Et En

Tulemused, 42 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
11121901:47:55Ivo Irbe
Aerify
22120701:52:29Matthias Mõttus
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
33100101:54:48Mihkel Einblau
RedBike Team II
44159201:54:56Taikki Tillemann
CC Rota Mobilis
55100301:55:05Ats Kanne
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
66102201:55:24Reimo Kiisk
77156601:56:21Roger Voll
88101901:56:31Riho Ots
HAWAII EXPRESS
992001:57:06Margus Kivi
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
1010116001:57:19Elar Smirnov
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
1111122501:58:03Ivo Tupits
Omniva Spordiklubi
1212304801:58:15Raivo Pulst
1313107501:59:04Allan Aulik
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
1414122201:59:04Argo Vooremaa
A&T Sport Team
1515159501:59:06Mirko Talu
1616117601:59:06Aimur Uuk
Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased
1717108301:59:34Raiko Kimmel
SK Sindi Kalju
1818158502:00:44Paul Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
1919152402:00:47Janek Saareoks
2020156802:00:55Leho Kuusik
2121122302:01:32Danek Tšuškin
Freesport
2222126202:01:48Kaidar Hussar
Areal Team
2323100802:02:10Kristjan Koppel
Velohunt ProTeam II
2424100902:02:50Margus Kukk
Cerbos
2525119102:03:02Annes Täht
Rapid Security OÜ
2626155502:03:30Thristan Paju
Rakke SK
2727102402:03:31Priit Eenraid
2828102602:03:36Kristjan Raud
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
291128002:03:37Laura Lepasalu
Simuna SK
3029134202:03:40Grigori Ovtsarenko
313019902:04:07Janis Keiselis
Aerify
3231104502:04:34Sulev Lokk
ABEC
3332154902:04:40Mart Laaniste
Järva-Jaani Ratta- ja Suusaklubi
343312002:04:56Martin Kritt
3534101102:04:56Jaak Kuld
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
3635114502:05:00Patric Püvi
RedBike Team III
3736102302:05:21Marko Aro
Rae Rattaklubi
3837100502:05:21Toomas Elling
Rae Rattaklubi
3938120202:05:25Meelis Anipai
Otepää Rattaklubi
4039134002:05:53Margus Elu
A&T Sport Team
4140156902:06:21Varno Pärnoja
Freesport
422101602:06:29Maris Kaarjärv
Hawaii Express naiskond
4341103702:07:04Liivar Saaremäe
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
4442135802:07:23Mikko Kask
4543116802:07:23Renek Loorens
Oru Spordiklubi
4644138502:07:30Viktor Shemarin
Akke
4745305702:08:05Tarmo Härmaorg
48468302:08:05Andrus Ebber
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
4947124102:08:06Koit Põldmaa
Simuna SK
5048149502:08:06Indrek Kutser
5149158402:08:06Karl Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
5250101302:08:09Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed
5351101502:09:25Aivo Siimar
VKM-Sport Club
5452160902:09:41Atter Annus
Schenker
5553155602:10:00Aadu Kuusk
5654137002:10:08Marek Valdner
VeloHunt ProTeam
5755156702:10:10Andrus Pilt
Sportlove
5856101002:10:19Andres Joost
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
5957132902:10:36Taivo Hürden
Viimsi Rattaklubi
6058101402:11:02Kaido Eichfus
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
6159137802:11:34Raido Kiipsaar
21 CC Triatloniklubi
6260152802:11:37Tarmo Tamkivi
6361134402:11:47Kaupo Krull
6462103602:11:53Ago Adler
6563123402:12:05Kait Kasumets
Ruuvenispordiklubi
66648602:12:06Kaupo Vahter
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
6765107102:12:32Timo Toiger
6866103902:12:51Rene Salk
Luna
6967157002:13:11Keito Killing
Kalakuningad
7068123202:13:18Toomas Viigipuu
Tartu SK Velo
713160302:13:23Tatjana Dobolina
Spordipartner
7269102502:13:25Rainer Tagel
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
7370102102:13:43Risto Mõttus
MTS Cycling Team I
7471139002:13:51Reigo Roosimets
CFC Spordiklubi
7572142302:13:53Margus Tenslind
7673103202:13:54Janno Sammul
Sportlove
7774141502:13:56Roman Lesihhin
Akke
