Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Kommentaarid Ajalugu

Tulemused, IRONMAN 70.3 Tallinn

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1303:40:07Daniel Bækkegård
2103:41:53Sebastian Kienle
32503:43:51Andreas Dreitz
41503:46:22Henrik Goesch
5503:46:43Nils Frommhold
Triathlon Potsdam e.V.
61003:47:17Alexander Schilling
71403:47:43Frederik Henes
83003:51:38Kristoffer Visti Graae
92003:52:38Marc Unger
10803:53:16Kevin Vabaorg
111803:54:25Kristian Rød
122903:55:33Tomasz Szala
132403:55:35Thor Bendix Madsen
KTK86
142803:58:02Kristian Grue
1513904:01:31Matthew Brooke
Precision Race Team
1619504:02:57Graham Crammond
175404:08:14Katrina Matthews
181104:11:50Balazs Csoke
195104:13:15Maja Stage-Nielsen
20904:14:43Johannes Sikk
21CC Triatloniklubi
2130504:15:54Daniel Lanigan
225304:16:49Kaidi Kivioja
2357604:16:53Robert Budge
Oslofjord Triatlon
2458804:18:17Oliver Kolodseike
Clapham Chasers
2562404:19:05Matt Rammo
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
2611104:19:43Priit Ailt
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
275704:20:13Joanna Ryter
TRIATHLON CLUB VALAIS
2834104:20:14George Steele
2920104:20:54Richard Slater
3070604:21:03Oliver Thorne
Hoddesdon Triathlon Club
3156704:21:22Andis Grandans
3223304:23:13Vilgaudas Kaupa
3316904:25:56Mart Suurkivi
3413504:27:35Emeri Lepp
3516704:28:28Paul Ruubel
365904:28:32Katharina Grohmann
3722104:29:03Margus Heintalu
3814104:29:32Urmo Utar
395504:29:58Line Bonde
4055804:31:16Toomas Loho
4162004:31:49Marek Antoniak
21CC Triatloniklubi
4262804:34:02Kristjan Melikov
21CC Triatloniklubi
4310504:34:41Siim Holts
4432704:35:00Artūrs Loze
455604:35:06Elizabeth Duncombe
Precision Race Team
4658204:35:31Taavi Tali
4714904:35:40Rasmus Jaagant
4810304:35:57Martins Marnauza
4918504:36:50Sven Freiberg
5060304:36:57Egert Purre
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
5128904:37:21Jorma Härmsalu
21CC Triatloniklubi
5221304:38:03Alex Siim
Team Enervit Estonia
5313704:38:45Michelangelo Biondi
Triathlon Grosseto
5460804:38:51Mikk Mets
5527104:38:58Martins Vetra
LEPSKY TRI COACHING SYSTEMS
5615704:39:22Henri Rüüsak
5757704:40:04Oleg Ignatjev
Team Zoot Europe
5827304:40:30Kaido Voogla
5917904:41:36Michela Santini
Firenze Triathlon A.S.D.
