Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 11.08.2022 14:42.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
FIXUS
2 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
VELOPLUS
3 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
4 Kirill Tarassov 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
5 Imre Ojavere 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
6 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
7 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
8 Mihkel Kannimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
9 Henrik Kivilo 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
10 Mirko Põldma 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
11 Argo Rohtmets 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rattabaas
12 Viljar Kannimäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
13 Sander Saar 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
14 Kaspar Neemesto 1989 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
15 Vahur Valvas 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
16 Margus Malva 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
17 Magnus Krusemann 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
18 Joonas Maanurm 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
GTonic - 1
Worx OÜ
19 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
20 Joosep Sankmann 1999 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
21 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
22 Aleksandr Patrenkin 2001 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Spordikool Energia
Narva Linnavalitsuse Kultuuriosakond
23 Andre Kull 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
24 Ken Post 2003 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
GTONIC 1
25 Lauri Malsroos 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
26 Rait Pallo 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
27 Raiko Kaldoja 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
28 Dmitri Sõptšenko 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
29 Meelis Rebane 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
30 Risto Raid 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Asrto Baltics OÜ
31 Martti Välk 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
32 Rain Lond 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
33 Martin Nassar 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
34 Janek Resev 1978 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
35 Erkki Stüf 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
FIXUS
36 Kalle Piirioja 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
37 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
38 Emeri Lepp 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
39 Keijo Priks 1987 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
40 Marko Pohl 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
41 Mihkel Einblau 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
42 Meelis Pilv 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
43 Reiko Rosenthal 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
44 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
45 Armin Pilv 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
46 Andres Peets 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Hawaii Express
47 Kaspar Kaasla 1994 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Pedaskonna SK
48 Eero Kiskonen 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
49 Allan Jõgi 1981 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
50 Aigar Raja 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
51 Priit Tuisk 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
52 Feeliks Teder 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
53 Karmo Keerd 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
54 Jaanus Kertsman 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
55 Markus Vähi 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
56 Taikki Tillemann 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
57 Margus Sirvel 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
58 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke Naiskond
59 Merili Sirvel 1999 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
60 Lasse Nõlvik 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
61 Tarmo Ennok 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM
62 Kristjan Rätsep 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
63 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
Cristella VT OÜ
64 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
65 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
66 Siim Ojaver 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
67 Rein Lauk 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
68 Kevin Kardo Kõiv 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KODAR
69 Brent Janno 2003 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
70 Andris Pikkat 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
71 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
72 Aivar Lipp 1974 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
73 Mattias Vadam 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
74 Evar Saul 2005 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
75 Janar Janno 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
76 Tõnis Saar 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke
77 Rainer Neidra 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
78 Paul Pruuli 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANTSLA
79 Margo Kippasto 1973 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
80 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
81 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
82 Vladimir Lapšin 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VO2 Specialized
83 Eero Jakobson 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
84 Sergei Johanson 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
velo clubbers
85 Andre Oja 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
86 Väino Kaur 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
87 Joan Markus Varik 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
88 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
89 Ergo Pank 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
90 Alar Sala 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
91 Raimo Kivioja 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
92 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
93 Heiki Lainevee 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
94 Bruno Tamm 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM2
95 Sergei Želtov 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
96 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM2
97 Toomas Elling 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
98 Egon Rembla 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
99 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
100 Janis Jüriso 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
101 Laura Lepasalu 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
102 Kardo Kõiv 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KODAR
103 Juri Molev 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
104 Raivo Pulst 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
105 Arseni Laidinen 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Spordikool Energia
Narva Linnavalitsuse Kultuuriosakond
106 Heigo Kopso 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
107 Kristjan Raudsepp 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
EstEmploy OÜ
108 Priit Järvloo 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Astro Baltics OÜ
109 Marko Tammist 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
110 Ivar Pilv 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
111 Janek Saareoks 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
112 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ReCycling Team
113 Evert Einroos 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM2
114 Artur Gornischeff 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 3
115 Danel Schvalbe 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
116 Ahti Hinnov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
117 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
Team Kaitsevägi
118 Alari Remmelg 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
119 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
120 Silver Saarva 1981 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
121 Romet Niilus 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
122 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
123 Silver Havamaa 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADDUCO
124 Indrek Klaos 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
