Et En
Ava võistluse menüü
Üldinfo Tulemused Kommentaarid Ajalugu

Tulemused, IRONMAN Tallinn

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
166308:27:44Jon Sæverås Breivold
282008:32:39Toni Pystö
39508:34:32John Thelwell
Mersey Tri
414108:39:36Rinalds Sluckis
515108:47:21Kaspar Loog
21CC Triatloniklubi
64308:47:24Quentin De Vos
712108:47:55Sergio Marques
885208:48:16Timmo Jeret
921108:48:28Andreas Tschishakowski
1024308:50:00Rauno Pikkor
21CC Triatloniklubi
1148308:52:10Tobias Gärttner
1212308:52:16Henk Galenkamp
1317508:52:32Mariusz Pirek
Trinergy Team
1476408:53:11Péter Szilágyi
159108:54:26Vesa Koskinen
SKB Racing Triathlon Team
1669708:54:58Fritz Ferner
RG Canyon RAD PACK
1787008:55:09Sven Wies
Duisburger Schwimmverein von 1898 eV
1887508:55:12Arnaud Edus
196308:56:22Timmy Deman
201908:58:07Karl Mell
2121709:01:16Dag Störmer
2223709:02:11Antonio Eterovic
2313109:03:12Vincent Größer
2430709:03:45Victor Osokin
257909:04:01Youri Vaes
2684209:05:21Rait Ratasepp
2735109:07:31John Pettersson
2812709:09:04Geir Omarsson
Aegir 3
2915909:09:24Felix Hohm
3023509:09:31Ivan Cappelli
DORIANUOTOLOANO
3187609:09:55Rait Pallo
3213709:10:15Niall Behan
3334709:10:35Keith Murray
Darlington Triatlon Club
3468809:10:59Vadim Popov
357509:12:47Bo Strandmark
Århus 1900 triathlon
3618309:13:52Patryk Bielik
TriDubai
3784409:14:12Henno Puu
389309:14:37Sauli Haahtela
SKB Racing Triathlon Team
3937709:15:02Steven Debaere
402109:16:05Taivo Olesk
21CC Triatloniklubi
4146909:17:27Arkadiusz Podziewski
Trinergy Team
429709:17:33Roberto Marini
4318909:18:40Amit Shaked
445509:18:48Magnus Andersson
4589809:19:09Martin Foster
4626509:19:16Olivier Lange
Gembloux Triathlon Club
4775909:19:46Taavi Kaiv
4811309:19:54Albin Holmström
Team Triathlon & Multisport
494509:22:08Ihor Polyvanyi
Team404
5084909:22:25Joakim Gartmark
Spårvägen Simförening
5131909:22:45Paul Hoffmann
523509:23:33Thomas Davies
539909:23:44Timmie Nilsson
Karlshamns SK Triathlon
541509:23:48Tim Weiskat
5520909:23:51Pablo Ureta
5637509:24:23Nicklas Henriksen
5729509:24:29Gustav Finne
5863509:24:29Christian Oikkonen
Turun Urheiluliitto Triathlon
5910709:24:44Matteo Sclosa
6054909:25:01Sebastian Herzig
TEAM POSCHMUEHLE
6113509:25:10Ramon Siljade
Apollo Triathlon (Netherlands)
623309:25:20Chris Middelhede
6381209:26:13Sebastian Bömer
6490009:27:27Arto Sorvoja
TriathlonSuomi
6524809:27:51Jeremy Fenech
6641309:28:34Martin Hanisch
6714709:28:39Philipp Rauch
FC St. Pauli Triathlon
6839509:29:40Francois Chavet
Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e. V.
