Et En

Tulemused, Poolmaraton

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
1201100:37:46Sebastian SuppiM141
CFC Spordiklubi
2200300:37:50Hugo Hendrik OravM142
Porter Racing
3218500:38:29Sander PritsikM vabaklass1
Rakvere Baseilo- Husqvarna team
4200100:39:00Herlen KajoM143
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
5200400:41:05Egert TammelehtM144
Porter Racing
6220800:41:33Marten KongaM145
Porter Racing
71221800:41:34Loore LemlochN141
CFC
8200900:41:55Steven KünnapasM vabaklass2
RedBike
9203200:41:56Kristjan SoidlaM vabaklass3
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
102201900:42:43Maria JürisaarN142
Haanja Rattaklubi
113200800:42:44Mairit KaarjärvN161
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
12201200:43:00Uku JärvM121
CFC
13203300:43:44Sten Martin JürjenbergM146
14215500:43:44Maario SilmM vabaklass4
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
15207400:44:13Robert Sebastian HeinsarM147
Lõuna-Eesti Rattaklubi
164201600:44:31Marta MõttusN121
Haanja Rattaklubi
175203000:44:32Linda LensmentN143
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
18201400:44:34Steven SumbergM122
Porter Racing
19200600:44:34Roobert TederM148
HAASLAVA MTB JUUNIORID
20220200:45:12Tõnis NiinemetsM vabaklass5
216201500:45:20Lauren PohlN162
227219700:45:20Viktoriia BaderykN163
Louna-Eesti Rattaklubi
23220000:45:21Artem ShelenkovM149
Louna-Eesti Rattaklubi
24202100:45:22Peeter SaarepM701
Fixus VIP
25202700:45:22Marko PetersonM vabaklass6
268219900:45:23Diana LutchenkoN164
Louna-Eesti Rattaklubi
27202500:45:24Arles OravM vabaklass7
Päidre Puukool
289204000:45:43Linda Elizabete BrilteN144
VeloLifestyle/smiltenesbjss
29202400:45:56Indrek TuruM vabaklass8
30204300:45:57Kaarel UudeM vabaklass9
BMF SPORDIKLUBI
31204800:46:05Alan TruusM vabaklass10
32201300:46:08Simon TiitsonM vabaklass11
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
3310202300:46:15Mirtel LahtN145
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
34205700:46:21Silver SemjonovM123
Viljandi Rattaklubi
35206400:46:31Silver KohvM vabaklass12
3611202200:46:51Karolina KullN165
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
37202900:46:52Olavi LahtM vabaklass13
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
38207000:46:56Ando RatasM vabaklass14
Päidre Puukool
39207100:47:35Ott OravM vabaklass15
Villeroy-Boch Gustavsberg Oy Estonian Branch
Villeroy-Boch & Gustavsberg
40202800:47:39Kevin KertsmanM124
CFC
41203700:47:44Priidu KooskoraM vabaklass16
Roadplan OÜ
42220300:47:48Herki TuttelbergM vabaklass17
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
43218700:47:54Arnold VerevM vabaklass18
44219000:48:19Marek TomingasM vabaklass19
Bornit Baltic OÜ
45210600:48:54Anto LaarmaaM vabaklass20
4612203800:48:54Beatrice PüviN146
REDBIKE NAISED
47206300:49:01Raian KimmelM1410
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
48207300:49:10Rasmus Alan TruusM vabaklass21
49205300:49:27Raul VesinurmM vabaklass22
50203600:50:05Rando RandmaaM vabaklass23
51203900:50:07Margus RääkM vabaklass24
Tervisenapsu klubi
52206500:50:37Jarmo RandmaaM vabaklass25
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 3
