Et En

Tulemused, Poolmaraton

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1200100:54:29Matthias Mõttus
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
2200400:54:47Riko Tammepuu
ProShop Team II
3200800:55:05Meelis Anipai
4200200:55:44Richard Ründva
Nõmme Rattaklubi 2
5200600:57:15Tenno Tarikas
6201200:57:22Sebastian Suppi
Nõmme Rattaklubi 2
7224400:57:52Paul Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
8211100:57:53Rein Rattur
*HKP Team - Firmasport
9200300:58:15Karolin Surva
CFC tüdrukud
10202300:58:53Elar Smirnov
JK Paralepa
11201100:59:13Mairit Kaarjärv
SK Rakke
12202101:00:12Carl Peeter Dooner
13203101:00:16Raul Opikov
JK Paralepa
14200501:00:16Arno Uustal
15201001:00:22Rünno Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
16224701:00:27Janek Pallase
Eesti Alfa
17202901:00:39Kaspar Jakobsoo
Nõmme Rattaklubi 2
18200901:00:46Zlata Bronishevskaja
KJK tüdrukud I
19223401:00:51Anita Muizniece
20201601:00:55Karl-Oscar Trumm
21204301:01:00Martti Ellisaar
*HKP Team - Firmasport
22203501:02:01Herlen Kajo
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
23229801:02:34Robin Reesaar
Kullamaa SK
24228001:03:21Ando Ratas
25201801:03:44Tiit Karus
26225401:03:49Kaspar Kirsipuu
Kullamaa SK
27225001:03:49Jaagup Kask
Kullamaa SK
28206401:03:52Karel Gustav Rei
CFC poisid III
29203401:03:53Greg-Emil Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
30204001:04:13Linda Lensment
KJK tüdrukud I
31206601:04:14Maria Jürisaar
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
32235901:04:19Aare Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
33224201:04:23Raimo Künnapuu
MTS Cycling Team
34202001:04:39Juri Bronishevski
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
35202401:04:47Maive Tummeltau
RedBike Team naised
36205201:05:12Urmas Kajo
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
37206201:05:23Ergi Enok
*HKP Team - Firmasport
38224901:06:26Gregor Vain
Porter Racing
39224801:06:26Rauno Vain
Porter Racing
40224601:06:57Indrek Turu
41229901:07:24Raul Reesaar
Kullamaa SK
42203601:07:46Loore Lemloch
CFC tüdrukud
43204401:08:00Egert Tammeleht
Porter Racing
44202801:08:10Aaron Parker Järveoja
KoMo
45227601:08:20Greta-Maria Pisarev
MTÜ Spordiselts
46225301:08:28Rait Helü
Barrelstar OÜ
47227501:08:44Reijo Sikk
A&T Sport Team
48224301:08:46Aivi Tarvis
KoMo
49204501:09:14Rait Miltop
*HKP Team - Firmasport
50226501:09:24Marko Pool
51216201:09:30Sten Markus Ringi
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
52203801:09:43Leili Särg
Hawaii Express naiskond
53226301:10:21Kaspar Poller
54207401:10:24Piia Jaaksoo
JK Paralepa
55235801:10:27Urmas Gerndorf
56230001:10:52Holger Kask
57227401:10:53Erika Sõber
A&T Sport Team
58224501:12:27Ricky Mõttus
MTS Cycling Team
59240601:12:31Kaupo Jürjenberg
60209001:12:31Albert Johannes Rebas
CFC poisid III
61230701:12:31Georg Salupuu
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
62243301:12:32Mia Carla Tegelmann
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
63252201:12:37August Elmar Maaste
64204901:12:50Katrin Tammeleht
Porter Racing naised
65226601:13:00Kevin Matteus
