Et En

Tulemused, 100 km

Tulemused detailsemalt
KohtNr.AegNimiVõiskond
1104:29:23Josten Vaidem
Fixus
2404:30:44Toomas Lepik
Astro Baltics
342204:51:02Ivar Vaab
Vooremaa Centrum/Rattabaas
4204:51:02Tarmo Neemela
Team Amps
5604:57:43Toomas Erikson
Redbike
61004:57:43Erki Kukk
VO2 SPECIALIZED CC
7305:03:15Priit Tuisk
HAWAII EXPRESS
824905:03:15Rain Lond
Rattabaas Team
9505:03:16Peeter Poopuu
Redbike
1041005:08:57Riivo Roose
StCugat
1120005:11:25Andres Peets
HAWAII EXPRESS
1241505:12:57Erkki Stüf
Kalvi küla
1325005:15:57Mihhail Lukertšenko
Team Craft
1433505:17:15Erki Otsus
Tartu
1514005:19:12Tarmo Rei
CFC
1611805:19:35Aimar Pedari
RR Siplased
1714205:19:39Emeri Lepp
Kulgur Team
185605:20:04Alar Reiska
Haanja RK
1922905:23:16Marko Pohl
A&T Sport
2038005:23:41Hannes Külv
TÜSK
2119105:24:00Tarmo Ennok
Cc Rota Mobilis
228405:24:12Ivar Pilv
Keila
234905:26:15Ahti Suppi
Trismile
2441805:27:02Feeliks Teder
Tartu Ujumisklubi
258205:29:26Andres Maarits
Tallinn
2615905:30:02Madis Sildvee
RR Siplased
277705:31:15Roland Toome
RR Siplased
2830705:32:46Markus Vähi
Lääne-Harju vald
2910105:32:48Meelis Luiks
Jõelähtme Singel
301205:34:18Greete Steinburg
Spordiklubi Rakke
3112305:34:43Taikki Tillemann
Cc Rota Mobilis
325705:36:17Raino Einroos
Cc Rota Mobilis
3322005:36:29Toomas Kõrge
SlowRiders and Beer Crew
3418105:36:30Arvi Romandi
VIIMSI Sport
3514905:37:12Kaspar Kaasla
Haanja RK
3619805:37:38Juri Molev
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
3723305:37:40Egon Rembla
Sportlove
3824305:38:08Alari Kannel
A&T sport team
3939705:38:31Rauno Pikkor
Team Ganja
4022305:38:58Martin Mäggi
Sportlove
4139405:39:13Evgeni Nikolaevski
Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
423705:39:29Tiimo Tõnisson
Porter Racing
4311705:39:46Vahur Õunpuu
Helsinki
4437205:40:11Margo Kippasto
Haaslava MTB
4513505:41:36Jarek Mäestu
Tartu Rulluisuklubi
4636505:42:02Sergei Johanson
Velo clubbers
4726505:42:18Raido Tonts
Haaslava MTB
4829905:42:55Andris Pikkat
Kambja
4928005:43:28Karmo Keerd
Redbike
5011305:43:32Indrek Ester
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
5129605:45:00Rasmus Pärsim
Haaslava MTB
5216405:45:11Vladimir Beljajev
Tartu SK Velo
536705:45:19Reimo Luite
Tallinn
5415805:46:17Samuli Saarela
Kokkola
5526405:46:21Hans Teearu
Karupesa Team
5626805:46:29Siim Veiler
Tallinn
5720405:47:48Alar Sala
Tallinn
5812905:47:56Mihkel Järve
Kulgur Team
5916005:49:08Tarvi Talv
vk Velron
6032805:49:37Kevin Kuusik
Go green
6130905:50:01Sander Värv
CC Rekord
6226105:50:26Kert Rungi
Kohila
6329505:50:58Meelis Pärn
Valga
6418805:51:11Raini Valgma
SAQ SC
6533805:53:26Ergo Pank
GTonic
6619705:53:46Jan Minski
Kulgur Team
