Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 18.06.2024 23:56.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Gert Jõeäär 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
2 Martin Loo 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
3 Peeter Tarvis 1993 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
4 Josten Vaidem 1994 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
FIXUS
5 Toomas Lepik 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
6 Taavi Kannimäe 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANSTLA
Spordiklubi
7 Viljar Kannimäe 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANSTLA
Spordiklubi
8 Raido Saar 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
9 Martin Parv 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
10 Gert Kivistik 1995 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
11 Henrik Kivilo 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
Spordiklubi
12 Ivar Vaab 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
13 Magnus Krusemann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
14 Joonas Maanurm 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
PROSHOP TEAM
15 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
16 Toomas Erikson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
Spordiklubi
17 Lauri Tamm 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
18 Armin Pilv 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANSTLA
Spordiklubi
19 Peeter Poopuu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
Spordiklubi
20 Henry Grünberg 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
21 Margus Malva 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
22 Kaspar Neemesto 1989 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
PROSHOP TEAM
23 Imre Ojavere 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
Spordiklubi
24 Kristers Kovgers 1992 mees M Läti, Latvia
25 Meelis Rebane 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM
26 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
27 Mihkel Einblau 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
Spordiklubi
28 Karl Pruuli 1999 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
29 Anti Arumägi 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
Spordiklubi
30 Egert Johanson 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
31 Kristjan Randma 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
32 Reiko Rosenthal 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
33 Sven Luks 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
34 Robin Pruul 2000 mees M Eesti, Hiiu maakond
AT SPORT TEAM
35 Emeri Lepp 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
36 Indrek Epner 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ProShop Team
37 Markus Vähi 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
Spordiklubi
38 Kristo Sepp 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ProShop Team
39 Dmitri Rusovitš 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
40 Aali Lill 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
41 Andres Peets 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
Hawaii Express
MTÜ Telia Spordiklubi
42 Antti Ööbik 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
43 Maario Silm 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
44 Mareks Balodis 2001 mees M Läti, Riga region
ZZK
R.A. Serviss Ltd.
45 Raido Kodanipork 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
46 Rodzers Petaks 2001 mees M Läti, Cesu region
ZZK
R.A. Serviss Ltd.
47 Martti Välk 1991 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
48 Sigvard Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
49 Margus Mikson 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
50 Mihkel Kannimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
TEAM ANSTLA
Spordiklubi
51 Ken Post 2003 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
52 Janek Resev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
53 Kaupo Raag 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
54 Meelis Pilv 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM I
Spordiklubi
55 Lasse Nõlvik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
Spordiklubi
56 Aleksandr Patrenkin 2001 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Narva Spordikool Energia
57 Martin Nassar 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Päidre Puukool
58 Tarmo Rei 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
59 Alo Põldmaa 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
60 Tair Stalberg 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
61 Virgo Mitt 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu kalev
62 Marko Pohl 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM
63 Aleksei Kušnir 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
64 Mari-Liis Mõttus 1997 naine N Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
65 Keijo Priks 1987 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Korpus racing team
66 Ivar Pilv 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
Äriettevõte
67 Rain Kuresoo 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
68 Erkki Stüf 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
69 Tarmo Ennok 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
Spordiklubi
70 Taimar Kallari 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
71 Greete Steinburg 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
72 Henri Valmsen 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi rattaklubi
73 Jaanus Kertsman 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT1
Spordiklubi
74 Aimar Pedari 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
75 Aivar Lipp 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
AT SPORT TEAM
76 Margus Kukk 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
TEAM ANSTLA
Spordiklubi
77 Raio Piiroja 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
78 Mehis Leigri 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VIITNA KÕRTS
79 Sven Puusepp 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
80 Tanel Kuusk 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
Spordiklubi
81 Margo Kippasto 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AT SPORT TEAM
82 Janelle Uibokand 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
83 Marko Varik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Rekord CC
Spordiklubi
84 Juri Molev 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
85 Priit Järvloo 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
86 Kaido Pesor 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
87 Andres Maarits 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
88 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja RK
89 Eero Jakobson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
90 Alar Sala 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Extrahaus
91 Ergo Pank 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
92 Raino Einroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
Spordiklubi
93 Toomas Kõrge 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
PROSHOP TEAM
Spordiklubi
94 Kardo Kõiv 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Team Kodar
95 Evert Einroos 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 1
96 Rainer Neidra 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
97 Siim Ojaver 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
98 Marek Pani 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
Team Stokker
99 Arttu Mattias Jauhiainen 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
100 Aivar Lagenõmm 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
