Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 23.04.2024 23:56.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 mees M Läti, Liepaja
DTG-MySport
2 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
3 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
FIXUS
4 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
VELOPLUS
5 Imre Ojavere 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
6 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
7 Mihkel Kannimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
8 Kristers Kovgers 1992 mees M Läti, Aluksne
9 Mirko Põldma 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
10 Henrik Kivilo 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 1
11 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
12 Artur Kupp 2002 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
13 Margus Malva 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
14 Joosep Sankmann 1999 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
15 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
16 Viljar Kannimäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
17 Lauri Malsroos 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
18 Vahur Valvas 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
19 Martti Välk 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
20 Rait Pallo 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
21 Ken Post 2003 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
GTONIC 1
GTonic1
22 Andre Kull 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
23 Raiko Kaldoja 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
24 Joonas Maanurm 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
GTonic - 1
Worx OÜ
25 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 1
26 Erki Kukk 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Vo2 Cyclab
27 Rain Lond 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
28 Kalle Piirioja 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Vao SK
29 Janek Resev 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
30 Indrek Epner 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt ProTeam
31 Marko Pohl 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
32 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
33 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
34 Keijo Priks 1987 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
35 Mihkel Einblau 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 1
36 Meelis Pilv 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 1
37 Priit Tuisk 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
38 Kristjan Rätsep 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
39 Mihhail Lukertšenko 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
40 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
41 Aleksei Kušnir 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
42 Eero Kiskonen 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
43 Allan Jõgi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
44 Mattias Vadam 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 1
45 Feeliks Teder 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
46 Sander Pritsik 2001 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
47 Kaido Pesor 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
48 Margo Kippasto 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
49 Rudolf Mets 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
50 Markus Vähi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 1
51 Jaanus Kertsman 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
52 Tarmo Ennok 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
53 Karmo Keerd 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
54 Raimo Kivioja 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
55 Janar Janno 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
56 Artjom Köster 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
57 Siim Ojaver 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Astro Baltics OÜ
58 Andris Pikkat 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
59 Lasse Nõlvik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
60 Rein Lauk 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
61 Taikki Tillemann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
62 Ahti Raasuke 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Saare maakond
GTONIC 1
63 Aivar Lipp 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
64 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
65 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
Cristella VT OÜ
66 Herlen Kajo 2008 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
67 Maario Silm 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
68 Heigo Kopso 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC1
69 Sergei Johanson 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
70 Evert Einroos 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
71 Janis Jüriso 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
72 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
73 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 1
74 Arvi Romandi 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
75 Paul Pruuli 2006 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
76 Alari Kannel 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM RAMUDDEN
77 Janek Leer 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
78 Egon Rembla 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
79 Alar Sala 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
80 Raivo Pulst 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
81 Artur Gornischeff 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 2
82 Andre Oja 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
83 Alari Remmelg 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER TEAM
84 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
85 Ats Kanne 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
86 Eero Jakobson 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
87 Raido Tonts 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
88 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ReCycling Team
89 Jarek Mäestu 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
90 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
91 Janek Maidla 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
92 Laura Lepasalu 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
93 Sergei Želtov 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
94 Bruno Tamm 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
95 Mihkel Tammsalu 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
96 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinn
97 Hardi Teder 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
98 Karl Pruuli 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka veloklubi
99 Roland Toome 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
100 Janek Saareoks 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER TEAM
101 Atter Annus 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER TEAM
102 Ivar Pilv 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
103 Riko Mäeuibo 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi jalgrattakool
104 Siim Siska 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Nürro
105 Marten Jõevee 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
Kullamaa SK