6714105:53:57Janek Saareoks
Rae küla
689805:53:58Martin Kull
Allew Ehitus
6942805:56:07Virko Varrik
Kodumaja AS
7036405:56:07Hardi Heinsar
Otepää
7129305:56:23Indrek Ott
Tallinn
7214805:56:27Armas Elo
Kruvid.ee
734105:56:42Andrei Gristsenko
Hawaii Express Team
741505:56:52Age Jaanimets
Velo clubbers
7517105:57:20Ailar Kiristaja
Velo clubbers
7622205:58:13Marti Lung
Porter Racing
7720505:58:40Siim Salum
SK Keremeister
7835705:59:02Marko Aro
Rae rattaklubi
7937405:59:23Raul Kivimäe
Kulgur Team
806305:59:36Pait Peri
Haanja RK
817406:01:56Bruno Tamm
Cc Rota Mobilis
8216206:01:59Aivo Anier
Eesti
8341706:02:00Marko Tammist
Xclubüberfight
849006:02:03Kalev Albri
Redbike
8521806:03:59Lauri Koik
Saku
8613806:04:07Andrus Pilt
Sportlove
873106:04:31Rene Pajus
Rae rattaklubi
882506:04:31Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov
Redbike
8941206:05:03Silver Saarva
Viljandi
902206:05:30Maris Lillep
Redbike team
9137506:06:11Indrek Klaos
Z Racing Team
927506:06:16Tarmo Tarlap
Porter Racing
937206:07:13Ivo Sild
Haaslava MTB
945406:08:42Edvard Loboda
Velo clubbers
9528206:08:44Sergei Kljujev
Broadcom
9617506:08:55Marek Maasikmets
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
9718306:09:42Mart Laaniste
Järva- Jaani RSK
9819306:09:58Hannes Kägu
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
9918506:11:02Martin Sildre
Tallinn
10016606:11:54Andrus Ebber
RR Siplased
1014606:12:05Janek Maidla
Cc Rota Mobilis
10214406:12:19Raivo Terve
Omniva Spordiklubi
10310806:12:31Mihkel Tammsalu
Redbike
10413706:12:31Janis Piiritalo
Haanja RK
1058306:12:32Kaido Oru
Haanja RK
10628106:13:04Aldor Kerner
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
10720906:13:19Reigo Türk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
10817306:13:35Indrek Lääts
KÜVJ
10914606:13:45Meelis Aasla
Škoda Laagri
11019606:13:52Mait Malsroos
Spordiselts MTÜ
11129406:13:57Heigo Paglant
Järva-Jaani Ratta-ja suusaklubi
11232106:14:23Tarmo Kallaste
Cyclon
11312806:14:54Allan Harand
ProShop Team
1144406:15:06Peeter Kand
Velo clubbers
11515106:15:19Priit Kingo
Swedbank spordiklubi
11624006:15:49Tarmo Visnapuu
VIIMSI Sport
11734906:16:13Tarmo Tunder
Tallinn
11836806:16:24Karl Kallas
DNF Cycling Team
1197006:16:43Tauno Põldoja
vk Velron
1205106:17:43Margus Tinno
Velo clubbers
1217106:18:32Kuldar Reiljan
Velo clubbers
12241606:19:02Tõnis Tali
HAWAII EXPRESS
12320606:19:19Heiki Suokas
Pataste
12430606:20:18Kari Ursin
TCC
12539606:20:53Grigori Ovtsarenko
Tallinn
12616706:21:41Risto Erik
Sportlove
1273406:22:42Leho Rips
AlpiKann
12815006:22:43Indrek Kelk
Valgete Teede Rattaralli
12919006:24:27Karl Pae
ProShop Team
1309106:24:44Tõnu Eelma
RR Siplased