6063804:41:40Taavi Raudsaar
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
6129104:42:55Alexis Dancelme
6217504:42:56Martin Metspalu
6326704:43:03Kristjan Rätsep
Team Enervit Estonia
6411704:43:03Marius Cimpean
6529904:45:41Rolands Putnins
6662204:45:51Priit Raudsepp
21CC Triatloniklubi
6749304:45:58Urmas Laur
21CC Triatloniklubi
6812904:46:10Lottie Lucas
Fawz Concept
6944904:46:16Are Tints
7059804:46:44Jaanus Koval
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
7130304:47:03Kalle Young
7210804:47:24Thorge Thomsen
7315904:47:26Anette Zukker
Tartu Ujumisklubi
7461604:47:46Vladimir Galkin
7555904:48:21Harles Tammeleht
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
7663404:49:29Mait Miller
21CC Triatloniklubi
7764004:49:32Rainer Kuhi
21CC Triatloniklubi
7823704:49:48Rivo Pärna
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
7919704:49:56Michael Kummer
8023104:49:59Martin Teras
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
8125504:50:09Aivars Uzols
8267704:50:53Rainer Velbri
8367004:51:03Gints Ermanis
Sports Club Ironman.lv
8453304:51:10Juris Jansons
RIGA IRONMAN TEAM
8560404:51:39Maksim Berjoza
8615304:51:55Mihails Paladijs
8760604:52:44Sergei Voronichev
21CC Triatloniklubi
8854804:52:52Gints Bukovskis
8965004:52:55Mirjam Allik
9013104:53:38Rebecca Leadbeater
Wootton TRi
9159904:54:07Jaak Roosimägi
9259404:54:20Riin Buddell
9354604:54:36Christoph Simsch Dr
9451704:54:37Risto Kankaanpää
9540504:54:53Andreas Veeret
9612304:55:05Tomas Ibanez Mayo
9746704:55:19Jaan Jagomägi
9867104:55:34Timmo Kuuskla
9936104:55:35Vytautas Jakštys
10063604:56:05Jānis Ruskuls
10118304:56:09Ulf Rosen
21CC Triatloniklubi
10215504:56:12Janno Metsapool
10329704:56:15Artjom Skljarov
10426104:56:24Preedik Kulli
21CC Triatloniklubi
10532104:56:31Kerstin Mogull
ful-on tri
10667804:56:36Christopher Kaare
10774104:57:07Arvis Meldrajs
10818704:57:19Kaarel Sisask
10917704:57:22Toomas Greenbaum
11028304:57:26Rait Rebane
11166904:57:33Igors Geletko
11239104:58:32Indrek Reinbach
21CC Triatloniklubi
11326504:58:46Tarmo Kalviste
11461804:58:48Argo Kerner
TriSmile
11528104:58:55Alan Dempsey
TriDubai
11624504:58:59Viljar Vooremäe
11724904:59:43Hannes Mulla
11831704:59:46Youssef Sebban
11927704:59:47Radoslaw Kasztelan
12038904:59:54Toomas Jõgeva
12114704:59:54Relika Toome
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
12267204:59:54Artjoms Hondozko
12310605:00:12Uldis Kaufmanis
12464305:00:15Konstantins Buravcovs
12556105:00:23Vahur Sirp
12628505:00:24Kim Truija
21CC Triatloniklubi
12710105:00:37Paula-Brit Siimar
12816505:00:42Kert Kevin Lissmann
12926905:01:05Jevgeņijs Sergejevs
Sports Club Ironman.lv
13022905:01:12Stanislav Gurba
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
13135105:01:21Andrus Prangli
13275705:01:22Carolyn Paajanen
Tri Coaching Finland
13339305:01:31Sander Eesmaa
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
13457405:01:31Kaspar Kalle
13571505:01:36Grigori Gvozdovski