784154002:14:00Indra Kutser
CFC
7975134302:14:27Janar Tiits
SMIT
8076101802:14:43Janek Laanisto
8177108502:14:51Jaanus Maksim
Vanad Vändad
8278121802:15:27Toomas Kalm
Velohunt ProTeam II
8379115902:15:39Peeter Dedov
A&T Sport Team
8480111302:15:56Endrus Arge
Rüüsak team
8581103402:15:56Andro Metsis
8682139702:16:48Silver Aros
SILFER OÜ
8783107402:16:48Kristo Zacek
8884157302:17:57Jaanus Pruuli
Hauka Veloklubi
8985109902:18:05Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
9086110702:18:09Sami Juutinen
9187160202:18:11Raul Reinson
Hauka Veloklubi
9288158702:18:12Marek Tõnismäe
9389160602:18:15Ike Lilleorg
Oru Spordiklubi
9490157802:18:24Kauri Link
Robur
9591103802:18:26Einar Luiga
Aima SK / KoMo
9692110202:18:27Aivar Arik
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
97520802:18:39Liina Romandi
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
9893110102:18:42Madis Mägi
kosei.ee
9994125302:18:45Peeter Saarep
10095159402:19:00Margus Rool
Viimsi Rattaklubi
10196109802:19:00Taavi Ansu
10297109402:19:08Veiko Kivipõld
10398110002:19:18Meelis Treimuth
10499105002:19:40Raivo Mõttus
MTS Cycling Team I
105100104402:19:49Raul Kozlov
106101160002:19:49Andri Leppik
BMF spordiklubi
107102105102:19:56Ardi Eensoo
1086102902:20:38Kadri Kangur
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
109103123902:20:54Agu Simulask
JK Paralepa
110104116202:21:09Raimo Antsmaa
MTS Cycling Team II
111105305802:21:13Siim Lääne
112106161702:21:37Ahti Vares
113107157602:21:38Timo Undla
114108104002:21:44Sten Kaun
RedBike Team III
115109113202:21:52Priit Maidla
116110125802:21:53Kristjan Vällik
117111305302:22:17Olev Lõsov
118112112702:22:22Martti Uibos
MTS Cycling Team I
119113152902:22:22Hannes Kaupal
120114104702:22:28Hendrik Lõhmus
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
121115142602:22:33Vladimir Katin
122116122802:22:34Ragnar Künnapas
123117156002:22:35Ago Ilves
Jõelähtme Singel
124118148502:22:38Urmas Jool
125119104302:23:10Mairold Agu
126120106502:23:12Veiko Semjonov
127121161202:23:22Peeter Kurm
128122117002:23:29Margus Maiste
129123105502:23:32Mait Saar
130124140002:23:36Kaido Toonekurg
Rae Rattaklubi
131125103502:23:59Margus Tammekivi
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
132126116702:24:22Ivar Sova
Oru Spordiklubi
133127139502:24:43Karel Reintop
RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO
134128159302:25:14Riko Sander Pensa
RTR
135129105602:25:28Remo Raiesmaa
Koidula Gümnaasium
136130140702:25:29Andres Riismann
137131118102:25:50Lauri Veenpere
138132110302:26:43Nikolay Shavela
139133153302:26:58Siim Vaikmaa
140134157902:27:28Simmo Rahu
Robur
14113513602:27:57Margus Magnus
Velohunt ProTeam II
142136119402:28:10Teet Ojamets
143137109502:28:15Imre Rammul
Lennuliiklusteeninduse AS
144138125502:28:23Alari Reissaar
145139142202:28:26Toomas Luik
146140112602:28:42Rain Annama
veloCi
147141160802:28:46Sven Vene
Ketspeetrid
148142113102:28:57Renee Hein
Vanad Vändad
1497121002:29:29Lee-Helen Lill
RedBike Team naiskond I
150143105802:29:29Janno Väinola
Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi
151144105402:29:30Kalmer Kongo
Baltic Agro
152145157702:29:31Urmas Laht
1538121102:29:31Iren Irbe
RedBike Team naiskond II
154146113802:29:59Taavi Jürjan
155147143802:30:20Marko Vainu
156148160702:30:24Märt Rooded
157149144802:30:45Taavi Mõts
158150140802:31:24Ivo Kivastik
159151114402:31:34Aivar Jürjan
160152111902:31:52Kalmer Helgand
161153159902:32:06Priit Põder
SK Jõulu
162154161802:32:41Gennady Khokhryakov
163155106302:32:52Tarvo Edovald
164156120602:32:54Rünno Eermann
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
165157136702:33:26Tanel Toots
Vanad Vändad
166158115002:33:29Hanno Eerme
167159105902:33:34Indrek Eeriksoo
101. kk
168160160402:33:35Andrus Sabiin
169161233602:33:48Tarvo Puri