Kullamaa keskkool
66225701:13:38Endel Susi
Voore mets
67230801:13:52Raigo Kebja
68204701:13:58Oskar Robert Tagel
CFC poisid I
69223801:13:58Mario Marcinkevicz
Sporttravel/MySnack
70228801:13:59Airi Evestus
71207101:14:00Elvis Ormus
Nõmme Rattaklubi 1
72208201:14:22Avo Kuslap
Paluküla Paik
73216001:14:45Katrin Kirn
74227801:14:48Anni Ratas
75205501:14:50Anita Heinmaa
Rimi Eesti
76229501:14:56Triin Veske
SK Sindi Kalju
77239301:14:56Eneli Hein
78216801:15:29Richard Hynninen
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
79205401:15:33Lea Järveoja
80225201:15:53Kuldar Järveoja
81204201:16:07Kristi Evendi
Ensto Ensek
82225101:16:09Eliina Grünberg
83236901:16:34Gevor Jõgisalu
84228901:16:44Hardy Grünberg
Porter Racing
85229101:16:45Andreas Aus
Newel
86229001:16:47Jaanus Aus
Newel
87229601:17:12Raimo Antsmaa
MTS Cycling Team
88228601:17:28Ats Jõgi
89205901:17:48Gisele Rang
CFC tüdrukud
90207601:18:20Jelena Karu
91208001:18:31Olle Härmat
Nõmme Rattaklubi 3
92227701:19:23Kadri Jürjan
93235701:19:26Andres Lindemann
94225501:20:20Andrus Tigane
Telia Spordiklubi
95226801:21:21Raul Veesalu
96225801:21:22Kädi Sacik-Korn
*Europark - Eriti tublid - Firmasport
97206801:21:22Bruno Kaarel Jaanson
98207001:22:07Erki Jaanson
99228101:22:18Sandra Pärnpuu
100226201:22:24Mati Kallemets
JK Paralepa
101226701:23:14Erika Laherand
102223901:23:39Kadri Alttoa
SUKL Jõulu
103226901:23:53Ago Kirsipuu
Kullamaa SK
104226101:24:19Katrin Aare
Tervisesport
105225901:25:08Vsevolod Boikov
*Europark - Eriti tublid - Firmasport
106227901:25:09Lauri Lindman
107225601:25:32Merle Tigane
108208501:25:36Karin Härmat
109216101:26:17Karl Villem Käärt
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
110216601:26:18Thomas Otto Eggleton
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
111216501:26:18Argo Treiman
112241601:26:19Sten Martin Jürjenberg
113211001:28:02Eneli Eenraid
114223001:28:03Peep Eenraid
115254001:28:26Tiit Raimla
116228301:28:40Aidi Sildaru
117247201:29:09Helerin Võso
Team Ramudden II - Firmasport
118208101:29:18Emmanuel Ormus
Nõmme Rattaklubi 2
119209901:29:20Dominic Ormus
Nõmme Rattaklubi 1
120229301:29:25Roosmarii Pesor
KoMo
121228401:29:27Jüri Fjodorov
122229401:29:34Pauliine Pesor
KoMo
123206901:30:05Aimi Murumäe
Aima SK
124228701:30:30Marge Rell
Ketspeetrid
125228501:30:45Katrin Kiisk
126212201:30:46Robert Jonas Takel
CFC poisid IV
127230401:31:04Taimi Kangur
Aima SK
128258801:32:21Tauri-Dag Tõnov
129215801:32:31Marju Tammeleht
130216901:33:05Kaur-Gustav Hinnov
Volrem Auto OÜ
131223301:34:21Jaanika Lass
*VBH-Roto Team/Firmasport
132229201:34:24Adeele Palm
133226401:34:24Tiina Jürjenberg
134227001:34:55Mariin Aava
135206001:37:30Merili Eenraid
136227101:38:22Karol Kovanen
*Europark - Eriti tublid - Firmasport
137258701:38:29Ann Virkus
138228201:43:54Linda Pärnpuu
Paralepa Jalgrattaklubi
139210301:48:11Eleanor Rang
CFC tüdrukud
140223101:50:52Eeri Suslov
141223201:50:53Marko Suslov
Saint-Gobain
142259102:12:34Maria Boikova
*Europark - Eriti tublid - Firmasport
143259202:12:35Olga Sõtnik
*Europark - Eriti tublid - Firmasport
144202602:17:36Karel Reintop
KoMo