53204100:50:40Henry SildaruM vabaklass26
54217600:50:42Jevgeni TrummalM vabaklass27
Spareto
55218800:50:44Rauno VainM vabaklass28
Porter Racing
56204900:50:45Anti OotM702
SK Velo
57203500:51:18Tõnis SildaruM vabaklass29
5813219300:51:48Katarina VäljakoN166
59207600:52:51Richard TipnerM vabaklass30
60207200:53:18Toomas PennerM vabaklass31
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 3
6114205900:53:25Melissa KiviN122
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
62208200:53:29Sander TederM125
HAASLAVA MTB JUUNIORID
6315206700:54:34Elena KannimäeN167
Hauka Veloklubi
64202600:54:38Mauro ElbreM1411
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
6516206900:54:42Triin KimmelN vabaklass1
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
6617211500:55:02Karol TohvrelN vabaklass2
67216400:55:22Hendrik PetersonM vabaklass32
ENSTO Building Systems OÜ
6818210000:55:23Katrin AarmaN vabaklass3
6919209100:55:30Christine TederN168
HAASLAVA MTB JUUNIORID
70214400:55:34Tanel TobrelutsM126
71204600:55:35Stewen NaanoM vabaklass33
TeamFalcon
72214800:55:36Robert Jonas TakelM127
CFC
73218900:55:39Erik SaarM1412
7420209700:55:42Nele JuntsonN vabaklass4
SK100
75213200:55:43Kaido PlovitsM vabaklass34
TEHIK
76220900:55:46Tiit JoostiM vabaklass35
77221700:55:54Ergo EvisaluM vabaklass36
78206600:56:02Reimo TreierM vabaklass37
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
79214000:56:04Rando KebjaM128
CFC
80214100:56:05Raigo KebjaM vabaklass38
81219100:56:08Ilmar PärnsaluM vabaklass39
82208600:56:08Aivar VonkM vabaklass40
ProCoating kostivere rattatiim
83204400:56:10Sander MännigoM vabaklass41
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 2
84220700:56:35Marko VainM1413
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
85206800:56:36Endel SusiM vabaklass42
voore mets
86208300:56:40Meelis RüütliM vabaklass43
87212800:57:07Tõnis LeierM703
KOMO
88208700:57:42Avo LompM vabaklass44
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
89212200:57:44Riho KokkM vabaklass45
Nelson
90209600:57:44Urmas GerndorfM vabaklass46
91215600:57:50Erik Hendrik OravM129
Porter Racing
92221000:57:51Hans Hendrik OravM1210
Porter Racing
93212000:58:08Rasmus EelsaarM1414
94208000:58:11Andrus SildaruM vabaklass47
9521208100:58:11Kirke KriisaN169
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
9622209000:58:16Kertu MittN123
Pärnu kalev
97210400:58:30Kaupo LehtM vabaklass48
MTÜ Spordiselts
HeliosM
98221400:58:30Raimond PihlapM vabaklass49
99209200:58:48Priit EermeM vabaklass50
100210200:58:49Kaupo JürjenbergM vabaklass51
10123220500:58:52Sigrid JoostiN147
102216700:59:15Jaan ViljasM vabaklass52
10324208400:59:28Katrin TammelehtN vabaklass5
104218100:59:43Karl-Joosep PajumaaM1211
OlyBet
105219500:59:44Priit PajumaaM vabaklass53
OlyBet
106220100:59:46Mats RohtmetsM1212
Rattabaas
107209801:00:01Oliver KernerM1415
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
10825214201:00:31Joanna Maria SeppoN124
10926210101:00:33Eliina GrünbergN vabaklass6
110209301:00:34Vello RündvaM704
11127211701:00:35Katrin PihlakasN vabaklass7
Kernu Põhikool
112221201:00:44Urmas KajoM vabaklass54
113216301:00:47Ivar VaabM vabaklass55
Rattabaas
