Et En

Tulemused, 19 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
136700:54:55Aron Ott
RR Suusaklubi
245400:58:52Mihhail Blohhin
Äkke Suusaklubi
336100:59:11Allan Mägi
Kagu Biathlon
433600:59:30Markus Lepmets
Nõmme SK
543901:01:08Jegor Jakovlev
Äkke SUKL
634201:01:16Aiki Jalakas
RR Suusaklubi
740401:01:23Õnnela Rodendau
RR Suusaklubi
844101:02:03Maksim Beloglazov
Äkke SUKL
944401:02:58Dmitri Smirnov
Nõmme Suusaklubi
1043801:03:10Deniss Matveev
Äkke SUKL
1131601:04:30Martin Sagaja
121601:04:36Toomas Teesaar
Sparta
1338201:04:59Oskar Older
Saku Suusaklubi
1446601:05:57Keijo Keneth Indreko
AK RACEING
1536601:05:59Getrin Raudsepp
1644001:06:07Nikita Jagudin
Äkke SUKL
1738101:06:21Siim Older
Saku Suusaklubi
1843501:06:50Aleksei Triffonov
Äkke SUKL
1947401:07:26Sten Selge
JÄRVAJAANI RSK
2046701:07:33Rein Rebas
PERI AS
2134501:07:47Silver Laaneveer
2232901:08:00Kermo Tarv
Sportland Team
2343101:08:06Violeta Konopljova
Äkke SUKL
2443201:08:06Anastassia Fedortseva  Fedortseva
Äkke SUKL
2539601:08:10Kenri Tops
Sparta
2642801:08:49Allan Angelstok
Nõmme Spordiklubi
2732001:08:52Mairit Kaarjärv
Sportland Team
2837501:09:44Raivo Meitus
SK Prorunner
2938701:10:37Keitlin Jalast
RR Suusaklubi
3039101:11:48Karolina Kull
Spordiklubi Rakke
3131001:11:49Kevin Starkopf
Sportland Team
3243401:12:04Olesja  Rumjantseva
Äkke SUKL
3342401:12:15Eliise Kivistu
Ebavere SK
3438601:12:23Kalmer Jalast
3537901:12:41Enno Lepvalts
3640801:13:13Ilmar Toomsalu
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
3738001:13:33Andero Virkebau
Treeningpartner Eviko-noortetiim
3846401:13:35Andrus Männisalu
3936001:13:37Priit Sei
SEICOM AKNATEHAS
4035201:13:39Mare Ulp
Swedbank Spordiklubi
4130401:13:40Raivo Rukis
4244701:13:42Kaili Tikk
4341401:13:47Aili Popp
4446801:14:05Henry Kattago
4538301:14:11Tarvo Saar
4642501:14:17Taavi Tell
Areal Team
4742901:14:21 Ksenija  Ivanova 
Äkke SUKL
4843601:14:21Karina ShumetšUk
Äkke SUKL
4935101:14:21Ahto Selter
AS Eesti Pagar
5012801:15:10Juho Järve
5131401:15:15Aiko Klaos
Sportland Team
5237001:16:35Magnus Mangusson
5339501:16:46Andri Tops
Sparta
5441201:16:55Rivo Tolli
5536401:17:05Eero Kivikas
5633201:17:31Anti Reiman
Suusahullud
5745601:17:39Igor Sulemenkov
Äkke Suusaklubi
5833801:17:55Karel Nõmmiste
Ebavere Suusaklubi
5936901:18:05Tanel Mangusson
6036501:18:13Marko Parve
6147501:18:37Sven Selge
JÄRVAJAANI RSK
6239001:18:50Enno Eilo
Spordiklubi Rakke
6346901:19:08Priit Reichmann
6430801:19:17Kerttu-Liis Laane
6537701:19:21Alari Rahumägi
6645801:19:53Koit Eller
6746501:19:57Aivar Sims
6839401:20:09Mati Oras
6942601:20:24Ave Toomingas
SEB
7034401:20:31Markus Masing
Ebavere Suusaklubi
7133701:20:34Maris Nõmmiste
Ebavere Suusaklubi
7240701:20:55Kaimo Sirak
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
7339201:21:40Thristan Paju
Spordiklubi Rakke
7443701:21:51Pjotr Aksjonov
Äkke SUKL
7535601:21:59Tarmo Alasoo
SAQ SC
7637601:22:04Ekke Tõnn Rütman
7730701:22:18Riina Ütt
Sportland Team
7846301:22:26Kristofer Säälik
CFC
7937101:22:34Willem Mangusson
8045701:22:37Tõnu Schilf
8142201:23:02Koit Veeorg
8244601:23:11Regina Palatu
8345501:23:16Liidia Jermolajeva
Äkke Suusaklubi
8447001:23:46Kalev Kreekman
8535701:23:50Ester Leiten-Kukk
8640001:23:52Olev Reidma
8737301:25:09Rasmus Hummal
Sparta