170162132102:34:03Toomas Kaldma
171163123302:34:16Siim Tarvis
KoMo
172164161402:34:17Vahur Trei
173165116302:35:00Kaarel Pääsuke
174166111502:35:11Kristjan Reinhold
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
175167107002:35:31Eldur Raiesmaa
176168157102:35:36Toomas Türkson
VeloHunt ProTeam
177169131802:35:41Margus Muuk
178170159602:35:46Joosep Lippus
179171135002:35:47Kristo Kamratov
AC Racing
180172114702:35:59Ülo Väin
*HKP Team - Firmasport
181173115402:36:02Verner Rull
182174154202:36:03Marko Kukuškin
183175130802:36:37Tarmo Vain
Aima SK / KoMo
184176111002:36:37Raul Aarma
Aima SK / KoMo
18517711502:36:37Einar Klaos
Päästeamet
186178105302:36:44Meelis Varik
RedBike Team III
1879154802:37:12Anneli Tühis
18810158802:37:18Ülle Luiks
Jõelähtme Singel
189179158602:37:46Andrus Lelov
190180115102:38:40Allan Gern
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
19111114102:38:48Tiina Muts
Tervisesport
192181110402:38:51Taavi Tell
Areal Team
193182127002:39:08Peeter Hagen
RADIUS
194183106002:39:19Andrus Vonk
Liviko
1951844902:40:03Heigo Jaadla
19612107902:41:09Hedvi Valgemäe
RedBike Team naiskond II
197185161002:41:11Hando Tamm
198186117302:41:21Erki Täht
EWK
199187110902:41:22Andre Kütt
Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport
200188159702:41:30Kairo Sulbi
201189131102:41:39Jüri Sankman
202190161302:41:51Kaspar Kull
Schenker
203191116602:43:26Raul Tee
Oru Spordiklubi
204192136102:43:37Tauno Lipetski
RedBike
205193104202:43:47Kaido Kangur
Aima SK / KoMo
206194106902:45:05Tõnis Leier
KoMo
207195117802:45:32Rait Miltop
*HKP Team - Firmasport
208196114602:46:33Lasse Randma
209197107202:47:07Rasmus Brandt
Esb Service Group
210198156502:47:34Kulvo Jõõger
21113108202:47:42Sirle Lilleoja
RedBike Team naiskond II
212199158302:47:56Raol Martti Vinkel
213200137902:47:56Urmet Hiiekivi
Los Toros
214201112202:48:53Erkki Mikenberg
Rakvere Rattaklubi Siplased
215202111602:49:06Margo Nigul
216203135202:50:04Arko Kurg
Grant Thornton
217204118002:50:09Marko Suslov
Saint-Gobain
21814161102:50:44Merle Siimsen
219205110802:51:05Dmitri Petrov
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
220206159802:51:09Rannar Laup
KoMo
221207108402:51:17Siim Lääts
222208134702:51:21Arne Otsa
223209124002:51:52Rain Leisi
Merevägi
224210306002:51:57Andres Aas
FlexOil
225211107302:52:32Marko Lodjak
MTS Cycling Team I
22615119502:53:58Siret Siilbaum
227212126902:54:24Heiki Pensa
Valio Eesti AS
22816120902:54:49Käti Kummets
Adduco kolimisteenused / A&T Sport
22917149402:55:16Aljona Jagudina
Akke
230213118902:55:36Ahti Võime
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
231214160102:56:45Kermo Kaldma
232215161602:57:01Priit Pääso
233216144302:57:38Urmas Sarri
234217157502:57:49Steve Haas
235218118802:58:11Alvar Vool
23618112502:59:10Maiken Haarde
237219306103:00:09Jürgen Sügav
Mts cykling team
238220158003:01:36Tomas Zdanavicius
Kitas Reikalas
23919140303:04:11Julia Gustjakova
240221139803:04:14Igor Tarassov
Nõmme Rattaklubi
241222158103:04:46Üllar Hallik
242223116403:05:40Jan Aasma
24320115703:06:48Ketlin Edela
244224124803:10:01Priidik Vaikla
Myrsud
245225136503:10:51Tõnu Valma
246226112003:12:18Vladimir Arm
Rae Rattaklubi
247227161903:13:16Lauri Lestal
248228120003:16:42Indrek Avaste
24921109103:18:11Katrin Pihlakas
250229120803:21:58Joachim Seminck
Myrsud
251230117203:23:12Jako Kilter
TTÜ
252231130603:24:42Ott Sarapuu
Motor
253232108803:25:20Kalle Liebert
25422109003:25:20Mari Puhang
25523109203:25:41Ester Leiten-Kukk
DNS1096Kristjan Kajakas
Z Racing Team
DNS1217Taavi Ting
A&T Sport Team
DNS1155Oliver Linnas
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
DNS1182Jürgen Aas
FlexOil
DNS1205Jaanus Mägi
ASTRO BALTICS
DNS1323Peeter Laas
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
DNS1087Madis Kimmel
