Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 02.12.2022 23:41.

stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
118 Marek Karm 1990 mees MSen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
121 Margus Mikson 1975 mees MSen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio Eesti AS
123 Aleksei Kušnir 1981 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
124 Andre Kull 1978 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
125 Rainer Sildvee 1981 mees MSen2 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
kinema.eu
127 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees MSen3 Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T Spordiklubi
Sirius Microwave
128 Kaupo Raag 1980 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
130 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees MSen4+ Eesti, Harju maakond
RR Siplased
Kitzinger Progress AS
131 Annabrit Prants 2004 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
134 Elina Tasane 2003 naine NU Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
135 Marko Pohl 1986 mees MSen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T spordiklubi
136 Meelis Milistver 1975 mees MSen2 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Vennad-Dahl
137 Priit Randpõld 1968 mees MSen3 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Bike Fanatics CC
138 Mae Lang 1996 naine NE Eesti, Tartu maakond
Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
139 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
140 Jaanus Linkgreim 1971 mees MSen3 Eesti, Harju maakond
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
141 Alar Nigul 1965 mees MSen4+ Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
143 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine NE Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK Rakke
144 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine NE Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
145 Janek Arme 1987 mees MSen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Põltsamaa jalgrattaklubi
148 Marii-Isabel Allikberg 2004 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
150 Agnes Kukk 1974 naine NE Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
153 Erkki Kotkas 1975 mees MSen2 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
156 Siim Silland 1979 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
158 Henrik Kivilo 1985 mees MSen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
Redbike
163 Maario Silm 1986 mees MSen1 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
184 Riho Ever 1966 mees MSen4+ Eesti, Harju maakond
Velo Clubbers
192 Kristo Ebras 1978 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
199 Karolin Surva 2005 naine NJ Eesti, Järva maakond
CFC
214 Sille Puhu 1984 naine NE Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Hawaii Express
235 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees MSen3 Eesti, Valga maakond
Otepää Rattaklubi
236 Markku Ainsalu 1979 mees MSen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
239 Kaspar Neemesto 1989 mees MSen1 Eesti, Saare maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
240 Aimur Mägi 1981 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
248 Marek Valdner 1972 mees MSen3 Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
277 Indrek Epner 1972 mees MSen3 Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
298 Kaupo Kuhlap 1966 mees MSen4+ Eesti, Harju maakond
Cosmos
Cosmos Sport MTÜ
303 Eero Kiskonen 1971 mees MSen3 Eesti, Harju maakond
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
Eerpipe oü
311 Laura Lepasalu 1986 naine NE Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna SK
312 Ahti Hinnov 1987 mees MSen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
315 Tõnu Tõnov 1977 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bike Fanatics CC
330 Mia Carla Tegelmann 2005 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
344 Evelina Ermane-Marcenko 2003 naine NU Läti, -
ZZK

...