Et En
Ava võistluse menüü

Tulemused, Põhisõit

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVKLVKL kohtVõiskond
115001:21:58Taavi KannimäeM1
Hauka veloklubi
216101:22:13Henrik KiviloM2
Redbike
325501:27:03Janek ResevM3
415401:27:07Kalle PiiriojaM4
515601:27:17Heiki LaineveeM5
619001:27:42Rudolf MetsM6
717901:27:45Madis SildveeM7
RR Siplased
815201:29:22Janis JürisoM8
Z Racing Team
923101:29:47Janmar ReiljanM9
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
1020501:30:17Siim OjaverM10
Astro Baltic
1126601:30:45Ragnar LeppM11
1215501:30:49Brent JannoM12
RR Siplased
1320201:30:54Aivar LippM13
A&T Sport Team
A&T Spordiklubi
ESTAIR OÜ
1415901:31:00Thristan PajuM14
1515701:31:01Indrek MüürsepM15
BGM Ehitus OÜ
16126801:31:04Merili SirvelN1
RR Siplased
1719501:31:07Indrek KlaosM16
Z Racing Team
1820101:31:27Roland ToomeM17
RR Siplased
1919101:33:21Tanel KuuskM18
Spordipartner
2019801:33:52Janar JannoM19
RR Siplased
2117001:34:37Kaidar HussarM20
Areal Team
2226001:35:07Mart LaanisteM21
2326701:35:47Marti MeltsovM22
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
2415101:37:08Kaspar SemmM23
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
2519601:37:20Rauno PohlakM24
VELOPLUS
26219901:37:42Mairis ÕispuuN2
2716201:38:07Ants EinsaluM25
Väike-Maarja Rahvaspordiklubi
2822901:38:25Janek TreppM26
Tamsalu AO suusaklubi
29319401:38:50Maris KaarjärvN3
3017601:39:51Siim PadoseppM27
Ragn-Sells AS
Recycling Team
3120401:40:46Margus SoidlaM28
RR Siplased
3217101:41:17Indrek KeskülaM29
Väike-Maarja RSK
3316401:41:49Timmo TiitusM30
Hawaii Express
3417501:41:56Heikki LillemäeM31
RedBike Rattaklubi
3527301:41:59Heigo VeskiväliM32
3625201:42:02Helar KriisaM33
Ideekamin OÜ
Siplased
37420801:42:23Rita ToomeN4
RR Siplased
3816501:42:27Ivar VaabM34
Rattabaas
3915801:42:27Jarno OrujõeM35
siplased
4020701:42:55Märt SildveeM36
4121801:43:06Ando KangurM37
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
4223001:44:13Roland TäärM38
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
4320601:44:40Janno KasemaaM39
4418301:44:44Taavi TellM40
Areal Team
4518101:44:59Veiko PalmM41
4616601:45:12Ruudi KonradM42
Velohunt ProTeam
47517301:45:21Janete TrestipN5
4818201:45:31Jaak JannoM43
KF Suusaklubi
4922101:45:34Tarmo KärdiM44
5026401:45:45Tarmo VisnapuuM45
5122501:46:03Priit SeiM46
SeiCom aknatehas
5226301:46:15Mart SuursuM47
5317401:46:27Andres PajuM48
5422401:47:05Ago IlvesM49
Jõelähtme Singel
5520301:47:54Rauno AguM50
5621301:47:56Jüri SavitskiM51
Spordipartner
57622701:48:13Mare UlpN6
Swedbanki spordiklubi
5821201:49:07Silver ArosM52
Silfer OÜ
5921601:50:01Mihkel MuistlaM53
Baltic Agro & Scanola Team
6022601:50:14Argo MaasikmäeM54
6126201:50:49Janek PihtjõeM55
6216901:51:09Teet PajuM56
6316701:51:32Raigo OravM57
6423501:52:48Janis KreegimetsM58
Rattabaas
6523201:52:55Ott TalvikM59
Uuesalu
6623401:54:31Tarvo VälbaM60
6721401:54:46Holger KaskM61
6826501:55:12Vahur TreiM62
6925701:55:48Andre KüttM63
AT sport/ Adduco kolimisteenused
7025901:56:52Ülo AhuM64
ALUTAGUSE SUUSAKLUBI
7125801:57:16Robertino KuikM65
72717801:57:51Marika SeppN7
Viimsi Rattaklubi
7326101:58:00Siim KogerM66
7418801:58:49Virgo VeedlerM67
7518601:58:55Riho RäniM68
7619701:59:05Karl LuikM69
Baltic Agro & Scanola Team
7725101:59:18Kristjan RäniM70
7821102:03:17Tauri LõivM71
Baltic Agro & Scanola Team
7921502:05:29Riivo LukmannM72
8025002:06:13Alar IvanovM73
VIIMSI SPORT
81825602:07:04Käti KummetsN8
AT sport / Adduco kolimisteenused
82918902:07:47Aire VõidulaN9
8318502:08:57Oscar ÕunM74
841019202:10:22Katrin AarmaN10
Z Racing Team
8527102:13:24Ahto MundM75
8627002:14:03Andri LeppikM76
8726902:14:03Kaarel UudeM77
8822802:17:31Kerri UlpM78
891121702:20:42Kristel JaskaN11
RixRatas
9022002:21:14Lauri LeitenM79
911219302:30:24Ülle LiivN12
DNF254Marko Peterson
DNF272Alo Põldmaa
Simuna talukartul
DNF180Indrek Kajakas
Z Racing Club
DNF187Janar Heinaste
DNF223Reigo Saarmas
Haaslava MTB
DNF233Veljo Mägi
Ridu kokku: 97

...