101 Einar Näks 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
102 Roland Toome 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
103 Janar Janno 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
RR Siplased
104 Paavo Prii 1985 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
105 Taikki Tillemann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
Spordiklubi
106 Kaspar Rohtla 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
REDBIKE TEAM
107 Kaspar Kaasla 1994 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
108 Aimur Uuk 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
109 Andre Pukk 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
110 Janar Kannimäe 1990 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
111 Kristjan Koik 1988 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
112 Merili Sirvel 1999 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
113 Tõnis Sepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
114 Ivo Tupits 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
115 Helar Kriisa 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
116 Priit Randpõld 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
Spordiklubi
117 Ain Rätsep 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
118 Iiris Takel 1997 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
119 Sergei Johanson 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
120 Olaf Põldoja 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
121 Brent Janno 2003 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / LATER GR
122 Meelis Luiks 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia Spordiklubi
Telia
123 Janis Jüriso 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Z Racing Team
MTÜ Spordiselts
124 Raivo Pulst 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
125 Raido Tonts 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
126 Kalle Piirioja 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
127 Kajar Kuldsepp 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
128 Hardi Heinsar 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
2. jalaväebrigaad
129 Karmo Keerd 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
Spordiklubi
130 Mattias Vadam 1984 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
Spordiklubi
131 Tauno Põldoja 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
vk Velron
132 Raul Talumaa 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
Spordiklubi
133 Feeliks Teder 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu ujumisklubi
134 Argo Maasikmäe 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
135 Elina Tasane 2003 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
136 Vladimir Beljajev 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu SK Velo
137 Heiki Lainevee 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM II
Spordiklubi
138 Siim Siska 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Päästeamet
139 Heigo Paglant 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
140 Andris Pikkat 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
141 Mikk Bauer 2003 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
JK Paralepa
142 Romet Niilus 1987 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
143 Toomas Tiismaa 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ficontec
144 Indrek Ester 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT1
Spordiklubi
145 Ain Rünk 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
146 Bruno Tamm 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 2
Spordiklubi
147 Vladimir Lapšin 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Specialized VO2
148 Janno Idavain 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
149 Kaido Kriisa 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
Spordiklubi
150 Risto Erik 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
Spordiklubi
151 Janek Saareoks 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
152 Mart Laaniste 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
153 Raul Kivimäe 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
154 Rene Mainsoo 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ProShop Team
Spordiklubi
155 Markko Karu 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rekord CC / EST.1918
156 Tõnu Eelma 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rattabaas
157 Martin Sildre 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
158 Tatjana Dobolina 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
159 Jan Minski 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
160 Maris Kaarjärv 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE NAISKOND
161 Age Jaanimets 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
162 Riho Ever 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
163 Henrik Rikkas 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
164 Lauri Kiivit 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
165 Indrek Sootla 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ASTRO BALTICS
Astro Baltics OÜ
166 Viesturs Kazainis 1960 mees M60 Läti, Aluksne
167 Rene Hein 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
BOSCH TEAM
Spordiklubi
168 Siim Veiler 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
169 Allan Harand 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ProShop Team
170 Tiit Šumanov 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
171 Kuldar Reiljan 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
172 Ülari Alaväli 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
173 Rivo Reila 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
174 Tanel Lillesaar 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Sport
175 Indrek Klaos 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Z Racing Team
176 Hardi Teder 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Haaslava MTB
177 Kaspar Kõiv 1998 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Redbike TEAM II
Spordiklubi
178 Kalev Albri 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
Äriettevõte
179 Tarvi Talv 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
vk Velron
180 Merilin Metsalu 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T SPORT ADUCCO
181 Eero Oja 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
182 Veiko Mettis 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
BOSCH TEAM
Spordiklubi
183 Jaanus Paju 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
AT SPORT TEAM
184 Marko Aro 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
185 Gunnar Bergvald 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER
186 Arvo Sala 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
187 Tavo Tenson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
Äriettevõte
188 Sander Heinsoo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
189 Armas Elo 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Armas Elo
Kruvid
190 Tarmo Kallaste 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
191 Koit Põldmaa 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
192 Taavi Valgmäe 1988 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
193 Alar Nääme 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T SPORT ADUCCO
194 Tauri Jürisaar 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
195 Arne Rehi 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
196 Marko Sigus 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
197 Alari Remmelg 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
198 Heigo Veskiväli 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RR SIPLASED / KARTUL SIMUNAST
199 Reigo Türk 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