6944309:30:41Edgar Deduchov
TEAM LITHUANIA
7044709:30:57Paolo La Placa
TRI PEAK ASD
7165909:31:04Alain Van Der Putten
7220109:32:35Alexander-Maximilian Ernst
7311109:33:23Mateusz Kolański
7418109:33:31Jacek Krystian Marciniak
7521309:33:35Joonas Hänninen
7687709:34:08Dan Bronstein
7748909:34:24Kristjan Silvet
7831709:34:24Mikhail Kovalchuk
Saint-Tri
7935909:34:30Michael Morris
8015509:35:20Christian Herold
8141909:35:36Paul James
8286809:35:54Harvis Mill
8331309:36:00Tanel Taal
21CC Triatloniklubi
8417109:36:10Paolo Carminati
TRI PEAK ASD
8521909:36:10Janne Kallio
Suunto Elite Team
8623109:36:49Matthew Warnock
8787309:39:06Rasmus Hach
8871709:40:06Niklas Geiß
8948109:40:18Matti Punkari
9091009:40:34Lauri Malsroos
917309:40:35Frank Plamann
9216509:42:28Haukur Heimisson
ful-on tri
9339709:42:36Christian Schinkel
Post SV Nürnberg
9434109:42:41Kalle Peltonen
Aqua Plus Triathlon
9586109:43:34Tobias Oelmaier
9640709:43:40Arto Pajunen
Reckless Race
9717309:43:55Hermann Holst
9881609:43:58Mikkel Kæmsgaard
997109:44:01Lukas Odstrcil
10028509:44:04Laura Jalasto
4speed Triathlon Team
101909:44:22Andrei Tserednik
21CC Triatloniklubi
10285709:44:23Tomer Shahar
SKB Racing Triathlon Team
10312509:44:31Paul Unseld
1043209:44:59David Fauque
10567109:45:10Antti Snicker
Helsinki Triathlon ry
10663909:46:21Hannu Junkkaala
10733709:46:25Anna Weinhardt
GYTSE
10837309:47:31Harri Karvonen
Reckless Race
10946309:48:10Finn Von Schmeling
11022509:48:21Esa Heinonen
X-tri Lahti
11119509:48:22Tim Koniarski
SV Solidarität Ismaning
11229309:48:34Nick Busca
11330109:48:45Dzintars Kalnins
Sports Club Ironman.lv
11432109:49:00Jan Vyhnánek
2BWINNER TEAM
11549509:49:08Johanna Lahikainen
11668509:50:12Sami Tuomi
TriathlonSuomi
11722309:50:35Harri Sivonen
4speed Triathlon Team
11883009:50:50Tarmo Lillsoo
21CC Triatloniklubi
1198509:51:06Anders Volquardsen
SV Ludwigsburg 08
12024109:51:46Hagay Anaby
12149309:51:51Ihsan Nedim Cen
12245909:52:02Gábor Zsinór
12375109:52:24Björn Nahnsen
1243709:52:27Or Eshkar
1258909:52:27Federico Procopio
12661909:53:12Raido Kiipsaar
21CC Triatloniklubi
1274009:53:13Atte Björklund
12827909:54:03Aho Augasmägi
21CC Triatloniklubi
12911909:54:09Gergő Sándor
13046609:54:21Jānis Šneiders
13168109:54:37Mikko Harju
Tri Coaching Finland
13227309:55:01Rogier Van Duyn
13384309:55:16Edi Kunz
13414609:55:24John Mead
Army Triathlon Association
13522909:55:26Lars Kock
13637909:55:38Henri Pohjalainen
1377709:55:47Jeroen Leuverink
13816909:56:53Philipp Liedmann
SC Neukirchen 1864 e.V.
13924909:57:36Aleksandr Sepp
14060909:58:00Justin Dutton
14162109:58:20Denis Sivovol
21CC Triatloniklubi
14262509:58:44Wim Jansen
14341709:58:48Tomer Sebagh
14443509:58:53Tiina Sarparanta
14586309:59:14Samuel Fernandes
Coaching Zone Team
14625909:59:38Aurimas Sabulis
14723809:59:39Ivar Vaab
14839309:59:41Wim Devos
14961509:59:44Mitchell Nova
Precision Race Team
15076910:00:38Ivan Jones
Army Triathlon Association
15186510:00:47Giles Brook
Wyn Republic
15212810:02:16Even Thomas
15359110:02:27Peter Holm
Åland Triathlon Club
15471910:02:29Jannik Geiss
15525510:02:41Artur Praun
TriSmile
15676210:03:25Teemu Mäkiniemi
157710:04:10Menno Feulner
15815710:04:35Sebastian Sanchez
15975710:04:41Roland Stepulov
16053310:05:15David Reeves
16135310:05:17Katrin Esefeld
LG Mettenheim
16240910:05:24Petri Hyvärinen
Reckless Race
1637810:05:36Eero Heiskanen
VO2Magnum
16471310:05:51Jaakko Sorsimo
16530510:05:53Teemu Nyholm
16643110:05:54Flavien Hias
1672310:06:22Janne Haapaniemi
Kieri
1685310:06:32Alberto Velasco Rozada
Triathlon Real Canoe C.N
16940110:06:40Andreas Fiegl
TV Hip Triathlon
1708710:06:41Wanja Moritz
Triathlon Team Buxtehude
1716110:06:43Mihai Vigariu
Acs Smartatletic
17215310:06:46Beatrix Cser
SOAS/Hansym Racing
17327210:07:02Max Sandherr
LC Meilen Tri-Team
17469910:08:11Niklas Arndt
Tri Speedys Peine
17565210:08:34Johannes Mutta
TriathlonSuomi
1765110:08:41Loris Millot
17713310:08:48Florian Baetke
17835210:09:49Petras Katinas
17913410:09:51Aira-Maarit Mantsinen
TriathlonSuomi
18038510:10:46Mebarek Bessaa
18178810:10:53Aigars Kalejs
NCO SCHOOL LATVIA
18268910:11:39Laurynas Bertašavičius
Kauno Triatlono Klubas
18313910:11:55Bert Deruyck
18473310:11:56Kai Piper
18514310:12:18Roland Preussner
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
18651110:12:24Paul Schiele
18736910:12:38Einar Sigurjónsson
