Name | Võistkond/Organisatsioon | Distance |
---|---|---|
Evalotta Victoria Aabrams
|
Orca swimclub |
3.8 km |
Marek Aasna
|
3D Multisport |
3.8 km |
Astrid Ansip
|
3.8 km | |
Sirli Aron
|
Myfitness |
1.9 km |
Sergei Artjomov
|
1.9 km | |
Andres Avalo
|
GoSwim |
3.8 km |
Julia Barsukova
|
3.8 km | |
Sarah Bonnin
|
500 m | |
Sergei Borsuk
|
3.8 km | |
Jevgenija Bõstrova
|
1.9 km | |
Ella Brown
|
3.8 km | |
Sarah Coleby
|
1.9 km | |
Tony Coleby
|
Gloucester Masters Swimming Club |
3.8 km |
Patrice Daniel
|
Trismile Trigavou oü |
3.8 km |
Leonid Dashko
|
Helmes AS |
3.8 km |
Irina Dunets
|
Indoor Group AS |
1 km |
Pavel Dvoinos
|
Forus |
1.9 km |
Kaupo Eerme
|
TeemeIseTriatloni |
1.9 km |
Helis Eesmaa
|
1 km | |
Jaak Evert
|
500 m | |
Galina Fjodorova
|
1 km | |
Björn Morten Galaen
|
Sognfjord Swimming Club |
VIRTUAAL 1.9 km |
Sergey Golyshev
|
Fitnes House |
500 m |
Mikk Granström
|
21CC Triatloniklubi |
3.8 km |
Neeme Gross
|
TüriTri |
3.8 km |
Jana Hääl
|
1 km | |
Timo Hallist
|
Amserv |
3.8 km |
Silver Hein
|
GoSwim Ujumisklubi Goswim oü |
3.8 km |
Heli Hiiemäe
|
Paide Ujumisklubi |
3.8 km |
Jüri Hiiemäe
|
Paide Ujumisklubi |
3.8 km |
Susanna Holma
|
1.9 km | |
Kathleen Hübner
|
Iceswim Festival Hybner Invest OÜ |
1.9 km |
Alasdair Irvine
|
3.8 km | |
Jaroslav Ivankiv
|
Mixpower Mixpower OU |
3.8 km |
Marko Järvela
|
3.8 km | |
Konstantin Jefimov
|
3.8 km | |
Jevgeni Kalbin
|
3.8 km | |
Meelis Kalda
|
G4S Spordiklubi |
VIRTUAAL 3.8 km |
Maria Kalentsits
|
500 m | |
Aleksandr Kalinistov
|
Danvis OÜ |
1.9 km |
Mikko Kask
|
SK Nord |
1.9 km |
Sven Kassatik
|
3.8 km | |
Mona Mirelle Kattago
|
1.9 km | |
Elis Kaurson
|
3.8 km | |
Mikk Kelder
|
1.9 km | |
Kadi Kenk
|
500 m | |
Moonika Kitt
|
Treeningpartner MTÜ Spordiselts |
1.9 km |
Alex Kokk
|
3.8 km | |
Karol Kovanen
|
1 km | |
Evgeniia Kozhaeva
|
1 km | |
Julia Kulikova
|
1.9 km | |
Villem Kulper
|
3.8 km | |
Lauri Laanoja
|
Bonava Eesti OÜ |
1.9 km |
Karl Laas
|
Treeningpartner/Sportland jooksutiim |
3.8 km |
Lasse-Asso Laido
|
3.8 km | |
Pille Laido
|
500 m | |
Ljubov Lätt
|
MULTISPORT ESTONIA MTÜ |
3.8 km |
Marianne Liias
|
Ujumisklubi Briis |
1.9 km |
Leho Liidres
|
Steel Athletic MTÜ |
500 m |
Tiina-Mai Liiv
|
500 m | |
Eero Liivrand
|
sk Nord |
3.8 km |
Huub Limpens
|
Rewilding Europe |
3.8 km |
Artjom Livin
|
Eesti Energia Spordiklub |
3.8 km |
Elo Lumila
|
Briis |
1.9 km |
Ahti Luts
|
1 km | |
Robin Luts
|
Tripassion Triatloniklubi |
1.9 km |
Jekaterina Luzik
|
MULTISPORT ESTONIA MTÜ |
3.8 km |
Sverre Mäesepp