200 Marek Maasikmets 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT1
Spordiklubi
201 Raivo Terve 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Omniva Spordiklubi
202 Raini Valgma 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
203 Taivo Hürden 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
204 Martin Kull 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Allew Ehitus
205 Margus Soidla 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
206 Kevin Kuusik 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
207 Tõnis Kristal 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT1
Spordiklubi
208 Riho Ots 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
209 Karli Kannenberg 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
210 Madis Müürsepp 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
211 Tarmo Tunder 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
212 Hendri Kask 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
213 Guido Salumäe 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
214 Indrek Kask 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
Spordiklubi
215 Harles Nigulas 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
216 Rait Kull 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
217 Villu Lüüsalu 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Püha Loomaaed
Spordiklubi
218 Dmitri Mesteljainen 1985 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
219 Teet Kallakmaa 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Järva maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
220 Atter Annus 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
221 Kaupo Kruus 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
222 Ahto Kruusmann 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
Spordiklubi
223 Ivar Kivimäe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN II
Äriettevõte
224 Margo Erm 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordiklubi IKS
225 Andres Soojärv 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
226 Mihkel Järve 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
227 Rauno Pohlak 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS
Spordiklubi
228 Mait Malsroos 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
229 Timofei Morgun 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
230 Hannes Kägu 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jetoil AS
231 Konstantin Gorbunov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
232 Vladimir Sidorov 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
233 Robert Kimmel 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
234 Aldor Kerner 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT1
Spordiklubi
235 Gunars Rozenbergs 1956 mees M60 Läti, Aluksne
236 Taago Tamm 1981 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Cyclon
237 Veiko Artel 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
238 Toomas Kurg 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Parksi
239 Kermo Tsäro 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
ONNINEN
Äriettevõte
240 Martin Tunder 1984 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
241 Karlis Puusepp 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
Spordiklubi
242 Tiit Kollo 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Filter As
243 Ülar Morel 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
244 Kalev Sildaru 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
lebo racing
Spordiklubi
245 Karl Raadla 2003 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
JK Paralepa
246 Priit Saksniit 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN
Äriettevõte
247 Erki Michelson 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Neeme
248 Õnne-Liina Jakobson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
249 Tanel Liiker 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
250 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Enervit
Team Enervit Estonia
251 Priit Laansalu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
252 Janek Laisaar 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AC RACING
Spordiklubi
253 Tarmo Visnapuu 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Sport
254 Karl Kallas 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
DNF Cycling Team
255 Jaanus Pruuli 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
256 Martin Metsmaaker 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AC RACING
Spordiklubi
257 Talis Marja 1991 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
258 Meelis Angerma 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
259 Kaido Rätsepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Karateklubi Tengu MTÜ
260 Rainer Nagel 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
261 Riho Hommik 1995 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
262 Toomas Zaletajev 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
263 Ahti Hinnov 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
264 Grigori Ovtšarenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
265 Jaak Tammemägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
266 Rauno Pihlak 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
267 Sergei Kljujev 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Broadcom
268 Kaido Toonekurg 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RAE RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
269 Jaanus Tiisvend 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane/Torpado
270 Keito Killing 1987 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Kalakuningad
271 Rainer Kukk 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
272 Veiko Kalliste 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
Spordiklubi
273 Ainar Münt 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Iv Pluss
274 Tiit Lubi 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
275 Lauri Koik 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
276 Mirko Muruoja 1988 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 1
Spordiklubi
277 Maris Lillep 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
Spordiklubi
278 Märt Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
279 Rainer Tokko 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
280 Tarmo Mooste 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
281 Tanel Jermann 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
282 Leho Laidver 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
283 Toomas Viigipuu 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
284 Christopher Väinola 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
285 Allan Mägi 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Kagu Biathlon
286 Raul Kotov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELO CLUBBERS
287 Silver Saarva 1981 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
288 Kristi Kuldkepp 1988 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
289 Markus Lepmets 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
290 Marko Aalik 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
Spordiklubi
291 Aivo Siimar 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
GrayZ team
292 Rita Toome 1970 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
293 Andrus Pilt 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
294 Hans Andre Kiigemägi 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
295 Agu Simulask 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne maakond
JK Paralepa
296 Kaido Vanaveski 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SEB
297 Martin Põldoja 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
