Et
En
Close
News
Calendar
Series
Register
Results
Competitors
Photos
Open competition menu
General info
Results
Comments
History
RMK Kõrvemaa Triatlon, 2018
Sportland Kõrvemaa TRIATLON, 2017
RMK Kõrvemaa Triatlon, 2016
RMK Kõrvemaa Triatlon, 2015
RMK Kõrvemaa Triatlon, 2014
Sportland Kõrvemaa Triatlon, 2009
Sportland Kõrvemaa Triatlon, 2007
Results, 350 M + 22 km + 4 km
Calendar
»
RMK Kõrvemaa Triatlon
»
Results
350 M + 22 km + 4 km
Full results
Koht
Nr.
Nimi
Võiskond
468
Erik Marcus Maks
147
Janek Alla
408
Helge Murutalu
439
Kai Kalamees
118
Martin Laugen
38
Marko Virkunen
Tallinna Ülikool
35
Marko Pärtel
320
Mirko Martõnov
292
Riho Mikko
263
Indro Dsilna
TriSmile
234
Urmas Rannu
73
Villu Klesmann
205
Sulev Lokk
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
498
Kristjan Edula
177
Marek Voor
85
Antti Ööbik
217
Ivo Kiviselg
Westek Oü
56
Ivo Stolfot
189
Andrus Lepp
480
Anni Männil
159
Neeme-Rain Velleste
450
Kädi Raadla
SK Sula
13
Aivar Veri
Vooremaa Centrum
391
Marje Ott
421
Jane Mölder
100
Raivo Olgo
Trismile
362
Keio Kraaner
332
Taavet Reimers
Sportlove
303
Tõnu Aamisepp
Kiili
275
Paal Oevreboe Lohne
246
Janek Tammisto
287
Guido Pärnits
258
Priit Kotkas
97
Meelis Oja
Hauka Veloklubi
229
Kristjan-Erik Kokk
68
Ahti Suppi
Trismile
20
Timmo Tammemäe
SK100
492
Rain Lillesoo
171
Kaupo Eerme
EE Spordiklubi
462
Hanna Samoson
141
Ando Kuusik
402
Kaili Vainumaa
OÜ KMS Spordiklubi
433
Kadri-Ann Jundas
112
Jaan Õun
374
Tiit Keldo
344
Vallo Kägu
KV Motocross team
315
Ragnar Lipstok
327
Raivo Kliimann
299
Dmitri Smirnov
27
Indrek Ott
240
Georgi Vinogradov
JK KALEV
8
Taavi Kaiv
Trismile
211
Tanel Leisalu
503
Madis Täht
183
Silver Soans
475
Vahur Vahemets
153
Nikolai Kin
414
Kirsti Mäesepp
445
Katrin Lang
124
Herman Nikolajev
386
Piret Põldsaar
356
Eric Puulmann
398
Merje Luik
A2K Spordiklubi
428
Anna-Liisa Leiten
Aegviidu Spordiklubi
107
Stanislav Tarassov
369
Henrik Vospert
339
Tõnu Kuusik
LUS
31
Rene Salk
TriSmile
281
Märt Lääts
252
Miiko Peris
91
Andi Piliste
223
Kalmer Kallion
Hauka Veloklubi
62
Assar Tops
Los Toros
195
Joosep Lippus
487
Liliana Uljas
166
Rain Hallimäe
457
Sofia Kruusalu
136
Martin Siimer
LiVal
499
Siim Susi
JK Must Puudel
178
Priit Janno
469
Mare Mändla
148
Edvin Verhogljad
409
Katy Kartau
44
Tarmo Kalviste
119
Robert Salep
Omniva Spordiklubi
380
Merle Lilleoru
350
Maik Mäses
321
Sander Ojasoo
293
Kirill Grigor
264
Kunnar Kuuder
235
Raivo Karp
74
Risto Randma
206
Riho Männi
SK Metsasõbrad
247
Kristjan Õim
86
Heldur-Valdek Seeder
218
Eric Noormets
57
Priit Roosnupp
19
Marek Kõiv
Sportland Bottecchia Team
481
Madis Kuuskmann
Telia Spordiklubi
160
Hans Teearu
karupesa teiim
451
Birgit Keldo
130
Philippe Jego
392
Jaanika Parts
422
Piibe Tammemäe
SK100
101
Kristo Kamratov
363
Jüri Speek
333
Harry Veide
LUS
304
Juhan Paabstel
276
Aron Jaanis
288
Sten Pärnits
259
