Et En

Stardinimekirjad

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 21.07.2018 18:00.

Põhisõit stardinimekiri

Nr. Grupp Nimi Sünniaasta Sugu VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
1 1-50 Maasikmets, Alges 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
2 1-50 Austa, Caspar 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa
3 1-50 Schultz, Silver 1988 mees M Eesti, Pärnumaa
4 1-50 Pütsep, Erki 1976 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa REDBIKE-ACTUAL
5 1-50 Suur, Ivo 1989 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
6 1-50 Sorokins, Dimitriy 1982 mees M Läti, Riga
7 1-50 Tarvis, Peeter 1993 mees M Eesti, Raplamaa
8 1-50 Vaidem, Josten 1994 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
9 1-50 Tamkõrv, Helmet 1978 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
10 1-50 Kodanipork, Raido 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
11 1-50 Oras, Allan 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
12 1-50 Puu, Henno 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
13 1-50 Schumann, Riivo 1982 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond Amps Extreme Sport
14 1-50 Hallop, Greg 1995 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
15 1-50 Johanson, Kristjan 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
16 1-50 Kiskonen, Siim 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Harjumaa SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
17 1-50 Alitis, Uldis 1983 mees M Läti, Riga
18 1-50 Kattai, Kaupo 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond rtr
19 1-50 Põldma, Mirko 1981 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
20 1-50 Saar, Raido 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju REDBIKE-ACTUAL
21 1-50 Arumägi, Anti 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju REDBIKE-ACTUAL
22 1-50 Tarassov, Kirill 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Harjumaa SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
23 1-50 Erikson, Toomas 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju REDBIKE-ACTUAL
24 1-50 Stalberg, Tair 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
25 1-50 Sirvel, Margus 1977 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
26 1-50 Karu, Virgo 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa SAAREFOOD-1
27 1-50 Sala, Raivo 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
28 1-50 Tamm, Margo 1993 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
29 1-50 Balgabaev, Ravshan 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond Infocus Team
30 1-50 Randma, Kristjan 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond VO2 Specialized CC
31 1-50 Pungar, Urmas 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
32 1-50 Tõnisson, Tiimo 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
33 1-50 Post, Margo 1977 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
34 1-50 Sepp, Kristo 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju REDBIKE-ACTUAL
35 1-50 Vähi, Markus 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
36 1-50 Kollo, Andres 1988 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
37 1-50 Brokans, Raimonds 1976 mees M Läti, Läti
38 1-50 Vaab, Ivar 1991 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
39 1-50 Molev, Juri 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond INFOCUS TEAM
40 1-50 Roskoss, Janis 1973 mees M40 Läti, Smiltenes Novads
41 1-50 Kallari, Taimar 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Tartumaa ASTRO BALTICS
42 1-50 Lepik, Toomas 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa ASTRO BALTICS
43 1-50 Strazdins, Rego 1966 mees M45 Läti, Latvia REGO XC
44 1-50 Savisikk, Kristjan 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
45 1-50 Markss, Reinis 1990 mees M Läti, Alūksne
46 1-50 Sildvee, Madis 1978 mees M Eesti, Lääne Virumaa RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
47 1-50 Hirs, Marek 1986 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
48 1-50 Uuk, Aimur 1961 mees M50 Eesti, Tartumaa RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
49 1-50 Nirgi, Sten Eric 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
50 1-50 Nõmm, Raivo 1976 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
51 51-100 Mikson, Margus 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartumaa SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
52 51-100 Sinisalu, Ever 1978 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
53 51-100 Maarits, Andres 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
54 51-100 Leigri, Mehis 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
55 51-100 Raja, Aigar 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond Omniva Spordiklubi
56 51-100 Pukk, Andre 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju Maakond RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
57 51-100 Toome, Roland 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
58 51-100 Pavlov, Alexey 1977 mees M Venemaa, Venemaa
59 51-100 Danilas, Meelis 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond Fixus VIP Team
60 51-100 Raag, Kaupo 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
61 51-100 Luks, Sven 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
62 51-100 Sarv, Jaanus 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
63 51-100 Pedari, Aimar 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
64 51-100 Koppelmaa, Raul 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
65 51-100 Pelska, Sten 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Valga maakond hawaii express
