Full results |
Koht | Nr. | Aeg | Nimi | Võiskond | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2349 | 00:39:27 | Virgo Mitt | PÄRNU KALEV | ||
2 | 2350 | 00:39:28 | Henri Valmsen | Viljandi Rattaklubi | ||
3 | 2012 | 00:39:29 | Markus Mäeuibo | HRK | ||
4 | 2391 | 00:39:47 | Martti Lenzius | Vooremaa centrum/Rattabaas | ||
5 | 2004 | 00:39:58 | Annabrit Prants | KJK tüdrukud 1 | ||
6 | 2007 | 00:40:06 | Riko Tammepuu | Nõmme Rattaklubi 1 | ||
7 | 2204 | 00:40:09 | Meelis Anipai | Mikitamäe | ||
8 | 2005 | 00:40:17 | Karolin Surva | Porter Racing naised | ||
9 | 2019 | 00:41:02 | Gerd Eerme | |||
10 | 2202 | 00:41:03 | Arno Uustal | |||
11 | 2014 | 00:41:03 | Markus Aleksander Saar | Kuusalu Rattaklubi I | ||
12 | 2015 | 00:41:04 | Sebastian Suppi | Nõmme Rattaklubi 2 | ||
13 | 2017 | 00:41:05 | Mauro Erik Saar | Kuusalu Rattaklubi I | ||
14 | 2011 | 00:41:07 | Mairit Kaarjärv | Sparta ProShop naiskond | ||
15 | 2203 | 00:41:08 | Tenno Tarikas | Kliimaseade | ||
16 | 2023 | 00:41:10 | Siim Eenmaa | Nõmme Rattaklubi 3 | ||
17 | 2006 | 00:42:31 | Tiit Karus | |||
18 | 2027 | 00:42:33 | Lauren Pohl | CFC vanemad tüdrukud | ||
19 | 2016 | 00:43:05 | Karl-Oscar Trumm | eraisikuna | ||
20 | 2010 | 00:43:11 | Kaupo Tammepuu | Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team | ||
21 | 2291 | 00:43:28 | Erki Hiiuväin | |||
22 | 2066 | 00:44:19 | Alexander Grigorenko | Nõmme Rattaklubi 3 | ||
23 | 2044 | 00:44:20 | Andreas Vilbaste | Kuusalu Rattaklubi I | ||
24 | 2025 | 00:44:20 | Maive Tummeltau | RedBike Team III | ||
25 | 2213 | 00:44:25 | Urmas Gerndorf | Stockmann | ||
26 | 2030 | 00:44:26 | Karel Reintop | KoMo | ||
27 | 2392 | 00:44:38 | Marek Maranik | |||
28 | 2352 | 00:44:41 | Kaarel Salumäe | Mariine Auto | ||
29 | 2033 | 00:44:42 | Jaan Jõgi | Omniva Spordiklubi | ||
30 | 2361 | 00:44:58 | Harri Võigemast | |||
31 | 2039 | 00:45:06 | Herlen Kajo | Kuusalu Rattaklubi II | ||
32 | 2441 | 00:45:06 | Sigrid Nuude | |||
33 | 2021 | 00:45:07 | Jaanika Teras | |||
34 | 2421 | 00:45:12 | Erki Tamm | |||
35 | 2407 | 00:45:12 | Sten Tristan Sillat | TÜASK | ||
36 | 2438 | 00:45:29 | Joonas Vähi | Elva Suusaklubi | ||
37 | 2394 | 00:45:29 | Hendrik Lakk | Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE | ||
38 | 2396 | 00:45:49 | Kirsten Nigul | |||
39 | 2047 | 00:45:50 | Linda Lensment | KJK tüdrukud 2 | ||
40 | 2095 | 00:45:51 | Carolin Tammsoo | Porter Racing naised | ||
41 | 2409 | 00:46:39 | Algo Puusepp | *Hansab - Firmasport | ||
42 | 2464 | 00:46:49 | Andres Veebel | |||
43 | 2436 | 00:46:57 | Maiken Niit | Tervisesport | ||
44 | 2382 | 00:47:00 | Endel Susi | |||
45 | 2092 | 00:47:03 | Aaron Parker Järveoja | KoMo | ||
46 | 2067 | 00:47:14 | Kairi Kiiver | AS Baltika | ||