Aegir 3
1881310:12:40Joakim Stenman
IK NocOut.se
18970910:13:37Harri Riutta
19057510:13:45Christian Fontanive
19111510:13:56Nina Rosenbladt
19283410:14:28Benjamin Reynolds
19315810:14:33Ville Nikkinen
ProVictoria
19470210:14:36Tiit Arus
21CC Triatloniklubi
19578210:14:37Lāsma Ozola
19651510:16:08Raul Andresson
21CC Triatloniklubi
19739110:16:40Robert Stallmann
1988610:16:43Tom Perttala
Velo Salo
19947310:17:10Ahti Suppi
TriSmile
20045510:17:37Mutsumi Aoki
TEAM Y
20138310:17:39Sebastian Friedek
20255710:17:43Chris Wild
COLT City of Lancaster Triathlon
2032210:18:05Rostislav Zjablov
20477110:18:13Henrik Törnqvist
20512910:18:50Tanja Tschech
REA Card Triathlon Team TuS Griesheim
20616810:19:49Karsten Luecke
Triathlon Team Buxtehude
20736710:20:21Lucas Van Engelen
Apollo Triathlon (Netherlands)
20857910:20:43Graham Stephenson
Royal Navy Triathlon
20911710:20:50Paul Dunne
21020710:21:11Philipp Just
Post-SV Tübingen
21118210:21:13Toni Mikkola
21219710:21:47Aleksandra Marianek
21334510:21:58Salim Mohamed
2141110:22:01Erik Doesburg
21518710:22:36Nicky Detry
Gembloux Triathlon Club
21676310:22:57Mait Laidvee
TriSmile
21714010:23:22Barna Kollar
GYTSE
21822810:23:33Kenneth Smeby
21921510:25:27Leonhard Wiedemann
2206910:25:35Joel Lange
22140310:25:41Sophie Needham
Portsmouth Triathletes
22284010:26:28Walter Kaspirowitsch
22383310:26:36Barbara Hopfgartner
Top Team Tri NÖ
22468710:27:28Ivan Omelchenko
Team milliSports
22579910:27:48Domantas Tracevicius
22660510:28:08Steven Bosmans
22766710:28:10Friedrich Dietz
22870710:28:25Markus Kaarto
Helsinki Triathlon ry
22947110:28:52Morten Røsaasen
Raufoss og Gjøvik SK - Triathlon
230410:29:05Kirils Boiko
temptraining.ru
23110110:29:12Carl-Johan Leinoff
23211010:29:24Agnieszka Fijolek-Warszewska
Kuznia Triathlonu
23326410:29:48Jan Dannehl
Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e. V.
23426310:29:59Andreas Müller
23516310:31:24Ariel Heller
MYWAY (ISRAEL)
2365710:31:25Glen Osmond
Trinergy Team
23714510:31:39Steffen Fleischer
23842910:31:50Giovanni Accetturo
23964510:31:52Tobias Kamlage
24034910:31:58Jarkko Pakarinen
Joroisten Sporttiklubi
24156310:32:04Patrick Treml
24242510:32:29Tash Jackson
24346110:32:36Nuppu Zeitlin
Tampereen Triathlon Klubi
24430310:33:23Runar Höiom
Kungsbacka CK
24543610:33:27Håkon Taskén
24631410:33:38Matleena Livson
24754710:33:53Petri Litmanen
TeiskoTriathlon ry
24840510:34:02James Stefanie
TriSpecific
24941510:34:25Peter Hobmair
25011810:34:44Hanan Drobiner
25165710:34:47Andrew Rogers
25218010:34:50Tomi Kallio
IBD Triathlon
2532910:35:01Maris Liepa
25478510:35:08Risto Pärnapuu
255310:35:17Anna Latva-Pukkila
TriathlonSuomi
25652310:36:06Tomas Bulotas
25747510:36:11Joachim Prinz
25866910:36:21Julien Biger
Goose Creek International Triathlon Club
25950310:37:02Teemu Tolvanen
26053910:37:20Ignas Lukauskis
26171110:38:29Caius Grann
Helsinki Triathlon ry
26254110:38:56Ahmed Iraky
TriEgypt
26381010:39:45Juha Kallioinen
26432510:40:05Heiko Dolle
26587410:40:13Tanel Levkoi
Team Enervit Estonia
26632810:40:17Andres Hellerma
26781810:40:43Dmitri Smorodin
26882710:40:48Janek Trepp
TriSmile
26945710:40:51Marcin Maciejewski
27024210:41:15Karsten Mecklenburg
27131210:41:36Jouni Salmi
27279110:42:06Otto Paaso
TriathlonSuomi
27364910:42:13Martin Gannon
9 Endurance Tri Club
27430210:42:18Albins Ramins
27528310:42:19Frederic Giraudeau
27647010:42:21Abdulla Shaheen Alkaabi
QTRI (Qatari Triathlon)
27724010:42:43Radosław Bedyński
27846710:42:44Armand Coustarot
LA TRIBU 64
27946510:43:24Nicky Feraud
LA TRIBU 64
28023910:43:33Toomas Ellmann
Team Enervit Estonia
28125710:44:02Petri Haakana
Helsinki Triathlon ry
28279310:44:08Heiki Tiikoja
28378610:44:30Kaido Tigas
2844910:44:49Eduardo Guerrero-Strachan
28558310:44:58Billiam Liu
Tri Nerds
28658110:45:00Emma Prip Holm
28785510:45:33Magda Warzybok
Trinergy Team
28827010:45:52Manu Paajanen
TriathlonSuomi
28980110:46:32Karri Safo
Helsinki Triathlon ry
29036510:46:50Henrik Veigel
29164610:47:17Märt Lääts
29211410:47:24Oliver Mapp
29378110:47:26Keijo Hännikäinen
29470510:47:28Jessica Koch
295610:47:56Rene Pajus
29610410:48:01Roberto Orlando
29775310:48:29Martin Tynan
29862310:48:50Terry Harvey
Army Triathlon Association
2992510:49:20Patrick Dekorsi
Beyrouth Triathlon Club
30026810:50:21William Rushworth
30120010:50:37Focko Lowin
Kaifu Tri Team e.V.