66 51-100 Elling, Toomas 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
67 51-100 Kõiv, Marek 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
68 51-100 Saar, Tõnis 1995 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
69 51-100 Reiska, Alar 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond Haanja Rattaklubi
70 51-100 Sigus, Marko 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
71 51-100 Poopuu, Peeter 1985 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond X-SPORT TEAM
72 51-100 Adusoo, Jaanus 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
73 51-100 Uibokand, Janelle 1992 naine N Eesti, Tartumaa CYCLON
74 51-100 Steinburg, Greete 1991 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
75 51-100 Kolessov, Jevgeni 1987 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond Infocus Team
76 51-100 Ojaver, Siim 1982 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa ASTRO BALTICS
77 51-100 Suluste, Jüri 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Saare maakond
78 51-100 Kaljumäe, Aivo 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond LAAM Kinnisvara
79 51-100 Kool, Inge 1975 naine N30 Eesti, Tartumaa REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
80 51-100 Birkants, Roberts 1996 mees M Läti, Riia
81 51-100 Sikk, Matis 1977 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
82 51-100 Sauga, Indrek 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
83 51-100 Haava, Henno 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond GLASSDRIVE
84 51-100 Põldmaa, Alo 1987 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee
85 51-100 Ever, Riho 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa SAAREFOOD-2
86 51-100 Aas, Andres 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond ITEE
87 51-100 Puhu, Sille 1984 naine N30 Eesti, Viljandimaa CYCLON
88 51-100 Tupits, Ivo 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
89 51-100 Lood, Illar 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
90 51-100 Orlovski, Peep 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
91 51-100 Leeman, Tarmo 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
92 51-100 Ennok, Tarmo 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond Raadio Uuno CT
93 51-100 Haav, Viljar 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa SAAREFOOD-2
94 51-100 Kärner, Mart 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Valga maakond
95 51-100 Kull, Agur 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
96 51-100 Kalda, Toomas 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond Toetuse väejuhatus
97 51-100 Õun, Valdur 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
98 51-100 Eiger, Rein 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond Cyclon
99 51-100 Viksne, Martins 1981 mees M Läti, Latvia REGO XC
100 51-100 Kanistik, Heiki 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
101 101-150 Katin, Vladimir 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
102 101-150 Rohtma, Valdek 1978 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa SAAREFOOD-1
103 101-150 Tamm, Bruno 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond CCRM
104 101-150 Tasane, Jaanus 1996 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
105 101-150 Maidla, Janek 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
106 101-150 Pukk, Marko 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond Cyclon
107 101-150 Ebber, Andrus 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
108 101-150 Viigipuu, Toomas 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
109 101-150 Kask, Indrek 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
110 101-150 Krull, Kaupo 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
111 101-150 Sauväli, Indrek 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond SK KALJU RATTATIIM
112 101-150 Uudeberg, Tanel 1983 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond Simuna SK / Talukartul.ee
113 101-150 Kägu, Hannes 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa SAAREFOOD-1
114 101-150 Malsroos, Mait 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
115 101-150 Pilv, Meelis 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
116 101-150 Kõrge, Toomas 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
117 101-150 Ord, Tõnu 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond REDBIKE-ACTUAL
118 101-150 Mees, Janar 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
119 101-150 Hirs, Janek 1985 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa RR SIPLASED / LATER
120 101-150 Vender, Andrus 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond SK Cyclon
121 101-150 Falten, Hannes 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
122 101-150 Angerma, Meelis 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
123 101-150 Kabonen, Tiit 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa RR SIPLASED / LATER
124 101-150 Puhke, Raivo 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond Eesti Raudtee
125 101-150 Johanson, Raoul 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond Tartu SK Velo
126 101-150 Suokas, Heikki 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
127 101-150 Eensalu, Agris 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond SK Pleki Pande
128 101-150 Sildvee, Märt 1978 mees M Eesti, L-Viru RR SIPLASED / LATER
129 101-150 Jürmann, Kevo 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond haanja rattaklubi
130 101-150 Paju, Jaanus 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond A&T SPORT Deam
131 101-150 Lukertšenko, Mihhail 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