LEPSKY TRI COACHING SYSTEMS
13670405:01:43Leila Luik
13754105:01:43Oskars Kundziņš
13849005:02:15Tadas Lukauskis
13934305:02:24Erki Kukk
21CC Triatloniklubi
14023505:02:32Andre Pukk
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
14144105:02:39Priit Kingo
Swedbank spordiklubi MTÜ
14259605:02:48Valerijs Kulickis
14358505:02:59Hannes Metssalu
14447905:03:03Denis Strahov
Sports Club Ironman.lv
14510905:03:23Markus Marandi
21CC Triatloniklubi
14679305:03:56Karl Pae
14767605:04:10Laura Heinonen
Helsinki Triathlon ry
14850905:04:11Jaanus Männik
14966405:04:21Andres Metsmägi
15055005:04:43Taavet Reimers
15136805:04:55Povilas Uosaitis
15222705:05:00Andreas Papp
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
15331305:05:13Titas Sijanas
1545205:05:17Mareen Hufe
15581705:05:48Sandis Kanbergs
15668405:05:49Janis Kasalis
15737305:05:56Martin Teetsov
15864405:05:57Silver Mikk
15954505:05:58Anneli Ratassepp
16057505:06:06Toomas Türn
TriSmile
16144305:06:13Ardo Pajur
Swedbank spordiklubi MTÜ
16225105:06:30Raimo Ülavere
16373305:06:44Armands Rozenbergs
16434705:06:56Mihkel Arro
16538105:06:58Hendrik Rull
16633905:07:03Povilas Lengvinas
16769005:07:11Ants Einsalu
16874905:07:29Eduard Kimask
16959005:07:31Joonas Jõgi
17077905:07:39Ossi Ahto
17139705:08:08Maksims Lukasevics
17220705:08:15Kia Räihä
17360205:08:30Andre Petraudze
17454705:08:32Janis Berzins
17540305:08:34Tarmo Jänes
17647705:08:37Allar Pähn
TriSmile
17763305:08:38Indrek Bauer
17848305:08:45Mihkel Siimon
21CC Triatloniklubi
17921505:08:55Lukas Baranauskas
18035605:09:12Sven Vene
18152105:09:27Karlis Salijums
RIGA IRONMAN TEAM
18240905:09:28Erko Karo
18335805:10:00Eduards Skukis
18483705:10:05Marek Soop
18533705:10:10Theophile Seban
18664705:10:32Raul Roots
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
18752605:10:41Jorens Zeiers
18841905:11:12Jenny Pettersson
18962605:11:14Andrus Jaamul
19042105:11:19Juris Scerbickis
19156505:11:26Edzus Bertmanis
19240705:11:36Martin Altraja
19366505:11:38Helena Peik
19417105:11:44Liivia Raudsik-Deprince
19565705:12:03Andrus Pedai
TriSmile
19672905:12:05Krister Haav
19753205:12:13Jürgen Ligi
19846905:12:34Kristo Kiipsaar
19990905:13:06Marko Pukk
20041705:13:20Indrek Hääl
21CC Triatloniklubi
20170105:13:23Andris Eihmanis
20249205:13:25Vitali Petrov
20362505:13:30Anvar Salomets
20470005:13:32Ingmar Kaup
20577705:13:45Natalia Gribovskaya
20625305:14:10Aleksandr Selivanov
20790505:14:16Andrei Magron
#POBEZHALIZHE
20859205:14:26Sven Rohlin
20949705:14:41Matīss Priedīts
21016305:14:54Erki Salk
21182905:15:04Dzintars Kalnins
21269305:15:27Mikk Teelahk
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
21339505:15:46Indro Dsilna
TriSmile
21445905:15:46Are Tallmeister
21561205:15:49Aleksandrs Ozols
21623905:15:50Martti Järv
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
21784505:16:03Tarmo Lauri
21835305:16:06Artur Part
21964105:16:11Mikk Rajaver
22044705:16:12Paulius Lingys