13139206:26:16Tarmo Mooste
Viimsi
13236206:27:23Jaanus Grigorovits
Baltyre
1333206:27:28Mati Pütsepp
Haanja RK
1346806:27:31Olavi Mõts
Haanja RK
13536706:27:59Rauno Pohlak
Veloplus
13611206:28:05Krister Aule
VIIMSI Sport
13719206:28:14Marco Haas
SAQ SC
13815706:28:46Raido Rebas
A.Le Coq Team
13926906:28:49Aivo Viilop
Porter Racing
1402806:29:36Tõnu Hendrikson
Ekstreempark
14138606:29:53Aimur Mägi
Tallinn
1421406:30:08Rita Toome
RR Siplased
14325906:30:11Ats Palu
Haaslava MTB
14443206:30:49Sami Juutinen
Tallinn
14520106:30:55Olaf Põldoja
vk Velron
14631306:31:20Jarno Orujõe
Rakvere
14715406:31:24Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
14822106:32:11Alar Liin
Kambja vald
14924206:32:12Atter Annus
Viimsi
15022806:32:21Jukko Pirn
Kose vald
15117606:33:03Laivo Pallav
Harjumaa
15234606:33:57Priit Saksniit
Rae vald
15310706:34:22Valmer Stalkov
Väimela
15419506:34:47Villu Lüüsalu
Püha Loomaaed
15532906:35:07Sven Lill
Soome
15627806:35:18Ahti Hinnov
Tallinn
15718006:35:20Taavet Reimers
Tallinn
1585006:35:21Tarmo Tamkivi
Loogamäe RK
15933106:36:06Taavi Luts
Tartu
16012506:36:50Urmas Adamson
Tallinn
16119406:37:58Ahto Kruusmann
Cc Rota Mobilis
1622006:38:09Marie Külvik
Tartu
1633006:38:11Kristjan Kongo
Laagri
16433406:39:10Alar Nõmmik
Türi vald
16523906:39:15Priit Ivanov
HANSAB
16622406:39:58Jaanis Merila
Tartu
16723706:40:53Siim Toomik
Tallinn
16831606:41:15Rene Hanni
Malmerk Klaasium
16932606:42:01Toomas Kurg
SK Parksi
17034206:42:03Raivo Pöhönen
Elva
17111406:42:46Andero Joorits
lebo racing
17210506:42:58Gunars Rozenbergs
Vudlande-4sekundes Latvija
17327306:43:18Mart Aarma
Tallinn
17425206:43:22Janno Mangelsoo
Harjumaa
17522706:43:36Andre Petraudze
RGB
1766406:43:48Ivo Põld
Uuesalu Spordiklubi
1778706:44:53Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
17825706:44:56Sander Heinsoo
Põlva
17920206:45:04Marcus Puhke
Tartu
18040406:45:27Risto Raaper
Tabasalu
1818906:45:32Marko Aalik
Mikitamäe Aironmään Klubi
18213006:45:43Janno Kasemaa
AS SEB Pank
18330006:46:35Martin Põldoja
Tallinn
1848006:47:26Riho Ever
Velo clubbers
1856206:47:27Priit Laansalu
Jõelähtme Singel
18640506:48:04Priit Rahnel
Saaremaa
18713206:48:18Tõnis Kristal
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
18823006:48:39Jaanus Pruuli
Hauka veloklubi
18912106:49:26Jaanus Järveoja
Nõo vald
19012006:50:29Ardi Salus
Tartu
1911606:50:51Liina Romandi
Rae rattaklubi
19240206:51:25Hanno Priks
Otepää
19340806:51:28Janne Rikala
TCC
1949606:51:49Kaido Kaschan
Velo clubbers
19537606:52:14Meelis Kogermann
SAQ SC
19641306:52:40Madis Salumäe
Luminor
19714306:52:40Guido Salumäe
Aruküla
1983906:54:37Kristjan Vällik
Tabivere
1995806:55:52Marko Greenbaum