132 101-150 Peder, Kert 1996 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
133 101-150 Beljajev, Vladimir 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
134 101-150 Toom, Reio 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandimaa
135 101-150 Kotov, Raul 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
136 101-150 Raudsepp, Ergo 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa ASTRO BALTICS
137 101-150 Grabbi, Toomas 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond Glamox
138 101-150 Kazainis, Viesturs 1960 mees M55 Läti, Alūksne
139 101-150 Romandi, Arvi 1979 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa SAAREFOOD-1
140 101-150 Martinov, Urmas 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
141 101-150 Rohtla, Kaspar 1982 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
142 101-150 Järveoja, Jaanus 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond
143 101-150 Mõttus, Mari-Liis 1997 naine N20 Eesti, Võrumaa CYCLON
144 101-150 Mõttus, Raivo 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond PURUSTAJA
145 101-150 Järvsoo, Janno 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond SK KALJU RATTATIIM
146 101-150 Pärnamets, Aivar 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa RAKKE GIANT TEAM
147 101-150 Miller, Mait 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
148 101-150 Nõgel, Tõnis 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi ITEE
149 101-150 Tõnismann, Carl 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Pärnu maakond Pärnu Kalev SK
150 101-150 Lääne, Meelis 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond GLASSDRIVE
151 151-200 Prants, Aivar 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond Eesti Raudtee
152 151-200 Toome, Rita 1970 naine N30 Eesti, L-Virumaa REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
153 151-200 Kuusma, Mario 1988 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
154 151-200 Mälgi, Ailen 1983 naine N30 Eesti, Tartu maakond CYCLON
155 151-200 Aule, Krister 1977 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond JCI Viljandimaa
156 151-200 Rikkas, Henrik 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
157 151-200 Viikoja, Marek 1976 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond SK KALJU RATTATIIM
158 151-200 Kasumets, Kait 1979 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond Ruuveni spordiklubi
159 151-200 Milistver, Meelis 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond Vennad-Dahl
160 151-200 Pokker, Urmas 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Võru maakond
161 151-200 Šumanov, Tiit 1960 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
162 151-200 Kiivit, Lauri 1976 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond Promens
163 151-200 Tammemägi, Jaak 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
164 151-200 Lang, Mae 1996 naine N20 Eesti, Tartu maakond
165 151-200 Tammsalu, Mihkel 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond Rõuge Racing Team
166 151-200 Ööman, Marko 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
167 151-200 Aibast, Erik 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harju SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
168 151-200 Vaikmaa, Siim 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
169 151-200 Hagen, Peeter 1958 mees M55 Eesti, Tartu maakond
170 151-200 Nikitin, Juri 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond Infocus Team
171 151-200 Kruusmann, Ahto 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond Raadio Uuno CT
172 151-200 Birkants, Viesturs 1962 mees M50 Läti, Riia
173 151-200 Visnapuu, Tarmo 1976 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa SAAREFOOD-1
174 151-200 Tuula, Reeda 1977 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond CYCLON
175 151-200 Agu, Rauno 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond Põldotsa Rahvaspordiklubi
176 151-200 Reinaste, Ruve 1980 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
177 151-200 Viitmaa, Alar 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond OK Lehola
178 151-200 Tammsoo, Erik 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
179 151-200 Suviorg, Siim 1988 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond PURUSTAJA
180 151-200 Puusepp, Karlis 1977 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
181 151-200 Kond, Kuido 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa RR SIPLASED / LATER
182 151-200 Liivet, Lauri 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
183 151-200 Elo, Armas 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
184 151-200 Janke, Maido 1983 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond ITEE
185 151-200 Remiküll, Ragnar 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viruma RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
186 151-200 Kiigemägi, Andres 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa RAKKE GIANT TEAM
187 151-200 Kaik, Jaanus 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond PURUSTAJA
188 151-200 Kiristaja, Hendrik 1996 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
189 151-200 Toomik, Eeri 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
190 151-200 Truus, Roland 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
191 151-200 Padosepp, Siim 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond Rõuge Racing Team
192 151-200 Kirch, Mareck 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
193 151-200 Bagajev, Nikolai 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
194 151-200 Mägi, Margus 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