30277710:51:18Tomasz Mika
30317710:52:08Lars Kuettel
Loolaba Triathlon Club
30490210:52:13Eki Monni
Helsinki Triathlon ry
30574510:54:05Algirdas Pukis
Kauno Triatlono Klubas
30647710:54:23Florian Gostner
30713010:54:31Martin Malik
30842310:54:56Axel Pfeiffer
Triathlon Team Buxtehude
30977310:55:06Romet Uudeküll
3103910:55:27Ursel Velve
21CC Triatloniklubi
31167410:55:31Juha Kauppinen
31265510:55:52Simone Boehm
sisu-training
31321610:56:03Stephan Kirchner
31469110:56:28Sören Scheele
Top-Tri-Team-Hamburg e.V.
31523410:56:52Marcus Lisker
31620410:57:06Petri Ahti
4speed Triathlon Team
31738810:57:17Silver Konksi
318510:57:42Konstantin Bilozor
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
3193110:58:01Henriette Mero
32032310:58:48Alexander Naudi
ful-on tri
32173110:58:55Nicola Piccinin
32269310:59:30Burkhard Muenchow
32328010:59:40Tarmo Siimsaare
21CC Triatloniklubi
32435710:59:59Rod Hamilton
32538711:00:19Sophie Whitworth
32642711:00:23Lewis Ball
32746011:00:37John De Graaf
32854511:00:45Kadri Possul
21CC Triatloniklubi
32989211:01:56Juha Mäkitalo
Aqua Plus Triathlon
33043911:02:11Eirikur Johannsson
33113611:02:11Timothy Liljebrunn
Stockholm City Triathlon
33273511:02:22Christian Dam
triflow
33360311:02:23Riitta Kilpeläinen
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry
33452111:02:43Michel Van Dijk
33525811:03:43Daniel Kivilohkare
Turun Urheiluliitto Triathlon
33657711:04:03Celine Fontanive
33782111:04:47Pekka Mäkelä
Tridiet Conquer
3384811:04:48Ville Heinonen
33933111:06:50Adam Cornish
34066111:07:24Adam Hawthorne
34176511:07:29Jane Oidekivi
21CC Triatloniklubi
34269811:07:56Deniss Dovbiss
34342411:08:07Vadim Palamarchuk
Bondora
34485011:08:10Kaupo Jansen
3451811:08:13Jeroen Bussel
34643411:08:47Natalie Persson
Team PowerWoman Athletic Club
34772911:09:04Kai Schroeder
SG Stern Gaggenau
34843811:09:18Christine Holmkvist
Team PowerWoman Athletic Club
34974311:09:51Frank Pototzki
Team Zoot Europe
35061311:10:16Dylan Bogg
35153511:10:26Erik Punger
3522811:11:29Joep Van Meerwijk
35386611:12:40Delyth Williams
35419211:13:38Rob Marshall
Precision Race Team
3551611:14:03Niklas Ahlqvist
35676711:14:15Esa-Jussi Mikkonen
Reckless Race
35755311:14:17Evgeniy Nikitin
JusTTri (RU)
35889611:14:29Egidijus Buika
Kauno Triatlono Klubas
35929411:14:51Richard Fitzgerald
36032211:15:12Ilmar Raap
TriSmile
36145411:15:22Oleksandr Bondarenko
Team404
36217611:15:36Tommi Veneranta
Porin Tarmo
36348711:16:20Florian Sparber
Kalterer Sportverein Triathlon
36465311:16:25Trausti Valdimarsson
36535511:16:38Piotr Drążkowski
36679211:16:57Annie Frederick
Zoom Tri Club Bournemouth
36733011:17:06Marcel Losier
36815211:17:19Raido Schmidt
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
36956111:17:39Henry Kiviorg
37020611:18:04Geoffrey Koekelberg
37126111:19:38Jean-Reynald Millot
37290811:20:00Jonas Ceponis
3738811:20:23Sergejs Culnovs
KRTF
