Et En

Tulemused, 46,5 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
11122001:47:35Arturs Nummurs
Hawaii Express SCOTT
22121901:47:35Ivo Irbe
Aerify
33100101:52:19Mihkel Einblau
RedBike Team II
44138001:52:27Aleksandr Patrenkin
Narva Sk Energia
55100601:53:49Madis Kollo
Velohunt ProTeam II
66102201:54:33Reimo Kiisk
77100301:54:39Ats Kanne
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
88100201:55:24Antti Ööbik
Rae Rattaklubi
992001:55:25Margus Kivi
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
1010129001:55:26Feeliks Teder
Yess
1111101901:57:34Riho Ots
HAWAII EXPRESS
1212100701:57:55Janis Jüriso
Z Racing Team
1313100401:59:10Hannes Külv
TÜASK
1414133401:59:11Raivo Pulst
RedBike
1515117602:00:42Aimur Uuk
Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased
1616101402:01:10Kaido Eichfus
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
1717122502:01:24Ivo Tupits
Omniva Spordiklubi
1818133702:02:37Raimo Koppel
A&T Sport Team
1919138302:02:47Sergei Zeltov
2020102302:02:59Marko Aro
Rae Rattaklubi
2121108302:03:13Raiko Kimmel
SK Sindi Kalju
2222119602:03:51Indrek Klaos
Z Racing Team
2323137602:03:51Edzus Cabulis
2424100502:03:59Toomas Elling
Rae Rattaklubi
2525116002:04:10Elar Smirnov
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
2626116102:04:52Heigo Kopso
SAQ SC
2727107502:04:55Allan Aulik
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
2828134202:04:55Grigori Ovtsarenko
2929122302:04:58Danek Tšuškin
Freesport
3030134902:04:59Martin Karki
TARTU ÜLIKOOLI AKADEEMILINE SPORDIKLUBI
3131126202:05:40Kaidar Hussar
Areal Team
3232123502:05:43Alar Luik
3333103902:05:44Rene Salk
Luna
3434135102:05:45Jan Minski
Kulgur Team
3535101502:05:52Aivo Siimar
VKM-Sport Club
3636134002:05:56Margus Elu
3737103702:06:10Liivar Saaremäe
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
3838102602:06:22Kristjan Raud
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
3939100802:06:23Kristjan Koppel
Velohunt ProTeam II
4040101002:06:33Andres Joost
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
411138202:06:35Elina Tasane
422101602:06:39Maris Kaarjärv
Hawaii Express naiskond
43312202:06:44Mari Kruuser
Hawaii Express naiskond
4441138102:07:14Artur Patrenkin
Narva Sk Energia
4542104502:07:23Sulev Lokk
ABEC
4643127102:08:51Henri Arjus
CFC
4744119102:09:01Annes Täht
Rapid Security OÜ
4845102402:09:06Priit Eenraid
4946139002:09:07Reigo Roosimets
CFC Spordiklubi
5047122102:09:09Ahti Saagpakk
5148138902:09:12Kaido Kriisa
CC Rota Mobilis
5249101302:09:31Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed
5350102502:10:27Rainer Tagel
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
544128002:10:34Laura Lepasalu
Simuna SK
5551123402:10:58Kait Kasumets
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
5652137002:11:09Marek Valdner
VeloHunt ProTeam
5753120102:11:56Egerd Enok
*HKP Team - Firmasport
5854123902:12:01Agu Simulask
JK Paralepa
5955134302:12:10Janar Tiits
SMIT
6056102102:12:15Risto Mõttus
MTS Cycling Team I
6157103202:12:18Janno Sammul
Sportlove
6258108902:12:22Jaak Puuraid
6359301102:12:40Jaak Kuld
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
6460101802:12:43Janek Laanisto
65618602:12:45Kaupo Vahter
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
6662135802:12:48Mikko Kask
6763134602:14:22Marek Säälik
6864114502:14:51Patric Püvi
RedBike Team III
6965116502:14:57Ike Lilleorg
Oru Spordiklubi
7066138502:15:07Viktor Shemarin
Akke
7167106102:15:16Erik Kütt
AMPS Team
7268122402:15:34Tarmo Aarma
Z Racing Team
7369122602:15:45Tarmo Tammearu
7470137702:15:50Marko Aalik
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
7571103402:15:53Andro Metsis
7672116802:15:53Renek Loorens
Oru Spordiklubi
7773141402:15:54Martin Tunder
785138402:15:56Silvia Türkson
Porter Racing