195 151-200 Õispuu, Mairis 1997 naine N20 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
196 151-200 Lõiv, Janika 1989 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond CYCLON
197 151-200 Järve, Mihkel 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond Elisa Spordiklubi
198 151-200 Vilonov, Jaak 1982 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond Vabajooks
199 151-200 Varik, Joan Markus 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Pärnu maakond Pärnu Kalev SK
200 151-200 Nirgi, Siim 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
201 201-250 Einmaa, Tiit 1977 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond Eesti Raudtee
202 201-250 Kivioja, Raimo 1983 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
203 201-250 Laanemets, Raivo 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
204 201-250 Võsu, Steve 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond Westline Team
205 201-250 Tigane, Raiko 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
206 201-250 Joost, Janno 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond Equa-Afterone
207 201-250 Reimaa, Andrus 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond ITEE
208 201-250 Pletiens, Ilgvars 1957 mees M55 Läti, Smiltenes Novads
209 201-250 Leppik, Janec 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond Trismile
210 201-250 Hanson, Tarmo 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond Promens
211 201-250 Krooni, Ragnar 1980 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond GLASSDRIVE
212 201-250 Ots, Silver 1985 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond Westline Team
213 201-250 Sarapuu, Indrek 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
214 201-250 Reiner, Jaan 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
215 201-250 Sildaru, Kalev 1959 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond lebo racing
216 201-250 Haas, Marco 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond SAQ SC
217 201-250 Kirbits, Indrek 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
218 201-250 Prants, Raivo 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
219 201-250 Kuresoo, Rain 1984 mees M Eesti, Järva maakond
220 201-250 Venno, Valdek 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
221 201-250 Kumm, Karl-Erik 1997 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
222 201-250 Berzins, Juris 1954 mees M55 Läti, Smiltenes Novads
223 201-250 Tamkivi, Tarmo 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
224 201-250 Lõiv, Urmas 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond Rõuge Racing Team
225 201-250 Lõsov, Olev 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
226 201-250 Robi, Jaanus 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
227 201-250 Manninen, Ergo 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa RR SIPLASED / LATER
228 201-250 Rozenbergs, Gunars 1956 mees M55 Läti, Alūksne
229 201-250 Püttsepp, Kristjan 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
230 201-250 Tamm, Andrus 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Rapla maakond
231 201-250 Kiiler, Gert 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
232 201-250 Lõune, Liis 1990 naine N Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
233 201-250 Kotkas, Erkki 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Hiiu maakond
234 201-250 Aus, Andres 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
235 201-250 Reinik, Vello 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Pärnu maakond Püha Loomaaed
236 201-250 Metsva, Mart 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
237 201-250 Räbus, Elmo 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandimaa ITEE
238 201-250 Ers, Alger 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
239 201-250 Mihkels, Stanislav 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond Dünamo
240 201-250 Keernik, Gunnar 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Tartu maakond
241 201-250 Eerik, Tarmo 1982 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa SAAREFOOD-1
242 201-250 Ütt, Andres 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
243 201-250 Sondors, Kristaps 1989 mees M Läti, Latvia REGO XC
244 201-250 Lepiksaar, Madis 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru RR SIPLASED / LATER
245 201-250 Aasmäe, Arris 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
246 201-250 Kimmel, Robert 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
247 201-250 Vinogradov, Vladimir 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Harju Maakond
248 201-250 Türk, Reigo 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
249 201-250 Gutmann, Tarmo 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
250 201-250 Hein, Rene 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju
251 251-300 Põder, Raivo 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa
252 251-300 Romanovskis, Raimonds 1961 mees M50 Läti, Ikšķiles novads
253 251-300 Vene, Birgo 1990 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
254 251-300 Suija, Eliise 1993 naine N Eesti, Valga maakond
255 251-300 Jörgensen, Sören Rhiger 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
256 251-300 Küttis, Sven 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
257 251-300 Must, Margus 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
258 251-300 Nirgi, Ahti 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
259 251-300 Vares, Ahti 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Viljandi maakond 3 AIR
260 251-300 Sukk, Gaspar 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
