Et En

Tulemused, 42 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1201:08:01Reinis Znotins
Powerslide - Laimite
29901:08:04Gabriele Galli
3701:08:09Kaspar Kaljuvee
Albe Team / Bont
41701:08:23Aleks Luik
Albe Team / Bont
5501:10:23Mart Markus
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
69701:10:24Sandris Šnore
Powerslide - Laimite
79301:10:24Tõnis Paalme
MTÜ Limitless Lifestyle
8801:10:24Andrus Kuusk
Areal Team
9901:10:24Viktoras Cesulis
Areal Team
10301:10:26Kert Keskpaik
Albe Team / Bont
111301:10:30Lauris Bitenieks
Powerslide - Laimite
124301:10:36Karl-Martin Laasberg
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
132701:13:49Ilja Oštšepkov
Team Uus Maa Dimension
142101:13:50Gerth Kivima
Areal Team
151901:13:50Jarek Mäestu
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
161401:14:01Joonas Valge
Team Uus Maa Dimension
172301:15:31Ahti Oks
Areal Team
189401:15:31Karl Kristian Alasi
MTÜ Limitless Lifestyle
191601:15:32Vahur Valvas
Baltyre
202001:15:32Kristiine Kalev
Team Uus Maa Dimension
212201:15:34Jaanus Ritson
Areal Team
222901:15:34Ego Veevel
Rullibuss Team
231001:15:34Agate Priedite
BJC Laimite
246801:15:34Julius Baradinskas
LT S.T.R.I.D.E
251801:15:35Sulev Lokk
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
262401:15:35Märt Kuus
273101:15:35Sami Juutinen
281201:15:35Arvis Miezitis
BJC Laimite
294501:15:36Pavel Iljin
Rullibuss Team
301101:15:36Antti Haljak
314401:15:37Toivo Rätte
Rullibuss Team
321501:15:37Kuido Koppel
Areal Team
333201:15:37Siim Mägi
Rullibuss Team
345001:15:40Allan Kivi
MTÜ Limitless Lifestyle
352801:15:47Ott Telga
Rullibuss Team
363901:15:56Tõnu Koppel
Areal Team
375501:16:00Kristjan Savisikk
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
383401:16:18Mairo Pukk
39601:19:10Sandis Reinsons
Powerslide - Laimite
404201:19:50Enel Kõrva
Areal Team
413301:19:50Alar Nigul
SK CFC
423801:19:50Toomas Prangli
432501:19:52Andrus Undrest
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
445701:19:55Justinas Bimbiris
LT S.T.R.I.D.E
4528801:20:15Egidijus Gricijus
LT S.T.R.I.D.E
465401:21:05Janis Germanis
473001:21:27Arnis Prieditis
Powerslide - Laimite
483701:21:27Indrek Aarna
Viru Keemia Grupp AS
492601:21:27Diana Kaareste
Areal Team
5015301:21:28Ralfs Konrads
BJC Laimite
518301:21:28Priit Kaasik
Jõhvi RS
527901:21:28Ats Kallais
Albe Team / Bont
534001:21:28Janek Vana
AS G4S Eesti
546901:21:29Vladimir Tsypin
U Skate-1 Team
5514501:21:29Priit Pääsik
566101:21:29Frid Kaljas
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
573601:21:30Aivar Hirmo
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
585901:21:31Ivar Laur
Kaheksarattalised
599801:21:33Dmitrijs Krivko
BJC Laimite
606601:22:09Sander Tars
6131601:22:55Arta Irbe
Sports Club ASI
6216401:23:53Andreas Lill
MTÜ Limitless Lifestyle
634701:23:58Artis Ivo Pencis
BJC Laimite
646201:23:58Elizabeth Jõgi
Albe Team / Bont
654801:23:59Marta Gara
6610701:23:59Janar Fomatškin
Tribolt Team
674901:23:59Risto Raid
Simuna Spordiklubi
687201:23:59Vladimir Baskakov
697101:23:59Heinz Kask
Rulluisuklubi 8R
708201:24:00Kaupo Tammemäe
719201:24:01Madis Täht
21CC Triatloniklubi
725801:24:01Rene Krull
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
7315701:24:13Meelis Danilas
Simuna Spordiklubi
748401:24:15Andrus Pedai
Trismile
756301:24:17Toivo Tomingas
UPM-Kymmene Otepää AS
7629001:24:19Ronaldas Jakubovskis
LT S.T.R.I.D.E
778801:24:20Ivo Pusnins
787301:24:23Zilvinas Bieksa
79401:24:31Danila Ruusu
Rullibaas
806001:24:32Peteris Petersons
BJC Laimite
817001:24:34Olga Gapejeva
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
829601:24:47Keiu Oras
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
8310401:24:58Juris Pencis
BJC Laimite
846401:26:01Jaanus Pappel