8837401:25:11Jüri Meidla
8945901:25:38Indrek Palumaa
9047701:25:48Kristjan Tamme
9131501:26:07Sofia Kruusalu
9244901:26:14Kristjan Poltimäe
9334101:26:26Iris Heinsoo
9430201:27:18Sulev Veerberk
THK-88
9541001:27:58Jesper Remsel
9640901:28:00Marek Aru
9736301:29:26Rei Halla
9841601:29:41Vahur Pormeister
Sportland Team
9934001:30:15Peeter Ingerma
Kats&Pets
10042301:30:39Daisy Kroon
Alutaguse suusahullud
10132101:30:59Indrek Eeriksoo
Fnx
10240301:31:43Aivo Sepp
10346001:32:40Jaak Pärnik
10447301:32:42Mattias Reinaas
Kohila
10531901:33:17Ahto Altmets
10630101:33:27Zinaida Kruusalu
10731201:33:58Riho Räni
10847901:34:36Meelis Uustalu
Habaja RSK
10944301:35:06Tanel Einaste
KK Viimsi
11031701:35:36Kristiina Sagaja
11133501:35:38Leo Härm
11245101:35:59Ott Hõimoja
11340101:36:05Irmen Noormaa
Sportland Team
11441901:36:22Egne Lappmaa
AS Koduliising
11539901:36:48Joonas Pikka
Aegviidu
11636801:37:18Ivan Gavrilov
11734701:37:22Kaspar Tiisvend
Eesti Sportlane
11833101:37:31Urmas Kõrgvee
Suusahullud/Tartu Linnavalitsus
11938901:37:38Ago Vill
12034601:38:04Aivo Asuküla
12139701:38:11Triinu Kalle
Sportland Team
12235901:38:23Maria Pernits
Sparta
12345001:38:23Tõnis Sander Maarits
12432301:39:09Kertu Jõgi
Sportland Team
12547601:39:26Toomas Mander
TÖÖJÕU RESERVID
12633401:39:36Hannes Kunart
Jalajälg AS
12731801:40:19Kristel Nei
Sportland Team
12838401:40:19Dmitry Smirnov
Sportland Team
12946201:40:26Tarmo Sulg
13037201:40:48Mari Heinsoo
13132701:40:57Luise Runtal
AS Jalajälg
13241801:41:20Kalle Liebert
MyFitness
13340601:41:25Kristi-Jette Liblik
MTÜ Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi
13442001:42:51Andres Mellik
13544501:43:13Kalmer Taba
13641301:45:33Olga Lozinski
Orkla Eesti AS
13730301:45:42Mikk Altmets
13834801:46:26Georg Kainel
Suprema
13938501:46:40Malviki Mägi
Adidas
14032801:47:35Rasmus Linde
Sportland Team
14136201:47:51Eve Olgo
14245301:48:55Valeri Trujevtsev
14344801:50:31Martin Poltimäe
14441501:53:10Ilmar Luup
14537801:54:07Jelena Tammik
Saint-Gobain Ehitustooted AS WEBER
14635501:54:24Laura Rogenbaum
Sportland Team
14741701:56:00Nelli Nilson
Sportland Team
14832201:56:04Riste Remmelgas
Sportland Team
14943301:56:41Tatjana Borisova
Äkke SUKL
15035802:01:10Martin Pettai
Cybernetica AS
15144202:01:47Rene Ers
15230902:02:45Vaidika Viljat
Sportland Team
15333302:04:08Triin Kunart
Jalajälg AS
15432602:04:08Kristo Kõivumägi
15538802:10:21Andrus Tigane
15647202:13:27Linda-Maria Simo
15747102:13:29Andri Simo
15833902:16:56Katariina Ingerma
Kats&Pets
15935302:18:18Marika Milk
Sportland Team
16035402:18:21Marek Milk
Sportland Team
16147802:18:37Relika Aas
KK Viimsi
16235002:20:18Katre Põldmaa
16346102:21:32Kristin Kaljumäe
sportland
16445202:27:34Evelin Raidma
16534902:41:25Malvi Lõhmus
16641102:45:31Robin Lõhmus
DNS343Arette Kuuseväli
Nõmme Spordiklubi
DNS306Aire Veskimäe
Sportland Team
DNS313Marta Tolli
Sportland Team
DNS430Sofija  Gladkovskaja 
Äkke SUKL
DNS402Lillia Kruus
KK Viimsi
DNS330Stewe Mets
RR Siplased
DNS324Liis Maad
Sportland Team
DNS325Gerd Kiili
DNS398Ragnar Jung
DNS405Marten Meikop
Pipedrive
DNS427Koit Eller
DNS421Maris Nurm
Suusahullud Alutaguse
DNS311Kirke Tedrema
Sportland Team
DNS393Joosep Veelmaa
Spordiklubi Rakke
DNS305Joonas Iisop Krosmann
JK Volta
Ridu kokku: 181

...