106 Thristan Paju 2006 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
107 Marek Pani 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Stokker
108 Ahti Hinnov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
109 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
110 Indrek Klaos 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Warren Asfalt
111 Tarmo Tunder 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
112 Indrek Ester 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
113 Raini Valgma 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC2
114 Heinar Vaine 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
115 Silver Saarva 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
116 Aleksandr Stepušin 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
117 Raul Kivimäe 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
118 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
119 Leho Saaremägi 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
120 Martin Štšerbakov 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
121 Janek Arme 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM I
122 Indrek Sootla 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
123 Siim Veiler 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
124 Veiko Isop 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
125 Beate Kovgere 1994 naine N Läti, Latvia
Emu Mālpils sporta klubs
126 Jüri Järv 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
127 Kristjan Koik 1988 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
128 Mari Kruuser 1990 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 1
129 Aali Lill 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
130 Raul Talumaa 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 3
131 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
132 Harles Nigulas 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM
133 Indrek Kask 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
134 Marko Sigus 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Kramp
135 Danek Tšuškin 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
136 Anton Avaryaskin 2008 mees M16 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva SK Energia
137 Aivo Siimar 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
VKM-SPORT Club
138 Elar Vulla 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Keskkonnaamet
139 Grigori Ovtšarenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
140 Silver Aros 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
ONNINEN
141 Hans Teearu 1991 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
142 Margus Elu 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
143 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ROGER PUIT VILJANDI RATTAKLUBI
144 Alar Nääme 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
145 Olavi Mõts 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
146 Peeter Kand 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
147 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
148 Kajar Kuldsepp 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
149 Hanno Hansov 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
FIXUS
150 Annabrit Prants 2004 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
151 Varno Pärnoja 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FREESPORT
152 Kaido Kriisa 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 3
153 Risto Erik 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
154 Raiko Kimmel 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
155 Timofei Morgun 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB
156 Arvo Sala 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
157 Sander Stokkeby 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC2
158 Ahti Vares 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN II
159 Kalev Albri 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
160 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM
161 Maris Lillep 1986 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 1
162 Ingmar Orav 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
163 Vallo Vahesaar 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
164 Viljar Puik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
165 Sander Heinsoo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
166 Mihkel Järve 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
167 Henri Einroos 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 2
168 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
169 Silver Annion 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 2
170 Sergei Kljujev 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
RedBike
171 Merilin Jürisaar 2000 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 1
172 Oskar-Martin Ruder 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Milky Way
173 Leho Kuusik 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
FreeSport
OÜ Ramise Ehitus
174 Kalle Rassadkin 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
175 Avo Eljas 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
176 Marko Mets 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
177 Marek Valdner 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Velohunt Proteam
178 Maksim Golovchits 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinn
179 Andri Leppik 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
BMF spordiklubi
180 Koit Põldmaa 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
181 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiselts
182 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
183 Jarno Orujõe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
184 Veiko Semjonov 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
185 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
186 Rauno Pohlak 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
187 Andrus Ebber 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
188 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
189 Risto Valdmaa 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SAKALA BIATHLON
Valula
190 Ailar Kiristaja 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
191 Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
192 Jaan Oja 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
EHL Profiles
193 Jan Minski 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM
194 Tauno Põldoja 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VK Velron
195 Martin Sigus 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Kramp
196 Meelis Kogermann 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAQ SC1
197 Ego Veevel 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
BORNIT TEAM
198 Janek Laanisto 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
199 Anti Looskari 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
200 Indrek Kelk 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valged Teede Rattaralli
MTÜ Valged Teed
201 Armas Elo 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
202 Steven Künnapas 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
203 Greg-Emil Pärn 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
GTonic - 2
204 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 1
205 Mairis Õispuu 1997 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke Naiskond
206 Rein Oder 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
21CC Triatloniklubi
