Et En

Toetajad

Bike Fanatics
Rand & Tuulberg
Klick
Pallas & Partnerid
Kamarula OÜ
Mesikäpp
Rocksoft
Spordipartner
Ako Eesti
Magdaleena Hambaravi
Ceramicspeed
Hansgrohe Eesti
Eesti Kultuurkapital
Tanker

Karikasarja nimisponsor

Lezyne

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 27.02.2021 20:01.

VI start - NAISED + SEENIORID stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
33 Aleksei Kušnir 1981 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
34 Helari Pallas 1979 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bike Fanatics CC
35 Kaspar Neemesto 1989 mees MSen1 Eesti, Saare maakond
ProShop Team
36 Margus Mikson 1975 mees MSen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio Eesti AS
37 Rainer Sildvee 1981 mees MSen2 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
38 Kaupo Raag 1980 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
39 Tõnu Tõnov 1977 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bike Fanatics CC
40 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees MSen4+ Eesti, Harju maakond
Rr Siplased
41 Priit Grünberg 1977 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
42 Indrek Epner 1972 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
ProShop Team
43 Jaanus Kertsman 1972 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
44 Eero Kiskonen 1971 mees MSen3 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK
45 Avo Eljas 1971 mees MSen3 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
46 Meelis Milistver 1975 mees MSen2 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Vennad-Dahl
47 Alar Reiska 1963 mees MSen4+ Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
48 Tõnu Ord 1968 mees MSen3 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Superior
49 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
50 Kuldar Põder 1978 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Vänt
51 Maksim Fazõlov 1980 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bike Fanatics CC
52 Priit Randpõld 1968 mees MSen3 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Bike Fanatics CC
53 Alar Nigul 1965 mees MSen4+ Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
54 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine NE Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
55 Jaanus Linkgreim 1971 mees MSen3 Eesti, Harju maakond
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
56 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine NE Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK Rakke
57 Carol Kuuskman 2001 naine NU Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
58 Liis Jääger 1998 naine NE Eesti, Tartu maakond
59 Tea Lang 1966 naine NE Eesti, Tartu maakond
60 Andrus Volk 1968 mees MSen3 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Spordipartner Rattapood
61 Oleg Vassiljev 1960 mees MSen4+ Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
62 Agnes Kukk 1974 naine NE Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
63 Elina Tasane 2003 naine NJ Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
64 Elisabeth Ebras 2004 naine NJ Eesti, Harju maakond
65 Kirke Reier 2003 naine NJ Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
66 Aidi Gerde Tuisk 2002 naine NU Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
67 Kaupo Kuhlap 1966 mees MSen4+ Eesti, Harju maakond
Cosmos
68 Igor Tarassov 1965 mees MSen4+ Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattaklubi
69 Valdur Jaht 1981 mees MSen2 Eesti, Tartu maakond
70 Margus Malva 1980 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
71 Ülo Kuljus 1956 mees MSen4+ Eesti, Võru maakond
FNT Spordiklubi
72 Kalev Ints 1974 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Peloton
73 Alar Lükk 1989 mees MSen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
74 Mathilde Manuela Nigul 2000 naine NU Eesti, Tartu maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
75 Matt Rammo 1988 mees MSen1 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion triatloniklubi
76 Margus Rool 1975 mees MSen2 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Rattaklubi

...