37467711:20:44Daniel Woodley
37525011:20:53Tricia Strelioff
Galway Triathlon Club
37658911:20:54Michiel Van Der Geest
37779711:21:29Marek Aasna
TriSmile
37834311:21:35Kardon Kõiv
21CC Triatloniklubi
37987111:21:39Yevgeniy Bolgert
Triclub NOMAD
38050511:21:46Riikka Tolvanen
38133311:21:54Stephen Weekley
38213211:23:03Jukka Kurunmäki
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry
383211:23:04Grigori Savustjan
38424711:23:15Niilo Latva-Pukkila
38583611:23:45Andrea Guerrini
38634611:24:05Jaanus Kaur
38777011:24:17Joni Lammi
38869511:24:34Marie Llewellyn
Army Triathlon Association
389811:24:49Jevgeni Astafjev
39074911:25:03Simone Centemero
MONZA MARATHON TEAM TRIATHLON
39145111:25:24Michele Waldschmitt
TSG Kleinostheim
39285911:25:29Michael Bock
39350111:25:39Jarek Kopec
Celironman
39429011:26:06Rui-Peng Wang
39536111:26:09Jj Jones
3961011:26:16Ville Litmo
39733211:26:19Antti Ventsel
39851911:26:29Aarne Vasarik
21CC Triatloniklubi
39914411:27:20Andrew Williams
40065111:27:32Hannes Rootsi
40152511:28:26Mia Koskinen
Aqua Plus Triathlon
40279511:28:41Juha Hyppönen
40312611:28:44Mohamed Lemkecher
Club Des Nageurs De Paris
40437411:28:44Vallo Kägu
40530811:29:18Noel Brannigan
No1 Fitness Team
40632611:29:37Chris Bosshardt
40710611:30:26Anneli Lind
40853711:30:44Michael Baars
40955211:31:05Outi Helenius
4105211:32:10Kaspar Kuuse
21CC Triatloniklubi
41189011:32:13Patrick Delorenzi
4129811:33:21Tomasz Jedwabny
TRICLUB Poland
41336311:33:52Kirsi Päiväniemi
41427611:33:54Britta Falkenstein
SV Gladbeck 13
41583511:33:57Timo Turpeinen
41633411:33:57Dario Rosini
Triathlon Grosseto
41774711:34:10Antanas Norkevicius
41856511:35:13Brendan Stone
Lisburn Triathlon Club
41952211:35:27Martin Veisman
42045311:35:57Jani Karell
4212011:36:06Marko Veidemann
42258411:36:52Nate Van Geest
42350911:36:53Robert Wise
Well-Fit Performance
42467911:36:55Jussi Nykänen
TriathlonSuomi
42532911:38:10Emrys Haugen
42681711:38:30Märt Avandi
42780511:39:00Siim Salum
SK Keremeister
428111:39:31Artjoms Ustinovs
4293411:41:06Sten Üprus
TriSmile
43029211:41:06Maija Kallio
43185111:41:20Bartosz Zagrzejewski
43278011:41:25Johannes Tervo
43335811:42:08Petri Sollman
Helsinki Triathlon ry
43449611:43:07Colman Mccarthy
43555911:43:58Veronica Höiom
Väsby SS Triathlon
43661711:44:01Riho Mikko
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
43781111:44:48Armin Kask
Swedbank spordiklubi MTÜ
43887911:44:52Cem Dagdelen
43940211:44:55Peter Tietz
44056911:45:02Jean-Luc Olivès
Tri Coaching Finland
44117211:45:10Matti Simola
44267511:45:12Matt Stevenson
44316011:45:47Tiina Nykänen
TriathlonSuomi
44474111:45:48Matthew Rutheford
Army Triathlon Association
4458011:46:03Marja Vesikko
44619611:46:13Sander-Mel Mellikov
44781911:47:39Johanna Lindqvist
Umeå Simsällskap triathlon
44829811:47:51Sami Mattila
Kajo Triathlon
44920511:47:58Axel Schöttner
Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e. V.
