Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 21.06.2021 00:30.

Põhidistants vabatehnikas stardinimekiri

Nr. Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 Martti Himma 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
Sparta Spordiselts
2 Algo Kärp 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Suusaklubi
3 Eno Vahtra 1990 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
4 Mart Kevin Põlluste 1994 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Team Horeca Service
5 Ilmar Udam 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
RR Suusaklubi
6 Sander Linnus 1991 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
Areal Team
7 Martin Nassar 1993 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Suusaklubi
8 Raivo Sala 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
9 Taavi Lehemaa 1993 mees M Eesti, Lääne maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
10 Allar Soo 1991 mees M Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Areal Team
11 Virgo Karu 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
12 Siim Vinter 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
13 Indrek Hubel 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Suusaklubi
14 Andres Juursalu 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
15 Marko Helgand 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
16 Martten Kaldvee 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
17 Peep Kivil 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
18 Arvi Anton 1992 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Suusaklubi
19 Allar Kivil 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
20 Gaido Kaeramaa 1981 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
Areal Team
21 Uku Karing 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
22 Andrus Kasekamp 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
CYCLON
23 Sairos Tamm 1993 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
24 Kaidar Hussar 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
Areal Team
25 Cristian Anton 1995 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
26 Aivar Ridamäe 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Areal Team
27 Joosep Karlson 1995 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
TEAM HORECA SERVICE
28 Artur Rauk 1986 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
29 Karl Erik Rabakukk 1997 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
Team Haanja MTÜ
30 Tarmo Neemela 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane
31 Kaupo Tammemäe 1995 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Suusaklubi
32 Arvo Sala 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
33 Marek Nõmm 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
34 Janno Rodendau 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
RR Suusaklubi
35 Tiit Orlovski 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
36 Ago Veilberg 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / CRAFT
37 Reimo Nook 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
38 Rimo Timm 1993 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
39 Viktor Shemarin 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
40 Margus Sirvel 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / CRAFT
41 Oleg Kovaljov 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
42 Tarvo Klaasimäe 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
Areal Team
43 Ain Fjodorov 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
44 Kaido Pesor 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
45 Roland Toome 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / CRAFT
46 Ain Kilk 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
EWK
47 Alar Reiska 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
48 Jaanus Bauman 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / CRAFT
49 Karel Kruuser 1987 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
50 Reeda Tuula 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Sparta
51 Argo Maasikmäe 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
52 Madis Sildvee 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
RR Siplased / CRAFT
53 Aivar Villemson 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
54 Jüri Vahar 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Team Horeca Service
55 Kristjan Linnus 1993 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
Areal Team
56 Rain Praks 1992 mees M Eesti, Rapla maakond
Merevägi
57 Aron Trumm 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
58 Rauno Tiits 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
59 Allain-Marco Anton 2001 mees M17 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
60 Heleri Kivil 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
61 Margus Kaasik 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
62 Tanel Uudeberg 1983 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
SuusaAkadeemia
63 Urmas Kanep 1954 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
64 Viljar Haav 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
65 Meelis Jürisaar 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
66 Andres Pae 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
67 Alar Krautman 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
68 Kaupo Jalasto 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
69 Jevgeni Voloshin 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
70 Indrek Karolin 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
71 Jaanus Kütson 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
72 Andrus Sojone 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
73 Aigar Mäesepp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
75 Mikk Jakobson 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
76 Meelis Peterson 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
TEAM TT
77 Merilin Jürisaar 2000 naine N20 Eesti, Harju maakond
78 Reimo Leol 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Team Horeca Service
79 Jaanus Tiisvend 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane
80 Tõnu Reinov 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