Hää Lats Lapik Händ
20027506:56:22Rivo Bonder
Redbike
20132206:56:50Tarmo Kärdi
RR Siplased
20232706:56:55Janek Kutsch
Haanja RK
2039906:56:55Toomas Treier
sk Serviti
20440106:57:33Erik Pree
Redbike
2054206:57:42Marek Järve
Tallinn
20623206:57:42Madis Rahu
Tallinn
20713106:58:17Ivar Kivimäe
ONNINEN
20834406:59:04Rait Rebane
CanyonBest
20935206:59:57Alo Vare
Tallinn
21023407:00:13Janno Sammul
Sportlove
21135007:00:21Martin Tunder
Rapla
21221607:01:38Tarmo Kalviste
Ryysak Team
21333007:01:54Tarmo Lillsoo
Team Ganja
21411907:02:03Rein Pill
Lääne Harju
21514707:02:10Indro Dsilna
Harkujärve
2166607:02:21Ott Kallas
vk Velron
2175207:02:38Tarvi Viks
Loo
21817407:03:16Lauri Liivet
Tallinn
21930107:03:31Raul Reinson
Hauka veloklubi
22036107:03:39Einar Dubrov
Viimsi
22136307:03:39Janno Ellermaa
Laagri
2228507:04:33Mikk Ristna
Haaslava MTB
2236107:05:58Ahti Kuuseväli
Redbike
22440707:05:59Alari Reissaar
RR Siplased
22528507:06:38Rait Kull
MAMILY NATIONAL PRO MTB RACING TEAM 1
22613607:06:40Siim Padosepp
Rae küla
2278107:06:57Indrek Korb
Tallinn
22824407:07:14Siim Gontmacher
Rae rattaklubi
22939507:07:22Eiko Nõgols
SK Kamus
23041907:07:48Egert Akenpärg
Tallinn
2312707:09:27Ardu Ernits
Jõgeva
23228907:09:54Kaido Mäepea
Viimsi
23332407:10:43Indrek Kõster
Kuressaare
2344707:10:45Jüri Märtmaa
Saue
23522507:10:54Kaido Mikk
Tabasalu
23640307:12:14Tarmo Tiivoja
Rõuge Racing Team
23717207:13:23Hendrik Kiristaja
Tabasalu
23835607:13:40Raul Andresson
Harjumaa
23923807:13:59Marcis Treimanis
Cult Of White Dionysus
24034307:14:14Rene Post
Tallinn
24131007:14:16Henri Ventmann
Tallinn
2428607:14:28Peeter Hendrikson
Haanja RK
2436907:14:52Arno Ojamets
Vändävaivaja
24425407:15:18Olavi Mätik
Ryysak Team
24515607:17:00Kristjan Raud
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
24638307:17:49Marek Ladva
Kanepi
24721307:17:57Sakari Hinkkala
Kuhmalahti
24840607:18:56Oliver Reinaas
Kohila
24934507:18:56Ott Reinaas
Kohila
2505307:19:02Anti Eskla
Haanja RK
25137907:19:02Janno Kruustükk
SAQ SC
25236607:19:03Erol Jürgenson
SAQ SC
25327407:20:04Jarmo Antsmäe
SlowRiders and Beer Crew
25435407:20:15Tarmo Alasoo
SAQ SC
25517807:20:27Peeter Puhke
Ambla SK
25615507:20:27Rauno Puhke
Ambla SK
25737807:20:45Heigo Kopso
SAQ SC
25820707:20:46Tamur Tammine
Weekend Warriors
25943107:21:16Sander Zinkovski
Tallinn
26037107:22:05Andrus Kerner
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
26142307:22:28Raul Vahisalu
Vääna-Jõesuu
26230207:22:32Ahti Soom
Sportlove
26342707:22:56Madis Vanatoa
kunda
2649507:23:13Tanel Käär
Nortal
26511007:23:13Mait Vaiksaar
Tartu
26621107:23:14Andres Aas
Flexoil OÜ
26729007:23:14Rene Mainsoo
ProShop Team
26831107:23:16Alan Alliksoo