45058011:48:10Tomas Okmanas
45183111:48:27Rob Melhuish
45227511:48:39Vahur Lepik
45386711:48:45Polina Cachovskaja
4545011:50:11Denis Piskunov
45528811:50:18Roman Zahharov
21CC Triatloniklubi
45647811:50:21Jesper Onrust
45758611:50:24Mihkel Sarv
45831811:50:42Donatas Stanionis
45931011:51:29Ahmed Ghorbal
46028111:51:44Christoph Lindner
sisu-training
46180711:52:51Marek Lahe
46264311:53:16Sampsa Puttonen
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry
46310211:53:47Haydn Boyce
46416411:54:00Markus Denz
46529711:54:01Peter Macnaughton
46637811:54:15Charlotte Williams
46732011:54:40Raino Parder
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
46817011:54:48Julia Chajzer
TRICLUB Poland
46977911:55:00Piotr Gruchala
47047911:55:16Mihkel Lääne
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
47123011:55:25Chris Oneill
47254211:55:30Nathaniel Farmer
47318811:56:03Oskar Elliot
4748411:57:01Suvi Laaksonen
Velo Salo
47564111:57:40Heta Pohjavirta
Stamina Triathlon Club ry
47627711:57:42Ali Al-Tek
Concept Swimming
4779211:57:57Antoine Berns
47843311:58:01Lionel Jean
47951311:58:14Hanna Collby
4803611:59:05Dmitri Aleksandrov
4816212:00:16Jonny Clarke
Lisburn Triathlon Club
48219812:00:32Uwe Dauernheim
4835812:00:51Liam Egan
Galway Triathlon Club
4849412:01:27George Green-Hix
48542812:02:49Aleksei Nikolajenko
48626212:02:55Ollie Rumsey
4877412:03:24Emmi Mustaniemi
48816212:03:25Salli Kunnari
48910812:04:43Gregory Cross
49033912:05:09Bruno Depaix
49117812:05:23Finn Borg
49244412:05:31Kimmo Valtanen
49345012:07:39Arnaud Debane
49430012:08:06Hannu Helminen
4958212:08:09Elina Pohjavirta
Velo Salo
49659912:10:06Jimmy Van Den Eynden
49735412:10:23Mikk Männamets
TriPassion Triatloniklubi (Estonia)
49877412:10:36Sebastian Fuentes
49919012:11:07Pilvi Mannerkorpi
Oulu Triathlon & Cycling
50045812:12:00Kirsten Ong
50155412:13:00Ville Kostiainen
Aquila Triathlon
50285312:13:04Vito Tagliente
50329612:13:31Matthew Tyler
Jersey Tri Club
50439812:14:17Trevor Hansmeyer
50584512:15:06Chris Punter
AC Moosburg
50675512:16:10Eamonn O'dwyer
Thames Turbo triathlon Club
50791412:17:06Pauline Stevance
Rouen Triathlon
50857612:18:07Marcin Sarna
50943212:18:48Aurimas Paliukaitis
51056012:19:36Mirriam Peters
51170112:19:42Jürgen Raemisch
51244212:20:41Matthew Churcher
51328212:21:58Dennis Van Putten
51447212:22:52Dmitrijus Borisenka
51583812:22:55Boris Bourdin
51651812:24:46Heigo Jaadla
51773712:24:53Pauli Palvanen
51815612:25:05Torsten Erfurt
51961112:25:14Marie Brenkova
52045612:25:46Grzegorz Stelmaszek
52149912:25:54Imke Höfling
52253212:25:55Max Burgin
52352012:26:02Johanna Hakala
52451212:26:38Maximilian Rosswag
52547412:27:57Henri Monira
52640612:28:00Aurimas Bulksas
52780912:28:55Terhi Ranta-Ojala
52842012:29:22Valdemar Brinch Larsen
52988212:29:32Raul Mero
Helsinki Triathlon ry
53010012:29:46David Berry
53160012:30:15Dmytro Korsun
Team404
53242212:31:34Steffen Hansen
53339212:31:53Teemu Malmi
53414812:32:24Stanislaw Klek
53588412:32:29Reio Härm
53663312:32:31Ralf Krüger
SV TRICITY Darmstadt
53721012:32:56Xavier Rodriguez
Aqua Plus Triathlon
53833512:33:56Dora Kemecsei
5393012:35:35Olivia Gissel Sparrebro
tri club denmark
54050212:36:12Liivo Kruusel
54136612:36:50Justas Niauronis
54224412:37:37Alexander Tan
54321812:40:33Niklas Andersson
TriathlonSuomi
54436812:40:45Taavi Ilp
54577512:40:48Toomas Teesaar
54638212:43:59Christian Schlums
5476612:44:22Ville Päivinen
Triathlon Vantaa ry
54840012:47:18René Meier
54987812:47:28Maksims Lescinskis
Zoorbagan
55079612:47:42Villem Kulper
55159712:47:59Martin Dahl Thomsen
55268312:48:03Eveliina Puustjärvi
Helsinki Triathlon ry
5536012:48:16Guido Donà
55416712:49:09David Schindler
55563712:50:44Anna-Stina Wiklund
Terrible Tuesdays Athletic Club
55657812:51:07Sergei Kuznetsov
55748812:51:17Andreas Drescher
55858212:52:04David Confais
REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON
55947612:52:04Gabriele Viola-Boros
MONZA MARATHON TEAM TRIATHLON
56082512:52:13Xonny Leutscher
56140812:52:14Nathan Parish
56238612:52:23Jana Gutkina
Zoorbagan
56327412:52:33Tamim Al-Kuwari
56491212:52:34Marek Musting
56544812:52:55Veikko Asur
56637212:54:18Rein Raikna
Swedbank spordiklubi MTÜ
56772312:54:55Elkhalil Binebine
5687212:55:19Magnus Riska
56964712:55:28Eriks Klotins
57024612:55:40Joshua Dyball
57143012:56:55Raimund Vogt
57286912:58:15Reinhard Drogla
57322712:59:07Massimiliano Leone
57431513:01:34Anne-Eeni Avell
5751213:02:12Riikka Litmo
57656813:02:40Simona Stalmokaite
57748613:04:27Jean-Baptiste Daguené
57838013:04:58Harri Valimaa
Helsinki Triathlon ry
57983913:05:29Wolfgang Urban
58046813:06:55Karolina Krizova
58159613:07:03Kalle Hyvönen
58248213:07:47Jeremie Fontaine
5839613:07:51Kevin Rawlins
58449213:08:52Csaba Rumi Dr.
