Et En

Tulemused, 21 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtN. kohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
11305400:55:24Riko Tammepuu
CFC IV
22228701:00:03Maarius Hirv
NRK
33201901:00:08Karel Gustav Rei
CFC II
44201301:00:26Rünno Raadla
Jalgrattaklubi Paralepa
55202901:00:30Egert Tammeleht
Porter Racing
61200301:00:34Karolin Surva
CFC tüdrukud
76200201:00:41Sebastian Suppi
87216401:00:42Ralf Hürden
CFC I
98207201:00:44Uku Järv
CFC II
109226301:00:46Martin Koppel
1110201601:01:02Raul Opikov
JK Paralepa
122201401:01:18Maria Jürisaar
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
133201801:02:21Loore Lemloch
CFC tüdrukud
1411200401:02:58Tenno Tarikas
Kliimaseade
1512212401:03:53Gregor Siimar
VKM-Sport Club
1613224801:04:01Leho Lemsalu
1714202401:04:04Indrek Turu
1815233701:04:15Karl Puri
1916202101:04:20Aaron Parker Järveoja
KoMo
204201201:05:09Lauren Pohl
CFC tüdrukud
215200601:05:27Mairit Kaarjärv
SK Rakke
2217221401:05:36Roobert Teder
Haaslava MTB
2318213501:05:40Harri Alfred Koonik
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
2419242101:05:47Gevert Aola
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
256215601:05:48Marta Mõttus
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
2620237601:05:52Marko Peterson
2721205901:05:55Sten Markus Ringi
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
2822218501:05:57Reinis Keiselis
297207401:06:00Mia Carla Tegelmann
Kalevi Jalgrattakool - tüdrukud
3023209601:06:19Simon Tiitson
Pärnu Kalev
3124203401:06:20Henry Sildaru
lebo racing
3225227301:06:21Tõnis Sildaru
3326305901:06:31Rico Soots
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
348202301:06:38Aivi Tarvis
KoMo
3527245701:06:38Peeter Tarvis
Aima SK / KoMo
3628215701:07:04Janek Pihtjõe
Viimsi Sport
379206401:07:04Triin Kimmel
SK Sindi Kalju
3829202701:07:26Ricky Mõttus
MTS Cycling Team I
3910243001:07:29Marju Mägi
4030245601:07:37Anti Reimann
4131220301:08:02Anti Oot
SK Velo
4232207301:08:14Robert Sebastian Heinsar
Otepää Rattaklubi
4333211201:08:22Märt Laansoo
Kalevi Jalgrattakool V
4434203201:08:24Simon Suppi
Nõmme Rattakool 2
4511225101:08:27Anette Teder
Haaslava MTB
4635204201:08:29Richard Hynninen
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
4736209201:08:30Valeri Hripunov
Nõmme Rattakool 2
4837245001:08:41Mairold Hanson
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
4938218801:08:45Endel Susi
5039206001:08:49Elvis Ormus
Nõmme Rattakool 2
5140244701:08:55Georg Roose
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
5241202801:09:01Kuldar Helü
5342211701:09:09Raian Kimmel
SK Sindi Kalju
5443242201:09:19Robi Saar
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
5544242501:09:21Sven-Erik Nömtak
5645244001:09:25Mihkel Nõmtak
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
5746204701:09:31Adrian Irbe
Nõmme Rattakool 2
5812206101:09:33Birgit Irbe
Nõmme Rattakool I
5913215901:09:48Gea Reimann
RedBike Team naiskond II
6014203701:09:57Gisele Rang
CFC tüdrukud
6147224001:10:05Erki Pütsep
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
6215224201:10:05Epp Kärsin
Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond
6348305601:10:24Tarmo Saliste
MERIFLEX
6416221201:10:51Kairi Kiiver
6549240701:11:07Andres Kutser
6650203601:11:10Simo Soop
*Wihuri Team II - Firmasport
6751207501:11:18Kaspar Kostin
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
6817203001:11:30Maive Tummeltau
RedBike Team naiskond II
6952244501:11:37Ats Simisker
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
7053211301:11:38Kaarel Laansoo
Kalevi Jalgrattakool V
7154305101:12:04Edgars Lacis
7255306201:12:22Rocco Soots
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
7318204501:12:28Kristi Evendi
SAQ SC
7419219601:13:26Roosmarii Pesor
KoMo
7556205401:13:48Silver Semjonov
Viljandi Rattaklubi
7657304301:14:15Raul Vesinurm
7758221501:14:47Sander Teder
7820206201:14:52Leili Särg
Hawaii Express naiskond
7959203901:15:16Avo Kuslap
Paluküla Paik
8060225401:16:39Steven Künnapas
8161228601:16:51Kaupo Leht
HeliosM
8262208001:17:03Oskar Lemloch
CFC III
8363245801:17:05Raul Taul
8421209001:17:06Birke Pikkoja
8564242801:17:07Hans Voldemar Puri
8665243201:17:33Jaan Küünal
8766244401:17:41Trevor Aola
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
8867245101:17:42Kaido Juurik
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