298 Kadri Kangur 1978 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
299 Heikki Suokas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Wõrnu
300 Fred Üprus 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
301 Meelis Kogermann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAQ SC
302 Krister Aule 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Viimsi Sport
303 Teet Paju 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
304 Rauno Agu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
JÄRVA-JAANI RATTA- JA SUUSAKLUBI
305 Jarno Orujõe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
306 Ivar Kiitam 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
307 Janno Kasemaa 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
AS SEB Pank
308 Siim Nirgi 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
309 Alar Liin 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
310 Peeter Puhke 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
311 Ivar Siska 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
RedBike Team
Spordiklubi
312 Margus Elu 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
313 Aivo Piirsalu 1981 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
ONNINEN II
Äriettevõte
314 Marek Säälik 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
315 Jüri Savitski 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
Spordiklubi
316 Erik Kütt 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Amps Team
317 Dmitri Vavilov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
318 Taavi Luts 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
AC Racing
319 Taavi Malsroos 2001 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
320 Ragnar Krooni 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
Raisten Ehitus OÜ
321 Andro Lichtfeldt 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
AC RACING
Spordiklubi
322 Ahti Vares 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN II
Äriettevõte
323 Ago Kütt 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
324 Andres Kiigemägi 1959 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
325 Margus Meidla 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN II
Äriettevõte
326 Taavi Tint 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
327 Elar Lomp 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
AC RACING
Spordiklubi
328 Kaspar Kristal 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT2
Spordiklubi
329 Valmer Stalkov 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
330 Kaido Mäepea 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
331 Margus Tinno 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
332 Vladimir Katin 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
333 Merike Meriküla 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Rapla maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
334 Heikki Lillemäe 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
Spordiklubi
335 Krista Karing 1994 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike NAISED
Spordiklubi
336 Sander Värv 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
337 Riho Kikkas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Valio Eesti AS
338 Matis Alusalu 1987 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
339 Erko Aasma 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
340 Andrus Oruste 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
341 Liivar Saaremäe 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
342 Einar Dubrov 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
343 Heigo Kopso 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
344 Siim Gontmacher 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
345 Anti Kauk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CCRM 3
Spordiklubi
346 Jaanus Keerberg 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
347 Ago Ilves 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Jõelähtme Singel
348 Henrik Saarna 1998 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
349 Andrus Tamm 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
350 Jaanus Järveoja 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
351 Aivar Pärnamets 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
352 Martin Mihkel Meidla 2002 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
353 Raido Rebas 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
354 Janno Ellermaa 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
355 Kaido Plovits 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
RIA
356 Marek Järve 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
357 Valdur Jaht 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
358 Indrek Lääts 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
359 Kaido Hermat 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
360 Rain Murmann 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
361 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
SuusaAkadeemia
362 Kasper Keerberg 2001 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
363 Leila Malva 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
ProCoating Kostivere Rattatiim
364 Urmo Kiitam 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
365 Madis Mägi 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
366 Rauno Reinoja 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Raunest OÜ
367 Marek Musting 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
368 Peeter Saarep 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
Fixus VIP
369 Karl Teearu 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Valga maakond
Mis ei tapa teeb tugevaks
370 Rauno Puhke 1990 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
AMBLA SK
371 Rauno Miilmann 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
372 Einar Luiga 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne maakond
373 Kenneth Vallik 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia Spordiklubi
374 Henri Ventmann 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
375 Kalev Kalda 1989 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Suusasemud
376 Meelis Kleinson 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
KULGUR TEAM 2
Spordiklubi
377 Ricardo Almeida Lima 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS 2
378 Keijo Kuusk 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Rattabaas
Spordiklubi
379 Avo Kirsipuu 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Kirss
Spordiklubi
380 Kristjan Roosild 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Transferwise
381 Jüri Sankman 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
382 Agnes Kukk 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RACING GIRLS
Spordiklubi
383 Ainars Volts 1968 mees M50 Läti, Aluksne
384 Regina Suzi 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
385 Toomas Türkson 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
386 Andrus Kerner 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT2
Spordiklubi
387 Tiit Einmaa 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
AMBLA SK
388 Peet Paal 1953 mees M65 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
389 Pavel Kotkin 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
390 Anton Bazõlev 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T SPORT ADUCCO
391 Alari Reissaar 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
392 Tenno Tarikas 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kliimaseade
393 Virgo Raadla 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne maakond
JK Paralepa
394 Roland Pauklin 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