125 Viljar Kriis 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
126 Margus Kivirüüt 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Simuna SK
127 Raimo Koppel 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
128 Raul Kivimäe 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
129 Indrek Ester 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
130 Erik Aibast 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
131 Meelis Anipai 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
Lõuna-eesti rattaklubi
132 Raido Tonts 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
133 Janek Leer 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM2
134 Siim Veiler 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
135 Kalev Kalda 1989 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Suusasemud
136 Hardi Teder 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
137 Raini Valgma 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
138 Marek Karm 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
139 Rivo Reila 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
MAMILY
140 Veiko Isop 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
141 Meelis Luiks 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
Telia Spordiklubi
142 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
143 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
144 Kristjan Koik 1988 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
145 Karli Kannenberg 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
146 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rattabaas
147 Kajar Kuldsepp 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
148 Margus Hubel 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
149 Annabrit Prants 2004 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
150 Mari Kruuser 1990 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
151 Indrek Kask 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
152 Sven Luks 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
153 Peeter Kand 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
154 Andrus Kasekamp 1973 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
155 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
156 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
157 Rasmus Pärsim 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB VUNK
158 Hanno Hansov 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
FIXUS
159 Elar Vulla 1982 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Keskkonnaamet
160 Raul Rätsep 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
161 Reijo Peenema 1987 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
FIXUS
162 Konstantin Gorbunov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
163 Gregor Vain 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
164 Risto Erik 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
165 Maris Lillep 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
166 Riho Ever 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
167 Alar Nääme 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
168 Keito Killing 1987 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Ketspeetrid
169 Janek Arme 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Põltsamaal Jalgrattaklubi
170 Henri Einroos 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM2
171 Thristan Paju 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
172 Heigo Paglant 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
173 Raul Talumaa 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM3
174 Sander Heinsoo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
175 Margus Elu 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
176 Atter Annus 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
177 Erkki Tammisaar 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
178 Raiko Kimmel 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
179 Merilin Jürisaar 2000 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Nordic Jobs Worldwide
180 Hendri Kask 2004 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
181 Kaido Kriisa 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM3
182 Varno Pärnoja 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
183 Marko Mets 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
184 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
185 Artur Patrenkin 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Spordikool Energia
Narva Linnavalitsuse Kultuuriosakond
186 Grigori Ovtšarenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
187 Heikki Lillemäe 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
188 Jan Minski 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
189 Karl-Arnold Vendelin 1996 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
190 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
191 Indrek Sootla 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Astro Baltics OÜ
192 Leho Kuusik 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
193 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
194 Rego Tohvrel 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
195 Markus Lepmets 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
196 Karel Kullimaa 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Projekt O2
197 Sergei Kljujev 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
198 Jaanus Paju 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM KIA
199 Mihkel Järve 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
200 Tanel Jermann 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
201 Aivar Lagenõmm 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
202 Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
203 Vallo Vahesaar 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
204 Armas Elo 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
GTonic
205 Kalev Albri 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
206 Marko Ööman 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
207 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
208 Rene Mainsoo 1979 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
209 Talis Marja 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
210 Marek Maasikmets 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
211 Leho Saaremägi 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
212 Olaf Põldoja 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
213 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
214 Marko Varik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rekord
215 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
216 Rauno Pohlak 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
217 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
218 Gunnar Bergvald 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
219 Harles Nigulas 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
220 Hans Andre Kiigemägi 2005 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
221 Meelis Kogermann 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAQ SC 1
222 Toomas Tuuna 1954 mees M65 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
223 Karl Hansen Puri 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
224 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
225 Anti Looskari 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
226 Koit Põldmaa 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
227 Andrus Ebber 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
228 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiselts
229 Jarno Orujõe 1974 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
230 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
231 Adeele Arnek 1992 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
232 Kalle Rassadkin 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
233 Sander Mirme 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
234 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
235 Teet Kallakmaa 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
236 Ahto Kruusmann 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM3
237 Aldor Kerner 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
238 Liivar Saaremäe 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 1
239 Õnne-Liina Jakobson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
RedBike NAISED / MTÜ Spordiselts
240 Ahti Vares 1975 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN 2
241 Dmitri Vavilov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
242 Priit Ivanov 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
243 Andres Soojärv 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
244 Leila Malva 1982 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM3
245 Tarmo Mooste 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
246 Priit Eenraid 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