8922213201:17:57Ketrin Mesila
Kalevi Jalgrattakool - tüdrukud
9023203501:18:00Katrin Tammeleht
9168218901:18:04Oleg Paatsi
RUUKKI
9224219001:18:10Laura Tormet
9325210001:18:13Kertu Mitt
Pärnu Kalev
9426203801:19:03Katrin Kirn
Kalevi Jalgrattakool - tüdrukud
9569242001:19:13Peeter Jaska
9670217901:19:20Kevin Teeäär
Nõmme Rattaklubi 2
9771243501:19:20Kristen Vagel
9872243401:19:21Jaanus Vagel
9973210201:19:25Villu Kasak
10074234401:19:32Oskar Jakobson
SK Velo
10175234301:19:33Meelis Jakobson
SK Velo
10227231201:19:34Eveli Hapsalo
10376207801:19:55Targo Pikkmets
10428208501:20:04Kadri Jürjan
ABB
10577207001:20:38Andrus Tigane
Telia Spordiklubi
10629304901:20:43Pille Tuvi
10778242901:20:45Janno Ester
10830210601:20:50Melissa Kivi
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
10979242301:21:03Janek Talpas-Taltsepp
11080244601:21:12Martin Maide
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
11181224701:21:15Tarmo Leht
Helios M
11231204401:21:15Eliina Grünberg
11382242401:21:41Timo Talpas-Taltsepp
11483228301:21:42Arne Laansoo
11584204901:22:00Argo Treiman
11632207901:22:19Aidi Sildaru
lebo racing
11733219801:22:37Anneli Lätt
11885244201:23:07Siim Tõnismaa
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
11986206701:23:33Dominic Ormus
Nõmme Rattakool 2
12087207701:23:47Bruno Kaarel Jaanson
Kadrioru Tennisekool
12134220901:24:08Rebecca Andreas
*EuroPark naiskond - Firmasport
12235205501:24:21Eneli Eenraid
12388231401:25:37Sten Robin Soosaar
12489206501:27:15Erki Jaanson
Kadrioru Tenniseklubi
12536206301:27:34Lea Järveoja
12690219101:27:44Tanel Tobreluts
mikitamäe ratas
12737206901:28:04Eleanor Rang
CFC tüdrukud
12838224501:28:46Katrin Kiisk
12991208201:28:48Robert Jonas Takel
CFC III
13092214901:29:10Uku Sinkonen
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
13193306301:31:13Vsevolod Boikov
EuroPark
13294243701:31:18Lukas Herman Staškevitš
SK Tartu Velo
13395205101:31:49Thomas Otto Eggleton
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
13496205301:31:53Karl Villem Käärt
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
13539227201:32:00Leanika Järve
Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond
13697220701:32:19Helmut Koplimets
mikitamäe ratas
13740228401:32:44Grete Laansoo
13898210701:33:28Mairold Kivi
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
13941239701:33:30Maret Kivi
Hawaii Express Kuressaare
14042221301:34:00Christine Teder
Haaslava MTB
14143243601:34:27Oksana Rodbaver
Haaslava MTB
14299244901:34:47Pärt Ruubel
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
14344205601:34:54Merili Eenraid
144100245401:34:58Luukas Ruubel
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
145101208901:34:58Bert Reinu
14645205701:35:45Marju Tammeleht
147102237401:35:58Martin Uibos
MTS Cycling Team
148103216701:38:21Oliver Visnap
CFC II
149104237501:38:42Steven Uibos
MTS Cycling Team
15046243101:38:53Mirelle Pensa
151105240501:40:23Renat Kirsipuu
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
152106214601:41:39Tom Vallimägi
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
153107305501:43:57Karl Mattias Pulst
15447305001:44:02Greete Pulst
Hea Kliima OÜ
15548224401:44:11Tiiu Sepp
156108211401:44:45Ville Tell
Areal Team
157109226901:45:02Markus Müürisepp
15849205201:45:42Merle Tigane
159110218301:47:14Priit Eerme
16050306401:47:53Olga Sõtnik
*EuroPark naiskond - Firmasport
161111243901:57:41Olari Meier
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
16251230802:01:57Kadri Käärt
Pringi Külaselts
163112245202:02:00Silver Schultz
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
164113244802:03:53Rainis Looring
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
165114243302:09:37Reimo Kaldma
166115245502:22:36Kaiser Beljavski
Pärnu Kalev SK
DNS2091Maeron Kuljus
VKM-Sport Club
DNS2161Sten-Martin Maidre
CFC III
DNS2022Tiit Karus
DNS2237Mick Hermlin
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
DNS2138Ott Kiivit
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
DNS2048Anita Heinmaa
Rimi Cycling Team
DNS2071Albert Johannes Rebas
CFC III
DNS2025Rauno Vain
Porter Racing
DNS2094Kaur-Gustav Hinnov
DNS2141Pavel Samsonov
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
DNS2131Anton Mazurkevits
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
DNS2177Armin Nigul
CFC III
DNS2155Tõnis Niinemets
Rammudden/ATsport