395 Nikolai Fjodorov 1955 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
MTÜ OMNIVA SPORDIKLUBI
OMNIVA
396 Ardu Ernits 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
11568235
397 Siim Padosepp 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
398 Ivika Lainevee 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
Spordiklubi
399 Raul Rätsep 1992 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Nordnet
400 Jaak Puuraid 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
401 Priit Rahnel 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Saare maakond
402 Tauri-Dag Tõnov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
403 Chris Savitski 2002 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
Spordiklubi
404 Veiko Palm 1983 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
405 Jonathan Räni 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
lebo racing
406 Kristiina Kõll-Grünberg 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
407 Anti Oot 1951 mees M65 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Team Amps
408 Risto Raaper 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
409 Rainer Punga 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Jõhvi Motoklubi
410 Meelis Varik 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
Redbike
Spordiklubi
411 Janno Kruustük 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
412 Riivo Ambos 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
413 Jaak Lääne 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
414 Ago Vill 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
415 Raul Kozlov 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
416 Agris Eensalu 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
Spordiklubi
417 Vaido Tamm 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT2
Spordiklubi
418 Siim Silland 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
RedBike
Spordiklubi
419 Indrek Kõster 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Saare maakond
420 Viljar Lätt 1984 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
421 Marek Ladva 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Põlva maakond
BOSCH TEAM
Spordiklubi
422 Hanno Priks 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Valga maakond
korpus racing team
423 Timo Undla 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
ONNINEN II
Äriettevõte
424 Herki Tuttelberg 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT2
Spordiklubi
425 Kalmer Kongo 1960 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
426 Aivar Prants 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Raudtee
427 Andres Kesvatera 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
428 Karen Soosalu 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
velo clubbers
429 Alo Vare 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
430 Märt Rooden 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
431 Stewe Mets 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased
432 Filipp Ilves 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
VELOPLUS 2
433 Sten Kaun 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
Spordiklubi
434 Adeele Arnek 1992 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
435 Tiina Kriisa 1973 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
436 Janno Mangelsoo 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
437 Ott Niggulis 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
438 Remo Raiesmaa 2003 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Paikuse PK
439 Lee-Helen Lill 1980 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
Spordiklubi
440 Veiko Isop 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
441 Rainer Jürgenson 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
442 Andrus Volk 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Spordipartner Rattapood
Spordiklubi
443 Meelis Koik 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
444 Erik Valdmaa 1984 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
445 Gea Reimann 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
Spordiklubi
446 Aare Kährik 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
447 Ruttar Ronimois 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Päästeamet
448 Jaan Võsu 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
449 Madis Randpõld 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi Komo
450 Lauri Liivet 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ATEA
Äriettevõte
451 Veiko Kivipõld 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
452 Erki Orav 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
Äriettevõte
453 Margus Ristmets 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
454 Robertino Kuik 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
A&T SPORT ADUCCO
455 Janek Pallase 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Alfa
456 Olev Lõsov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
457 Vahur Fuks 1965 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
DreamClub
458 Tõnis Raamets 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
459 Urmas Grüning 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
460 Kristo Zacek 1990 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
461 Ott Viirmann 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
HANSAB
462 Silver Ots 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
AS Sami
463 Koit Sammel 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Cosmos
Spordiklubi
464 Ulvar Kaubi 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
465 Enno Eilo 1965 mees M vabaklass Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SPORDIKLUBI RAKKE MEESKOND
466 Ardi Salus 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
467 Ott Eensalu 2004 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
Spordiklubi
468 Triin Rait 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
469 Mihkel Vunk 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
470 Eldur Raiesmaa 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
471 Kristjan Vallimäe 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
472 Aivar Kubjas 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ABC Grupp
473 Tõnis Leier 1952 mees M65 Eesti, Rapla maakond
KOMO
474 Marko Vainu 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
475 Alar Noormets 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Auto Stock
476 Veiko Meltsas 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
477 Hanno Aua 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
Äriettevõte
478 Peeter Madisson 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sportlove
Telia Spordiklubi
479 Eero Kivikas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
480 Raido Kaljurand 1984 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
481 Naima Raiv-Altosaar 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Valga maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 2
Spordiklubi
482 Madis Liiv 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
483 Hillar Lepik 1954 mees M65 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT3
Spordiklubi
484 Marcus-Heinrich Puhke 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
485 Maila Rehi 1972 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
A&T Spordiklubi
486 Margus Maiste 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
487 Steve Võsu 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
488 Joonas Rünk 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
489 Hanno Abras 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
490 Markus Mängel 2002 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
.