Viimsi Sport
857401:27:15Ott Pärna
867801:27:17Joosep Tammemäe
Seiklushunt
8714301:27:18Viktoria Eistre
SK Tervis
8828501:27:18Viljar Haav
Viimsi Sport
8910201:27:18Martti Järv
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
9013001:27:18Heiki Roomet
916701:27:18Taavi Kainel
Swedbank AS
928101:27:20Leigor Lepik
936501:27:20Antra Zemite
9410101:28:13Kristjan Kuntu
959101:28:27Ülo Madissoon
Saku Suusaklubi
965301:29:29Rauno Vestung
Rulluisuklubi 8R
978601:31:16Marko Greenbaum
9810601:31:18Siim Toomik
9916001:31:32Hando Tamm
10012801:31:32Olavi Ärm
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
1018001:31:33Argo Tomingas
10219101:31:33Tarmo Fimberg
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
10312301:31:35Jaan Oder
A. Le Coq
10411201:31:35Alo Järve
1058701:31:35Erkki Kukk
Tartu Ülikool
1069501:31:36Tauno Mölder
Simuna Spordiklubi
1077601:31:36Lennart Raudsepp
Tartu Ülikool
10811301:31:36Merle Siimsen
10917701:31:36Gintare Noreikiene
GRK LT
1108901:31:38Sirje Nurgamaa
Jõhvi RS
11117801:31:39Aldis Sjucillo
BJC Laimite
1129001:32:34Vladimir Zavyialiv
11321301:33:42Aleksandr Semjonov
11410901:34:33Joosep Mölder
11511001:34:56Margus Kaur
Ikodor AS
11618801:35:05Raivo Pruuel
SK ProRunner
11710501:35:13Varjatud Varjatud
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
11819501:35:25Silja Tooming
11912101:35:47Eke Kurg
RTG Spordiklubi MTÜ
12019001:35:50Varjatud Varjatud
12112701:35:54Kristo Must
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
12211601:35:57Kadi Oras
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
12312401:36:02Ülari Oras
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
12421001:36:14Eduard Nikolajev
12515801:36:23Timo Rasmus Janson
12611401:36:51Riho Ots
12718101:36:57Birgit Toming
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
12813501:36:59Raido Raagmaa
12914701:37:02Piret Rist
13013201:37:02Ene Ilver
Rulluisuklubi ABEC
13128901:37:03Heiti Kesa
13214801:37:26Timo Tammsaar
13316601:37:29Jaanus Elissaar
13418401:37:41Kalle Krolov
13513101:37:46Marek Parksepp
SK Serviti
13629701:38:02Stefan Sorokin
13730601:38:04Vladimirs Nesterovics
13813801:38:05Märt Tomp
Päästeamet
13914001:38:17Kristel Kivi
14013601:38:24Kristjan Lusikas
eratreening.ee
14114601:38:31Peeter Lõoke
21CC Triatloniklubi
14215901:38:43Hannes Noormets
14330201:38:44Meelis Nukki
14419801:38:50Siim Sander Rooba
1457501:38:54Remii Vahtra
Rulluisuklubi 8R
14618901:39:41Priit Kallaste
14731701:39:45Tanel Siimon
MTÜ Limitless Lifestyle
14812901:39:47Tarmo Oidjärv
14912501:39:49Marek Ilves
15022501:40:01Margus Leet
Rulluisuklubi 8R
15114401:40:01Kalle Uuemäe
15211101:40:03Erko Poska
AS G4S Eesti
15314901:40:03Triinu Bertelsone-Uuemäe
15415501:40:07Mart Seedre
Viasat AS
15530701:40:12Peeter Oranen
SK ProRunner
15614201:40:13Tõnu Vahter
15711801:40:16Piret Kruusimaa
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
15817201:40:40Rein Rohtla
15918201:40:41Taavi Tänav
16017301:40:41Maiu Rohtla
16117401:40:41Killu Kainel
Tartu Terminal AS
16215401:40:41Lembit Saart
16329501:40:46Lelde Vancovica
16413401:41:25Timo Vennik
16516801:41:30Toomas Lelumees
SAK Tartu
16617501:41:54Kaido Maasen
16730901:42:06Pille Muni
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
16825801:42:37Eero Jaakre
16920901:43:44Koit Veeorg
17021401:43:59Regina Roosmann
17113901:44:21Maryte Mooses
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
17214101:44:41Valev Väljaots
17311701:45:26Elmo Raudpuu
Suusahullud
17422001:45:32Varjatud Varjatud
17519401:45:38Allar Bernard
Orkla Eesti AS
17618001:46:50Didzis Tolmanis
kmsbp.lv/Jurmala
17716101:47:18Janek Ruusmere
17820001:47:24Urmet Ilves
SportID
17928601:47:52Denis Sokolovs
18023501:48:38Ülar Valksaar
18129101:49:14Viktor Kazak