58552813:08:54Jaak Vaabel
58657113:09:31Jari Jukarainen
Aquila Triathlon
58733613:10:10Viljami Sinisalo
58856213:10:17Samu Helin
58930613:10:39Dan Thompson
Total Transition Triathlon Club
59041613:10:46Bill Kelly
Jetstream Tri Club
59157413:11:08Ryszard Jankiewicz
59261013:11:29Stefan Stadlberger
59328413:11:47Ferry De Valk
59412213:12:55William Dixon
59534013:15:39Arno Kask
59620213:19:10Maksim Slishchenko
Team404
59736013:20:07Marc Habets
59850813:20:18Robert Kitt
TriSmile
59982913:20:50Stephan Petrasch
Duisburger Schwimmverein von 1898 eV
60090413:21:29Katja Bielecke
60184713:23:33Axel Weichel
6024213:24:27Tea Telamo
60346413:25:56Sebastiaan Tan
60481413:27:56Michael Fischbach
Triathlon Club Zürich
60520813:29:00Marcin Kolasa
60685613:29:03Noa Mozes Borovits
TRIHARD (Israel)
60752413:29:32Marco Enrico Zaffaroni
6085413:29:55Alar Siemann
TriSmile
60978713:30:54Mareks Runts
61086213:31:46Ronny Laish
61149013:32:19Constantin Wickinghoff
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
61222213:32:50Gregoire Simonet
61355013:39:00Christopher Menon
61435013:39:49Meelis Kalda
61533813:40:26Mike Grisenthwaite
61653813:41:23Yossi Hai
61759013:41:34Ivo Volt
61835613:43:40Rafał Kochan
61988813:44:00Lauri Tonteri
62053613:44:57Marina Logacheva
62150613:45:48Jani Mäenpää
62236213:46:13Kuno Lumila
62354313:46:19Jose Fuente
62451613:47:47Dmitri Tsistjakov
62581513:50:06Kadri-Ann Jundas
62653413:51:15Vincent Mallarte
62722413:51:38Alexandre Acoca
62811613:52:06Irek Mirowski
62985813:52:36Revital Nizri
TRIHARD (Israel)
63030413:54:28Ann-Katrin Kuzmenko
Triathlon Club Zürich
63155513:54:57Nuria Sánchez Alzuria
6327013:57:10Liisa Sipilä
VO2Magnum
63349813:59:57Jaana Jõgisuu
Team Enervit Estonia
63448014:00:05Sean Finn
63558514:02:40Jana Riedmann
New Level Coaching
63663114:03:38Elizabeth Gannon
9 Endurance Tri Club
63754014:04:09Richard Martin
63822014:05:10Lionel Levy
63934814:05:53Evelin Ausmees
64044614:07:43Sergii Baidin
Team404
64154814:09:34Carole Binczyk
64256414:09:43Tim Matthews
64357214:10:43Fernando Rodriguez Cuevas
Hampstead Triathlon Club
64415014:12:06Reimo Lõokene
64545214:13:26Pawel Bugajny
64661414:14:38Juuso Vilska
64773914:14:42Helmut Brunar
64854414:16:37Toby Barnard
64928614:21:51Dr.jamil Al-Qatami
QTRI (Qatari Triathlon)
65016614:24:14Igor Lysenko
Team404
65113814:27:31Alan Davies
65234414:37:46Mert Yalcin
65350014:38:06Ayrat Ikhsanov
65448414:38:47Huub Smid
65586014:40:04Haim Bukai
TRIHARD (Israel)
65659514:52:50Richard Painter
65738414:58:48Adrian Collins
65822615:17:37Aaron Benabou
65988015:22:34Dimitri Lera
66073615:32:54Christer Sääf
66159815:33:54Paula Rapp
66260615:49:54Tim Richter
66360815:49:55Kevin Karow
66457015:52:07Aivar Noormets
66565616:07:26Andrzej Chudy
66671516:10:05Alessandro Borgio
ironbiella triathlon
66755616:16:36Irene Alisjahbana
PC Racing
DNS666Marie-Pierre Stark-Flora
DNS690Nigel Redmond
DNS761Arttu Aaltonen
Aqua Plus Triathlon
DNS783Jarek Osmolik
DNS828Ali Rıza Bilal
DNS47Andrei Contan
DNS602Brendan Mitchell
DNS624Tomi Antila
DNS648Rich Rowlands
DNS514Reimo Rimm
DNS161Josef Bonavia
Wattie Ink.
