Et En

Tulemused, 10 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
140100:29:04Tiidrek NurmeM1
Tartu Ü. ASK
240200:29:37Roman FostiM2
Sparta SS
372900:29:42Ibrahim Mukunga WachiraM3
TÜASK
441100:30:33Karel HussarM4
SK Jooksupartner
540600:31:27Dmitri AristovM5
Treeningpartner
640300:31:36Jaanus KallasteM6
Laduks OÜ
Treeningpartner
741700:32:13Andry SooM7
Sparta SS
840700:32:19Bert TippiM8
SK Jooksupartner
940400:32:22Janar JuhkovM9
MTÜ Spordiselts
Treeningpartner Sportland jookustiim
1040800:32:28Robert TelptM10
Audentese SK
1174800:32:55Sergei RjabõškinM11
Sparta SS
1240500:32:56Aleksandr KulešovM401
Treeningpartner
1341000:33:14Allan MänniM12
Kuusalu SK
1444200:33:31Aaro TiiksaarM402
BE GROUP
1542400:33:38Enari TõnströmM13
Viljandi KJS Sakala
1641400:33:46Peep JalakasM14
Sparta SS
17142800:34:01Liina LuikN1
Tartu Ü. ASK
18242600:34:03Jekaterina PatjukN2
Tartu Ü. ASK
1945000:34:17Andres HellermaM15
#headinimesed
2040900:34:39Igor SkatškoM16
JK Tempo
2141500:34:42Riho KirsipuuM17
Sparta SS
2273100:35:13Lauri LuikM18
Treeningpartner Läänemaa KOK
2342200:35:17Rimo TimmM19
Treeningpartner
24342900:35:20Laura MaasikN3
Nõmme KJK
2544300:35:55Jaanus MäeM20
Treenitus MTÜ
GORUNTARTU
2644500:36:07Kristjan VaresM403
Vak Staier
2741300:36:22Kaspar VaherM21
SK Sinimäe
2847700:36:26Tarmo MändlaM501
29443000:36:41Kelly NevolihhinN4
Rakvere KJK Vike
3041900:36:41Steven RehelemM22
Treeningpartner
3160700:36:46Marius AaveM23
Sk Prorunner
32543200:36:47Pille HinnN5
Sparta SS
3373200:36:54Rain SeepõldM24
3448800:37:00Mart KiviM25
SK Jooksupartner
3544400:37:04Ain KilkM502
Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
3667800:37:11Ivar SikkM404
Bauroc
Sparta
3770800:37:41Raido KiipsaarM503
21 CC Triatloniklubi
3845500:37:44Ulf RosenM504
21 CC tri
3968800:38:00Enar MustonenM26
Treeningpartner
4044900:38:11Kristjan ÖöpikM27
Täppsportlased
4170500:38:17Rainer LeinusM28
4251400:38:34Eduard KimaskM405
Omega Laen AS
MeRun
4350200:38:45Lauri PihlakM406
Sparta
4473300:38:49Hektor UustaloM29
4571900:38:52Kristo IvaskM30
Sparta
4655300:39:02Taavi RaudsaarM31
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
47643500:39:08Maris HeinaruN401
Treeningpartner
4849900:39:14Enno RohelpuuM505
SK Võhma
4970000:39:34Arkko PakkasM32
4teams
5044600:39:35Sander OsvetM506
Sparta
5172200:39:35Harles TammelehtM33
Tripassioni Triatloni klubi
52744100:39:50Bret SchärN6
Täppsportlased
5370600:39:51Hendrik OldeM507
Tallinna Maleklubi
Sparta
54844000:39:53Mirjam VintN402
Treeningpartner
5545100:39:56Martin EelmaaM34
Verston Ehitus
56943800:39:56Kristiina NurkN403
Treeningpartner
5768700:39:56Sulev KraamM407
Hää Kraam
Leguar Fitness Club
5845200:39:58Rauno ÕismaaM35
5954800:40:00Roman JõerandM36
Remolis OÜ
Anu Jooksutrennid
6045900:40:01Janek KäärdM408
Puitkatused OÜ
Elujooks
6168400:40:03Mattis RätsepM37
621046300:40:29Ingrid RiipusN404
6346500:40:33Radek KüttisM409
SK Jooksupartner
6467300:40:37Vadim GritšenkoM38
6544800:40:42Martin MurreM4010
Treeningpartner
6673500:40:45Roland StepulovM39
Team Enervit Est
6745300:40:47Andres KuningasM4011
6847400:40:57Urmas ÄrmM508
6945700:41:02Raini ToomM4012
Sparta
7045600:41:02Tarmo TederovM40
Rapla Malev
711157800:41:15Merlyn LükkN7