Vastseliina
26932007:23:31Andres Kaju
Tallinn
27040007:24:01Dave Pooley
British Army
27110907:24:23Kermo Tsäro
Haanja RK
27225307:25:33Marek Mardisoo
Tõrvandi
27315307:25:53Tõnu Niilo
Parksepa
27416907:27:04Veiko Jakovets
Telia Spordiklubi
27524607:27:29Tarmo Tammearu
Redbike
2763507:29:45Raul Talumaa
Cc Rota Mobilis
27730807:30:02Vahur Vaiksaar
Nõo
27827007:30:08Peeter Viirsalu
Tartu
27921907:30:28Ats Konsap
Simuna
2805907:30:48Tauri-Dag Tõnov
Tallinn
2814507:31:26Madis Loitmaa
Tallinn
28218207:31:50Sander Märs
Tartumaa
28338707:31:56Ahti Mardo
Team Amps
28412207:31:57Jaanos Tehvand
Konguta
2851307:32:44Kristi Märtin
Proud Engineers
28621007:33:14Marek Viikoja
Sindi SK Kalju
28713407:35:21Mati Laur
Haanja RK
28838407:36:05Olve Lagemaa
Taebla
28928807:36:37Ivo Linnas
Porter Racing
29020807:37:25Kalvar Tammine
Weekend Warriors
29137307:38:11Eero Kivikas
Harjumaa
29217007:38:12Andres Kesvatera
Järveküla
29327707:38:38Kaido Hermat
Sportlove
2947807:39:08Tanel Uudeberg
Otepää
29526307:39:08Paul Teearu
Valga Puu
29634807:39:18Vaido Tamm
Kose AMK
29733907:41:00Roland Pauklin
Telia Spordiklubi
29842607:41:00Kenneth Vällik
Tallinn
2992607:41:04Tiit Animägi
Vändävaivaja
30031907:41:27Tõnis Kaasik
Kohi-La
30116807:42:12Kristo Hütt
Haanja RK
30217707:43:53Roomet Pikkor
Sami Masinakeskus
30317907:44:17Rainer Punga
Jõhvi Motoklubi
30410307:45:12Taavi Päll
Sportlove
30532507:47:30Kaspar Kristal
Shoproller Kose AMK ct
3061707:48:45Marianne Palusoo
ProShop Team
30714507:48:45Marek Valdner
ProShop Team
30813907:49:51Tarmo Rea
Smart Sport
30939907:51:11Kaido Polt
Karusport
3104807:51:13Alari Pilliroog
Kruvid.ee
31138207:51:39Siim Läänelaid
Kambja
31235107:52:41Egon Hunt
Valga-Valka Spordiklubi
31328607:52:41Margus Leetberg
Tõrvandi
31428307:52:45Jaanus Koorep
SlowRiders and Beer Crew
31531407:53:30Vahur Fuks
DreamClub
31623107:54:55Armands Puravs
Matisi
31734707:54:57Mairold Soome
SlowRiders and Beer Crew
31827607:56:40Veiko Busch
Kurase Hülged
31938507:57:06Madis Liiv
Harjumaa
32036907:57:43Ulvar Kaubi
Raasiku rajad
32141407:58:23Ivar Siska
Redbike
32225507:58:41Erki Michelson
Neeme
32326607:58:41Andres Vaher
vaba mees
32421707:59:41Argo Kärsten
Tallinn
32533308:00:24Tiit Riisalo
Kalamaja
32631808:00:25Lauri Henno
Tallinn
32722608:00:46Ole Musting
Eesti Tõukerattaliit
32830308:04:43Karl Teearu
Kauakulgeja
32938108:06:12Andres Kütt
Tallinn
33027108:06:26Kristjan Vinkman
Rae vald
33129208:07:09Margus Meidla
Ambla SK
3328808:07:09Meelis Välk
Jõelähtme Singel
33324808:08:54Tamur Lang
Eesti Pagar
33425808:10:21Aigar Nuuma
Eesti Tõukerattaliit
33523608:12:38Tiit Tiivoja
Rõuge Racing Team
33636008:16:36Hanno Aua
Olustvere
33739108:16:36Mait Mikk
