Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 15.08.2020 02:02.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
2 Peeter Pruus 1989 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
3 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
FIXUS
4 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
5 Kirill Tarassov 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportland Team
Spordiklubi
6 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANSTLA
Spordiklubi
7 Viljar Kannimäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANSTLA
Spordiklubi
8 Raido Saar 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
Spordiklubi
9 Martin Parv 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
10 Henrik Kivilo 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
Spordiklubi
11 Kristers Kovgers 1992 mees M Läti, Latvia
12 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
13 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
Spordiklubi
14 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
Spordiklubi
15 Martin Loo 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
16 Toomas Erikson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
Spordiklubi
17 Magnus Krusemann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
18 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
19 Armin Pilv 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANSTLA
Spordiklubi
20 Argo Rohtmets 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rattabaas
21 Reiko Rosenthal 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
22 Margus Malva 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
23 Kaspar Neemesto 1989 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
PROSHOP TEAM
24 Andres Peets 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
25 Mihkel Einblau 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
Spordiklubi
26 Meelis Rebane 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T SPORT TEAM
Spordiklubi
27 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
Spordiklubi
28 Tarmo Mõttus 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANSTLA
Spordiklubi
29 Karl Pruuli 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
30 Imre Ojavere 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
Spordiklubi
31 Margus Mikson 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
32 Mihkel Kannimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANSTLA
Spordiklubi
33 Andre Kull 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
Spordiklubi
34 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
35 Tarmo Rei 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
36 Kristo Sepp 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PROSHOP TEAM
37 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
Spordiklubi
38 Sven Luks 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
39 Joonas Maanurm 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
PROSHOP TEAM
40 Janek Resev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
41 Robin Pruul 2000 mees M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
A&T SPORT TEAM
Spordiklubi
42 Markus Vähi 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
Spordiklubi
43 Emeri Lepp 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
44 Lauri Tamm 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
45 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
46 Jaanus Kertsman 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT1
Spordiklubi
47 Aali Lill 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
Spordiklubi
48 Allar Raja 1983 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Eesti Sõudeliit
49 Antti Ööbik 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
50 Martin Nassar 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Päidre Puukool
51 Kaido Pesor 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
52 Lasse Nõlvik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
Spordiklubi
53 Juri Molev 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
54 Elvis Leon Laanjõe 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
55 Veiko Viira 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattakool
56 Tõnis Saar 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
57 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
Spordiklubi
58 Raiko Kaldoja 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
Spordiklubi
59 Aivar Lagenõmm 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
60 Egert Johanson 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
61 Sigvard Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
Spordiklubi
62 Siim Ojaver 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
63 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
64 Sergei Johanson 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
65 Kristjan Koik 1988 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
66 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
67 Aigar Raja 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Freesport
68 Ivar Pilv 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
Äriettevõte
69 Marko Pohl 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T SPORT TEAM
Spordiklubi
70 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
Spordiklubi
71 Margus Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
TEAM ANSTLA
Spordiklubi
72 Tarmo Ennok 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
Spordiklubi
73 Janar Kannimäe 1990 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
74 Kajar Kuldsepp 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
75 Raido Tonts 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
76 Sven Puusepp 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
Spordiklubi
77 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
Spordiklubi
78 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
79 Aivar Lipp 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
A&T SPORT TEAM
Spordiklubi
80 Toomas Kõrge 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PROSHOP TEAM
81 Raul Talumaa 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
Spordiklubi
82 Marek Pani 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Stokker
83 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
Spordiklubi
84 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
85 Heigo Paglant 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
86 Mehis Leigri 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
Spordiklubi
87 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
2. jalaväebrigaad
88 Ain Rätsep 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
Spordiklubi
89 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
Spordiklubi
90 Toomas Tiismaa 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ficontec
91 Aleksei Kušnir 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB
92 Henry Grünberg 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
93 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
94 Kaspar Kaasla 1994 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
95 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
96 Priit Järvloo 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Astro Baltics OÜ
97 Alar Sala 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Extrahaus
98 Mart Laaniste 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
99 Raul Kivimäe 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
100 Maario Silm 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
Spordiklubi
101 Feeliks Teder 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
102 Einar Näks 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
103 Mattias Vadam 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
Spordiklubi