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
DNS1199Margus Lepp
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
DNS1226Tarmo Tammearu
DNS1081Jüri Marcinkevicz
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
DNS1057Silver Vaarend
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNS1117Meelis Kütt
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS1213Kaili Vainumaa
Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond
DNS1048Marko Kilp
Velloklubi
DNS1139Ott Eensalu
RedBike Team III
DNS1193Reino Kleband
Reval Auto Esindused
DNS1027Peeter Strikholm
Püha Loomaaed
DNS1133Indrek Kajakas
Z Racing Team
DNS1183Virgo Mitt
Pärnu Kalev
DNS1111Mario Küla
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
DNS1328Andres Sikka
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
DNS1064Indrek Issak
Velloklubi
DNS1041Alar Kess
Sparta Rattagrupp - Velohunt ProTeam
DNS1105Lauri Kallari
Otepää Rattaklubi
DNS1177Ergi Enok
*HKP Team - Firmasport
DNS1449Margus Tepaskent
A. Le Coq
DNS1190Jaanus Metsaots
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
DNS1118Renar Pindel
RedBike Team III
DNS1216Dominic Pettai
CFC III
DNS1049Marec Tinnuri
Esb Service Group
DNS1140Marko Soopalu
Stora Enso Packaging
DNS1121Liivo Luidre
DNS1004Hannes Külv
TÜASK
DNS1432Inge Soopalu
Luna
DNS89Margus Vijard
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS1052Margus Agur
Tallinna Katus
DNS1028Paavo Planken
Baltyre
DNS1134Aare Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
DNS1184Erika Sõber
DNS1112Virgo Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
DNS1242Ago Reintop
DNS1089Jaak Puuraid
DNS1572Mairon Milistver
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
DNS1106Erki Ulm
DNS1312Raul Soodla
Vooremaa Centrum
DNS1128Veikko Hõbemägi
Plastone
DNS1590Aivar Roosalu
DNS1171Johannes Jõgi
CFC
DNS122Mari Kruuser
Hawaii Express naiskond
DNS1271Henri Arjus
CFC
DNS1076Aivar Vonk
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
DNS1066Raido Kaljurand
DNS1135Martin Aalmann
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS1020Tanel Liiker
DNS1185Mikk Tamme
DNS1402Nils Grün
Velopete
DNS109Kermo Tsäro
DNS1152Erki Matteus
Mivo ehitus
DNS1179Villu Allikberg
*HKP Team - Firmasport
DNS1315Maris Kirsi
MTS Cycling Team II
DNS1129Rivo Bonder
RedBike Team III
DNS1031Heigo Vuuk
Püha Loomaaed
DNS1591Tarvo Puri
DNS1123Jaanus Kaik
MTS Cycling Team II
DNS1006Madis Kollo
Velohunt ProTeam II
DNS1439Heidi Tõnisson
Rimi Cycling Team
DNS1196Indrek Klaos
Z Racing Team
DNS1078Rainer Vister
MTS Cycling Team I
DNS1067Anti Teearu
MTS Cycling Team I
DNS1136Artjom Borovkov
DNS1161Heigo Kopso
SAQ SC
DNS1186Martin Koidu
Pipedrive
DNS1114Elmo Einberg
*Team Ramudden - Firmasport
DNS1249Kuido Kaskla
MTS Cycling Team II
DNS1153Reijo Sikk
DNS1203Mehis Tiitsar
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS1061Erik Kütt
AMPS Team
DNS1130Agris Eensalu
RedBike Team III
DNS1124Kairit Veri
Vooremaa Centrum Rattabaas
DNS1007Janis Jüriso
Z Racing Team
DNS1148Antti Kelner
*Wihuri Team I - Firmasport
DNS1440Kristo Hütt
2. jalaväebrigaad
DNS1197Carolin Tammsoo
CFC Spordiklubi
DNS1281Karol Kovanen
EuroPark
DNS1252Avely Austa
TÜASK
DNS1605Ain Vares
DNS1137Sander Stokkeby
DNS1187Jaan Mürk
ABB
DNS1582Tanel Veski
Tartu Suusaklubi
DNS1504Kristo Tamm
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
DNS1204Tauno Põldma
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS1086Erki Tilk
DNS1062Rauno Kurusk
Velloklubi
DNS1033Vladimir Sidorov
DNS1615Marko Tikku
*HKP Team - Firmasport
DNS1149Valdek Venno
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
DNS1174Ago Estermaa
DNS1198Erik Tammsoo
Porter Racing
DNS137Hugo Oliver Roben
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
DNS1080Margus Alttoa
Metaprint AS
Ridu kokku: 355

...