7974134402:16:09Kaupo Krull
8075103602:16:31Ago Adler
8176139902:16:40Matis Sikk
8277108502:17:17Jaanus Maksim
Vanad Vändad
8378133902:17:18Janar Laanemets
8479134802:17:36Eero Kivikas
85809702:17:52Armas Elo
8681117402:17:56Ago Estermaa
876141202:18:46Kirke Reier
Viljandi Rattaklubi
8882139102:18:46Tarmo Härmaorg
8983109902:18:47Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
9084133802:19:21Andrus Tamm
Raplamaa Komo
9185135302:19:34Martin Sigus
9286104702:19:50Hendrik Lõhmus
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
9387135702:19:53Tarvi Viks
9488113002:20:15Agris Eensalu
RedBike Team III
9589140102:20:39Siim Rostin
Velohunt Sparta Rattagrupp
9690104102:20:40Alar Kess
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
9791113702:20:46Sander Stokkeby
9892103502:21:07Margus Tammekivi
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
9993107102:21:09Timo Toiger
10094110102:21:13Madis Mägi
kosei.ee
10195135402:21:41Kaido Koppa
RedBike Team
10296109802:21:42Taavi Ansu
10397124402:21:42Kristjan Roosild
Wise
10498140402:21:51Edijs Saicans
10599110302:21:54Nikolay Shavela
106100107402:21:58Kristo Začek
107101135502:22:04Jaanus Tiisvend
108102128202:22:19Raul Vahisalu
109103128402:22:41Ülar Morel
Hauka Veloklubi
110104120202:23:00Meelis Anipai
Otepää Rattaklubi
111105106802:23:31Siim Lääne
112106105502:23:36Mait Saar
113107104302:24:01Mairold Agu
114108103302:24:13Vladimir Sidorov
115109132102:24:38Toomas Kaldma
116110112802:24:40Veikko Hõbemägi
Plastone
117111106502:24:44Veiko Semjonov
118112105902:24:48Indrek Eeriksoo
101. kk
119113110002:24:49Meelis Treimuth
1207140502:24:51Hanna Karoline Taaramäe
121114110202:24:52Aivar Arik
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
122115139702:25:11Silver Aros
SILFER OÜ
1238119702:26:00Carolin Tammsoo
CFC Spordiklubi
124116123002:26:26Madis Rahu
SportTravel
125117121802:26:48Toomas Kalm
Velohunt ProTeam II
1269134502:26:58Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg
Porter Racing
127118131202:27:02Raul Soodla
Vooremaa Centrum
128119105302:27:08Meelis Varik
RedBike Team III
129120141502:27:14Roman Lesinnin
Akke
130121109402:27:30Veiko Kivipõld
131122140002:27:41Kaido Toonekurg
Rae Rattaklubi
132123135902:27:55Marek Järve
133124116602:28:02Raul Tee
Oru Spordiklubi
134125140702:28:05Andres Riismann
13510121002:28:10Lee-Helen Lill
RedBike Team naiskond I
136126122802:28:10Ragnar Künnapas
137127119302:28:30Reino Kleband
Reval Auto Esindused
138128104202:28:33Kaido Kangur
Aima SK / KoMo
139129105102:28:52Ardi Eensoo
140130114402:28:54Aivar Jürjan
141131103802:28:55Einar Luiga
Aima SK / KoMo
142132115102:29:05Allan Gern
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
143133104002:29:14Sten Kaun
RedBike Team III
144134136702:29:20Tanel Toots
Vanad Vändad
145135116702:29:21Ivar Sova
Oru Spordiklubi
146136125502:29:41Alari Reissaar
147137140802:29:50Ivo Kivastik
148138126102:30:38Kaspar Mihailov
SK Telia
149139110402:30:39Taavi Tell
Areal Team
150140116202:30:53Raimo Antsmaa
MTS Cycling Team II
151141138602:31:33Toivo Suvi
RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO
152142105402:31:55Kalmer Kongo
Baltic Agro
153143141002:32:09Herki Tuttelberg
Kose amk Shoproller
154144111002:32:22Raul Aarma
Aima SK / KoMo
15514511502:32:22Einar Klaos
Päästeamet
156146130802:32:31Tarmo Vain
Aima SK / KoMo
15711114202:32:48Andra King
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
158147119402:33:00Teet Ojamets
159148136202:33:17Rasmus Õun
160149115202:34:13Erki Matteus
Mivo ehitus
161150132602:35:01Henri Põldma
TYAS
162151139502:35:26Karel Reintop
RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO
163152136602:35:57Avo Kirsipuu
Kirss
164153121702:36:02Taavi Ting
A&T Sport Team
165154106702:36:16Anti Teearu
MTS Cycling Team I