Petri Hütt
98
Mart Laid
23
Henri Rüüsak
69
Matt Rammo
Treeningpartner
200
Karel Kaljuste
493
Tarmo Hillep
172
Margus Kuusk
463
Ülle Kivisilla Peterson
142
Eerik Överus
Haanja Rattaklubi
403
Karin Lellep
434
Sirle Aosaar
113
Jüri Etverk
Õhinapõhine spordiklubi
375
Siim Kurvet
345
Kaidor Kaasik
316
Ilmar Tagel
TriSmile/Kõlleste Sk
357
Oliver Olt
328
Raiko Leiten
Aegviidu Spordiklubi
3
Allar Soo
270
Urmas Hallika
SK Metsasõbrad
241
Aleksandr Dubov
SK Regionaalhaigla
80
Filipp Tšumbarov
212
Martin Nõmmik
51
Ergo Meier
184
Erkki Vähi
21CC
476
Tõnis Raudla
Aegviidu sk
154
Aigar Kallas
SK Metsasõbrad
415
Margit Maidla
446
Laura Viru
125
Rauno Piirimets
KOMO
387
Sille Puhu
CYCLON
458
Laura Maasik
Nõmme KJK
137
Indrek Lepiksaar
399
Inge Reiman
429
Kaja Kuus
108
Allar Pere
SK Metsasõbrad
37
Rein Oder
21CC Triatloniklubi
34
Toomas Elling
310
Ain Parve
Eesti Panga SK
282
Andres Soojärv
Kulgur Team
253
Ilmar Toomsalu
92
Tarmo Pertel
224
Mait Saar
63
Jano Järvelaid
HoneyPower
196
Airon Fingling
488
Margo Ruuma
167
Knut Hanga
75
Sander Linnus
207
Hirvo Rannu
SK Metsasõbrad
5
Vidrik Vaiksaar
Audentes
179
Tiit Pertel
47
Aare Piire
149
Peep Adler
41
Kristjan Kongo
Nordea Spordiklubi
440
Liina Kaldmäe
12
Madis Rouhijainen
381
Luise Puu
351
Rainer Leemet
322
Viljar Rosin
294
Janno Klausner
265
Tõnis Keel
236
Henri Adams
277
Marko Viru
248
Gunnar Toomemets
87
Raul Nikolajev
219
Rando Keinast
58
Raiko Tutt
Norma OK
190
Karl Teearu
482
Harles Tammeleht
161
Rivo Jänes
452
Inga Keldo
131
Sebastien Moren
393
Marju Tempel
Matate sk
423
Ülle Paasoja
102
Ingmar Pärtelpoeg
364
Sander Schmidt
334
Juhan Lukk
SK Sula
305
Rene Bürkland
TallinnStrong
317
Kaido Rosin
Sparta
289
Jaroslav Skrut
26
Margo Erm
IKS
99
Neeme Gross
230
Ermo Veelain
7
Jaanus Undrest
Omniva Spordiklubi
201
Hanno Eerme
494
Ivo Niklas Hermanson
Treeningpartner
173
Jan Aas
464
Marina Utkina
143
Vello Luts
Trismile
404
Lea Avango
435
Zaira Sorokina
114
Imre Truu
376
Mariann Sulg
346
Silvar Savolainen
korp! Leola
388
Liina Silluste
358
Gert Hendrikson
Scanweld Sport
329
Tõnis Raamets
Hõberatas
30
Siim Hannus
271
Alo Kõverjalg
242
Helvis Trääder
81
Andrei Doman
InFocus
213
Marti Soosaar
SportID
52
Tarmo Karama
185
Jüri Vlassov
477
Rauno Raidloo
155
Kaspar Kütt
Kalevi Ujumiskool
416
Kristi Parts
447
Kaidi Pastak
126
Vallo Vardja
489
Erki Põldmaa
Simuna SK
168
Kristjan Poltimäe
459
Laidy Lainoja
138
Siim Salum
SK Keremeister
4
Urmas Utar
Tabasalu TK
43
Vladimir Vinogradov
InFocus
109
Meelis Jürisaar
370
Meelis Maks
340
Oliver Kalf
311
Enno Lepvalts
283
Toomas Mast
Hiiumaa OK
254
Noel Jürlau
93
Silver Rätsep
225
Karli Kannenberg
64
Jaak Kanniste
Omniva Spordiklubi
197
Jaak Viitmann
237
Hannes Soo
WILO Team
76
Taavi Ojaste
Karupesa team
208
Rene Post
Südamesportlased & SIS
50
Argo Miller
18
Paavo Rõigas
470
Ander Raud
SK KEremeister
15
Tanel Levkoi