Olustvere
3382308:16:36Karin Mikk
Olustvere
33910608:19:23Härmo Saag
Tartu
34037008:19:23Lauri Hingla
Tõrvandi
34119908:22:43Peet Paal
Holstre
34210208:23:42Raul Nikolajev
Tallinna Lennujaama SK
34326008:24:29Rando Rannala
Malmerk Klaasium
3444008:26:16Villu Zirnask
Tallinn
3453608:27:22Erik Tammsoo
Porter Racing
34633608:27:59Rait Paabut
Tartu
3479308:29:26Kulvo Jõõger
Loogamäe RK
34843008:29:36Mihkel Vunk
Tartu
3495508:29:40Antti Asi
Velo clubbers
3502408:29:42Ly Puri
Põlva
3516508:29:42Rivo Varep
Tartu
35242408:31:03Tarvo Välba
DHL Express Estonia AS
35339808:32:09Agnar Pirnpuu
Võru Lauatennise Selts
35416308:33:31Arne Ansper
Cyber
35521508:35:11Romet Kalanepp
Võru
35626708:36:38Mikk Valner
Beerbird
3576008:37:27Kalle Kiristaja
Tabasalu
3583808:37:27Nikolai Vähi
Valga
35939008:39:19Marko Mesipuu
Alliku
36029708:43:10Marek Mets
Harku vald
36141108:43:53Sven Ruukholm
Recycling Team
36212408:45:39Erki Unn
Otepää
36318908:46:27Tauno Vare
Paikuse
36433708:46:41Pait Palgi
Tartu
36515208:53:09Hugo Klaos
Koidu Suusaklubi
3667308:53:09Heiki Talvik
Koidu Suusaklubi
3677608:53:09Tõnis Tiedemann
Koidu Suusaklubi
36831208:53:22Tauno Antsmäe
Tallinn
3697908:56:15Jaanus Erlemann
Loogamäe RK
3709408:56:15Juho Joonas
Haanja RK
37120308:57:20Rauno Raidloo
Weekend Warriors
37234009:04:14Argo Pittim
Team Fenomen
37311509:04:14Veiko Kook
Team Fenomen
37439309:05:50Margo Nigul
Kose vald
37532309:08:52Villu Kasak
Tõrva
3761809:11:21Kristi Johanson
Eesti Tõukerattaliit
3771909:11:21Keidi Käis
Eesti Tõukerattaliit
37827909:14:53Margus Jamnes
Tabasalu
37935809:20:31Mihkel Arold
Beerbird
38021409:22:44Andrus Järg
Eesti Tõukerattaliit
38128409:30:36Anton Kulagin
Tallinn
38224509:30:36Leino Gromov
Eventech
38335509:39:02Ervin Ambach
Jõelähtme vald
38442909:39:44Paavo Viilup
Viimsi
38511109:40:10Meelis Varend
Weekend Warriors
3869709:40:10Kaukko Kiisk
Weekend Warriors
38742109:40:28Margus Ustav
Harjumaa
3882909:45:51Aare Huik
Haanja RK
38925109:46:50Meelis Maidla
Põlva Matkaklubi
3904309:47:40Mart Kalamees
Tallinn
39126209:49:41Markko Sinkkonen
Kurase Hülged
39218710:10:38Kalver Tammik
Eesti Pagar
3933310:24:53Erik Raitviir
Velo clubbers
39431710:29:06Ülari Haugas
Luige
39542510:53:11Marek Valk
Tallinn
39630411:40:25Taivo Tolli
X-Sport Team
39729111:48:10Aleksei Maksimenko
Tallinn
39816111:56:16Tõnu Tuisk
Jõelähtme Singel
DNF184Indrek Sauväli
Sindi SK Kalju
DNF165Rain Beljakov
INTEXGLAS
DNF388Martin Martin
DNF298Allar Pere
SK Keremeister
DNF389Mait Meltsov
Lohjan Trails
DNF272Peeter Hagen
Võru
DNF92Ago Ilves
Jõelähtme Singel
DNF11Jaanika Käes
Jõelähtme Singel
DNF341Kaido Plovits
Tallinn
DNF104Toomas Pindis
Haanja RK
Ridu kokku: 408

...