104 Kaspar Semm 1995 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
105 Indrek Sootla 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
106 Romet Niilus 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
107 Ragnar Lepp 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
BGM
108 Keijo Priks 1987 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
109 Janek Leer 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
Spordiklubi
110 Virgo Mitt 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
111 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
112 Eero Jakobson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
113 Tõnis Sepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
114 Margo Kippasto 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
A&T SPORT TEAM
Spordiklubi
115 Paavo Prii 1985 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
Spordiklubi
116 Taikki Tillemann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
Spordiklubi
117 Kalev Albri 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
Äriettevõte
118 Rene Mainsoo 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ProShop Team
119 Merilin Metsalu 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T SPORT ADUCCO
120 Madis Kollo 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PROSHOP TEAM
121 Eero Oja 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
122 Janek Saareoks 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
123 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OÜ Valga Puu
124 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
Spordiklubi
125 Koit Põldmaa 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
Spordiklubi
126 Janno Idavain 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
127 Janar Janno 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
Spordiklubi
128 Jaanus Paju 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T SPORT TEAM
Spordiklubi
129 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
130 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
Spordiklubi
131 Andre Pukk 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
132 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
Spordiklubi
133 Madis Müürsepp 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
134 Tõnis Kristal 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT1
Spordiklubi
135 Iiris Takel 1997 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
136 Atter Annus 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
137 Olaf Põldoja 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
138 Rainer Tagel 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ProShop Team
139 Argo Maasikmäe 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
140 Indrek Klaos 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
141 Andrus Ebber 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
142 Merili Sirvel 1999 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Spordiklubi
143 Rivo Reila 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
144 Teet Kallakmaa 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
145 Tauno Põldoja 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
vk Velron
146 Janis Jüriso 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
147 Timofei Morgun 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
148 Bruno Tamm 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
Spordiklubi
149 Alar Nääme 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T SPORT ADUCCO
Spordiklubi
150 Evert Einroos 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
Spordiklubi
151 Raivo Pulst 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
152 Jaanus Pruuli 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
153 Villu Lüüsalu 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
Spordiklubi
154 Jan Minski 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
155 Rivo Jänes 1982 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
156 Heigo Veskiväli 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
Spordiklubi
157 Raul Kotov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
158 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
159 Peeter Strikholm 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
160 Ülar Morel 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
161 Rainer Neidra 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Spordiklubi
162 Risto Erik 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
Spordiklubi
163 Ülari Alaväli 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
164 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
165 Indrek Ester 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT1
Spordiklubi
166 Aiko Klaos 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Sportland Team
Spordiklubi
167 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN II
Äriettevõte
168 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
169 Kermo Tsäro 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ONNINEN
Äriettevõte
170 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
Spordiklubi
171 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
172 Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Sportland Team
Spordiklubi
173 Taavi Valgmäe 1988 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
Spordiklubi
174 Sergei Kljujev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Broadcom
175 Alar Liin 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
176 Kaido Kriisa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
Spordiklubi
177 Priit Randpõld 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
Spordiklubi
178 Taago Tamm 1981 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
179 Viesturs Kazainis 1960 mees M60 Läti, Aluksne
180 Rene Hein 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
BOSCH TEAM
Spordiklubi
181 Meelis Luiks 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia
182 Karli Kannenberg 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
183 Siim Veiler 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
184 Margus Soidla 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
185 Priit Saksniit 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
Äriettevõte
186 Sander Heinsoo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
187 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
188 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
189 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
190 Kaido Toonekurg 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
191 Maris Lillep 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
Spordiklubi
192 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
193 Andres Soojärv 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
194 Grigori Ovtšarenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
195 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
196 Kalvo Kalmu 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
197 Toomas Kurg 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
198 Leho Laidver 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
199 Rainer Kukk 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
200 Tarmo Kallaste 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
201 Krista Karing 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike NAISED
Spordiklubi
202 Veiko Mettis 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BOSCH TEAM
Spordiklubi
203 Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
Äriettevõte
204 Kaspar Kõiv 1998 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Redbike TEAM II
Spordiklubi
205 Vladimir Katin 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
206 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
207 Mihkel Järve 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
