Et En

Toetajad

Bike Fanatics
Rand & Tuulberg
Klick
Pallas & Partnerid
Kamarula OÜ
Mesikäpp
Rocksoft
Spordipartner
Ako Eesti
Magdaleena Hambaravi
Ceramicspeed
Hansgrohe Eesti
Eesti Kultuurkapital
Tanker

Karikasarja nimisponsor

Lezyne

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 27.02.2021 20:01.

III start - M/N14 stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
104 Ron Rooni 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Cfc Spordikkubi
105 Maribel Rannala 2007 naine N14 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
106 Mairit Kaarjärv 2007 naine N14 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK Rakke
107 Sebastian Suppi 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme rattaklubi
108 Karolina Kull 2007 naine N14 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK Rakke
109 Zlata Broniševskaja 2007 naine N14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maardu Kalevijalgrattakool
110 Rasmus Nõmm 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattakool
111 Ralf Hürden 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
112 Andreas Vilbaste 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
113 Markus Aleksander Saar 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
114 Andri Pärn 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
tysk
115 Ruben Käärst 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
116 Herlen Kajo 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
117 Märt Kannel 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
118 Mirtel Laht 2008 naine N14 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
119 Jaarek Vaikmets 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
120 Marcus Kiilaspea 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
121 Markus Järvsoo 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
122 Remo Somelar 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
123 Karl Kiviväli 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
124 Pärtel Valge 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Velo
125 Sten Erik Soiver 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
126 Joonas Vaikmäe 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Spordiklubi Velo
127 Rasmus Kuum 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
128 Uko Rasmus Luht 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Spordiklubi Velo
129 Marko Vain 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
130 Tauri Soeson 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜ ASK
131 Hugo Hendrik Orav 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
132 Mariann Koik 2007 naine N14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
133 Gregor Vain 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
134 Marten Konga 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
135 Aaron Parker Järveoja 2007 mees M14 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
136 Loore Lemloch 2008 naine N14 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
137 Harri Alfred Koonik 2008 mees M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
KJK

...