81 Michail Zenkov 1955 mees M60 Venemaa, Pskov region
Pskov Ski Team
82 Marko Lamp 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia
83 Indrek Vait 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
84 Lars Riisalu 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Merevägi
85 Indrek Pak 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
86 Sulev Muru 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
87 Kaarel Toss 1952 mees M60 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
88 Sille Rell 1970 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
89 Toomas Teesaar 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
90 Andres Habakuk 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Padise RSK
91 Viktor Murnikov 1961 mees M50 Venemaa, Pskov region
Pskov Ski Team
92 Margus Kaur 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
93 Anti Looskari 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
REDBIKE
94 Vladimir Vinogradov 1966 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
InFocus
95 Dmitry Parygin 1974 mees M40 Venemaa, Pskov region
Pskov Ski Team
96 Margus Lepp 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
97 Kaspar Krauvärk 2000 mees M20 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Alutaguse Suusaklubi
98 Leons Seskens 1956 mees M60 Läti, Vidzeme
99 Otto Riisenberg 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
Elisa Spordiklubi
100 Tarmo Visnapuu 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
101 Ivo Värk 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
102 Andres Keär 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Rakke
103 Jaanika Paalmäe 1986 naine N Eesti, Lääne maakond
SuKl Sula
104 Uuno Ruus 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Võru maakond
105 Tiina Tiisler 1979 naine N Eesti, Põlva maakond
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
106 Janek Leer 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
CC Rota Mobilis
107 Arno Anton 1958 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
108 Jaanus Johanson 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
109 Priit Pullerits 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
110 Adrian Blake 1954 mees M60 Austraalia, NSW
111 Joosep Ulm 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
112 Kalle Kiiranen 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
113 Valdek Rohtma 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
114 Lauri Tikk 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
115 Ilmar Raap 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
116 Tiit Kollo 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
117 Rita Toome 1970 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
118 Andrus Prangli 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Suusaakadeemia
119 Kaspar Kelgo 1992 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
120 Toomas Uiboleht 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
ASSA ABLOY
121 Kalev Albri 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Suusakärsad
122 Vladislav Sapogov 1966 mees M50 Venemaa, Pskov region
Pskov Ski Team
123 Erik Kirikmäe 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
124 Janek Trepp 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Tamsalu AO SUKL
125 Erki Parri 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
Suusahullud
126 Urmas Männa 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
127 Margus Kaegas 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
128 Targo Kalamees 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Team TT
129 Jüri Ellen 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
130 Kalle Kukk 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
131 Indrek Saar 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
132 Joosep Tammemäe 1990 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Suusaklubi
133 Mart Välba 1959 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Worldloppeti Klubi
134 Virgo Arge 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
135 Jaak Kilmi 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane
136 Rein Kalle 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Põlva maakond
137 Marek Säälik 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
138 Tarmo Karama 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
139 Alar Alajaan 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
140 Marek Tõnismäe 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Koidu Suusaklubi
141 Arno Pärna 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
142 Priit Laidvee 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
143 Aare Pilvet 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
144 Anti Otsla 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane
145 Arvo Raja 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
146 Kalle Uiboleht 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
147 Ermo Veelain 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
148 Johannes Ütsik 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
149 Jürgo Raid 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
150 Marju Tempel 1974 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Aegviidu sk
151 Indrek Reitsak 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
152 Kalmar Karro 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
153 Mati Kallemets 1947 mees M70 Eesti, Lääne maakond
SK Sula
154 Vladimir Baskakov 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
155 Kristi Kelgo 1983 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
156 Ahto Selter 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
Eesti Pagar AS
157 Vjatseslav Umrihhin 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
158 Karel Krist 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
159 Peep Nurm 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
160 Marek Saar 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
161 Vello Luts 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
162 Aivo Rikka 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Põlva maakond
TREV-2 Grupp AS