Fujitsu
410
Laura Salu
441
Lea Rannu
Nõmme SK
120
Arne Pihkva
382
Jana Matvejeva
352
Asko Pikka
Matate sk
323
Andres Punder
295
Maido Mõttus
266
Madis Matvejev
278
Stig Rästa
249
Marek Pärli
88
Sergey Borisov
22
Alo Põldmaa
Simuna SK
59
Raimo Nikolajev
191
Eduard Tarassov
483
Indrek Rohtla
162
Olle Rõuk
453
Aino Väin
Ainula
132
Albert Mark Maks
394
Riina Veskimäe
424
Anneli Metsamaa
103
Valdo Jahilo
Tallinna Tõusujooksud
365
Viljar Laidvee
335
Madis Rahu
306
Leo Härm
347
Artjom Melnikov
318
Toomas Uibo
29
Marek Tõnismäe
Koidu Suusaklubi
260
Martin Maasik
231
Jüri Järv
70
Eero Liivandi
G4S SK
202
Roger Rooma
Ülemiste
495
Küllike Tammeleht
174
Risto Ristisaar
465
Heli Eerik
144
Tõnu Tänav
RAE ROK
405
Eve Tobias
Trismile
436
Kaire Tobias
115
Jan Raidloo
377
Tea Pärnik
417
Riin Kustavson
448
Liina Tonne
127
Kristo Kauküla
Omniva Spordiklubi
389
Kaili Tikk
359
Ekke Tõnn Rütman
Aegviidu SK
33
Taivo Pallotedder
300
Tanel Mangusson
272
Aleksandr Podgornov
243
Taavi Kunder
82
Rauno Tiits
214
Ahti Velling
53
Peep Koidu
186
Ragnar Selberg
Klubi13
478
Kert Karula
Sparta
156
Tõnis Elling
OÜ KMS Spordiklubi
65
Raul Köster
198
Jaanus Paju
49
Andres Ütt
169
Tanel Sõrmus
46
Indrek Mahla
139
Henri Kaarma
40
Margus Maidla
430
Tiina Hagen
11
Tanel Taal
371
Kaspar Kristal
341
Aleksei Ronkel
312
Rene Ers
284
Madis Tuuling
255
Karmo Karjamets
94
Aimar Meltsa
21CC Triatloniklubi
226
Raul Kütt
Muidumehed
267
Sven Põldme
238
Stanislav Štõkov
77
Erko Karo
209
Marko Leibenau
SK Metsasõbrad
500
Anton Popov
180
Margus Parts
471
Hanna Liisa Teder
150
Tarvo Treier
Sparta
411
Epp Kivisild-Lepvalts
442
Eva-Liis Ivask
121
Margus Tamm
383
Kairit Veri
Vooremaa Centrum
353
Joonas Pikka
Matate sk
324
Rauno Tikko
Ambla SK
296
Aron Kuusik
Los Toros
307
Alar Alajaan
279
Kristjan Silvet
25
Kristjan Savisikk
89
Martin Sagaja
220
Herkki Suurman
6
Erki Pütsep
RedBike Vivend
192
Sulev Veerberk
THK-88
484
Kristi Rohtla
163
Valmer Stalkov
454
Katrin Bauman
133
Madis Moor
395
Meelika Muiso
Müttajad
425
Mirell Semenkova
104
Risto Erik
Sportlove
366
Urmas Sassian
Rae
336
Aivar Põldmaa
378
Merilin Jürisaar
348
Imre Kuldjärv
319
Ats Vool
290
Silver Puulmann
261
Martin Kaljumäe
232
Ürgo Kard
71
Janek Seidelberg
Omniva Spordiklubi
203
Kaarel Viik
496
Riimo Aas
EKEI
175
Tarmo Rindla
Norma OK
466
Ello Varjas
145
Juhan Salm
406
Zinaida Kruusalu
437
Piret Pärnik
116
Rauno Kenk
SK Metsasõbrad
479
Roland Tarum
157
Jan Minski
Kulgur team
418
Anu Kilki
Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
449
Ruth Pallo
Sparta
128
Maksim Fazõlov
Bobrov
39
Timur Fazõlov
InFocus
42
Indrek Karolin
SK Metsasõbrad
1
Rait Pallo
36
Vladimir Galkin
330
Mart Luhari
301
Meelis Kalda
G4S Spordiklubi
273
Elvis Rüütel
244
Kert Paidre
83
Taivo Velling
215
Martti Mikk
Team Nordwood
54
Ingmar Vutt
Rulluisuklubi 8R
187
Rait Kuuse
95
Henri Kruusel
227
Endel Karp