261 251-300 Perm, Ivar 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Tartu maakond PURUSTAJA
262 251-300 Mainsoo, Rene 1979 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
263 251-300 Hirte, Igors 1973 mees M40 Läti, Smiltenes Novads
264 251-300 Kuusk, Tanel 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
265 251-300 Korb, Indrek 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
266 251-300 Tikk, Sten 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
267 251-300 Harjaks, Tõnis 1976 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
268 251-300 Vaard, Rain 1985 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
269 251-300 Suurman, Herkki 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
270 251-300 Arikas, Argo 1978 mees M Eesti, Saare maakond
271 251-300 Tensing, Tamur 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Põlva maakond SK Pleki Pande
272 251-300 Poller, Peep 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
273 251-300 Kibe, Urmas 1981 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
274 251-300 Burov, Roman 1966 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
275 251-300 Animägi, Tiit 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
276 251-300 Laur, Severi 1978 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond Viljandi Rattaklubi
277 251-300 Kull, Argo 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond Promens
278 251-300 Kütt, Ago 1980 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
279 251-300 Paas, Raigo 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond SAQ SC
280 251-300 Salm, Juhan 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
281 251-300 Vagel, Jaanus 1979 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
282 251-300 Kahu, Vahur 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
283 251-300 Punga, Rainer 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond Jõhvi Motoklubi
284 251-300 Vister, Rainer 1985 mees M Soome, Uusimaa Purustaja
285 251-300 Eilo, Enno 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa RAKKE GIANT TEAM
286 251-300 Kolju, Janus 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Valga maakond
287 251-300 Suslov, Marko 1982 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond GLASSDRIVE
288 251-300 Keär, Andres 1963 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa RAKKE GIANT TEAM
289 251-300 Tasane, Madis 1990 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond SK KALJU RATTATIIM
290 251-300 Tasane, Peeter 1962 mees M50 Eesti, Pärnu maakond SK Sindi Kalju
291 251-300 Kütt, Vello 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond Omniva Spordiklubi
292 251-300 Kaskla, Kuido 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond PURUSTAJA
293 251-300 Ronimois, Ruttar 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
294 251-300 Paju, Teet 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa RAKKE GIANT TEAM
295 251-300 Joonas, Juho 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Võrumaa
296 251-300 Rätsep, Peeter 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa RR Siplased / WIRU AUTO
297 251-300 Hanikat, Kaido 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Harju maakond
298 251-300 Õunap, Valdo 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Rapla maakond
299 251-300 Lomp, Priit 1985 mees M Eesti, Valgamaa
300 251-300 Mällas, Tanel 1977 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
301 301-400 Murumets, Priit 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
302 301-400 Käos, Valdo 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Võru maakond
303 301-400 Eerme, Hanno 1969 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa
304 301-400 Valgemäe, Hedvi 1975 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
305 301-400 Beljaev, Margus 1977 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
306 301-400 Agarkov, Maksim 1996 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond Narva Kutseõppekeskus
307 301-400 Laidver, Eike 1991 naine N Eesti, Tartumaa SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
308 301-400 Kivisikk, Risto 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
309 301-400 Jundas, Kadri-Ann 1970 naine N30 Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
310 301-400 Saar, Kristjan 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
311 301-400 Paal, Peet 1953 mees M55 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
312 301-400 Kiil, Alan 1981 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
314 301-400 Ottender, Uwe 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Raplamaa ITEE
315 301-400 Mikenberg, Erkki 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
316 301-400 Sinisaar, Indrek 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harjumaa Elioni Spordiklubi
317 301-400 Raamets, Tõnis 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond MTÜ Hõberatas Rattaklubi
318 301-400 Koitsaar, Sigmar 1990 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond GLASSDRIVE
319 301-400 Rein, Siim 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
320 301-400 Kostabi, Marek 1976 mees M Eesti, Võru maakond
321 301-400 Allik, Marko 1984 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
322 301-400 Briedis, Armands 1973 mees M40 Läti, Smiltenes Nov.
323 301-400 Veel, Villu 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond Spordiklubi Maailmarändurid
324 301-400 Purde, Paavo 1983 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
325 301-400 Anniko, Reiko 1990 mees M Eesti, Valga maakond
326 301-400 Märtin, Liina 1984 naine N30 Eesti, Harjumaa SAAREFOOD-2