208 Janar Laanemets 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
209 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
210 Ago Ilves 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
211 Kalle Piirioja 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
212 Veiko Kalliste 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
Spordiklubi
213 Taavi Luts 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AC Racing
214 Marek Karm 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
215 Indrek Müürsep 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
BGM
216 Gunnar Bergvald 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
217 Keito Killing 1987 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
218 Aldor Kerner 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT1
Spordiklubi
219 Marek Maasikmets 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT1
Spordiklubi
220 Rauno Miilmann 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
221 Fred Üprus 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
222 Marko Aro 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
223 Erik Kütt 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
AMPS Team
224 Ott Reinaas 1981 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
225 Rita Toome 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Spordiklubi
226 Karlis Puusepp 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
Spordiklubi
227 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
228 Janek Laanisto 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
229 Harles Nigulas 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
230 Dmitri Mesteljainen 1985 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
231 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
ONNINEN II
Äriettevõte
232 Ahto Kruusmann 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
Spordiklubi
233 Heikki Suokas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
234 Egert Kesa 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
235 Jüri Järv 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
236 Janno Kasemaa 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
AS SEB Pank
237 Alar Nõmmik 1991 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
238 Peeter Puhke 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
239 Martin Metsmaaker 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AC RACING
Spordiklubi
240 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 mees M60 Läti, Aluksne
241 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
242 Arvo Sala 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
243 Kaido Rätsepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
244 Siim Gontmacher 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
245 Ergo Pank 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
246 Marek Ladva 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Põlva maakond
BOSCH TEAM
Spordiklubi
247 Timo Undla 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN II
Äriettevõte
248 Jarno Orujõe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
249 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
lebo racing
Spordiklubi
250 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Enervit
Spordiklubi
251 Henri Ventmann 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
252 Ahti Vares 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN II
Äriettevõte
253 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
254 Talis Marja 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
255 Rait Kull 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
256 Ivar Siska 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
Spordiklubi
257 Roger Rooma 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportland Team
Spordiklubi
258 Agris Eensalu 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
Spordiklubi
259 Priit Laansalu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
260 Janek Laisaar 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AC RACING
Spordiklubi
261 Alo Vare 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
262 Taivo Hürden 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
263 Kaido Koppa 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
264 Madis Moor 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
265 Karmo Keerd 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
Spordiklubi
266 Rainer Nagel 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
267 Tauri Jürisaar 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
268 Tanel Käär 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Nortal
269 Tiit Lubi 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
270 Madis Rahu 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
271 Priit Rebane 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
272 Armas Elo 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kruvid
273 Marek Järve 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
274 Ardu Ernits 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Servant
275 Raul Rätsep 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
276 Ainar Münt 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Iv Pluss
277 Hardi Teder 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
278 Jaan Võsu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
279 Tauri-Dag Tõnov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
280 Mirko Muruoja 1988 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
281 Andro Lichtfeldt 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
AC RACING
Spordiklubi
282 Märt Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
283 Andres Kesvatera 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
284 Marko Peterson 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
285 Martin Tunder 1984 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
286 Meelis Kleinson 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
287 Marko Aalik 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
Spordiklubi
288 Regina Suzi 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
289 Kalmer Kallion 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
290 Leho Saaremägi 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
Spordiklubi
291 Anar Park 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
292 Kevin Kuusik 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
293 Taavi Malsroos 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sporlove
Spordiklubi
294 Tarmo Tarlap 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
Spordiklubi
295 Matis Alusalu 1987 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
296 Einar Luiga 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne maakond
297 Rauno Pohlak 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
298 Martin Põldoja 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
299 Kadri Kangur 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
300 Siim Rostin 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
301 Harry Grünberg 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
302 Anton Bazõlev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T SPORT ADUCCO
Spordiklubi
303 Teet Paju 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Spordiklubi
304 Vaido Tamm 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT2
Spordiklubi
305 Kaido Mikk 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
306 Marko Kilp 1988 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
307 Aivar Kubjas 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ABC Grupp
308 Tanel Liiker 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
309 Konstantin Gorbunov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
310 Peeter Hagen 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