145209602:41:55Tanel Tobreluts
DNS2086Hugo Bergson
KJK VIII
DNS2196Artur Jankovski
KJK IV
DNS2218Artjom Prorok
KJK
DNS2174Mihkel Alla
KJK II
DNS2108Andres Rozalka
DNS2240Erik Raag
DNS2152Kris Raudmets
CFC poisid I
DNS2130Kirke Siimer
CFC tüdrukud II
DNS2133Kregor Kivistu
CFC poisid V
DNS2067Birgit Irbe
Nõmme Rattaklubi tüdrukud
DNS2177Oliver Läänsoo
KJK II
DNS2199Janek Saar
KJK V
DNS2155Nicole Vimberg
CFC tüdrukud II
DNS2089Märt Laansoo
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
DNS2221Ketly Vesiko
KJK tüdrukud II
DNS2058Rico Soots
KJK VIII
DNS2146Rando Veeleid
CFC poisid I
DNS2124Patrik Tobias Pindma
CFC poisid III
DNS2190Marat Balkbaev
KJK IV
DNS2212Luukas Aule
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
DNS2014Lauren Pohl
CFC tüdrukud
DNS2102Andres Keernik
Parem Käsi
DNS2184Marcus Zängiv
KJK III
DNS2206Martin Kees
KJK
DNS2272Rando Tali
Saue Production OÜ
DNS2030Rasmus Nõmm
Nõmme Rattaklubi 1
DNS2228Isabel Kiis
KJK tüdrukud II
DNS2140Gretlin Roosi
CFC tüdrukud II
DNS2118Diana Zheleznyak
CFC tüdrukud II
DNS2087Kristjan Rozalka
KJK VIII
DNS2197Derek Põllu
KJK V
DNS2219Mirjam Alla
KJK tüdrukud I
DNS2175Peeter Tsanev
KJK II
DNS2109Melanie Fuks
DNS2241Günther Siimenson
DNS2065Oskar Lemloch
CFC poisid V
DNS2153Markus Visnapuu
CFC poisid V
DNS2131Sander Kipper
CFC poisid III
DNS2046Mihkel Õnnis
DNS2134Mathias Järva
CFC poisid II
DNS2112Ereli Eenraid
DNS2178Märt Villem Lehis
KJK II
DNS2200Martin Green
KJK V
DNS2156Oliver Kann
CFC poisid IV
DNS2222Ketrin Mesila
KJK tüdrukud I
DNS2037Aleksander Grigorenko
Nõmme Rattaklubi 1
DNS2235Kaili Kuusik
Sporttravel/MySnack naised
DNS2147Platon Tverdovski
CFC poisid V
DNS2125Kaspar Kaido Saveljev
CFC poisid V
DNS2191Sander Estna
KJK IV
DNS2213Rasmus Laanemaa
KJK
DNS2015Kaupo Tammepuu
Sparta Rattagrupp - ProShop Team
DNS2075Sirje Keskülla
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
DNS2185Iskander Jürilo
KJK III
DNS2207Kermo Tamm
KJK
DNS2163Gevert Aola
SK PÄRNU KALEV
DNS2273Sirle Randoja
DNS2097Uku Järv
CFC poisid IV
DNS2229Harto Vallimägi
Eventus
DNS2053Merle Koppel
Sparta ProShop naiskond
DNS2141Mikk-Martin Reimann
CFC poisid IV
DNS2119Kaspar Bergert
CFC poisid II
DNS2154Mihhael Goltsman
CFC poisid III
DNS2132Joonas Vilu
CFC poisid I
DNS2088Ott Kiivit
KJK VIII
DNS2198Rasmus Piibor
KJK V
DNS2220Kertu Hurskainen
KJK tüdrukud I
DNS2022Siim Eenma
Nõmme Rattaklubi 1
DNS2176Robin Talts
KJK II
DNS2223Saskia Maanurm
Sparta ProShop naiskond
DNS2135Birgit Raidal
CFC tüdrukud II
DNS2113Sofija Timofeevskaya
DNS2179Ludvig Kaing
KJK II
DNS2201Egon Urmet Hindreus
KJK V
DNS2157Marten Vellak
DNS2091Romet Sulavee
Nõmme Rattaklubi 3
DNS2025Jaan Jõgi
Omniva Spordiklubi
DNS2104Elisabeth Kivilo
RedBike
DNS2236Ellyt Talv
Sporttravel/MySnack naised
DNS2148Tomi Topaasia
Nõmme Rattaklubi 3
DNS2126Henri Johannes Rinne
CFC poisid II
DNS2192Mattias Ümarik
KJK IV
DNS2214Liron Kozlovski
KJK
DNS2170Karl-Oskar Hinnov
DNS2142Raul Richard Nirk
CFC poisid I
DNS2120Katarina Väljako
CFC tüdrukud II
DNS2186Sander Mathias Sild
KJK III
DNS2208Magnus Normak
KJK
DNS2164Armin Akkel
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