#HeadInimesed
7269200:41:18Indrek KrausM4013
Rapla Jooksuklubi
7358600:41:25Jaanus UrbM41
Sparta
7472400:41:35Georgi VinogradovM42
751243100:41:39Triin GedeN8
Sparta SS
7646100:41:40Ero HelemäeM4014
7769000:41:47Taavi PilnikM4015
SK Jooksupartner
7858100:41:48Madis LoitM43
791343300:41:55Annika KoitmaaN9
Sparta SS
801470700:42:07Marge KikasN405
Sparta/JK Must Puudel
8172600:42:09Kristjan TamlaM4016
Jooksupartner
8248200:42:12Üllar RaudM4017
Swedbank AS
Swedbank Spordiklubi MTÜ
8366700:42:29Mart RoosimägiM44
Swedbank AS
Swedbank Spordiklubi MTÜ
8446000:42:32Leho LajaM4018
SK Jooksupartner
8574600:42:38Priit AllasM4019
8672300:42:43Gerd KutskoP1
TKVG
8746700:42:44Reemet ValtingM45
881574700:42:48Anet AdamsonN10
891646800:42:56Triin PetersonN406
Treeningpartner
9046400:42:59Kaido PajuM509
Edelaraudtee
9150300:43:04Valeri KääpaM601
9274200:43:07Andra LabeM46
4teams
9349300:43:15Andrei LambinenM47
SK ProRunner
9464700:43:24Rauno ValdmetsM48
Rapla malev
9548500:43:25Märt AvandiM49
9664600:43:28Mihkel TikerpaluM50
OÜ Tikerberry
971743900:43:42Annika RooslehtN11
Treeningpartner
9872800:43:53Lauri LõhmusM51
9952900:43:59Tarmo VälbaM5010
Keremeister
10069400:44:08Martin RiikM52
AS Jalajälg
10171700:44:10Ermo PajuväliM53
1021867500:44:40Ramune SuslovieneN407
Täppsportlased
10371100:44:43Toomas GreenbaumM4020
10449200:44:48Tauno KrullM54
Sparta
10549500:44:53Taavi TuiskM55
10645800:44:57Kaarel VeneP2
10760400:45:00Kaarel KotkasM56
AS Jalax
10848100:45:01Teet LeppänenM57
Tallinna Ehitustrust OÜ
10952000:45:01Andres PiibelehtM58
11048600:45:06Marko TeinburkM59
Bravo Catering
ANU Jooksutrennid
11172700:45:09Raido SchmidtM60
11247800:45:14Heigo PaideM4021
SK ProRunner
11347600:45:15Toivo IvainenM5011
1141950600:45:15Kaire KiviN12
SK Jooksupartner
11558400:45:16Janno GreenbaumM4022
1162068200:45:17Liisa RohilaN13
Tripassion triatloniklubi
11766500:45:40Andrei MaksimovM4023
1182168900:45:42Kerta KõivN14
Reaalprojekt OÜ
Sparta
11946200:45:56Rain GussevM4024
Päästeamet
12048300:46:00Rain RaunM5012
ABC Motors AS
SK Prorunner
12147300:46:32Riivo KaburM5013
12273900:46:34Mairo KaseväliM61
12349800:46:36Raul MändlaM4025
Täppsportlased
12472500:46:37Vladimir VinogradovM5014
12552800:46:52Argo PuntsoM4026
12651900:46:57Andrus MõnjamM602
12750800:47:08Urmo KaruM62
Sparta
12851000:47:18Jaanus KarvM63
12969800:47:24Ago HolmM5015
Noblessner Arendus
-
1302269900:47:24Vita MoissejenkoN408
-
1312359100:47:25Piret ReinikN409
Treeningpartner
13254400:47:36Peeter PuioM4027
13346900:47:38Tanel VäliM4028
SK Prorunner
13450100:47:48Johannes ÜtsikM5016
1352468000:47:52Marja Stina SaalisteN15
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
1362547100:48:01Jana VäliN16
SK Prorunner
1372657500:48:02Mare PaduN4010
FB Jooksmine
13847900:48:06Matis MeriveeM4029
Zultan Invest OÜ
13949700:48:10Gunnar KoitneM603
Kosses OÜ
JK Hermes
14056900:48:11Aare RandmaM604
14153000:48:14Mart SaareojaM4030
1422749600:48:17Pille VisserN17
14374400:48:22Kaarel KrausM64
Sisekaitseakadeemia
1442848900:48:37Kristi SiibakN4011
Sparta
14549400:48:38Risto VäljakM65
1462967400:48:42Tuuli SaarniitN4012
Treeningpartner
14755800:48:47Denis KristalM66
1483067700:48:54Inga MustonenN18