491 Andres Paju 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
492 Lauri Kallari 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Võru maakond
493 Märt Riiner 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
Spordiklubi
494 Avo Leo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT2
Spordiklubi
495 Liina Volmerson 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
496 Urmas Sarri 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
497 Peeter Hagen 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Radius
498 Margus Jamnes 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
499 Hannu Loik 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
500 Olavi Ründva 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
501 Tarmo Alasoo 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
502 Raiki Bulak 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
503 Jaanus Lipvars 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
RTS
504 Roomet Pikkor 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sami Masinakeskus
505 Mati Jaaku 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne maakond
506 Reigo Väli 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
507 Andre Kütt 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T SPORT ADUCCO
508 Ülo Ahu 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
509 Priit Nõmmeots 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
510 Jane Medar 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
511 Veiko Semjonov 1982 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
512 Sven Küttis 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
Spordiklubi
513 Siim Ridbeck 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
514 Lauri Veenpere 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
515 Siim Sootalu 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
516 Villu Kasak 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Valga maakond
517 Priit Saluste 1970 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
518 Priit Pikker 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SHOPROLLER KOSE AMK CT3
Spordiklubi
519 Juhan Piilberg 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
520 Indrek Eeriksoo 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
101.KK
521 Liivo Luidre 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
522 Rain Altosaar 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
HAUKA VELOKLUBI 2
523 Kät Mõttus 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Põlva maakond
BOSCH TEAM
Spordiklubi
524 Andri Leppik 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
525 Feliks Lilenbach 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Spordipartner
Spordiklubi
526 Andrey Obrezkov 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Axinom
527 Teet Dooner 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
SPORDIPARTNER RATTAPOOD
Spordiklubi
528 Marika Sepp 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
529 Erki Täht 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
EWK
530 Karin Mikk 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Rattasõbrad
531 Priit Maidla 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
532 Liivo Uueni 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Puumarket
533 Tarmo Riitmuru 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
OÜ Kangekael
534 Helje Järveoja 1962 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
535 Lauri Lodjak 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
YIT
536 Kauri Link 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Robur
537 Andrea Kotkas 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
538 Joel Rang 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM IV
Spordiklubi
539 Marko Aigro 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
540 Hedvi Valgemäe 1975 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
Spordiklubi
541 Reijo Sikk 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
A&T SPORT ADUCCO
542 Marian Punane 1985 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
543 Kai Valt 1990 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
544 Maario Orgla 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Škoda Laagri
545 Andrus Kikkas 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI RATTAKLUBI
Spordiklubi
546 Ellen Anett Põldmaa 1994 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VITAX
547 Erkki Mikenberg 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
548 Tiina Muts 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Tervisesport
549 Marko Maalt 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Auto ID
550 Liina Romandi 1984 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
Rae Rattaklubi
551 Raivo Põder 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
ABB spordiklubi
552 Vello Ründva 1949 mees M65 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
553 Liis Remmelg 1983 naine N35 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
Hiiumaa jooksugrupp
554 Maris Paju 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
AC RACING
Spordiklubi
555 Hannes Kaupal 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
556 Marto Kiisk 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
557 Riho Räni 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
558 Ilmar Tamm 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
559 Kaire Koik 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
560 Tiina Hagen 1982 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
561 Margo Nigul 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
562 Tiit Animägi 1963 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Telia spordiklubi
563 Arno Ojamets 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
564 Heiki Randmäe 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Õerutajad
565 Margo Haljand 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
566 Allan Kibin 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
567 Vallo Isop 1984 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
568 Alo Rüütel 1992 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
569 Karl Aavik 1994 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
Äriettevõte
570 Tomas Zdanavicius 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
571 Steve Haas 1964 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
Vanad Kärsad SK
572 Jaan Susi 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