311 Chris Savitski 2002 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
Spordiklubi
312 Jaanus Keerberg 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
313 Marianne Palusoo 1985 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
ProShop Team
314 Viljar Hallap 1985 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
315 Jüri Savitski 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
Spordiklubi
316 Toomas Zaletajev 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
317 Rauno Agu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
318 Sten Eric Nirgi 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
319 Ahti Hinnov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
320 Ago Kütt 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
321 Brent Janno 2003 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
Spordiklubi
322 Eero Kivikas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
323 Margus Meidla 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN II
Äriettevõte
324 Alari Reissaar 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
325 Mario Mardim 2000 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Spordiklubi
326 Kaspar Kristal 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT2
Spordiklubi
327 Valmer Stalkov 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
328 Johannes Ütsik 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
329 Priit Rahnel 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Saare maakond
330 Merike Meriküla 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
331 Kuido Lemloch 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
332 Leino Gromov 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
333 Kaido Mäepea 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
334 Nikolai Fjodorov 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
OMNIVA
335 Marek Musting 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
336 Raido Kaljurand 1984 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
337 Andrus Oruste 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
338 Ragnar Sirk 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattakool
339 Hendri Kask 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
340 Rauno Kurusk 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
velloklubi
341 Karen Soosalu 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
342 Priit Saluste 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
343 Anti Kauk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
Spordiklubi
344 Riivo Ambos 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
345 Anneliis Puu 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattakool
346 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Spordiklubi
347 Dmitri Vavilov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
348 Reijo Sikk 1983 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T SPORT ADUCCO
Spordiklubi
349 Andrus Kerner 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT2
Spordiklubi
350 Kaido Plovits 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RIA
351 Vahur Fuks 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
DreamClub
352 Avo Kirsipuu 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Kirss
Spordiklubi
353 Meelis Kogermann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
354 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
355 Rain Murmann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
356 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
357 Leila Malva 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
358 Siim Nirgi 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
359 Madis Mägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
360 Anti Oot 1951 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Team Amps
Spordiklubi
361 Tõnis Raamets 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
362 Indrek Issak 1999 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
363 Karl Teearu 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
Mis ei tapa teeb tugevaks
364 Rauno Puhke 1990 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
365 Erkki Tammisaar 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
366 Kenneth Vallik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
367 Keijo Kuusk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rattabaas
Spordiklubi
368 Heiki Lillemäe 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
Spordiklubi
369 Erki Sing 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
370 Agnes Kukk 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
371 Koit Sammel 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Cosmos
Spordiklubi
372 Elar Lomp 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
AC RACING
Spordiklubi
373 Ainars Volts 1968 mees M50 Läti, Aluksne
374 Marek Valdner 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ProShop Team
375 Raul Kozlov 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
376 Tiit Einmaa 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
AMBLA SK
377 Peet Paal 1953 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
378 Märt Riiner 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
379 Karl Kallas 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
380 Marek Saar 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
KoMo
381 Ivar Perm 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
382 Teet Eelmere 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
383 Kuido Karner 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT3
Spordiklubi
384 Roland Pauklin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
385 Kristo Zacek 1990 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
386 Sten Kaun 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
Spordiklubi
387 Andrus Kikkas 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
388 Taavi Tint 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
389 Ivika Lainevee 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
Spordiklubi
390 Rainer Punga 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Jõhvi Motoklubi
391 Steve Võsu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
392 Meelis Varik 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
Spordiklubi
393 Alar Hansar 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
394 Jaak Lääne 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
395 Kristjan Roosild 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Transferwise
396 Jüri Sankman 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
397 Tõnis Leier 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
398 Anti Eskla 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
399 Erko Vuks 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
400 Toomas Ellmann 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Enervit
401 Rauno Reinoja 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Raunest OÜ
402 Gea Reimann 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
Spordiklubi
403 Silver Saarva 1981 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
404 Herki Tuttelberg 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT2
Spordiklubi
405 Karol Kisant 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
406 Nikolay Shavela 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Konecranes
407 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
408 Aleksei Maksimenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
409 Madis Liiv 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
410 Agur Maandi 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
411 Jaanis Pikkof 1989 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Roheline traktor
412 Stewe Mets 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