163 Mati Kallas 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
TSK Joosu
164 Riho Männi 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
Keskkonnaagentuur
165 Signe Seskena 1989 naine N Läti, Vidzeme
166 Rainer Punga 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
167 Sergei Jurlov 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
168 Kaido Hanikat 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
Conviso OÜ
169 Peep Konrad 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Eesti Sportlane
170 Rain Tulp 1967 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
171 Paul Teearu 1989 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
OÜ Valga Puu
172 Andres Lukkats 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Järva maakond
173 Ulvar Pavlov 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
174 Henrik Vospert 1989 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
175 Evelyn Himma 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Tamsalu AO SUKL
176 Elina Lasseron 1967 naine N50 Eesti, Harju maakond
177 Hannes Kägu 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
178 Kristjan Pärna 1993 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
179 Indrek Lillo 1977 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
www.advokaat.ee
180 Kristjan Krull 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
Fujitsu Estonia AS
181 Peeter Müürsepp 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Põlva maakond
182 Ago Käis 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Põlva maakond
183 Raul Aarma 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Rapla maakond
MTÜ Raikküla VTS
184 Siim Saidla 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
185 Heini Tammik 1953 mees M60 Eesti, Tartu maakond
186 Priidu Priks 1937 mees M70 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
187 Allan Tartu 1993 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
188 Aljona Jagudina 1976 naine N40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
189 Anu Kilki 1970 naine N40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
190 Enn Kiiver 1956 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
191 Margit Ahu 1983 naine N Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
192 Margus Rõuk 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
193 Veikko Tamlak 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
194 Mati Jaaku 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne maakond
195 Tõnu Roosaar 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
196 Aivo Sepp 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
197 Mati Saarend 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
198 Riho Keerme 1985 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Jõhvi Motoklubi
199 Marco Haas 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
200 Veiko Karp 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
201 Arne Rehi 1969 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
202 Indrek Siilaberg 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
203 Sirje Nurgamaa 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
204 Maila Rehi 1972 naine N40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
205 Margus Merivälja 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
SK Jooksupartner
206 Robert Peets 1984 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
207 Tanel Kliiman 1968 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SAK Tartu
208 Robert Mälk 1970 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
SK Väga Aeglased
209 Lauri Evert 1978 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Team TT
210 Relika Toome 1994 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
211 Tauri Hainsoo 1987 mees M Eesti, Põlva maakond
212 Raigo Paas 1976 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SAQ SC
213 Teet Enok 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
214 Romet Uudeküll 1985 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
RRsuusaklubi
215 Kaire Uiboleht 1977 naine N40 Eesti, Võru maakond
216 Tarvo Leesik 1994 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
217 Neeme Nurm 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
218 Signe Parm 1980 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
219 Krister Kallas 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
TSK Joosu
220 Urmas Kõrgvee 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
221 Sille Meikop 1983 naine N Eesti, Tartu maakond
222 Erki Unn 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
223 Aalo Parmas 1957 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
224 Ants Liigand 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
225 Georgi Vinogradov 2000 mees M20 Eesti, Harju maakond
JK Kalev
226 Andres Laur 1989 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
Suusahullud
227 Jürgen Kukk 2000 mees M20 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu suusaklubi
228 Siiri Visnapuu 1973 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
229 Yuri Kovaljov 1999 mees M20 Eesti, Harju maakond
230 Janar Pilvet 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
231 Vello Teder 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
232 Moonika Merivälja 1975 naine N40 Eesti, Harju maakond
SK Jooksupartner
233 Illar Kaasik 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
VIIMSI SPORT
234 Roger Kaegas 2001 mees M17 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
Tamsalu AO Suusaklubi
235 Nele Paglant 1999 naine N20 Eesti, Tartu maakond
Tartu Suusaklubi
236 Vasily Shikhranov 1951 mees M60 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond
237 Albert Unn 2001 mees M17 Eesti, Valga maakond
238 Mart Kainel 1945 mees M70 Eesti, Tartu maakond
239 Alexander Tishchenkov 1952 mees M60 Eesti, Harju maakond
240 Ergo Jair 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
241 Urmas Teeorg 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
242 Rando Kaljuvee 1991 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
243 Daniil Izikaev 1995 mees M Venemaa, Moskva
Skiwax Europe
244 Aigar Ojaots 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
Craft

...