18216301:49:14Raul Lepasild
18318501:49:19Ats Konsap
Simuna Spordiklubi
18419201:49:33Raido Matson
18520701:49:45Indrek Karolin
18617101:49:46Teesi Tuul
SE Põhjakotkas Viljandi
18720601:50:22Silja Lõhmus
SEB Pank AS
18819601:50:23Veiko Parts
18923601:51:00Juhan Änilane
Viljandi Rattaklubi
19021601:51:02Aivar Romet
19121201:51:08Madis Tolmusk
19227101:53:01Rauno Puhke
Ambla SK
19322701:53:10Jacek Lewandowski
19425701:53:10Robert Kokk
19523801:53:24Hendrik Nigul
19623901:54:07Anton Adamenkov
19722901:55:14Kristi Rahumägi
Rulluisuklubi 8R
19815001:55:20Ain Parve
Eesti Panga SK
19929401:55:23Lauri Ehatamm
20018301:55:34Annela Orav
20131301:55:49Rainis Fomotškin
20216501:55:56Paavo Truu
20320201:55:58Paul Sorokin
20429901:58:11Janis Tolmanis
kmsbp.lv/Jurmala
20531501:58:33Hindrek Kumm
20629801:59:02Juhan-Mats Kuningas
20722802:00:36Tõnu Paas
20831402:00:45Harri Siim
20919702:01:13Peter Repkin
21024702:01:13Raimond Tamm
Tartu Linnavalitsus
21122202:01:14Toivo Tammekivi
21231102:02:37Sille Puhu
Areal Team
21321702:02:38Art Soonets
Haanja Rattaklubi
21424102:03:13Viljar Ott
21522402:03:58Siiri Kukk
21620402:04:12Piret Saare
21724302:06:09Märt Tars
21830302:09:00Raul Kütt
21926102:09:12Meelis Meigas
22029602:09:24Riin Rannamets
22124502:10:32Jaanus Saarlaid
22222602:10:52Kaisa Arumäe
22325002:10:56Oliver Parkala
22431202:12:14Hindrek Kaeval
22524402:13:03Meelis Kalda
AS G4S Eesti
22629302:13:43Merje Merilo
22720502:13:48Toomas Tammjärv
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
22822102:15:37Maksim Miroshnikov
22925602:18:16Arne Türkson
Suusahullud
23017002:20:21Tiidrek Koemets
23125202:21:31Uku Vernik
Trismile
23224902:22:15Nikolai Tasane
23326302:22:18Epp Paal
Klubi Tartu Maraton
23426202:22:18Merike Õun
23527302:25:39Mait Kommusaar
23625102:25:41Hillar Kaeval
23721902:25:52Geidi Kruusmann
Simuna Spordiklubi
23830802:31:16Andri Jagomägi
23926702:41:56Erkki Kasenurm
Adduco kolimisteenused
DNF186Lasse Kaivola
DNF277Kalev Tark
A. Le Coq
DNF56Jaanus Laugus
Team Uus Maa Dimension
DNF265Eve Härm
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNF156Ilja Tscherniak
DNF242Silver Tammik
MKM Jooksuklubi
DNF237Mart Kainel
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
DNF215Taavi Tiido
DNF275Rando Veberson
DNF254Aire Võidula
DNF279Siim Türna
DNF230Kert Kustavson
Rulluisuklubi 8R
DNF77Anatoli Sevastjanov
TMB Element SK
DNF266Maido Rõivas
DNF260Kalmar Kurs
DNF276Urmas Murumets
DNF35Ermet Vain
Rae Rattaklubi
DNF122Hannes Roomet
DNF208Toivo Kivi
DNF300Indrek Lillsoo
Baltyre
DNF255Gerd Eston Sepp
Tartu Ülikool
DNF232Margus Tamm
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
DNF167Siiri Silm
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
DNF223Riivo Sisask
DNF137Mirjam Metslang
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
DNF152Reiko Tääker
AS G4S Eesti
DNF287Marti Soosaar
SportID
DNF126Arno Bachaus
Baltyre
DNF301Rain Lillsoo
Baltyre
DNF103Torbjörn Köhler
Stockholm Speedskaters
DNF281Ari Nevalainen
DNF233Vello Pak
DNF211Sten Talviste
DNF203Jaan Küünal
DNF85Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov
Seiklushunt
DNF169Kalle Kukk
Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
DNF282Georgi Karhu
DNF234Stanislav Tolmachev
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNF51Girts Jankovskis
BJC Laimite
DNF240Anton Palubinskas
DNF133Sirli Hanni
DNF46Jaan Saks
Rullibaas
DNF283Olga Aleksandrova
DNF52Hassar Jurs
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
DNF119Gerli Eltermaa
Rakvere Bont Rulluisuklubi
DNF272Rait Pallo
Areal Team
DNF264Triin Teppo
DNF176Santeri Forsten
DNF284Sven Põierpaas
Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet
DNF41Ainars Mazurs
5A-Valka / LV
DNF259Kalev Tammik
Ridu kokku: 290

...