DNS14Oleg Novosad
DNS684Andrew Foley
DNS704Konstantin Sokolovsky
DNS778Fredrik Svensson
TOT Triathlon Club
DNS594Kalmar Kurs
TriSmile
DNS638Piotr Krawcow
DNS660Anmari Brink Pacius
DNS526Robert Kumanski
DNS632Meinhard Kiehl
DNS412Tino Casagrande
TriathlonSuomi
DNS678Juan Carrascal Morales
DNS746Jurgen Vercarre
Midlon MTC
DNS191Lorenzo Felici
Wyn Republic
DNS233Michal Holub
DNS105Alessandro Gattamorta
DNS426Zinaida Kruusalu
TriSmile
DNS806Adil Gourari
DNS449Stefan Fuchsluger
P3 Trisports Team
DNS491Mark Wulff
DNS203Oliver Frandsen
DNS184Kristoffer Lidbrandt
AXA Sports Club
DNS832Mairo Kaseväli
DNS120Steije De Lat
DNS670Ayrat Karimov
DNS694David Elfassi
ONTRISPORTS
DNS714Nikolay Mazentsev
DNS81Renaud Cormier
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPLE
DNS154Patrik Eriksson
Sockertoppen IF
DNS800Igor Nosov
DNS199Jan Kucera
DNS894Andrey Ivanchikhin
TRILIFE.RU
DNS588Sergey Minkov
DNS724Jon Shaw
DNS668Matias Karvinen
Helsinki Triathlon ry
DNS692Igor Pogorelov
DNS712Helmut Solf
DNS738Florin Cazan
DNS740Jan Olsen
Ringe Tri
DNS342Andrus Rootalu
DNS56Matias Warsta
Järvenpään Pyöräilijät ry
DNS604Oliver Mitchell
DNS626Harald Brendle
DNS650Marcus Odrowski
TriBee Triathlon Team
DNS251Aleksandrs Lisickis
LEPSKY TRI COACHING SYSTEMS
DNS266David Johansson
SOK Knallen
DNS399Thomas Fauquet
DNS706Masato Kamimura
DNS732Toni Dierckx
DNS823Nina Mäkelä
Tridiet Conquer
DNS376Margus Maidla
DNS846Heide Ebert
Team Klinikum Nürnberg
DNS573Timo Ronkainen
Tri Coaching Finland
DNS616Radosław Mysłek
DNS640Steven Krüger
DNS662Andreas Brink Pacius
DNS507Aaro Jarvinen
DNS529Toni Kilpinen
Kieri
DNS886Dariusz Walkowiak
GT RAT
DNS634Andrejs Kovaļovs
DNS260Oleg Vaynzikher
temptraining.ru
DNS414Jurgen Freier
DNS680Egor Sazonov
DNS700Antoni Gugulski
DNS725Juan Craveri
DNS748Fredrik Häggmark
DNS193Edoardo Felici
TERNI TRIATHLON
DNS672Katarzyna Kaczkowska
DNS696Paul Simkin
DNS768Sergei Rif
DNS790Valdur Jaht
DNS628Thomas Taferner
DNS278Sergey Shamsutdinov
DNS497Henna Junnila
DNS517Sten-Martin Kreisberg
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS253Rostislav Zinitch
DNS221Miroslav Gottlieb
DNS802Mario Bartolome Buil
Zerclo Energia Helios
DNS824Taago Tulf
21CC Triatloniklubi
DNS445Sotirios Dedes
NSCOACHING
DNS551Varvara Zverkova
JusTTri (RU)
DNS59Teemu Paatela
SKB Racing Triathlon Team
DNS658Johan Fahlström
Järfälla Triathlon
DNS394Seppo Ikäheimo
DNS726Adi Levy
CLUB 226
DNS798Vladimir Ilin
DNS370Aivis Silins
DNS254Stepan Ivanov
DNS629Timo Ruohoalho
SKB Racing Triathlon Team
DNS530Günter Pressler
DNS179Guy Krutas
ZONE3
DNS708Nicholas Goh
DNS734Vesa Puttonen
DNS758Oliver Luccas Esbensen
DNS803Matthew Hollingsworth
Clapham Chasers
DNS848Evgenia Boulmeti
Alex Endurance Gang
DNS618Andreas Veeret
DNS642Lari Lahdensuu
DNS664Konstantin Sikachev
SBR88
DNS109Panu Lieto
DNS612Kamil Grondys
Kuznia Triathlonu
DNS636Pasi Syvänen
Triathlonteam 226 (Finland)
DNS682Oleg Zhmaev
DNS728Paulo Costa
DNS776Artem Aleshkin
DNS124Petri Forma
Wasa Triathlon
DNS389Bastian Eickhoff
Triabolos Triathlon Hamburg e. V.
DNS41Pantelis Sarantis
CGS Triathlon Club
DNS744Charlotte Mensaert
Midlon MTC
DNS813Andris Viltsin
DNS103Johan Falkenberg
Bjäre Triathlon
DNS607Robin Van Kooten
DNS324Stuart Ratcliff
DNS316Jan Reimann
Team Enervit Estonia
DNS665Rune Roervik
DNS271Danel Hein
DNS804Aleksey Shloyda
DNS90Petra Uvesten
Skövde triathlon
DNS441Papanikolaou Konstantinos
Alex Endurance Gang
DNS504Flaviu Cioara
DNS396Sue Turley
COLT City of Lancaster Triathlon
DNS703Anne Hauck
Triathlon Team DSW Darmstadt
DNS750Michel Kandel
Tri Top Team Rheintal
DNS410Gareth Hunt
DNS720Tim Lewis
DNS232Jelle Van Der Eijk
DNS837Lorenzo Zanetti
Pinarello Triathlon Team
DNS654James Fitzgerald
Ridu kokku: 805

...