Spordiklubi
413 Tiina Kriisa 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Spordiklubi
414 Ülo Ahu 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
415 Aleksandr Abrossimov 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
wolfpacking
416 Kauni Kiviste 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
417 Tarmo Aupaju 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Eesti Post As
418 Lee-Helen Lill 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
Spordiklubi
419 Andre Kütt 1984 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T SPORT ADUCCO
Spordiklubi
420 Teet Dooner 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
Spordiklubi
421 Rainer Jürgenson 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
422 Andrus Volk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Spordipartner Rattapood
Spordiklubi
423 Hedvi Valgemäe 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
Spordiklubi
424 Õnne-Liina Jakobson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
425 Erik Valdmaa 1984 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
426 Aare Kährik 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
427 Lauri Liivet 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ATEA
Äriettevõte
428 Robertino Kuik 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
A&T SPORT ADUCCO
Spordiklubi
429 Urmas Sarri 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
430 Erki Täht 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
431 Marek Adli 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
432 Viljar Lätt 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
433 Relika Toome 1994 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
434 Eldur Raiesmaa 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
435 Marto Kiisk 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
436 Riho Räni 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
437 Mihkel Vunk 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
438 Arne Otsa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
439 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
440 Alar Noormets 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
441 Veljo Mägi 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
442 Margus Jamnes 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
443 Aivar Prants 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee
Spordiklubi
444 Erko Aasma 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
445 Reimo Moor 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
446 Remo Raiesmaa 2003 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
447 Hillar Lepik 1954 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT3
Spordiklubi
448 Maila Rehi 1972 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
449 Andres Kütt 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
450 Joonas Rünk 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
451 Einar Dubrov 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
452 Marika Sepp 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
453 Mati Jaaku 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne maakond
454 Avo Leo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT2
Spordiklubi
455 Adeele Arnek 1992 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Spordiklubi
456 Ott Niggulis 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
457 Jaanus Lipvars 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
458 Andres Kase 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Opstar Profit OÜ
459 Hanno Aua 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
Äriettevõte
460 Ott Eensalu 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
Spordiklubi
461 Enno Eilo 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
Spordiklubi
462 Andrus Pilt 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
463 Rainis Tulper 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
464 Reigo Väli 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
465 Villem Heinsalu 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
Spordiklubi
466 Jane Medar 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
467 Tiina Muts 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
468 Sven Küttis 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
Spordiklubi
469 Kaupo Kõrgesaar 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
470 Janno Ellermaa 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
471 Peeter Madisson 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
Telia Spordiklubi
472 Priit Pikker 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT3
Spordiklubi
473 Tarmo Mooste 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
474 Liivo Luidre 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
475 Kät Mõttus 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Põlva maakond
BOSCH TEAM
Spordiklubi
476 Margo Haljand 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
477 Feliks Lilenbach 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
Spordiklubi
478 Karin Mikk 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
479 Margo Nigul 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
480 Kristjan Kajakas 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
481 Helje Järveoja 1962 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
482 Liivar Saaremäe 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
483 Andrea Kotkas 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
484 Naima Raiv-Altosaar 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Valga maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
485 Joel Rang 1976 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
Spordiklubi
486 Anni Adamson 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
487 Erki Orav 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
Äriettevõte
488 Marek Valk 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sami AS
489 Marian Punane 1985 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
490 Kai Valt 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
491 Priit Maidla 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
492 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
Spordiklubi
493 Raivo Prants 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
494 Merilin Jürisaar 2000 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
495 Meelis Jürisaar 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
496 Tõnu Mertsina 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
497 Margus Maiste 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
498 Ragnar Krooni 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
Raisten Ehitus OÚ
499 Janek Pallase 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
500 Kevin Starkopf 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportland Team
Spordiklubi
501 Markus Mängel 2002 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
502 Mihkel Järv 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
503 Rain Altosaar 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 2
504 Tanel Heinrichsen 1988 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
505 Martti Salm 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi
506 Andres Paju 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
507 Tarmo Alasoo 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
508 Mario Randoja 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
509 Jaak Puuraid 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
510 Aleksandr Hlebnikov 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
511 Mait Mikk 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
512 Janar Heinaste 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