247 Kevin Kuusik 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
Gtonic-2
248 Priit Saksniit 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
249 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
250 Silver Aros 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
ONNINEN 2
251 Patrick Püvi 2005 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
252 Rita Toome 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
253 Pavel Kotkin 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
254 Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
255 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 mees M65 Läti, Aluksne
256 Martin Tunder 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
257 Ardi Salus 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
258 Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus Otepää
259 Indrek Lääts 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KÜVJ
260 Taavi Valgmäe 1988 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
261 Rain Nurmsalu 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
262 Eero Kivikas 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
263 Diimar Tarajev 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB CHILL
264 Janno Ellermaa 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
GTonic-2
265 Martin Põldoja 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
266 Tauno Põldoja 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VK Velron
267 Risto Valdmaa 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Valula
268 Tarmo Härmaorg 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
269 Erol Jürgenson 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 1
270 Kaido Rätsepp 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Karateklubi Tengu
271 Anton Bazõlev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADDUCO
272 Villu Lüüsalu 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
273 Heigo Veskiväli 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
274 Erko Aasma 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
275 Märt Sildvee 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
276 Marek Musting 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
277 Anne Niilus 1990 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
278 Aivar Prants 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
279 Laur Tammin 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
280 Timo Undla 1974 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN 2
281 Madis Kogermann 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
282 Ivar Zeisig 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
283 Kristjan Roosild 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Wise
284 Filipp Ilves 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
285 Priit Maidla 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
286 Einar Dubrov 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
GTonic - 2
287 Maksim Zahharov 1987 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Thule
288 Janno Kasemaa 1979 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
SEB pank
289 Tõnu Lensment 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
290 Andres Mäekivi 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB CHILL
291 Markko Karu 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rekord CC / EST.1918
292 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
293 Andri Leppik 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
294 Margus Soidla 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
295 Feliks Gornischeff 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 3
296 Oskar Kivisiv 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
297 Alar Alumaa 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
298 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
299 Tõnis Kristal 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
300 Greg-Emil Pärn 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
GTonic 1
301 Kristjan Vällik 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
302 Robin Nirgi 2000 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
303 Marko Aalik 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
304 Meelis Varik 1973 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
305 Viljar Lätt 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
306 Kaupo Krull 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
307 Kaspar Kallion 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SUPLUSE VIIS
308 Ardu Ernits 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
11568235
309 Tauri Narits 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TriPassion
310 Kaido Mäepea 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
311 Tanel Käär 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Nortal
312 Siim Gontmacher 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
313 Janete Trestip 1994 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
314 Andrus Oruste 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
315 Jaanus Pruuli 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
316 Kristi Märtin 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
317 Kaido Toonekurg 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
318 Peeter Strikholm 1976 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Klubi Püha Loomaaed
319 Janno Kruustük 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
320 Rauno Agu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
321 Madis Rahu 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
OÜ Arthron
322 Janno Mangelsoo 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KODAR
323 Hanno Priks 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
Korpus Racing
324 Andro Metsis 1973 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
325 Valmer Stalkov 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
Baltic Agro / Machinery
326 Endrus Arge 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Suusasemud
327 Janek Laanisto 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
328 Uku Kaarmann 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
329 Siim Nirgi 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
330 Andrus Kerner 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
331 Raul Kotov 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
332 Taavi Malsroos 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
333 Veiko Kivipõld 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
334 Toomas Kurg 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Parksi
335 Kristjan Nelis 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
336 Eleri Hirv 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
337 Toomas Zaletajev 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
338 Ragnar Künnapas 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
339 Nikolai Fjodorov 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
MTÜ OMNIVA SPORDIKLUBI
340 Aivo Siimar 1973 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
VKM-Sport Club
341 Meelis Kleinson 1973 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
342 Kati-Riin Grünberg 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
343 Roger Rooma 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Spordiklubi
344 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
lebo racing
345 Tiina Kala 1987 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
346 Indrek Roio 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 1
347 Alo Vare 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
348 Kenneth Vallik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
349 Tarmo Kärdi 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
350 Ott Niggulis 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
351 Raul Kozlov 1962 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
352 Raiki Bulak 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
353 Risto Grünberg 1974 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
354 Andres Kesvatera 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
355 Raul Seegel 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
356 Tanel Heinrichsen 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
357 Hanno Aua 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Karontek
358 Margo Erm 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
359 Tarmo Kallaste 1974 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
360 Marek Järve 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
361 Veiko Semjonov 1982 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
362 Tarmo Alasoo 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC 2
363 Ardi Eensoo 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
364 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
365 Silver Annion 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Hawaii Express
366 Jaanus Lipvars 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RTS