DNS2033Jonathan Austa
DNS2101Sten Martin Jürjenberg
DNS2148Aron Truvee
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
DNS2010Martti Ellisaar
*HKP Team - Firmasport
DNS2200Olga Puškina
Maxima Eesti
DNS2171Niklas Lond
CFC I
DNS2046Kadri Alttoa
AS Metaprint
DNS2115Helen Tammer
DNS2162Maribel Rannala
CFC tüdrukud
DNS2329Beatrice Püvi
RedBike
DNS2139Magnus Normak
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2453Liisi Lohk
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
DNS2118Rauno Allikmäe
DNS2165Glen Gregory Kõiv
CFC I
DNS2026Gregor Vain
Porter Racing
DNS2095Adeele Palm
DNS2142Robert Ruukholm
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2017Linda Lensment
Kalevi Jalgrattakool - tüdrukud
DNS2178Hendryk Kont
CFC IV
DNS2086Hendriko Helü
DNS2040Kuldar Järveoja
DNS2108Monika Veelma
DNS2011Kaspar Jakobsoo
Nõmme Rattakool I
DNS2125Jasper Haava
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2172Silver Kross
CFC II
DNS2441Ramil Paulberg
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
DNS2140Nikita Sobolev
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
DNS2093Kristofer Kivilo
RedBike
DNS2116Hannes Tammer
DNS2163Sten Sukk
CFC I
DNS2246Andrus Sildaru
DNS2119Uno Tomingas
Päästeamet
DNS2166Rasmus Kuum
CFC I
DNS2050Merle Koppel
Velohunt Sparta naiskond
DNS2143Märt Villem Lehis
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
DNS2220Peeter Puidak
DNS2133Oliver Läänsoo
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
DNS2426Andres Ehavee
Tervisesport
DNS2087Kädi-Liis Sepp
Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond
DNS2041Mario Marcinkevicz
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
DNS2110Tomek Alits
DNS2103Pärtel Valge
DNS2150Rasmus Piibor
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2271Kevin Kaldma
Sporttravel/MySnack meeskond
DNS2126Derek Põllu
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
DNS2173Frank Maripuu
CFC II
DNS2005Ron Rooni
CFC I
DNS2120Marek Peensalu
*Wihuri Team II - Firmasport
DNS2097Maikel Magnus Välja
Aruküla sk
DNS2144Henri Romeo Orav
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
DNS2111Tristan Jürisaar
HAANJA RATTAKLUBI
DNS2158Karl Martin Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
DNS2228Karol Kersna
VKM-Sport Club
DNS2134Juri Koshmanov
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
DNS2180Zlata Bronishevskaja
Kalevi Jalgrattakool - tüdrukud
DNS2427Kristo Kutti
Via Express Oü
DNS2088Ingrid Arroküll
DNS2127Hugo Bergson
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2174Kevin Kertsman
CFC I
DNS2443Ranek Raud
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
DNS2058Jaanika Lass
*VBH-Roto Team - Firmasport
DNS2104Steven Sumberg
Porter Racing
DNS2151Ilja Tsekmarjov
Kalevi Jalgrattakool I
DNS2197Robert Laht
Nõmme Rattakool 2
DNS2121Janno Broberg
*Wihuri Team II - Firmasport
DNS2168Kristo Timuska
CFC II
DNS2098Uku Karel Ambos
Nõmme Rattaklubi I
DNS2145Petter Linno
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2043Oskar Robert Tagel
CFC IV
DNS2020Greg-Emil Pärn
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
DNS2234Marko Vain
RAPLAMAA RATTAKLUBI KOMO
DNS2181Raimo Künnapuu
MTS Cycling Team II
DNS2129Greogor Õll
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2175Sandra Muhhin
CFC tüdrukud
DNS2083Hellika Helü
DNS2105Markus Aleksander Saar
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
DNS2153Mihkel Õnnis
DNS2099Karl-Oskar Hinnov
DNS2007Arno Uustal
DNS2122Marten Musta
*Wihuri Team II - Firmasport
DNS2169Sander Kipper
CFC III
DNS2438Kenerth Kalm
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
DNS2076Oliver Tamm
CFC II
DNS2066Kädi Sacik-Korn
*EuroPark naiskond - Firmasport
DNS2160Agata Depka
*EuroPark naiskond - Firmasport
DNS2236Ellyt Talv
Sporttravel/MySnack naiskond
DNS2136Kaspar Lindre
Kalevi Jalgrattakool IV
DNS2182Rait Helü
Barrelstar OÜ
DNS2274Sigrid Vahtra
DNS2130Kristjan Tsanev
Kalevi Jalgrattakool II
DNS2176Hubert Maripuu
CFC II
DNS2084Luukas Aule
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
DNS2154Theodor Õnnis
DNS2015Herlen Kajo
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
DNS2147Armin Martin Akkel
Kalevi Jalgrattakool III
DNS2009Carl Peeter Dooner
CFC I
DNS2199Maria Popkova
Maxima Eesti
DNS2123Raido Raudsepp
*Wihuri Team II - Firmasport
DNS2170Jakob Karu
CFC III
DNS2402Rasmus Nõmm
Nõmme Rattaklubi I
Ridu kokku: 279

...