207 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
208 Priit Eenraid 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
209 Hans Andre Kiigemägi 2005 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
210 Siim Salum 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tripassion Triatloniklubi
211 Toomas Tuuna 1954 mees M65 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
212 Tarmo Mooste 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 1
213 Ints Lerme 1975 mees M45 Läti, Latvia
DAKO-Ziemeļvidzeme
214 Kevin Kuusik 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
GTonic 1
Enginelab OÜ
215 Siim Pille 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
216 Meelis Varik 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
Redbike
217 Marek Tomingas 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
BORNIT TEAM
218 Õnne-Liina Jakobson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 1
RedBike NAISED / MTÜ Spordiselts
219 Adeele Arnek 1992 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
220 Reigo Kebja 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
221 Georg Randmeri 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BETOONIKOSMEETIK
GREST OÜ
222 Tarmo Tammearu 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
223 Kaido Kaschan 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
224 Lars Riisalu 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
225 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
226 Ahto Kruusmann 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 3
227 Liivar Saaremäe 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
228 Priit Ivanov 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
229 Karl Oskar Rannaveer 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
230 Tarmo Härmaorg 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
231 Marek Einla 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
232 Aivar Prants 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
233 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
234 Märt Sildvee 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
235 Martti Roomet 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2
236 Alar Eelsaar 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
Ensto Building Systems
237 Andro Metsis 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
238 Eero Kivikas 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
239 Raivo Terve 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Omniva spordiklubi
240 Rita Toome 1970 naine N50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
241 Andres Soojärv 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kulgur Team
242 Erol Jürgenson 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC1
243 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 mees M65 Läti, Aluksne
244 Vladimir Sidorov 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
245 Sander Taan 1998 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Gründer
246 Ardi Salus 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
247 Priit Lehismets 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
BORNIT TEAM
Bc Kalev/Cramo
248 Dmitri Vavilov 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Itelec Consult OÜ
249 Heigo Veskiväli 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
250 Janno Ellermaa 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
GTonic-2
251 Kristjan Roosild 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Pactum
252 Meelis Danilas 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus Otepää
253 Raigo Paas 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC2
254 Margus Soidla 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
255 Toomas Zaletajev 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
256 Priit Saksniit 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
257 Tarmo Tamkivi 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
258 Raul Kotov 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
259 Pavel Kotkin 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju
260 Veikko Hõbemägi 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Legrand
261 Anne Niilus 1990 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
Hauka Veloklubi
262 Argo Sibul 1985 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
263 Anton Bazõlev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
264 Marek Musting 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER TEAM
265 Priit Maidla 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
266 Hallar Merisaar 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
267 Jako Leidorp 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
SPORTLOVE
268 Janno Kasemaa 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
AS SEB Pank
269 Oskar Kivisiv 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 4
270 Ragnar Künnapas 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 3
271 Nikolai Fjodorov 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
MTÜ OMNIVA SPORDIKLUBI
272 Maarja Vuin 1988 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS 2
273 Timo Undla 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN II
274 Alar Alumaa 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
275 Einar Dubrov 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
GTONIC 2
276 Andrus Kerner 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 1
277 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
278 Alan Truus 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
TEAM PÕLTSAMAA JALGRATTAKESKUS
279 Tarmo Kärdi 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
280 Rasmus Alan Truus 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
TEAM PÕLTSAMAA JALGRATTAKESKUS
281 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
282 Risto Grünberg 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SAKALA BIATHLON
283 Kati-Riin Grünberg 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
SAKALA BIATHLON
284 Ott Viirmann 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
285 Andres Kesvatera 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
286 Runo Iro 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
BORNIT TEAM
287 Kristjan Vällik 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
288 Marko Aalik 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
289 Vadim Gritsjuk 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
Selver AS
290 Karl-Erik Kumm 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
291 Aivar Kiisler 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
TSK Joosu
292 Mairold Agu 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
293 Liina Volmerson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 1
294 Erki Sloog 1986 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
295 Kaido Mäepea 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
296 Ranno Paosalu 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
297 Arles Orav 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Päidre Puukool
298 Hanno Priks 1963 mees M60 Eesti, Valga maakond
Korpus Racing
299 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Rapla maakond
lebo racing
300 Indrek Roio 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER TEAM
301 Ardu Ernits 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
11568235
302 Evgeni Trofimov 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2
303 Simon Tiitson 2006 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