327 301-400 Riiner, Janek 1978 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
328 301-400 Pogoretski, Erki 1980 mees M Eesti, Harjumaa
329 301-400 Tuul, Annika 1976 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
330 301-400 Sõõrumaa, Margus 1986 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond Golden Club
331 301-400 Koskela, Ilkka 1973 mees M40 Soome, Mantereentie 3
332 301-400 Tombu, Katre 1982 naine N30 Eesti, Tartu maakond
333 301-400 Kahu, Maili 1972 naine N30 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
334 301-400 Kolberg, Kalle 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond Narva Kutseõppekeskus
335 301-400 Šapotšnikov, Aleksei 1996 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond Narva Kutseõppekeskus
336 301-400 Kozinets, Daniil 1994 mees M Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond Narva Kutseõppekeskus
337 301-400 Laanemaa, Dmitri 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond Narva Kutseõppekeskus
338 301-400 Batulin, Matvei 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Ida-Viru maakond Narva Kutseõppekeskus
339 301-400 Tamm, Vaido 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
340 301-400 Mõttus, Risto 1985 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond PURUSTAJA
341 301-400 Saks, Ingemar 1980 mees M Eesti, Võrumaa
342 301-400 Jõõger, Kulvo 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
343 301-400 Urb, Tarmo 1979 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
344 301-400 Kordmaa, Henry 1988 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
345 301-400 Schüts, Janar 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
346 301-400 Tammoja, Andrus 1964 mees M50 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
347 301-400 Kivaste, Pärt 1976 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
348 301-400 Kaupmees, Margus 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
349 301-400 Reiu, Andres 1967 mees M45 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond Omniva Spordiklubi
350 301-400 Viil, Aare 1972 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond Omniva Spordiklubi
351 301-400 Rei, Tarmo 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
352 301-400 Kütt, Andres 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
353 301-400 Pungas, Helin 1988 naine N Eesti, Harjumaa REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
354 301-400 Ojavee, Mart 1981 mees M Eesti, Harju REDBIKE-ACTUAL
355 301-400 Klaos, Aiko 1981 mees M Eesti, Tartumaa SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
356 301-400 Lauri, Meelis 1965 mees M50 Eesti, Harju maakond
357 301-400 Karjane, Lea 1972 naine N30 Eesti, Rapla maakond
358 301-400 Keel, Tarmo 1989 mees M Eesti, Lääne-Virumaa
359 301-400 Müller, Margus 1986 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
360 301-400 Süvari, Tanel 1967 mees M45 Soome, Kainuu
361 301-400 Kozilans, Guntis 1965 mees M50 Läti, ALUKSNES NOVADS
362 301-400 Olesk, Gert 1973 mees M40 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
363 301-400 Kikkas, Simmo 1975 mees M40 Eesti, Saare maakond
364 301-400 Riivald, Monika 1976 naine N30 Eesti, Pärnu maakond Pärnu Kahe Silla Klubi Jooksusõbrad
365 301-400 Roosmaa, Viljar 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
366 301-400 Pedius, Margus 1986 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond
367 301-400 Moks, Marin 1981 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
368 301-400 Tummeltau, Maive 1965 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
369 301-400 Mustonen, Sille 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
370 301-400 Lepikson, Kristin 1984 naine N30 Eesti, Harju maakond REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
371 301-400 Soots, Reino 1980 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
372 301-400 Põrk, Maris 1980 naine N30 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
373 301-400 Põrk, Claid 2002 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond
374 301-400 Ilves, Filipp 1971 mees M40 Eesti, Harju maakond
375 301-400 Rossman, Kristo 1979 mees M Eesti, Pärnu maakond SK KALJU RATTATIIM
376 301-400 Kiudorv, Andrus 1970 mees M45 Eesti, Tartu maakond
377 301-400 Siider, Heli 1988 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
378 301-400 Maadväli, Kädy 1987 naine N Eesti, Harju maakond
379 301-400 Kannel, Martin 1983 mees M Eesti, Tartu maakond Cybernetica AS
380 301-400 Lehemets, Sten 2000 mees M18 Eesti, Pärnu maakond Jalgrattaklubi Viko 1
381 301-400 Pankov, Silver 2000 mees M18 Eesti, Pärnu maakond Jalgrattaklubi Viko 1
382 301-400 Müür, Hans-Patrick 1998 mees M18 Eesti, Pärnu maakond Pärnu Kalev SK
383 301-400 Änilane, Jane 1988 naine N Eesti, Viljandi maakond JCI Viljandimaa
384 301-400 Pajumägi, Tanel 1985 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
385 301-400 Hirv, Tanel 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
386 301-400 Visnapuu, Siiri 1973 naine N30 Eesti, Harjumaa SAAREFOOD-2
387 301-400 Põld, Heigo 1968 mees M45 Eesti, Harjumaa SAAREFOOD-2
388 301-400 Kütt, Arti 1989 mees M Eesti, Viljandi maakond
389 301-400 Mardim, Mario 2000 mees M18 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
390 301-400 Aupaju, Tarmo 1974 mees M40 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
391 301-400 Liiber, Tõnis 1991 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond
392 301-400 Hallik, Üllar 1954 mees M55 Eesti, Harju maakond
393 301-400 Meri, Martin 1984 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond Pringstore
394 301-400 Eelmets, Indrek 1978 mees M Eesti, Harju maakond REDBIKE

...