DNS2098Lauri Poom
DNS2032Natali Nora Nigul
CFC tüdrukud
DNS2224Anna Liis Kütt
KJK tüdrukud I
DNS2048Maria Treier
CFC tüdrukud
DNS2136David Goltsman
CFC poisid IV
DNS2114Timo Mehilane
DNS2180Harri Alfred Koonik
KJK II
DNS2202Arman Sebastjan Roos
KJK V
DNS2092Karl Joosep Keernik
Parem Käsi
DNS2105Adrian Irbe
Nõmme Rattaklubi 1
DNS2039Oliver Mätik
KJK VIII
DNS2237Elly Naigla
Sporttravel/MySnack naised
DNS2061Mae Reintop
KoMo
DNS2149Oliver Tamm
CFC poisid III
DNS2127Maribel Rannala
CFC tüdrukud
DNS2083Kaarel Laansoo
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
DNS2193Ilja Tsekmarjov
KJK IV
DNS2215Kenneth Keian
KJK
DNS2017Markus Aleksander Saar
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
DNS2171Jade Toiger
KJK tüdrukud II
DNS2143Johannes Mark
CFC poisid V
DNS2121Nelli Rikolas
CFC tüdrukud II
DNS2077Klaarika Sutov
DNS2187Martti Põlluäär
KJK III
DNS2209Rasmus Kuum
KJK
DNS2297Tarvi Reesaar
Kullamaa SK
DNS2033Jane Zeltova
Nõmme Rattaklubi tüdrukud
DNS2093Denis Kutevoi
KJK VIII
DNS2027Marten Mööl
Nõmme Rattaklubi 2
DNS2225Sabrina Frosch
KJK tüdrukud II
DNS2477Jalmar Link
Team Ramudden I
DNS2137Erik Vunn
CFC poisid I
DNS2115Jakob Karu
CFC poisid III
DNS2181Gregor Õll
KJK III
DNS2203Nikita Sobolev
KJK V
DNS2159Jürgen Aas
FlexOil
DNS2106Markus Mandel
Nõmme Rattaklubi 3
DNS2260Natalja Lepik
DNS2150Margareth Steinberg
CFC tüdrukud II
DNS2128Tristan Jürisaar
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS2084Viktor Kovõlin
Nõmme Rattaklubi 2
DNS2194Aron Truvee
KJK IV
DNS2216Georg Kährik
KJK
DNS2172Trevor Tasa
KJK VIII
DNS2144Glen Gregory Kõiv
CFC poisid II
DNS2078Urmo Aasma
*Team Ramudden II - Firmasport
DNS2188Stefan Madrus
KJK III
DNS2210Mario Silver Illison
KJK
DNS2100Kati Vellak
DNS2056Ralf Hürden
CFC poisid III
DNS2094Ingrid Arroküll
DNS2226Kerttu Liivak
KJK tüdrukud II
DNS2050Silver Semjonov
Viljandi Rattaklubi
DNS2138Rasmus Murumets
CFC poisid V
DNS2116Sten-Martin Maidre
CFC poisid IV
DNS2072Avo Lomp
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
DNS2182Riho Raidla
KJK III
DNS2204Artur Sarap Sarap
KJK V
DNS2195Sebastian Valk
KJK IV
DNS2217Artur Saidla
KJK
DNS2019Helis Heinsaar
Nõmme Rattaklubi tüdrukud
DNS2173Andres Juht
KJK II
DNS2107Dareli Michelis
Nõmme Rattaklubi tüdrukud
DNS2041Priit Eerme
DNS2063Simo Soop
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
DNS2151Niklas Lond
CFC poisid IV
DNS2129Hendrik Vainlo
CFC poisid II
DNS2057Maikel Magnus Välja
Astana
DNS2145Kaspar Johanson
CFC poisid IV
DNS2123Hugo Heinsalu
CFC poisid II
DNS2079Rocco Soots
KJK VIII
DNS2189Oskar Kallas
KJK IV
DNS2211Marten Kaarna
KJK
DNS2013Mauro Erik Saar
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
DNS2167Kaspar Kostin
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
DNS2101Kristofer Kivilo
RedBike
DNS2095Mathias Lennart Mandel
Nõmme Rattaklubi 3
DNS2227Jasmine Gurevitš
KJK tüdrukud II
DNS2051Stig-Tristan Sillat
TÜASK
DNS2139Tristan Torm Roosi
CFC poisid II
DNS2117Owe Pagil
CFC poisid I
DNS2073Reimo Treier
*Baltic Agro Team - Firmasport
DNS2183Peeter Linno
KJK III
DNS2205Rihard Kõiv
KJK
DNS2007Ron Rooni
CFC poisid I
Ridu kokku: 319

...