Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 10.08.2022 23:41.

III start - M/N14 stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
5 Harri Alfred Koonik 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
29 Linda Lensment 2009 naine N14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
31 Andri Pärn 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TYSK
32 Kristo Õruste 2009 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Porter Racing
35 Märt Laansoo 2009 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
36 Markus Aleksander Saar 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
37 Leander Tammistu 2009 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
39 Hugo Hendrik Orav 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Porter Racing
41 Herlen Kajo 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu rattaklubi
43 Märt Kannel 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
44 Mirtel Laht 2008 naine N14 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK Rakke
45 Argo Järve 2009 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi rattaklubi
46 Berit Grünberg 2009 naine N14 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Porter Racing
47 Mirt Ärm 2009 naine N14 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Porter Racing
48 Jorgen Järvsoo 2009 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
49 Karl Kiviväli 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
52 Rihard Mägi 2009 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
53 Tauri Soeson 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
54 Marten Konga 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Porter Racing
60 Adeele Jaht 2009 naine N14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe Rattaklubi
62 Uko Hommik 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Võru maakond
Otepää Rattaklubi
64 Sten Erik Soiver 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu rattakubi
66 Kaspar Kostin 2009 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
168 Robert Sebastian Heinsar 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Valga maakond
Otepää Rattaklubi
181 Tauri-Tristan Taal 2009 mees M14 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Komo Rattaklubi
202 Ralf Hürden 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
205 Loore Lemloch 2008 naine N14 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
206 Karel Gustav Rei 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
207 Richard Hynninen 2009 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
212 Egert Tammeleht 2009 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Porter Racing
216 Sebastian Suppi 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattakool
222 Karl-Henrik Mollberg 2009 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
263 Oliver Läänsoo 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
264 Ott Kiivit 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
296 Kirke Rehme 2009 naine N14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
314 Hugo Bergson 2009 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
317 Linda Silmere 2008 naine N14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Ülikooli Akadeemiline Spordiklubi
319 Räni Aksel Lehis 2009 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TYASK
340 Georg Roose 2009 mees M14 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev

...