|
Tripassion Triatloniklubi |
3.8 km |
Rait Mänd
|
Telia Spordiklubi |
3.8 km |
Helen Meltsas
|
1 km | |
Svetlana Moks
|
1.9 km | |
Helen Mölderkivi
|
Briis |
1.9 km |
Ljudmila Moorus
|
Eesti Energia |
1.9 km |
Madis Müller
|
Tripassion Triatloniklubi |
3.8 km |
Pille Muni
|
Triatloniklubi Tripassion |
3.8 km |
Ülle Naarits
|
Goswim |
3.8 km |
Tiia Nõmm
|
1 km | |
Risto Novik
|
JahSeeOnVägaPikkSpordiklubiNimi |
3.8 km |
Vjatšeslav Novikov
|
3.8 km | |
Mika Juhani Nyyssönen
|
MTÜ Spordiselts Nordea |
3.8 km |
Frank Johan Ojarand
|
GoSwim Ujumisklubi |
1.9 km |
Andres-Martti Orning
|
3.8 km | |
Reet Paatsi
|
1.9 km | |
Toomas Pärnassalu
|
Täppsportlased |
3.8 km |
Karl-Andres Peärnberg
|
1 km | |
Helina Penjam
|
1 km | |
Kaisa Pihla
|
3.8 km | |
Denis Piskunov
|
3.8 km | |
Liina Ploompuu
|
Briis |
1.9 km |
Paul-Kasper Põldmäe
|
PLDM Clik |
1.9 km |
Nelli Pormeister
|
Sportland Team Sportland International Group AS |
3.8 km |
Sergei Porotsin
|
ELME MESSER GAAS |
3.8 km |
Nora Rahumägi
|
Telia Spordiklubi |
1.9 km |
Egle Rebane-Klemm
|
3.8 km | |
Maksim Romanov
|
1.9 km | |
Ksenija Romanova
|
1 km | |
Aleksei Ronkel
|
3.8 km | |
Indrek Saarepera
|
1.9 km | |
Maria Samburenko
|
RunforFunNarva |
VIRTUAAL 3.8 km |
Riina Sangla
|
1 km | |
Marta Sarapuu
|
1 km | |
Alar Siemann
|
Türitri |
3.8 km |
Pipi-Liis Siemann
|
Türitri |
3.8 km |
Dominik Sklyarov
|
3.8 km | |
Neal Smiley
|
1.9 km | |
Gennadi Smirnov
|
Narva Energia TNT VÄRI |
500 m |
Merike Spiegel
|
500 m | |
Wade Stokes
|
3.8 km | |
Andres Taats
|
Sportland Team Sportland Eesti AS |
3.8 km |
Ayham Taleb
|
1 km | |
Pearu Tamm
|
U-klubi |
3.8 km |
Anneliis Tamre
|
GoSwim |
3.8 km |
Kairi Tänavsuu
|
VIRTUAAL 500 m | |
Lembit Teesalu
|
1.9 km | |
Anneli Terep
|
1.9 km | |
Liisi Tuulik
|
Team Sportland Soortland Eesti AS |
VIRTUAAL 500 m |
Kariina Vahemets
|
1 km | |
Janek Vahtra
|
3.8 km | |
Priit Vahtramäe
|
3.8 km | |
Reelika Vaiksaar
|
TeemeIseTriatloni |
1.9 km |
Andrus Vaker
|
U KLUBI |
VIRTUAAL 3.8 km |
Anu Väli
|
500 m | |
Tanel Väli
|
SK Prorunner Metron |
3.8 km |
Katrina Van Der Valk
|
1.9 km | |
Annika Veimer
|
Tripassion triatloniklubi Tervise Arengu Instituut |
3.8 km |
Illia Veklenko
|
1.9 km | |
Veronika Verš
|
500 m | |
Anne-Mari Vetsi
|
3.8 km | |
Jaan Vihalemm
|
Ruuveni Spordiklubi |
3.8 km |
Kätlin Villmann
|
1.9 km | |
Hanna-Liisa Virkus
|
Swedbank Spordiklubi |
1.9 km |
Galina Vlassova
|
PERH |
1 km |
Urmas Volens
|
21 CC Triatloniklubi |
3.8 km |
Hande Yetkin
|
3.8 km | |
Diana Zintšenko
|
500 m |
...