Sparta
14950500:49:01Anti MihkelsonM4031
Mapri Ehitus Oü
1503151200:49:07Sirli AronN19
SK Prorunner
15164900:49:07Madis PiigliM67
SK ProRunner
15265600:49:18Ülari RebaneM68
Telia SK MTÜ
1533269100:49:19Teele RandmanN20
15459200:49:43Karl ErlenheimM69
AS Meditsiinigrupp
Ühinenud Gängstaräpparid
15557700:49:46Raul MetsheinM5017
15665700:49:49Oleg SavikM70
Spordiselts
1573370200:49:58Kaivi KukkN4013
FB Jooksmine
1583463500:50:22Liivi KlebergN4014
15970300:50:31Marko BogoljubovM71
16068100:50:50Allar-Raul AntsonM72
1613553800:50:51Viivi KääpaN501
16252600:50:56Caspar TubarikM4032
16369300:51:04Enn MeiesaarM5018
Energy Flow
16462300:51:32Olev MoorsooM4033
Sparta jk
16568600:51:41Igor GrigorjevM73
1663668500:51:41Linda SassianN21
Smit
1673751300:51:55Maarja PeepN22
Eesti Ööjooks
16868300:52:01Sven ViilmaaM74
16973600:52:02Raul MetsaäärM4034
17054500:52:11Ragnar PuioP3
1713852200:52:27Mariliis HänilaneN23
Mapri Ehitus OÜ
17255600:52:33Armin SutterM75
17351800:52:34Indrek PõhjatuM76
Mapri Ehitus OÜ
1743956600:52:39Nele JuntsonN24
1754061600:52:47Siret LehtmaaN25
1764161100:52:48Ly RuulN4015
1774252700:52:54Järvi ValterN601
17856500:53:19Lehar OhaM77
Kalev
17966100:53:26Yurii MoroziukM78
Gunvor Group Ltd
-
18063900:53:38Mehis SarrapikM79
Viies sektor
1814352500:53:44Mari ToomeN26
18261700:53:46Saimon RaidmaM80
1834459300:53:59Birgit HaasmaaN27
1844550400:54:14Silva SammelsaarN28
Swedbank AS
Swedbank Spordiklubi MTÜ
18567200:54:20Simmo PõlluM5019
SK Jooksupartner
18653400:54:40Raul AlgusM605
18757900:54:53Reigo VäliM5020
18853300:54:55Roland GuläjevM4035
1894652400:54:58Jane MarkusN29
19073000:55:01David ScäferP4
Tallinna Ehituskool
19171000:55:04Sergei NikiforovM4036
SV team
19260500:55:21Sander KlaosM81
1934771200:55:44Taagi TellusN30
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
19456100:55:46Enn MasingM5021
1954874000:55:54Kadi ArnikN4016
1964954700:56:04Krista ElmetN4017
christinas clinic
19755700:56:11Mihkel OloP5
Kohila Gümnaasium
1985066200:56:34Annika ToopN31
19958300:56:44Herkki OloM4037
Kohila Vallavalitsus
20060900:57:01Jaak KüttM4038
2015158700:57:03Merilin AlgmaN32
2025263100:57:04Nele KivimäeN33
2035354000:57:06Soile SildN4018
Sparta
2045449100:57:06Merle SiibakN34
MTA
Sparta
2055553100:57:30Hanna-Liisa ÕispuuT1
2065674100:57:50Sandra KalaT2
Sadolin
20770100:57:56Oleg BolšakovM82
CES AS
20873400:58:08Tanel LaideM4039
2095770900:58:12Laina Mesila-KaarmannN35
Zultan Invest OÜ
21056800:58:32Aivar JaeskiM5022
21162100:59:24Andres ArendiM4040
21271800:59:25Peeter KoržetsM606
2135852101:00:12Saara SionN36
2145952301:00:37Helen OttoN4019
2156059901:00:51Reelika LaesN4020
2166158901:01:01Maaris HüürN602
21764001:01:18Brandon PaimalM83
Viies sektor
2186267901:01:21Marju TammelehtN502
21953901:01:31Bruno MünterM607
Kiltsi Tööjõureservid
2206370401:01:57Nancy EinbergN37
22160001:02:00Priit RaskM4041
2226460101:02:10Terje LeoN503
2236566301:03:29Tiina LauritsN38
Spordiselts
22453601:04:33Jaan TrofimovM84
22551101:04:43Ragnar KivesteM4042
2266671601:04:54Jelena MetsN504
AS Connecto Eesti
MTÜ Telia Spordiklubi
2276761401:05:39Kadri ÖöbikN39
2286854901:06:05Triin MõlderN40
2296954301:06:15Aali LilleorgN505
2307055901:08:16Moonika VillemN4021