367 Rain Hein 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Kaitsevägi
368 Ivar Vilson 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
369 Eero Vabamägi 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Postimees
370 Tarmo Aupaju 1974 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Omniva spordilubi
371 Andre Nossenko 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 2
372 Henri Vilmre 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
373 Teet Ojamets 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
374 Rainer Sirvi 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
375 Sander Märs 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
376 Maarja Vuin 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS 2
377 Avo Leo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
378 Agnes Kukk 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
379 Teet Verev 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HÕBELÕNG
380 Tarmo Aarma 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
381 Mairold Agu 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
382 Fred Üprus 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
383 Ranno Paosalu 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
384 Siim Läänelaid 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
385 Liina Volmerson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED
386 Gert Klaaser 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bike Fanatics cc
387 Anti Kauk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM3
388 Vahur Fuks 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
389 Rene Salk 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
390 Leho Laidver 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI
391 Eliise Kivistu 2005 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
392 Ivar Agar 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SUPLUSE VIIS
393 Margus Meidla 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN 3
394 Indrek Issak 1999 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
velloklubi
395 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
eraisik
396 Erki Sloog 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
397 Gunnar Valgur 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
398 Kaspar Kristal 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
399 Relika Toome 1994 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
400 Vaido Tamm 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
401 Kalmer Kongo 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
402 Kersti Kaljulaid 1969 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
403 Vallo Isop 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
404 Kaarel Schmidt 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 2
405 Kaido Koppa 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KODAR
406 Martti Roomet 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
407 Rihard Rohtla 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio Eesti AS
408 Einar Luiga 1973 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
#PaliverEST
409 Rainer Jürgenson 1974 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
410 Priit Pikker 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
411 Jaan Võsu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
412 Kristo Zacek 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
413 Taavi Jürjan 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
414 Raul Nikolajev 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
Enersense
415 Martin Kelement 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Kaitsevägi
416 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Sportland Team
417 Aivar Jürjan 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
418 Herki Tuttelberg 1981 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
419 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
420 Sten Kaun 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
421 Teet Paju 1975 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
422 Indrek Eeriksoo 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
101. kk
423 Rein Pill 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
424 Priit Rahnel 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Saare maakond
PriiPuit OÜ
425 Andrus Vonk 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Liviko
426 Tarvo Puri 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
427 Mihkel Kalamees 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
428 Ainars Volts 1968 mees M50 Läti, Aluksne
429 Joel Meringo 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KODAR
430 Rivo Randmäe 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
431 Leho Viinalass 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ANNIKORU HUNDID
432 Günther Põllumäe 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
433 Karmo Kivimäe 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
434 Rain Murmann 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
435 Jüri Sankman 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
436 Karl Teearu 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
437 Rene Punane 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
438 Arne Otsa 1973 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
439 Kimmo Ladvas 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti BMW Klubi
440 Ardo Rannu 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
24/7 fitness
Warren Teed OÜ
441 Agnar Pirnpuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
442 Keijo Kuusk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
443 Veiko Palm 1983 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
444 Henri Holm 1991 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
SUPLUSE VIIS
445 Robertino Kuik 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADDUCO
446 Andre Kütt 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADDUCO
447 Toomas Kaldma 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
448 Roland Pauklin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia SK
Telia
449 Indrek Kõster 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Saare maakond
450 Saaga Talvik 1971 naine N45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
451 Veiko Kalliste 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
452 Madis Liiv 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
453 Andres Paju 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
454 Kaspar Kull 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 2
455 Rainer Punga 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Jõhvi Motoklubi
456 Mati Tiido 1973 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ANNIKORU HUNDID
457 Algo Puusepp 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hansab MTB
458 Martin Mihkel Meidla 2002 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN 2
459 Jüri Joorits 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
HANSAB
460 Evgeni Trofimov 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 2
461 Ago Ilves 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
462 Andris Viltsin 1973 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI IKS 2
463 Jana Kilter 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
464 Jaak Lääne 1980 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
465 Kaisi Udumäe 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
GTonic
466 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
ONNINEN 3
467 Ülo Ahu 1957 mees M65 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse SUKL
468 Alari Reissaar 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
469 Mihkel Vunk 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
470 Roman Kampus 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HÕBELÕNG
471 Jan Aasma 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Järva maakond
472 Riho Räni 1976 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
473 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
474 Toomas Hanni 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ANNIKORU HUNDID
475 Lauri Lestal 1997 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
476 Piret Teder 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HAASLAVA MTB CHILL
477 Ingmar Rõustik 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Koneita.com
478 Olev Lõsov 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
479 Maiken Haarde 1983 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
480 Kristel Jaska 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RixRatas
481 Aare Pärn 1975 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
482 Jako Kilter 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
483 Tauno Suurkivi 1973 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
484 Mart Mikkelsaar 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Cardiac Athletes
485 Lauri Lõugas 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Columna
