Et En
Ava võistluse menüü

Tulemused, 5,4 km koertekross

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1100:18:44.0Henek Tomson
Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi/Siberi Husky/Ellerdona Aglaia Hermes
2400:19:00.0Aleksandr Vassiljev
Greyster/Cuba
3200:19:26.0Tarvo Siim
Baltosport/BEAUCERON/FROSTY CHARM FUTE FAFNIR
4900:21:16.0Raul Reiljan
Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi/Siberi Husky/Arctic Soul Winner Voyager
51100:21:31.0Oliver Kiho
Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi/Siberi Husky/Ellerdona Aglaia Ares
6700:21:36.0Astrid Mai Barsegjan
Siberi Husky/Ellerdona Thala
7500:21:48.0Aigar Arras
Suuršnautser/Messi
81000:22:25.0Merilin Jürisaar
Siberi Husky/Suusi
9800:22:29.0Lauri Pugast
Baltosport/Alaska malamuut/Felix Hellerkantri
101200:23:09.0Rene Tarros
Bordercollie/Spot
111300:23:45.0Andrus Möll
Beagle/Stella
126500:24:39.0Kõnd Viidas
Saksa Lambakoer/Blokki
131400:24:47.0Marge Nõmm
Siberi Husky/Ducati
146400:25:10.0Kaire Matson
Siberi Husky/Gino
152900:25:46.0Terje Vilberg
Anu Jooksutrennid/Samojeedi koer/Finn
162200:25:51.0Andreas Artma
Saksa lambakoer/Rommel
171500:25:53.0Hiie Laimets
Siberi Husky/Rocco
183700:25:55.0Anet Adamson
American staffordshire terjer/Osanna
196200:25:55.0Marti Tellas
Jack Russel/Nilo
201700:26:07.0Erik Mäesep
Saksa Lambakoer/Estrellest Chic Clear (Kleer)
211600:26:13.0Oliver Leppik
Siberi Husky/Sansa
222400:26:17.0Rein Väin
Duunja Maailmameistriks/Kääbuspinšer/Don King
235900:27:03.0Chrisse Soome
Baltosport/Alaska malamuut/Hellerkantri Suslik
246100:27:37.0Kristel Ly Vinni
Šveitsi valge lambakoer/Lumi
251800:27:51.0Ermo Schön
Rannametsa harilik retriiver/Klaus
262000:28:29.0Sven Lilla
Kuldne Retriiver/Gypsy's Soul Rosbert (Robi)
273300:28:58.0Anu Raja
Baltosport/Veimari linnukoer/Vari
285000:29:06.0Gregor Ostrov
Itaalia väikehurt/Marcello
296000:29:12.0Kairi Toomsalu
Kuldne Retriiver/Roco
304500:29:20.0Kristiina Lindenberg
Kuldne Retriiver/Bosse
314700:29:33.0Kadri Madissoo
SK Jõulu/Dobermann/Nelson of Argus
322500:29:46.0Jaak Kukk
Kaitseliidu Harju malev/Eesti hagijas/Mona
332300:30:12.0Eeva Avik
Ameerika Staffordshire Terjer/Rocky
344300:30:14.0Kerttu-Liis Laane
Tõuta/Rossignol
352100:30:34.0Marika Kask
Siberi Husky/Chaarlie
365200:31:10.0Elo Pendin
Tõuta/Ruudi
374200:31:24.0Erlika Kees
Bullmastiff/Coco
385800:32:03.0Katherin Sisask
Alaska Malamuut/Sky
392700:32:33.0Hannaliisa Jõffert
Labradori retriiver/Rocki
403000:32:52.0Astor Jürgens
Kennel Fortuneia/Berni alpi karjakoer/Rummi
415600:33:23.0Anett Maria Reinas
Saksa lambakoer/Lexus
424600:33:49.0Kaja Loot
Baltosport/Siberi Husky/Demon
435100:33:57.0Gea Otsa
Alaska malamuut/Karusaare Kaia
444800:34:42.0Nele Mätas
Hall Norra Põdrakoer/Laana
455300:34:46.0Grete Post
Saksa lambakoer/Margman Quetta
463500:34:58.0Aavo Kubja
Minu Sõber/Tõuta/Simona
473400:35:14.0Margit Vellend
Ameerika Staffordshire terjer/Harley
485500:35:39.0Kati Rahnel
Niidupargi Kergejõustikuklubi/Tõuta/Tommi
496300:35:55.0Sandra Leppik
Bordercollie/Buffy
502800:36:49.0Kristina Nisuma
Tõuta/Ronda
515700:37:48.0Merle Sillat
Labrador/Donna
525400:39:09.0Ragne Proomet
Tõuta/Mäx
533800:39:24.0Katri Aron
Pärnu Agility Klubi/Tõuta/Fellu
544400:46:01.0Ingrid Lembit
Niidupargi Kergejõustikuklubi/Lühikarvaline taks/Bruno
DNF3Aigar Kuus
Baltosport/Saksa lühikarvaline linnukoer/Gilpa
DNF41Liina Kask
Shetlandi lambakoer/Roxy
DNF36Kaspar Lind
Basenji/Benny
DNF49Kadri Narusk
Beagle/Lenny
DNF31Kert Kaljurand
Beagle/Cooper
DNF32Linda Ajaots
Baltosport/Saksa lühikarvaline linnukoer/Herks
DNF39Relika Grünberg
Puudel/Maribel
DNF19Kristiina Sagaja
Siberi Husky/Sera
DNF6Martin Sagaja
Siberi Husky/Sera
DNF26Piia Liisa Künnapas
Pärnu Agility klubi/Kooikerhondje/Odelia Chiskooi`s
DNF40Aire Härmask
Eesti Kelgukoerte Klubi/Alaska Malamuut/Arabella
Ridu kokku: 65

...