16612121102:36:41Iren Irbe
RedBike Team naiskond II
167155134102:37:15Reigo Väli
Tervisesport
168156112602:37:23Rain Annama
veloCi
169157113802:37:24Taavi Jürjan
170158117002:37:24Margus Maiste
171159105602:37:46Remo Raiesmaa
Koidula Gümnaasium
172160107002:37:46Eldur Raiesmaa
173161114702:37:53Ülo Väin
*HKP Team - Firmasport
174162106602:37:55Raido Kaljurand
175163123302:38:58Siim Tarvis
KoMo
176164113102:39:09Renee Hein
Vanad Vändad
177165137502:39:13Veiko Rist
178166116302:39:14Kaarel Pääsuke
179167114602:39:16Lasse Randma
180168111902:39:20Kalmer Helgand
181169140202:39:22Nils Grün
Velopete
182170120602:39:37Rünno Eermann
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
18313140902:39:38Kaisi Udumäe
GTonic
184171132502:39:46Egon Põldma
185172115002:39:49Hanno Eerme
186173301202:39:50Martti Uibos
MTS Cycling Team I
187174119902:39:50Margus Lepp
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
188175139302:39:53Tõnu Mertsina
189176130302:39:58Vallo Vardja
Sparta
190177106002:40:01Andrus Vonk
Liviko
191178131802:40:24Margus Muuk
192179107302:40:34Marko Lodjak
MTS Cycling Team I
193180139602:41:16Kaido Saar
KoMo
194181106302:42:17Tarvo Edovald
195182136002:42:39Aleksandr Tikka
Eesti Energia Sordiklubi
196183108102:45:37Jüri Marcinkevicz
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
197184107202:45:48Rasmus Brandt
Esb Service Group
198185140602:46:57Tiit Tiivoja
Rõuge Racing Team
199186119002:47:48Jaanus Metsaots
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
20014301402:49:10Aile Kaljumäe
Sparta
201187127002:50:47Peeter Hagen
RADIUS
202188301302:51:10Marko Kilp
Velloklubi
203189107602:51:21Aivar Vonk
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
204190135002:52:03Kristo Kamratov
AC Racing
205191110802:52:14Dmitri Petrov
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
20615107902:53:08Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike Team naiskond II
207192117702:54:44Ergi Enok
*HKP Team - Firmasport
208193132002:55:34Teet Dooner
Spordipartner
20916108202:55:38Sirle Lilleoja
RedBike Team naiskond II
210194139402:55:54Karen Soosalu
VELO CLUBBERS
211195136302:55:56Ülo Ahu
212196108002:56:58Margus Alttoa
Metaprint AS
213197137302:56:58Tarmo Püve
214198138702:57:52Artis Liepins
215199139202:58:00Tanel Kadaru
216200118002:58:07Marko Suslov
Saint-Gobain
217201107802:58:50Rainer Vister
MTS Cycling Team I
218202136102:59:26Tauno Lipetski
RedBike
219203134703:01:58Arne Otsa
220204141603:02:09Maksim Popov
22117112403:02:10Kairit Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
222205118803:02:18Alvar Vool
22318119503:02:52Siret Siilbaum
224206137903:04:30Urmet Hiiekivi
225207112003:06:20Vladimir Arm
Rae Rattaklubi
226208114903:07:30Valdek Venno
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
227209132803:07:36Andres Sikka
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
228210137203:07:48Kert Trik
229211118903:08:01Ahti Võime
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
230212112103:10:13Liivo Luidre
231213112303:12:09Jaanus Kaik
MTS Cycling Team II
232214141303:12:35Taaro Niin
233215124903:14:19Kuido Kaskla
MTS Cycling Team II
234216136503:16:22Tõnu Valma
235217118603:17:19Martin Koidu
Pipedrive
236218128103:18:05Karol Kovanen
EuroPark
237219124803:19:00Priidik Vaikla
Myrsud
238220130603:21:02Ott Sarapuu
Motor
23919112503:22:16Maiken Haarde
240221135603:24:34Jürgen Sügav
MTS Cycling Team II
241222141803:25:05Tarmo Saliste
MERIFLEX
24220109103:27:23Katrin Pihlakas
243223117203:29:21Jako Kilter
TTÜ
244224141703:33:46Tõnis Elling
24521121303:33:46Kaili Vainumaa
Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond
246225124203:42:50Ago Reintop
24722109203:45:02Ester Leiten-Kukk
248226118503:46:35Mikk Tamme
24923140303:47:22Julia Gustjakova