Coop
23172001:08:28Toomas StrooM4043
Päästeamet
23263001:08:49Argo KoppelM5023
2337156001:10:17Anneli PriinitsN4022
Viljandi Coop
2347259701:12:15Külli StudentN506
Coop
2357355101:13:36Este MaidleN603
23658001:21:56Mart MiksonM608
Paide politseijaoskond
23756201:21:56Rein RistissaarM609
2387471401:24:54Margit Kivi-SermusN41
2397556301:27:47Heddi Erikson-KivesteN42
2407671501:28:05Zanna SillaN4023
24159801:30:40Gennadi LeppikM6010
pensionär
24216801:56:51Vasyl DidychM5024
DNF676Raimo Ülavere
DNF602Triinu Ülemaante
Rahvakultuuri Keskus
DNF637Kristjan Palm
DNF516Märten Ester
DNF412Kaupo Uuetoa
SK Jooksupartner
DNF642Alvar Alamaa
Mapri Ehitus OÜ
DNF697Rain Kala
DNF535Aivar Raudsepp
Kaitseliit
DNF608Helen Soodla
DNF576Armin Kask
DNF628Andres Heinla
DNF480Meelis Kukk
SK Jõulu
DNF664Andres Kuusk
Bondora
DNF652Eliise Hoogand
Treeningpartner
DNF567Viljo Prantsus
SK VÕHMA
DNF620Kaija Golberg
DNF447Eiko Sau
AS Hekotek
DNF695Rauno Arike
Treeningpartner
DNF603Gabriella Nad
DNF638Margo Engel
SK ProRunner
DNF517Kaarel-Paulus Kaeramaa
DNF418Martin Vilismäe
Sparta SS
DNF643Aigar Rohtla
Mapri Ehitus OÜ
DNF713Robi-Rasmus Helenurm
DNF537Tatjana Tsurkina
SPA Tours OÜ
DNF610Liina Areng
DNF582Risto Pärnapuu
DNF629Kätlin Kuusk
DNF484Edvin Skomarovski
DNF666Jaanus Smirnov
Kaitseliidu Rapla malev
DNF653Oksana Zahharova
DNF570Marika Laidvere
SK Jooksupartner
DNF622Franko Reinhold
Jooksumees Franko
DNF454Silja Jürs
Sparta SS
DNF696Urmas Piilberg
DNF606Annika Veisson
Advokaadibüroo Narlex
Sparta
DNF641Marko Paavilainen
Mapri Ehitus OÜ
DNF532Tanel Tiits
DNF541Mikk Sangla
DNF612Jan Veermäe
DNF420Tarmo Reitsnik
Treeningpartner
DNF644Monika Kelle
DNF721Mare Liukanen
DNF585Terttu Kadarpik
DNF632Tiit Mauer
DNF490Harry Volke
Tamrex
DNF668Ly Laak
Swedbank AS
Swedbank Spordiklubi MTÜ
DNF654Jaanika Kukk
Pärnu Haigla
DNF571Martine Tammaru
DNF624Keiti-Eliise Rebane
DNF466Aivar Reinap
Postimees
Täppsportlased
DNF542Alar Aasaleht
PERH
DNF613Marko Mäekivi
Vaela Spordiselts
DNF421Siim Susi
Treeningpartner
DNF645Andrus Nõmm
DNF737Geir Oss
Märjamaa gümnaasium
DNF588Maret Volens
Treeningpartner
DNF633Robin Marcinkevicz
DNF500Jüri Tuvik
DNF669Tiina Anderson
Swedbank AS
Swedbank Spordiklubi MTÜ
DNF655Janika Tamm
DNF572Helina Aavik
DNF625Ines Malmberg
DNF470Andres Uusma
Majandus- ja Kommunikatsiooniministeerium
MKM Jooksuklubi
DNF550Karel Uurits
Admiral Markets
DNF615Sergo Treufeld
Kuusalu Spordiklubi
DNF423Kalev Õisnurm
Treeningpartner
DNF648Toomas Vavilov
Eesti Muusika- ja Teatriakadeemia
Treeningpartner
DNF670Sander Ernes
DNF594Triin Sikkal
Playtech Estonia
DNF634Ronny De Groeve
DNF507Inno Stroom
Woodman
DNF472Raul Volke
Tamrex
DNF658Mariann Sulg
DNF573Triin Altmäe
DNF626Mauricio Roa
DNF552Aino Sirkel
DNF618Krista Tampere
Hambaekspert OÜ
DNF427Lily Luik
Tartu Ü. ASK
DNF650Gerli Kasin
DNF671Jaanus Pappel
DNF596Monika Pärna
Nordwood
DNF636Riho Laar
DNF515Sirle Loigo
Treeningpartner
DNF475Karel Virks
DNF660Ivo Indriko
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
DNF574Hanno Kindel
OMD Estonia
SK Prorunner
DNF627Kristi Heinla
DNF651Laine Ülemaante
DNF564Jaan Kesküla
SK Raudmees
DNF619Aiki Jalakas
RR Suusaklubi
DNF436Moonika Kitt
Treeningpartner
Ridu kokku: 334

...