22178505:16:49Roland Nemeth
22260505:17:03Ivar Illimar Ots
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
22324105:17:09Laura Huik
21CC Triatloniklubi
22485505:17:18Linda Siimon
22546305:17:29Karl-Martin Miidu
22636705:17:33Jarno Kalind
21CC Triatloniklubi
22754305:18:37Agata Wlodarczak
Trinergy Team
22864205:18:44Kristjan Saar
22935505:19:09Rasmus Puhk
23048505:19:27Janne Timisjärvi
23176105:19:34Indrek Aarna
23256905:19:38Taavi Havre
23352705:20:06Madis Uibo
23452805:20:21Merlis Karu
SK Keremeister
23532505:20:36Mike Möbius
23641305:21:04Toomas Kantsik
23733105:21:13Roberts Kuiva
23822405:21:26Kevin Lippe
23966805:21:39Pirjo Tenhu
24058105:21:40Kalvo Kalmu
24176705:21:43Mihkel Anderson
Team Enervit Estonia
24235905:21:44Eero Oja
24349105:21:51Kai Kantanen
24411805:21:54Marko Leibenau
24536905:22:05Aleksandr Knjazetski
24655505:22:07Markus Laurell
X-tri Lahti
24774705:22:10Johannes Krüger
24856605:22:33Debbie Vanner
24947205:22:50Eddi Joost
TriSmile
25025905:22:53Jaanus Põtter
TriSmile
25139905:23:03Kirill Gorlats
25272505:23:06Peep Orlovski
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
25329505:23:24Toomas Matvejev
25436505:23:32Jevgeni Martjušev
25575505:24:06Urmas Rajaver
25642705:24:09Martin Tulit
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
25754905:24:16Māris Rudens
RIGA IRONMAN TEAM
25883305:24:28Darius Jonaitis
25945305:24:32Kerttu-Liis Laane
Team Enervit Estonia
26079905:24:35Jonas Kabelka
26167405:24:37Anti Kalle
26250305:25:04Alexandr Ananyev
26368505:25:08Francisco Castellanos Sancho
26452905:25:08Aleksandras Charlampovicius
26585705:25:09Andrei Dankevits
26631105:25:12Marko Väisänen
Reckless Race
26771905:25:12Maksims Kaniscevs
26812105:25:21Tiit Matvejev
26959105:25:45Sergei Kalasnikov
27077305:25:59Aleksei Seleznev
Team Manyone
27134505:26:01Krete Koovit
27287305:26:12Marcis Pelcis
27314605:26:16Tõnu Vahtra
27447105:26:21Sulev Sild
27569505:26:35Siim Rotmeister
27689905:26:44Siim Schvede
27748105:26:46Viljar Mangelsoo
27852005:26:53Volker Hemberger
27969705:26:58Sten Karu
28015405:27:14Kirill Kovadlo
28137105:27:25Tiit Tõnismäe
28237905:27:37Gatis Madžiņš
28353105:27:57Erik Silas
28433305:28:01Ingrid Heroguel
SG Stern Gaggenau
28519105:28:05Raul Torga
28636205:28:10Artjoms Mastihins
28761305:29:44Marno Maasikas
28858305:29:50Madis Ütt
28942505:30:37Andro Aavik
29014305:30:38Vallo Veinthal
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
29111605:30:41Fredrik Sirkel
29238305:30:45Aleksei Trunin
29343505:30:58Andre Jakobson
29466005:30:59Ivo Kivastik
29563705:31:09Alger Ers
29656305:31:15Oleg Kozlov
21CC Triatloniklubi
29751105:31:46Sergejs Dauksts
29814405:31:47Annika Alas
29976905:32:24Tarmo Nork
21CC Triatloniklubi
30083105:32:26Yllar Gustavson
30169105:33:07Raivo Olgo
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
30255705:33:18Rommel Mesquita
No1 Fitness Team
30337505:33:18Sverre Mäesepp
TriPassion Triatloniklubi
30468705:33:31Urmas Volens
21CC Triatloniklubi