250227139803:47:24Igor Tarassov
Nõmme Rattaklubi
25124109003:48:26Mari Puhang
252228108803:48:26Kalle Liebert
253229124003:55:14Rain Leisi
Merevägi
DNS1388Priit Saluste
DNS1069Tõnis Leier
KoMo
DNS1208Joachim Seminck
Myrsud
DNS1046Andres Aas
FlexOil
DNS1115Kristjan Reinhold
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
DNS1236Kädi Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS1118Renar Pindel
RedBike Team III
DNS1369Janek Soe
Eesti Tõukerattaliit
DNS1050Raivo Mõttus
MTS Cycling Team I
DNS1095Imre Rammul
Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
DNS1141Tiina Muts
Tervisesport
DNS1154Verner Rull
DNS1132Priit Maidla
DNS1086Erki Tilk
DNS1273Jako Pikkmets
DNS136Margus Magnus
Velohunt ProTeam II
DNS1109Andre Kütt
Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport
DNS1057Silver Vaarend
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNS1173Erki Täht
EWK
DNS1411Raul Seppa
DNS1209Käti Kummets
Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport
DNS1116Margo Nigul
DNS1187Jaan Mürk
ABB
DNS1139Ott Eensalu
RedBike Team III
DNS1093Rein Lauk
A&T Sport Team
DNS137Hugo Oliver Roben
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
DNS1096Kristjan Kajakas
Z Racing Team
DNS1155Oliver Linnas
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
DNS1181Lauri Veenpere
DNS1133Indrek Kajakas
Z Racing Team
DNS1087Madis Kimmel
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
DNS1064Indrek Issak
Velloklubi
DNS1203Mehis Tiitsar
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS1009Margus Kukk
Cerbos
DNS1058Janno Väinola
Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi
DNS1140Marko Soopalu
Stora Enso Packaging
DNS1049Marec Tinnuri
Esb Service Group
DNS1117Meelis Kütt
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS1164Jan Aasma
DNS1216Dominic Pettai
CFC III
DNS1319Janmar Reiljan
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
DNS1052Margus Agur
Tallinna Katus
DNS1027Peeter Strikholm
Püha Loomaaed
DNS1157Ketlin Edela
DNS1182Jürgen Aas
FlexOil
DNS1134Aare Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
DNS1204Tauno Põldma
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS1111Mario Küla
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
DNS1222Argo Vooremaa
A&T Sport Team
DNS1329Taivo Hürden
Viimsi Rattaklubi
DNS1378Raido Kiipsaar
DNS1198Erik Tammsoo
Porter Racing
DNS1105Lauri Kallari
Otepää Rattaklubi
DNS1371Marek Seer
DNS1192Kristo Tamm
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
DNS1028Paavo Planken
Baltyre
DNS1205Jaanus Mägi
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS1112Virgo Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS1159Peeter Dedov
A&T Sport Team
DNS1183Virgo Mitt
Pärnu Kalev
DNS1135Martin Aalmann
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS1129Rivo Bonder
RedBike Team III
DNS1266Hardi Riis
DNS1012Peeter Tarvis
Aima SK / KoMo
DNS1106Erki Ulm
DNS1122Erkki Mikenberg
Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased
DNS1252Avely Austa
TÜASK
DNS1031Heigo Vuuk
Püha Loomaaed
DNS1044Raul Kozlov
DNS1113Endrus Arge
Rüüsak team
DNS1184Erika Sõber
DNS1136Artjom Borovkov
DNS1020Tanel Liiker
DNS1084Siim Lääts
DNS1336Marko Sigus
DNS1200Indrek Avaste
DNS1107Sami Juutinen
DNS1178Rait Miltop
*HKP Team - Firmasport
DNS1171Johannes Jõgi
CFC
DNS1253Peeter Saarep
DNS1323Peeter Laas
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
DNS1352Arko Kurg
Grant Thornton
DNS1364Marius Mängel
DNS1207Matthias Mõttus
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS1114Elmo Einberg
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
DNS1179Villu Allikberg
*HKP Team - Firmasport
DNS1062Rauno Kurusk
Velloklubi
DNS1153Reijo Sikk
DNS1148Antti Kelner
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
DNS1254Marko Peterson
Ridu kokku: 343

...