CFC
304 Tanel Käär 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Nortal
305 Janete Trestip 1994 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / RITO OÜ
306 Andrus Oruste 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
307 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
308 Ivo Linnas 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
309 Hannes Meimre 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
310 Aivar Arik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Ruuveni spordiklubi
311 Madis Rahu 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
312 Sten Kaun 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 4
313 Raul Seegel 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
314 Toomas Ellmann 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TRIFOREST 1
315 Tõnis Nõgel 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
316 Valmer Stalkov 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 4
317 Kaido Toonekurg 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
318 Sven Vene 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Ketspeetrid
319 Uku Kaarmann 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
320 Margus Meidla 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
321 Alo Vare 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
322 Martin Mihkel Meidla 2002 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN II
323 Janno Kruustük 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC2
324 Eero Vabamägi 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Postimees
325 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
eraisik
326 Veiko Kivipõld 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
327 Tiit Arus 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
328 Jüri Savitski 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
329 Rain Hein 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
330 Raul Kozlov 1962 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
331 Tomas Smitas 1976 mees M45 Leedu, Klaipeda
332 Kevin Kuutma 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TRIFOREST 1
333 Andrus Vonk 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Liviko
334 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov 1977 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 2
335 Agnes Kukk 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
336 Stanislav Stšastnõi 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM II
337 Tarmo Alasoo 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC1
338 Aare Pärn 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
TEAM PÕLTSAMAA JALGRATTAKESKUS
339 Kenneth Vallik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
340 Tarmo Kallaste 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
341 Sander Siniorg 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
342 Ott Niggulis 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
343 Aivar Jürjan 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
344 Raiki Bulak 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
345 Taavi Sergo 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
GREIP IT
346 Erik Kütt 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Amps Team
347 Kristo Zacek 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
348 Martin Vippul 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
349 Marek Ladva 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Põlva maakond
350 Priit Pikker 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2
351 Vahur Fuks 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
352 Kadri Lehtme 1977 naine N45 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
353 Ergo Evisalu 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM II
354 Tarmo Aarma 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ZRT
355 Marek Järve 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
356 Jaanus Lipvars 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RTS
357 Karolina Kull 2007 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
358 Tarmo Aupaju 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
359 Ain Kotter 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
360 Kersti Kaljulaid 1969 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
361 Leho Laidver 1967 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
362 Tanel Heinrichsen 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
363 Kuido Karner 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 3
364 Sander Märs 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
365 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
ONNINEN III
366 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLOVE
367 Karmo Kivimäe 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
368 Teet Verev 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hõbelõng
369 Reiko Männik 2000 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TRIFOREST 2
370 Rivo Bonder 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 4
371 Kristjan Matsiselts 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Vao SK
372 Alar Liin 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
IBUN OÜ
373 Gert Klaaser 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Bike Fanatics cc
374 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
375 Peeter Karja 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
376 Jaan Võsu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
377 Sten Oja 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
378 Andre Kütt 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
379 Kalmer Kongo 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 1
380 Rainer Jürgenson 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
381 Hugo Klaos 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2
382 Olavi Eerma 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Vao SK
383 Martin Kelement 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM KAITSEVÄGI
Õhuvägi
384 Janno Ester 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
385 Martin Laan 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MDSC Systems OÜ
386 Andrei Lossev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
387 Ainars Volts 1968 mees M55 Läti, Aluksne
388 Vaido Tamm 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ELISTER KOSE AMK CT 2
389 Kaspar Kull 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER TEAM 2
390 Anti Kauk 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC ROTA MOBILIS 3
391 Roland Pauklin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia SK
Telia
392 Urmet Kesküla 1986 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
393 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TRIFOREST 1
394 Sander Karask 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / SIMUNA SK
395 Robertino Kuik 1966 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT SPORT TEAM ADUCCO
396 Jaanis Merila 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
397 Tarvo Puri 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
398 Riho Räni 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
399 Mati Laur 1963 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
400 Mati Jaaku 1962 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne maakond
401 Hendrik Põldoja 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VK Velron
402 Hanno Eerme 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