Norma OK
66
Priit Kingo
199
Kert Rang
490
Arvan-Johannes Lippasaar
17
Mart Nael
460
Adeele Arnek
14
Marek Säälik
CFC
400
Kerttu Aaring
431
Elo Assmann
110
Kalvo Kalmu
SAKU SUUSAKLUBI
372
Jaanus Kaik
342
Rudolf Mets
313
Rasmus Kalviste
RYYSAK TEAM
285
Andrei Semenkov
256
Otto Oliver Olgo
268
Eerik Muuli
239
Indrek Tarum
Avinurme Suusaklubi
78
Arno Tammjärv
Haanja Rattaklubi
21
Martin Kull
501
Martin Linnupõld
CMP Solution
181
Silver Priks
WSI Cycling
472
Jaak Raivo
151
Tarmo Piipuu
412
Mirje Roasto
443
Jaanika Paalmäe
SK Sula
122
Tiit Kepp
384
Mare Ulp
354
Helar Kriisa
325
Hillar Vainjärv
ETVA
297
Tanel Israel
337
Ragnar Lepp
308
Andres Kokk
28
Toomas Jõgeva
250
Aivo Purm
9
Aimar Hussar
Kündja Spordiklubi
221
Kuldar Pruus
60
Margus Klaan
193
Aivar Tugedam
NutriVerus
485
Margus Härm
164
Urmet Hiiekivi
Agro93
455
Merlin Rehema
SK Metsasõbrad
134
Sergei Bessonov
396
Kaire Leibak
426
Kätlin Madis
SK Jooksupartner
105
Ülar Morel
Hauka Veloklubi
367
Leino Vint
407
Diana Aus
438
Mari-Liisu Puulmann
117
Kaspar Kaur
379
Kairi Schmidt
Treeningpartner/Diadora
349
Veiko Ilves
32
Taivo Olesk
291
Mihails Solovovs
262
Raul Koppelmaa
Redbike
233
Ilmar Koolmeister
72
Indrek Lillsoo
Team 30+
204
Peeter Siitan
Saku Õlletehase Spordiklubi
497
Indrek Vilms
176
Tõnis Salumaa
TTCompany
467
Eke Kurg
146
Rain Pajur
55
Pavel Grigorenko
21CC
188
Kaido Keelmann
BadAss Reissing Ltd.
48
Melvin Sinirand
Audentes
158
Valdek Venno
BBTechnics- Kose AMK ct
419
Marju Pink
45
Erik Bauman
129
Silver Eensaar
kitclub.ee
390
Helle Väärsi
SK Metsasõbrad
420
Emily Roots
10
Kaidar Hussar
Kündja Spordiklubi
361
Henn Linth
LIX team
331
Mallor Malmre
302
Vello Voolaid
274
Raul Uuring
245
Olivar Kits
84
Silver Palu
216
Aleksei Trunin
257
Ivar Liivamägi
96
Jürgen Karvak
228
Margus Lepp
agro93
67
Ulf Rosen
21 CC
2
Matis Kõverik
TriSmile
491
Urmo Ustav
USTAV
170
Jaan Harak
461
Katrin Varik
Sparta
140
Kirill Belõi
401
Tatiana Borisova
432
Kristel Tukk
Treeningpartner
111
Raul Uus
Trismile
373
Lauri Beilmann
343
Vaido Padumäe
Rimi Cycling Club
314
Raine Hirve
286
Marek Mesila
298
Rain Leesi
SK Kärts Magneesium
269
Mati Tatrik
SK Metsasõbrad
24
Toomas Ellmann
21CC
79
Gert Klaaser
210
Sten-Roland Leibenau
SK Metsasõbrad
502
Toomas Kaares
182
Sverre Mäesepp
474
Urmas Männa
152
Ardo Virkebau
Kiviõli MESK
413
Eliina Grünberg
444
Nelli Nilson
Team Sportland
123
Juss-Joosep Jaagu
385
Tuuli Mizer
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
355
Heigo Eesmaa
326
Rain Harjo
106
Raul Kangur
Jooksuklubi Sarma
368
Raivo Erik
338
Ivo Mikker
309
Tarmo Margat
280
Timofei Morgun
ABB Spordiklubi
251
Kristo Vallimäe
90
Karl Pehk
222
Georg Kokk
61
Janek Trepp
Trismile
194
Alger Ers
486
Karl Viidebaum
MTÜ Nõmme Spordiklubi
165
Riho Sarv
TriSmile
456
Aile Kaljumäe
Sparta
135
Matis Kivila
397
Triin Rait
427
Eva Mõttus
Ridu kokku: 500
...