47 | 2236 | 00:47:15 | Sirle Lilleoja | Redbike | ||
48 | 2442 | 00:47:28 | Aile Kaljumäe | |||
49 | 2081 | 00:47:40 | Greg-Emil Pärn | Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi | ||
50 | 2454 | 00:47:41 | Mirjam Raun | |||
51 | 2061 | 00:47:41 | Maria Jürisaar | HRK | ||
52 | 2042 | 00:48:31 | Georg Salupuu | Kuusalu Rattaklubi II | ||
53 | 2462 | 00:48:34 | Andre Lomaka | |||
54 | 2401 | 00:48:35 | Pärtel Valge | SK Velo | ||
55 | 2402 | 00:48:38 | Kristjan Valge | |||
56 | 2411 | 00:48:53 | Peeter Jaska | |||
57 | 2196 | 00:49:06 | Reimo Treier | *Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport | ||
58 | 2439 | 00:49:06 | Marju Tempel | |||
59 | 2463 | 00:49:14 | Mark Minkovski | |||
60 | 2440 | 00:49:25 | Ando Käos | |||
61 | 2427 | 00:49:32 | Siim Martin Ladva | TÜASK | ||
62 | 2403 | 00:49:32 | Henry Põldma | TÜASK | ||
63 | 2118 | 00:49:33 | Karel Gustav Rei | CFC nooremad poisid | ||
64 | 2408 | 00:49:34 | Karl Kiviväli | TÜASK | ||
65 | 2300 | 00:49:39 | Indrek Turu | |||
66 | 2060 | 00:49:41 | Loore Lemloch | CFC nooremad tüdrukud | ||
67 | 2206 | 00:49:42 | Kristi Evendi | |||
68 | 2395 | 00:49:42 | Katrin Pihlakas | |||
69 | 2443 | 00:49:51 | Kaili Rätsep | |||
70 | 2059 | 00:49:55 | Merle Koppel | Sparta ProShop naiskond | ||
71 | 2303 | 00:49:56 | Oleg Paatsi | |||
72 | 2404 | 00:50:13 | Toomas Sepp | |||
73 | 2223 | 00:50:19 | Silver Semjonov | Viljandi Rattaklubi | ||
74 | 2288 | 00:50:21 | Veiko Semjonov | |||
75 | 2432 | 00:50:40 | Kalvi Park | Parkners team | ||
76 | 2426 | 00:50:57 | Andri Pärn | TÜASK | ||
77 | 2289 | 00:51:28 | Avo Lomp | |||
78 | 2277 | 00:51:47 | Joonas Pikka | Aegviidu sk | ||
79 | 2035 | 00:51:47 | Oskar Robert Tagel | CFC nooremad | ||
80 | 2089 | 00:51:52 | Kaarin Keps | |||
81 | 2360 | 00:52:06 | Marko Kitsing | |||
82 | 2410 | 00:52:07 | Meelis Juursoo | |||
83 | 2465 | 00:52:17 | Tiia Tamm | Redbike | ||
84 | 2041 | 00:52:29 | Andrus Tigane | Telia Spordiklubi | ||
85 | 2459 | 00:52:29 | Ricky Mõttus | |||
86 | 2460 | 00:52:29 | Kuido Kaskla | |||
87 | 2034 | 00:52:40 | Priit Eerme | |||
88 | 2085 | 00:53:06 | Egert Tammeleht | Porter Racing | ||
89 | 2201 | 00:53:09 | Katrin Tammeleht | Porter Racing naised | ||
90 | 2354 | 00:53:17 | Katrin Salumäe | Mariine Auto | ||
91 | 2263 | 00:53:17 | Siret Siilbaum | |||
92 | 2259 | 00:53:29 | Jüri Fjodorov | |||
93 | 2417 | 00:53:43 | Lauri Jõeleht | Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE | ||
94 | 2069 | 00:54:15 | Sten Erik Soiver | Kuusalu Rattaklubi II | ||
95 | 2420 | 00:54:41 | Kuldar Järveoja | |||
96 | 2430 | 00:54:41 | Laatsit Lukas | TÜASK | ||
97 | 2064 | 00:54:50 | Sirje Keskülla | Baltic Agro | ||
98 | 2112 | 00:55:10 | Oskar Lemloch | CFC noorimad | ||