30557205:33:35Tarmo Torim
30661105:33:58Ivan Maiorov
30758905:34:18Liisa Rohila
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
30817805:34:27Ants Nõmper
30965405:34:28Graham Sweetman
31032205:34:39Neeme Gross
31162705:34:43Maksim Trofimov
31272305:35:13Markus Aadusaar
31372105:35:22Fred Sooläte
TriSmile
31461505:35:23Ingomar Künnapuu
31580305:35:29Laura Piiper
31655605:35:34Egor Kaspirovic
GTS TRI TEAM
31718405:35:48Ago Kütt
31878105:36:17Katrena Tenno
31971705:36:45Anton Maljugin
32042605:37:31Ignas Svickis
32169205:38:26Borbèly Kàroly
32278305:38:30Andra Moistus
32341505:38:34Severin Israel
32458605:38:45Jevgeni Kotska
32534905:38:52Ragnar Lipstok
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
32657905:38:59Tõnis Kiis
32726605:39:26Juri Karjagin
32884705:40:03Sten Berg
32940105:40:04Aivar Põlda
33065905:40:14Egle Teder
TriSmile
33141105:40:18Andris Dimants
33235205:40:22Relika Mell
33347305:40:26Vladislavs Zuselis
33448805:40:29Thor Kaspar Marvet
33559505:40:32Siim Villako
33681505:40:44Moonika Kitt
33768805:40:47Maano Päeren
33856205:40:49Kristjan Jansen
33983905:40:52Andre Valkman
34039005:41:08Aivo Laaneväli
34187705:41:14Andri Jõgi
34214505:42:10Nele Sumberg
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
34354405:42:12Annemari Kovalainen
Helsinki Triathlon ry
34424705:42:20Raul Reiljan
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
34524305:42:27Kristo Tamm
34665105:42:37Anton Bazõlev
34761705:43:24Marco Sang
34827505:43:26Marileen Vierland
34931905:43:30Kristi Toommägi
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
35056805:43:49Antra Roga
Zoorbagan
35168305:43:51Tarmo Visnapuu
Viimsi Sport
35253705:43:59Holger Voigt
35361905:44:02Kairi Salu
35459305:44:15Jaanis Veinberg
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
35581305:44:44Jaanis Nurme
35682305:44:46Ģirts Kalniņš
LEPSKY TRI COACHING SYSTEMS
35791505:44:47Romans Jerjomins
35857805:44:59Rauno Kurg
35938705:45:03Gregor Raudvere
21CC Triatloniklubi
36083505:45:19Tiit Hallas
21CC Triatloniklubi
36170305:45:26Aivar Taro
36265305:45:27Georg Sebastian Kraas
36359705:45:48Matis Alusalu
36453805:46:05Norbert Hurt
36563505:46:16Konstantin Jefimov
36663905:46:20Anders Eensalu
36721705:46:51Meelis Võsu
36845705:47:10Andi Vallik
21CC Triatloniklubi
36962105:47:18Juris Perunovs
Zoorbagan
37027905:48:12Madis Täht
37188105:48:35Siim Peetrimägi
37276305:48:51Matti Loimaranta
37354205:49:03Peter Jähne
37469405:49:14Konstantin Gordienko
37569605:49:16Knut Sandberg
37680705:49:34Artur Melkumjan
37770705:49:42Helmuts Kleins
37829205:49:56Kristjan Poltimäe
37963005:50:05Marko Suominen
38030905:50:31Rimmo Aim
38169905:50:39Tõnis Siht
38225605:51:04Madis Järvpõld
38311405:51:05Yury Nosach
38442905:51:25Sergejs Boginskis
38558005:51:44Mikko Välimäki
38647505:51:44Heiki Tulk
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
38768105:52:10Mait Kuusalu
38819205:52:36Adam Lesak
38964805:53:30Jairo Nogueira Coutinho