513 Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
514 Kadri Ukrainski 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
515 Jaan Susi 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
516 Sergey Yurlov 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
517 Hannes Kaupal 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
518 Lauri Veenpere 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
519 Veiko Semjonov 1982 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
520 Raul Bachmann 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
521 Alo Rüütel 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
522 Liivo Uueni 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
523 Taaro Niin 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
524 Maris Paju 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
AC RACING
Spordiklubi
525 Andrus Maalmeister 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
526 Ain Ainsaar 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
527 Maario Orgla 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Škoda Laagri
528 Liina Romandi 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
529 Alari Remmelg 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
530 Marina Annus 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
531 Roomet Pikkor 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sami Masinakeskus
532 Raiki Bulak 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
533 Igor Nikiforov 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
534 Esko Välling 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
535 Tarvi Olli 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
536 Raimo Kivioja 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
Spordiklubi
537 Madis Randpõld 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
538 Indrek Kask 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
Spordiklubi
539 Aivo Siimar 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
GrayZ team
540 Meelis Pilv 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
Spordiklubi
541 Siim Sootalu 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
542 Toomas Villo 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eurosec
543 Vladimir Lapšin 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
544 Henrik Saarna 1998 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
545 Siim Silland 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
Spordiklubi
546 Janno Reinkort 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
547 Karl Aavik 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
Äriettevõte
548 Liis Remmelg 1983 naine N35 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
Hiiumaa jooksugrupp
549 Hanno Abras 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
550 Indrek Eeriksoo 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
551 Tanel Jermann 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
552 Heiki Lainevee 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
Spordiklubi
553 Sirle Lilleoja 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
554 Tanel Pappel 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
555 Kasper Keerberg 2001 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
556 Ulvar Kaubi 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
557 Erkki Etverk 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
558 Kristjan Laid 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
559 Meelis Aasla 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
560 Lauri Kallari 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
561 Tomas Zdanavicius 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
562 Dmitry Maletskiy 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
WOLFPACKING
563 Riho Hommik 1995 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
564 Ragnar Leiten 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
565 Priit Veski 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER
Äriettevõte
566 Merli Sims 1993 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER
Äriettevõte
567 Tamur Täpsi 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER
Äriettevõte
568 Janek Lepik 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER
Äriettevõte
569 Mihkel Kalamees 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
570 Juhan Piilberg 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
571 Argo Kerner 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
572 Markus Kamps 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
573 Silver Ots 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AS Sami
574 Janar Jugala 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AS Sami
575 Kristi Johanson 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
Eesti Tõukerattaliit
576 Keidi Käis 1992 naine N Eesti, Põlva maakond
577 Hanno Priks 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
578 Janar Novitski 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
579 Andres Kiigemägi 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
580 Ahti Leppik 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
581 Jonathan Räni 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
582 Arette Kuuseväli 1999 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
583 Janno Mangelsoo 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
584 Lehar Almiste 1986 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
585 Sten Oja 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
586 Liina Volmerson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
587 Heigo Kopso 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
588 Erol Jürgenson 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
589 Rainer Sirvi 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
590 Lauri Koik 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
591 Viktor Shemarin 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
592 Avo Kuslap 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Vallin Baltic AS
593 Rasmus Kuslap 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
594 Filipp Ilves 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS 2
Spordiklubi
595 Ricardo Almeida Lima 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS 2
Spordiklubi
596 Madis Salumäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Luminor
597 Ain Rünk 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
Spordiklubi
598 Ellen Anett Põldmaa 1994 naine M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
Spordiklubi
599 Margus Agur 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
600 Karl Valdre 1999 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
601 Martin Mihkel Meidla 2002 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
602 Margus Kerm 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
603 Siim Ridbeck 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
604 Kaupo Krull 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
605 Priit Ailt 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
606 Vidrik Vaiksaar 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
607 Margus Nõmm 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
608 Erkki Stüf 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
609 Jens-Peter Ribelus 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AS SAMI
610 Kristjan Vallimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
611 Andri Leppik 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
612 Raivo Randmäe 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
613 Kert Järva 2002 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
614 Oskar Kontus 2002 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
615 Egon Naarits 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond

...