573 Erki Ulm 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
574 Janar Novitski 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Vaela jooksutreeningud
575 Kaido Hanikat 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
CONVISO
576 Janek Erilaid 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
577 Siim Vizgirda 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
578 Kadri Ukrainski 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
579 Andres Kase 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Andres Kase
Opstar Profit OÜ
580 Sirle Lilleoja 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
RedBike
581 Tarvi Olli 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
582 Esko Välling 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
583 Andres Rajamets 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Ensto Ensek
584 Priit Eenraid 1971 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
585 Urmas Gerndorf 1962 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
586 Villem Heinsalu 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM III
Spordiklubi
587 Kaupo Kadajane 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
588 Jüri Tött 1969 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
589 Siim Kaukver 1999 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
590 Madis Kipper 1975 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Mira Ehitusmaterjalid
591 Aleksei Maksimenko 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
592 Karol Kisant 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
593 Aleksandr Povaljuhhin 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Oü JOT Eesti
594 Marju Tempel 1974 naine N45 Eesti, Harju maakond
Aegviidu sk
595 Raul Bachmann 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
596 Marina Annus 1992 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Schenker
Äriettevõte
597 Eedi Sepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
598 Ain Ainsaar 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
599 Ain Ainsaar 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
600 Siim Läänelaid 1979 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
601 Endrus Arge 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
602 Marko Soopalu 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
603 Ago Reintop 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
604 Oscar Õun 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
605 Raivo Rand 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
RTG Spordiklubi
606 Kuido Koppel 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Saare maakond
sporditurg.ee
607 Igor Nikiforov 1961 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
608 Janno Reinkort 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
609 Sirje Igel 1981 naine N35 Eesti, Harju maakond
ONNINEN III
Äriettevõte
610 Kristjan Jürgenson 1999 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
MTÜ Spordiselts
611 Katrin Oolmets 1979 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE TEAM NAISED
Spordiklubi
612 Inge Soopalu 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
LUNA
613 Meelis Aasla 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Škoda Laagri
614 Priit Veski 1987 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER
Äriettevõte
615 Merli Sims 1993 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER
Äriettevõte
616 Tamur Täpsi 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER
Äriettevõte
617 Janek Lepik 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TAIVOSTER
Äriettevõte
618 Ülle Liiv 1972 naine N45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
619 Jevgeni Finajev 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
620 Maarika Vällik 1985 naine N35 Eesti, Tartu maakond
621 Sten Reisi 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
622 Günther Põllumäe 1998 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
623 Andrus Kurvits 1972 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SA Tartu Teaduspark
624 Henri Vilmre 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
625 Alo Kõverjalg 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
626 Indrek Reitsak 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
627 Martin Sigus 1980 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Kramp
628 Erik Muugamäe 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
629 Evelina Ermane-Marcenko 2003 naine N Läti, Latvia
ZZK
630 Helen Hilkja 1991 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
Proshop Team
631 Sten Eric Nirgi 1997 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR SIPLASED / VERX
632 Lars-Erik Pilar 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ALSO Eesti
633 Jonatan Perez 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
ADM Interactive OÜ
634 Kristi Märtin 1986 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
635 Kaido Teesalu 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
636 Peeter Liiv 1973 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
637 Mardo Moumets 1974 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne maakond
Paralepa
638 Ragnar Künnapas 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
639 Evar Saul 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu rattaklubi
640 Tõnis Tiho 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
641 Joonas Pikka 2003 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Aegviidu sk
642 Raido Kivikangur 1989 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
643 Madis Venno 1997 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
644 Edgar Avetisyan 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
645 Markus Mäeuibo 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
646 Hendrik Rohtla 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Järva maakond
647 Janar Helilaid 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
648 Veiko Sinimäe 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
649 Rain Annama 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
veloCi
650 Taavi Timm 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
651 Oskar Küüt 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
652 Gabriel Helmut Aduson 2005 mees M16 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi
653 Artur Kupp 2002 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC Spordiklubi

...