39064905:53:43Sergei Falgot
39160705:54:21Kirill Neitov
39213005:54:27Priit Saluste
39366305:55:39Vello Luts
TriSmile
39458405:55:41Eberhard Ehrlich
39573105:56:12Aleksejs Pozdnakovs
39658705:56:35Timofei Potjomkin
39728705:56:49Priit Vendik
21CC Triatloniklubi
39887105:57:20Maarja Kruusimaa
39918905:57:20Fred Karu
40011005:57:44Alexey Shelepaev
40185305:57:46Maria Sarv
40255105:58:17Christian Bekkers
C.D. Sun Tri Sports
40357305:58:26Kaili Tikk
40453405:58:40Aleksandr Baljuk
40587505:58:49Mario Palumets
40673705:58:59Ramunas Monkevicius
40766705:59:03Juri Galitšenko
40867305:59:33Antti Sinitsyn
40986305:59:38Pavel Borovkov
41091105:59:38Meelis Veskus
Swedbank spordiklubi MTÜ
41169806:00:03Priit Brus
41251906:00:42Rain Peerandi
41311306:00:47Karleen Kersa
41444506:01:15Irina Oleinitš
41570906:01:19Oskar Kivinurk
41679706:02:06Toomas Kogger
41763206:02:16Johanna Suominen
41818806:02:26Geoff Spielman
41972706:03:15Norman Kolk
42075306:03:29Genevieve David
42185906:03:41Rain Veskimäe
42271106:04:27Riho Markna
42384106:04:36Pavel Dvoinos
42420506:04:47Raimonds Garenčiks
42516206:05:17Martin Schröder
42615106:05:51Alar Lodi
42790706:06:52Heidi Kallio
42829806:06:59Margus Tamm
42985106:07:08Jaanus Loitmaa
TriSmile
43025706:07:19Pauliine Nettan
43165206:07:28Samvel Mäemurd
43282106:08:40Tiit Oja
43319406:09:07Andre Vulf
43491906:09:33Martin Max Tauchert
43588506:09:37Tomas Lencses
43676506:09:52Ville-Veikko Laukkanen
43743106:10:15Marek Norit
21CC Triatloniklubi
43843206:10:45Feyza Gümrahoğlu
43946506:10:54Eduard Slutski
Team Enervit Estonia
44017206:11:05Mait Kadarpik
Swedbank spordiklubi MTÜ
44171306:11:30Dominik Skljarov
44262906:11:45Avo Rõõmussaar
44342306:12:29Igor Volkov
44488906:12:53Marek Aru
44590106:13:34Dmitry Demidov
#POBEZHALIZHE
44667906:13:43Karel Veski
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
44754006:14:13Tanel Kangur
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
44843306:14:15Risto Tismus
44911206:14:48Gavin Vanner
45017406:15:57Edijs Bogomolovs
45156006:16:24Alari Kasemaa
45279506:17:08Kirke Külmhallik
45321406:17:44Veikko Nurm
45447606:18:21Kirill Saidkhan
45513606:18:29Mihkel Raud
45663106:20:15Hanno Paluoja
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
45766206:21:04Davis Eniks
45851306:22:11Margus Kullerkupp
45968606:22:15Tapani Ojalainen
46057006:23:08Raul Liivrand
46117306:24:09Helen Tihho
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
46231406:25:01Joonas Kreuz
46384306:25:16Matis Indov
46416006:25:46Maria Pernits
21CC Triatloniklubi
46570506:26:01Uku Vernik
TriSmile
46619806:26:01Redrik Rahu
46716406:27:09Kalle Liebert
46850506:27:21Paulius Sukys
46920206:27:27Dainius Vosylius
47043906:27:31Alina Malinina
47143606:27:32Tiit Verev
47286106:27:35Mait Kaup
Swedbank spordiklubi MTÜ
47321606:27:35Mikko Koskinen
Velo Salo
47480506:28:20Signe Uibo
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
47581106:28:24Kristo Lilleoja