Columna OÜ
486 Anabel-Carmen Kerner 2001 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT 3
487 Madis Mägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
kosei.ee
488 Ott Viirmann 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
489 Veiko Vilu 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
490 Lauri Koger 1988 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
491 Andrus Volk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
492 Peet Paal 1953 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
493 Holger Kask 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
494 Rait Rebane 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
495 Hannes Kaupal 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
496 Karel Reintop 2006 mees M16 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
497 Rivo Bonder 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
498 Stewe Mets 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
499 Urmet Kesküla 1986 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
500 Lauri Lodjak 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
YIT
501 Riivo Lukmann 1979 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
502 Hanno Eerme 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
503 Mihkel Muistla 1987 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
504 Siim Kaukver 1999 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
505 Alar Vaarend 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
506 Mati Jaaku 1962 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne maakond
507 Ivar Siska 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
508 Märt Riiner 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Mamily MTB Pro Racing
509 Alar Eelsaar 1982 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
510 Juhan Piilberg 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
511 Olari Paas 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
512 Maksim Kuptsov 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
513 Sten Oja 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
514 Jüri Savitski 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner Rattapood
515 Hannes Meimre 1974 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Scoutspataljon Team
516 Kristjan Kajakas 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
517 Margo Nigul 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
518 Valdek Venno 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ADVENTURES KOSE AMK CT
519 Ülle Luiks 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
520 Reigo Väli 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Meriton Spordiklubi
521 Kalle Liebert 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
522 Mari Puhang 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
523 Gaido Kaeramaa 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Mariine Auto
524 Kermo Tsäro 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ONNINEN 2
525 Marto Kiisk 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 2
526 Urmas Sarri 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
527 Dan Chagall 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
528 Hendrik Põldoja 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
529 Peeter Tamm 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
-
530 Toomas Veidemann 1962 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
impuls spordiklubi
531 Heikki Tõnumaa 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
532 Deivis Tihovski 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
533 Andrey Obrezkov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Axinom
534 Ragnar Leiten 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
535 Liivo Uueni 1977 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Puumarket
536 Kaido Ploompuu 1982 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
537 Helari Muld 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
538 Peeter Kuhi 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Päästeamet
539 Jaan Oja 1982 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
EHL Profiles
540 Severi Laur 1978 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
541 Indrek Kajakas 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
542 Tiit Verev 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
HÕBELÕNG
543 Marek Saar 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
544 Marko Mägi 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 2
545 Taavi Salm 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
546 Tõnu Martis 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
EHL Profiles
547 Jaanis Pikkof 1989 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Sportlove
Kivi ram OÜ
548 Janno Ester 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
549 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / TUISUMÄE
550 Aivar Laanjõe 1975 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
551 Reijo Sikk 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
552 Taavi Kõvatomas 1987 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
553 Katrin Kiisk 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
554 Urmas Kõrgvee 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
555 Imre Aulis 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
556 Andrea Kotkas 1974 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Adventures Kose AMK ct
557 Arnel Pällo 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
558 Alexander Boyko 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
559 Martin Mardo 1988 mees M Tai, Muong Phuket
Cali
560 Valdur Pärt 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
561 Erika Sõber 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
562 Veiko Germann 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
563 Alo Jõks 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Keremeister
564 Tõnu Kask 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kiikri Ehitus OÜ
565 Heiko Jaagura 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
566 Aivar Kruup 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
567 Enriko Laanemäe 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER 2
568 Erik Vesiloik 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Timbeco Woodhouse OÜ
569 Danek Tšuškin 1982 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
570 Riko Tammepuu 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
571 Pille Kallakmaa 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
572 Valdeko Reedo 1987 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
STOKKER
573 Janek Kivisild 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
574 Mihhail Kuznetsov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
575 Marek Sarapuu 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
576 Reijo Pajussaar 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
577 Gunnar Rämson 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
578 Triinu Maran 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Põlva maakond
579 Kairo Sulbi 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
580 Matis Sikk 1977 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
581 Sten Tammjärv 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
582 Piret Uurimäe 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia SK
Telia Spordiklubi MTÜ
583 Marti Kees 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
584 Rando Komi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
585 Hillar Reissaar 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
586 Maksim Golovchits 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Innopolis Engineering
587 Are Uurimäe 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CBRE
588 Triin Rast 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
589 Rünno Raadla 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne maakond
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
590 Indrek Hanso 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
591 Marit Hanso 2005 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
592 Kristjan Lõoväli 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
593 Aivar Vood 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
594 Marion Aare 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
595 Martin Pajussaar 1996 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
596 Anneli Tühis 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
597 Triin Kull 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
598 Tanel Kadaru 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
599 Harti Kiveste 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
600 Rait Leppik 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
601 Vladimir Tsypin 1974 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Rulluisuklibi
602 Taavi Raudsaar 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi

...