403 Piret Teder 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
404 Jüri Sankman 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
405 Teet Paju 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
406 Tiina Muts 1977 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 2
407 Karl Teearu 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
408 Romet Kalanepp 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
409 Marto Kiisk 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER TEAM
410 Anti Eskla 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
411 Kaarel Niit 1997 mees M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
Niidi Farm FIE
412 Henrik Mollok 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
Forss
413 Peet Paal 1953 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
414 Saaga Talvik 1971 naine N50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
415 Merli Pikkat 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
416 Lauri Koger 1988 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
OTEPÄÄ VÄNDAD
417 Algo Puusepp 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
418 Jüri Joorits 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
HANSAB
419 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
420 Kaido Plovits 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
421 Kristin Arm 1972 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE NAISED 2
422 Ülo Ahu 1957 mees M65 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse SUKL
423 Madis Vahemaa 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
424 Arnold Verev 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
425 Veiko Mettis 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM EXMET
426 Aivar Peterson 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
427 Enriko Laanemäe 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SCHENKER TEAM 2
428 Marken Murumaa 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BIKESTORE.EE TIIM II
429 Kaur Raudsepp 2008 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum
430 Roman Kampus 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hõbelõng
431 Tarmo Raudsepp 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Vooremaa Centrum
432 Meelis Maidla 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Põlva maakond
Põlva Matkaklubi
433 Andrus Palu 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
Kerttu Sport OÜ
434 Aleksandr Tšugunov 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
435 Arnel Pällo 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
436 Tiit Verev 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Hõbelõng
437 Olari Paas 1968 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi Rakke Meeskond
438 Maiken Haarde 1983 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
439 Meelis Rüütli 1973 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
440 Marju Ignatjeva 1982 naine N40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
441 Liina Laugesaar 1987 naine N35 Eesti, Valga maakond
Nuustaku
442 Veiko Vilu 1978 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE
443 Raul Valtner 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu
444 Aive Tämm 1977 naine N45 Eesti, Valga maakond
Meegaste Talu
445 Eduard Tämm 1976 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
Meegaste Talu
446 Tiina Teearu 1989 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
Nuustaku
447 Krista Järv 1988 naine N35 Eesti, Valga maakond
Nuustaku
448 Sten Tammjärv 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
449 Antti Torkel 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu
450 Andree Reisner 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
GREIP IT
451 Kristo Hütt 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja rattaklubi
452 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
453 Kristjan Lõoväli 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER-REHVID24
454 Reimo Tamm 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Remart Ehitus OÜ
455 Üllar Karu 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
456 Jaanika Kurgjärv 1988 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Hawaii Express
457 Anto Laarmaa 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
458 Ants Kask 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM 4
459 Marvin Pirnipuu 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Otepää Vändad
460 Margo Nigul 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
461 Margus Jamnes 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
462 Liivo Luidre 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
463 Sirje Igel 1981 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
464 Kermo Tsäro 1977 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ONNINEN II
465 Maila Rehi 1972 naine N50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
466 Erki Otsus 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
467 Ando Ratas 1992 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
Päidre Puukool
468 Tarmo Saar 1982 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
GREIP IT
469 Vahur Aasala 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
GREIP IT
470 Remo Mäoma 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
471 Priit Pilden 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
BALTIC AGRO / OLIVIA 4
472 Jukko Pirn 1971 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
473 Kristine Tamm 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
474 Reimo Kiisk 1988 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
475 Rihard Rohtla 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
476 Margus Rääk 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tervisenapsu Klubi
477 Radvigo Taure 1978 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
478 Ole Musting 1981 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
Eesti Tõukerattaliit
479 Hans Metsoja 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
480 Tanel Schönberg 1999 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
481 Kai Valtin 1977 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
482 Martin Maasik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Tallinna Lennujaama Spordiklubi MTÜ
483 Remo Kuldkepp 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
484 Andro Lichtfeldt 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
485 Kristen Sala 1995 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
486 Evelina Ermane-Marcenko 2003 naine N Läti, Riga
ZZK
487 Artur Poola 1987 mees M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
488 Karl Hansen Puri 2007 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
489 Rasmus Reis 1983 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
490 Tea Pärnik 1971 naine N50 Eesti, Valga maakond
Areal team
491 Arette Kuuseväli 1999 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike Team
492 Ivars Lacis 1963 mees M60 Läti, Valka
Velohooligans/Ķeizari-1
493 Aivar Uutar 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
494 Katrin Rohtma 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TRIFOREST 2
495 Mihkel Uutar 2000 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
496 Vahur Kahu 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
497 Maili Kahu 1972 naine N50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
498 Alari Pilliroog 1972 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
Lõpusõitja

...