47618206:28:25Mehis Muldma
47716606:29:05Maria Sonina
47820606:29:14Janis Jurgelevics
47960106:29:54Piret Talviste
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
48086706:30:54Raivo Tamm
48149606:30:58Sigrid Sikk
48274306:32:44Dmitrijs Kolesniks
48313206:33:57Edijs Keirans
48438506:34:31Indrek Vahtra
48514206:34:39Grete Arumäe
48612806:35:19Karl Heinrich Lauri
48777106:37:19Takhir Mamirov
48881906:37:25Jennifer Mitchell
48925806:37:33Loreta Žukauskaitė
49078906:37:56Aleksandr Kuzmin
49166606:39:48Mike Savage
49250206:43:56Sander Moppel
49317006:43:57Keidi Nurme
49452306:44:31Pavels Mazurs
Zoorbagan
49519606:46:51Kätlin Pendarov
49612006:47:41Jüri Jõul
49779106:48:55Eugen Õis
49812406:49:22Aleksander Märdimäe
49936606:49:25Reti Joandi
50014806:50:11Ljubov Kutovaja
50150106:50:24Paul Nash
Stratford Upon Avon Triathlon Club
50217606:53:20Annika Seero
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
50312206:54:05Piret Telgmaa
50478706:56:47Mart Mikkelsaar
TriSmile
50589706:57:07Goksu Tugay Bilal
50682506:57:20Merike Aifa
50789306:57:34Inno Puusepp
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
50865807:00:39Steen Lerche-Jensen
tri club denmark
50948607:09:04Evgenia Tretiyakova
51082707:09:54Marika Minlibajeva-Tarkoleva
51115007:10:15Pille Nurmis
21CC Triatloniklubi
51221207:11:15Gary Mccormack
51320007:14:10Jekaterina Luzik
51452207:19:42Kai Suokko
51580107:23:47Annika Veimer
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
51687907:26:21Avnish Chandel
51720807:29:38Paul Poom
51816807:43:44Cathlyn Olev
51915808:18:24Andres Kiis
52015208:28:04Eveli Rumm
DNS518Aleksandr Satarikov
DNS442Tarmo Pintson
DNS489Dmitry Lazarev
DNS119Luca Ronchi
PPR TEAM
DNS274Andrejs Kovaļovs
DNS346Rinalds Sluckis
DNS370Alexander Stepankov
RuLLeZteam
DNS230Arne Tödter
DNS374Aleksei Kuttanen
DNS398Alison Hinds
DNS234Adam Thompson
DNS422Gareth Rees
DNS254Holger Rothenberger
DNS865Hanna-Liis Karp
DNS363Elina Vilja
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS759Kevin Postec
DNS895Kristjan Tamme
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS225Brets Pirtnieks
DNS388Raido Purga
DNS246Silver Kasper
DNS507Remi Merriman
DNS312Märt Loonurme
DNS680Juho Kallio
X-tri Lahti
DNS307Tim Marbach
DNS452Zhanbulat Kadõrov
DNS332Dainis Berzins
DNS745Kelsey Tanner
DNS219Baiba Medne
DNS382Siim Simmo
DNS240Vili Vainio
DNS320Thibault Crignon
DNS466Rain Pajur
DNS186Jeroen Jilesen
DNS396Magnus Mellberg
Umara Sports Club
DNS420Jordan Joanisse
DNS252Artjoms Semjonovs
DNS300Kadri Forsström
DNS564Christian Rijs
Clapham Chasers
DNS446Paweł Grzegorczyk
DNS470Mark Milliken
DNS324Aivar Juhandi
DNS350Ruslan Gilmutdinov
DNS849Ester Marjapuu
DNS226Janis Lapins
DNS414Kyösti Lehtola
DNS460Ilja Belajevs
Zoorbagan
DNS484Maris Plume
LEPSKY TRI COACHING SYSTEMS
DNS27Andi Boecherer
DNS500Kamlesh Patel
Tri-Rivington (UK)
DNS308Bożena Pędowska
DNS430Tapio Behrndt
Helsinki Triathlon ry
DNS262Kai Renlund
DNS357Inge Reiman
