shipilov
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Anna Shumskaya
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Liam Sillaots
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Ellen Silvet
|
njom.ee |
IRONKIDS 450m |
Marta Silvet
|
njom.ee |
IRONKIDS 450m |
Karl Sander Simson
|
Nõmme Suusaklubi |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Dea Šiškin
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Arianne Sooväli
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Robert Spitson
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Denys Subotin
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Rihard Suve
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Roald Suve
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Kaur Taalfeld
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Amir Tabbak
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Margaret Täht
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Oliver Täht
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Kreteli Tamm
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Henrik Tammiste
|
Sparta |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Kristin Tammiste
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Oliver Teppan
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Konrad Terase
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Aleksandr Terentjev
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Maksim Terentjev
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Kaspar Tevis
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Kristjan Tevis
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Toomas Tiikoja
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Marelle Tiisler
|
SK Fortuna |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Adeele Tomson
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Kevin Martin Tomson
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Marcus Erich Tomson
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Markkus Tomson
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Jete Tõnström
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Dirk-Edrik Tori
|
Kohila Gümnaasium |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Aron Tõrs
|
TEAM TÕRS |
IRONKIDS 450m |
Sofia Tõrs
|
TEAM TÕRS |
IRONKIDS 450m |
Maia Mara Truu
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Mila Mia Truu
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Elena Tsikova
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Liisi Tuisk
|
Lasteaed Kaseke |
IRONKIDS 450m |
Loore Tuisk
|
Lasteaed Kaseke |
IRONKIDS 450m |
Gloria Elizaberh Türk
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Aaron Turok
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Sofiia Usova
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Eva Lotta Vaher
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Anete Vajakas
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Linde Marii Vaks
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Paul Villem Vaks
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Marcus Van Veen
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Tauri Vändre
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Ell Grete Varblane
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Ete Marie Varblane
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Jürgen Veeleid
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Morris Vellak
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Ats-Villem Vill
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Jakov Viršitš
|
I Love Supersport |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Kristjan Vološtšuk
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Robert Vološtšuk
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Eliise Voogla
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Kiana Nelasha Wanniarachchi
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Arsen Zaluznoi
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Aleksandr Zentsenko
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Maksim Zhigulev
|
IRONKIDS 1500m | |
Saara Zinkovski
|
IRONKIDS 450m | |
Marina Zubko
|
SK Akvalang |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
Veronika Zubko
|
SK Akvalang |
IRONKIDS 1500m |
...