11428212401:00:47Helerin KraisN vabaklass8
Rattabaas
115213001:00:50Kaur-Gustav HinnovM1213
116205001:00:54Markus KullM1214
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
11729211001:00:57Anneli LättN vabaklass9
118221301:01:34Priit BildM vabaklass56
11930205401:01:41Anette TederN1610
HAASLAVA MTB JUUNIORID
120215201:01:43Andres KaukverM vabaklass57
12131216201:01:59Kadri JürjanN vabaklass10
ABB
122218401:02:01Mairold KiviM1215
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
123206101:02:01Margus KiviM vabaklass58
Kuressaare Ametikool
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
124222001:02:03Hakon LeitheM1416
Moen Sportsklubb
125221601:02:19Rasmus RandmäeM vabaklass59
126210901:02:54Tarmo LehtM vabaklass60
Helios M
127211601:03:05Henri MittM1417
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
128209901:03:18Raivo HeinrichsenM vabaklass61
12932211401:03:44Seidy SalundiN vabaklass11
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 2
130218001:04:24Priit KahnM vabaklass62
Eesti Energia
13133211901:04:24Sirje IgelN vabaklass12
ONNINEN 3
13234214701:04:25Reele KomiN vabaklass13
Hansab MTB
13335216801:04:31Melissa SuursaarN148
MTÜ Spordiselts
134214501:04:45Jarmo JaakuM vabaklass63
JDisain
13536217901:04:45Liis JaakuN vabaklass14
JDisain
136217301:04:48Vadim SmolentsevM1216
Narva Linnavalitsuse Kultuuriosakond
Narva Spordikool Energia
13737215101:04:48Ketlin KullN125
Spordiklubi Rakke
138203401:04:51Enno EiloM vabaklass64
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
13938211201:04:58Aidi SildaruN vabaklass15
lebo racing
140210701:05:42Kevin-Oskar KivimäeM1217
ONNINEN 3
141210801:05:43Ivar KivimäeM vabaklass65
ONNINEN 3
142216501:05:47Ivo HellerM vabaklass66
14339217401:05:49Laura KõrgveeN vabaklass16
144210301:05:51Elari SaalM vabaklass67
14540215801:08:31Kätlin TänavotsN vabaklass17
Päästeamet
14641217501:09:24Kaie KruusmaaN vabaklass18
147214601:09:51Railand KaskM vabaklass68
148212901:09:56Sören UndlaM1418
149215001:10:03Jan-Robin JaakuM vabaklass69
JDisain Cycling Team
150211801:10:23Heiki LeemetM vabaklass70
15142221501:10:23Jaanika MändlaN vabaklass19
15243218601:10:27Neili Loo-PärnsaluN vabaklass20
153219601:10:31Bartlomiej TroscianczukM vabaklass71
OlyBet
15444212601:10:34Sirje KesküllaN vabaklass21
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
15545216601:11:49Jane KikojanN vabaklass22
15646221901:13:50Karolina LilenbachN126
CFC
157220601:13:50Feliks LilenbachM vabaklass72
158220401:13:50Ingvar JoostiM1218
15947212101:13:56Helje JärveojaN vabaklass23
16048219401:15:36Leela LeerN vabaklass24
161217801:23:32Mattias MuldoM1219
ENSTO
162217701:23:32Tanel MuldoM vabaklass73
ENSTO
16349219201:26:01Alexandra YakovlevaN vabaklass25
16450212301:28:37Tiiu SeppN vabaklass26
16551218201:29:27Liisi SillamaaN vabaklass27
166218301:29:27Kevin RaudseppM vabaklass74
16752217101:32:06Stefani TsvetkovN149
Siplased
16853221101:32:08Sven KarroN vabaklass28
DNF2010Anton Avarjaskin
Narva Spordikool Energia
Narva Linnavalitsuse Kultuuriosakond
DNF2056Anatoli Männi
KJK
DNF2007Mark Hrunin
Narva Spordikool Energia
Narva Linnavalitsuse Kultuuriosakond
DNF2198Ivan Chornohor
Louna-Eesti Rattaklubi
Ridu kokku: 172

...