DNS22Miki Taagholt
DNS406Jevgeni Doronin
I love supersport
DNS286Andrej Trusevic
DNS444Mihkel Jõgi
DNS276Rein Lätt
DNS209Robert Budaj
DNS348Toomas Teesaar
DNS775Andrejs Antonovs
DNS869Alexander Flunk
DNS376Olga Korneenkova
DNS400Liisa Põldma
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS236Toomas Dettenborn
DNS675Trine Ahlburg
tri club denmark
DNS494Jingxuan Cai
DNS302Agris Peedu
DNS424Alex Laughton-Scott
DNS190Marge Viidik
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS270Maarja Pütsep
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS180Jan-Hendrik Egner
DNS203Wojciech Odzimek
LABOSPORT Team
DNS342Mari Fredman
DNS248Alexey Pestovskiy
CycleON
DNS294Meelis Karro
DNS138Merle Sagur
DNS535Maija Hovila
serpentine
DNS437Erkki Lepp
TriSmile
DNS461Kadri Bauman
DNS115Nicolas Hemet
TRIATHLON STORE TEAM PRO
DNS682Giles Brook
Wyn Republic
DNS454Halvor Fladsrud Bø
DNS334Mikk Mutso
DNS883Margus Dintsenko
DNS220Indrek Peterson
DNS384Mihhail Kazennov
DNS242Veiko Rääts
DNS326Jean-Baptiste Daguené
DNS923Grimur Sigurdsson
DNS377Alger Vedler
DNS280Mihhail Terentjev
DNS125Tobias Dahl Thomsen
KTK86
DNS448Anton Veselov
DNS16Jan Stratmann
DNS204Matas Povilauskas
DNS228Carl Sõlg
DNS416Conor Greenan
DNS689Killian Fjellbakk
DNS316Ruslan Kamenskiy
DNS462Artem Popov
DNS288Viktor Saaremets
DNS530Amanda Bartolome
DNS31Filipe Azevedo
DNS455Kaspar Mutso
DNS480Ilya Kosov
DNS199Simon Taylor
DNS335Larissa Krajasich
DNS408Gijs Pelt
DNS925Ruth Mampuys
DNS402Rauno Jõgi
Swedbank spordiklubi MTÜ
DNS238Amy Pedder
DNS126Rauno Mäepea
DNS609Kristjan-Erik Suurväli
DNS525Mindaugas Janulionis
DNS304Francisco Jose Corredoira Vázquez
DNS104Serhat Pakyuz
DNS58Frankie Sanjana
DNS440Erko Selde
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS487Janek Karbe
DNS272Kaiti Birk
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
DNS344Konstantin Olshanikov
DNS392Reinis Balmaks
DNS296Anton Lelyak
DNS6Jens Petersen-Bach
KTK86
DNS623Kevin Kuutma
Team Enervit Estonia
DNS645Julien Bidault
DNS133Ilya Slepov
DNS310Sergey Tyan
DNS552Tõnis Elling
DNS456Rogerio Goncalves
DNS222Nicholas Minter-Green
DNS386Kaider Grosnõi
DNS244Greg Voronin
DNS328Igor Zazimko
DNS354Danila Naumov
RuLLeZteam
DNS7Antony Costes
DNS927Matteo Bettoni
DNS380Erik Kaup
DNS127Oliver Hobson
DNS610Teemu Parviainen
DNS655Martin Varrand
DNS498Florian Kühne
DNS450Dmitriy Mamontov
DNS474William Åredal
DNS646Edgars Nikels
DNS539Regiina Sepp
DNS318Andrey Anisimov
DNS464Kaspars Kadikis
DNS903Lebedev Anatoly
DNS23Ruedi Wild
3 Star Cats
DNS418Andres Arike
DNS250Michael Howard
DNS554Kaili Vainumaa
DNS434Mihail Zhurkin
DNS482Evgeny Titkov
DNS268Adam Lamontagne
DNS156Reima Soikkeli
DNS338Ilya Chukhlyaev
DNS499Ivan Lavrentjev
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS306Wojciech Pedowski
DNS428Peter Worrall
DNS451Krister Säll
Gävle Triathlonklubb
DNS260Aleksandr Miueller
DNS218Ruudi Konrad
DNS404Siim Saar
DNS284Gianluca Pellegrinelli
DNS656Mark Hummel
Ridu kokku: 688

...