99 | 2049 | 00:55:10 | Anita Heinmaa | Rimi Cycling Team | ||
100 | 2294 | 00:55:20 | Jelena Karu | |||
101 | 2334 | 00:55:20 | Lea Järveoja | |||
102 | 2451 | 00:55:24 | Robert Havamaa | |||
103 | 2072 | 00:55:28 | Maikel Magnus Välja | Astana | ||
104 | 2496 | 00:55:33 | Brita Porovarde | Supluse Viis Spordiklubi | ||
105 | 2077 | 00:55:36 | Kelli Maar | |||
106 | 2079 | 00:55:38 | Kädi Sacik-Korn | *EuroPark - Firmasport | ||
107 | 2423 | 00:55:56 | Karmen Valmsen | Viljandi Rattaklubi | ||
108 | 2412 | 00:57:25 | Kaarel Tõruvere | Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE | ||
109 | 2452 | 00:57:25 | Marie Pihlap | |||
110 | 1565 | 00:57:27 | Raul Veesalu | |||
111 | 2453 | 00:58:22 | Martten Tintso | |||
112 | 2413 | 00:58:22 | Remo Somelar | TÜASK | ||
113 | 2345 | 00:58:23 | Aidi Sildaru | |||
114 | 2428 | 00:58:26 | Mauris Mäesepp | TÜASK | ||
115 | 2455 | 00:58:27 | Heiki Rammul | |||
116 | 2435 | 00:58:28 | Klaarika Sutov | |||
117 | 2461 | 00:58:28 | Tauri Soeson | |||
118 | 2138 | 00:58:31 | Gisele Rang | CFC Spordiklubi | ||
119 | 1258 | 00:58:32 | Gea Reimann | RedBike Team | ||
120 | 2054 | 01:00:03 | Merle Tigane | |||
121 | 2467 | 01:01:29 | Karl Joosep Keernik | |||
122 | 2446 | 01:02:11 | Marta-Katarina Ruder | TÜASK | ||
123 | 2445 | 01:03:09 | Oskar Martin Ruder | TÜASK | ||
124 | 2419 | 01:03:09 | Tarmo Ruder | Milky Way | ||
125 | 2444 | 01:03:13 | Mirko Johannes Laul | TÜASK | ||
126 | 2434 | 01:03:15 | Ivar Karina | EESTI TÕUKERATTALIIT | ||
127 | 2431 | 01:03:40 | Robert Pärnik | Parkners team | ||
128 | 2414 | 01:03:48 | Mariin Aava | |||
129 | 2422 | 01:03:52 | Kati Vellak | |||
130 | 2043 | 01:05:19 | Vsevolod Boikov | *EuroPark - Firmasport | ||
131 | 2466 | 01:05:43 | Trevor Pruul | Peloton | ||
132 | 2087 | 01:06:09 | Mae Reintop | KoMo | ||
133 | 2425 | 01:08:39 | Paul Laugesaar | |||
134 | 2457 | 01:09:23 | Kristofer Kivilo | RedBike | ||
135 | 2456 | 01:09:24 | Henrik Kivilo | RedBike Team I | ||
136 | 2424 | 01:09:24 | Marie Agathe Laugesaar | |||
137 | 2468 | 01:09:52 | Andres Keernik | |||
138 | 2418 | 01:10:03 | Ülle Kuusma | Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE | ||
139 | 2449 | 01:14:23 | Eleanor Rang | Nõmme Rattaklubi | ||
140 | 1265 | 01:14:24 | Joel Rang | RedBike | ||
141 | 2437 | 01:15:56 | Ludmilla Lijur | |||
142 | 2458 | 01:18:28 | Elisabeth Kivilo | RedBike | ||
143 | 2287 | 01:21:48 | Ursula Kippasto | |||
144 | 2286 | 01:21:52 | Margo Kippasto | |||
145 | 2046 | 01:29:48 | Martin Liivamägi | *EuroPark - Firmasport | ||
146 | 2497 | 01:30:45 | Evelin Kazakov | *EuroPark - Firmasport | ||
147 | 2071 | 01:30:46 | Agata Depka | *EuroPark - Firmasport | ||
148 | 2447 | 01:49:42 | Jaanus Uiga | |||
149 | 2448 | 01:49:42 | Kärol Otsa |
...