Et En

Karikasarja nimisponsor

RMW Transport

Toetajad

HELIKI
autodet
spordipartner
vald
nordkalk

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 10.08.2022 23:41.

VI start - NAISED + SEENIORID stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
121 Margus Mikson 1975 mees MSen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio Eesti AS
122 Helari Pallas 1979 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bike Fanatics CC
123 Aleksei Kušnir 1981 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
124 Andre Kull 1978 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
125 Rainer Sildvee 1981 mees MSen2 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
126 Janek Resev 1978 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
127 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees MSen3 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
A&T Spordiklubi
Sirius Microwave
128 Kaupo Raag 1980 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
130 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees MSen4+ Eesti, Harju maakond
RR Siplased
Kitzinger Progress AS
131 Annabrit Prants 2004 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
132 Laura Lizette Sander 2004 naine NJ Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
134 Elina Tasane 2003 naine NU Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
135 Marko Pohl 1986 mees MSen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T spordiklubi
136 Meelis Milistver 1975 mees MSen2 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Vennad-Dahl
137 Priit Randpõld 1968 mees MSen3 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Bike Fanatics CC
138 Mae Lang 1996 naine NE Eesti, Tartu maakond
Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
139 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
143 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine NE Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK Rakke
144 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine NE Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
145 Janek Arme 1987 mees MSen1 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Põltsamaa jalgrattaklubi
148 Marii-Isabel Allikberg 2004 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
149 Gert Klaaser 1968 mees MSen3 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bike Fanatics cc
150 Agnes Kukk 1974 naine NE Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
156 Siim Silland 1979 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
158 Henrik Kivilo 1985 mees MSen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
Redbike
160 Liis Jääger 1998 naine NE Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rein Taaramäe rattaklubi
172 Merili Sirvel 1999 naine NE Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased
199 Karolin Surva 2005 naine NJ Eesti, Järva maakond
CFC
214 Sille Puhu 1984 naine NE Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Hawaii Express
233 Kristi Kuldkepp 1988 naine NE Eesti, Tartu maakond
Kristi Kuldkepp
PELOTON
235 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees MSen3 Eesti, Valga maakond
Otepää Rattaklubi
Rattaklubi
239 Kaspar Neemesto 1989 mees MSen1 Eesti, Saare maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
248 Marek Valdner 1972 mees MSen3 Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
279 Ilmar Udam 1973 mees MSen2 Eesti, Järva maakond
298 Kaupo Kuhlap 1966 mees MSen4+ Eesti, Harju maakond
Cosmos
Terje Mitt
299 Armas Elo 1970 mees MSen3 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTonic
303 Eero Kiskonen 1971 mees MSen3 Eesti, Harju maakond
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
Eerpipe oü
339 Ergo Pank 1972 mees MSen3 Eesti, Harju maakond
ĢTonic
341 Sander Värv 1984 mees MSen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
REKORD
344 Evelina Ermane-Marcenko 2003 naine NU Läti, -
ZZK
399 Elisabeth Ebras 2004 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK

...