Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 12.11.2019 21:00:42.
Kokku: 650
Põhisõit: 374
Lühisõit: 220
Peresõit: 56
mees: 551
naine: 99
Kõik   |   Põhisõit   |   Lühisõit   |   Peresõit
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Aal, Jaanus
Põhisõit
Aan, Sergo
Lühisõit
Aava, Mariin
Lühisõit
Abel, Elisabeth
Peresõit
Abel, Katrin
Peresõit
Abel, Ragnar
Peresõit
Adamson, Martin
Põhisõit
Adusoo, Jaanus
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II Põhisõit
Agarkov, Maksim
Narva Kutseõppekeskus Põhisõit
Aibast, Erik
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II Põhisõit
Ainsoo, Meelis
Põhisõit
Alamaa, Alvar
Lühisõit
Alamets, Allar
Lühisõit
Altin, Enn
Põhisõit
Altin, Ergo
Põhisõit
Alus, Christine
Lühisõit
Alvela, Jaan
Rõuge Racing Team Põhisõit
Anderson, Sven
Lühisõit
Angerma, Meelis
Põhisõit
Anniko, Reiko
Põhisõit
Annus, Toivo
Põhisõit
Anton, Ivo
Põhisõit
Arik, Aivar
Lühisõit
Ärmpalu, Aare
Ruuveni Spordiklubi Lühisõit
Ärmpalu, Agnes
Ruuveni Spordiklubi Lühisõit
Ärmpalu, Joonas
Ruuveni Spordiklubi Lühisõit
Arro, Urmo
SK Raudsõrmus Põhisõit
Arumägi, Anti
REDBIKE-ACTUAL Põhisõit
Asi, Alvar
Lühisõit
Aupaju, Tarmo
Omniva Põhisõit
Austa, Caspar
Põhisõit
Bagajev, Nikolai
Põhisõit
Balgabaev, Ravshan
Infocus Team Põhisõit
Batulin, Matvei
Narva Kutseõppekeskus Põhisõit
Baumanis, Agnis
Põhisõit
Beljajev, Vladimir
Põhisõit
Birkants, Roberts
Põhisõit
Birkants, Viesturs
Põhisõit
Bogdanov, Sergei
Motus Lühisõit
Briedis, Armands
Põhisõit
Danilas, Hans Markus
Peresõit
Danilas, Meelis
Fixus VIP Team Põhisõit
Demidko, Ruslan
Lühisõit
Drenkhan, Tarvi
Põhisõit
Dugin, Dmitri
Põhisõit
Ebber, Andrus
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO Põhisõit
Eelma, Tõnu
Põhisõit
Eelmets, Indrek
REDBIKE Põhisõit
Eensalu, Agris
SK Pleki Pande Põhisõit
Eensoo, Gunnar
3 AIR Põhisõit
Eerik, Tarmo
SAAREFOOD-1 Põhisõit
Eerme, Hanno
Põhisõit
Eichberger, Kalew
Peresõit
Eilo, Enno
RAKKE GIANT TEAM Põhisõit
Einmaa, Tiit
Eesti Raudtee Põhisõit
Einroos, Raino
CC Rota Mobilis Põhisõit
Elling, Toomas
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II Põhisõit
Elo, Armas
Põhisõit
Elur, Sven
Põhisõit
Erikson, Toomas
REDBIKE-ACTUAL Põhisõit
Erm, Tõnis
Põhisõit
Ers, Alger
Põhisõit
Eskla, Anti
Haanja Rattaklubi Põhisõit
Ever, Riho
SAAREFOOD-2 Põhisõit
Falten, Hannes
Põhisõit
Fjodorov, Jüri
Lühisõit
Fjodorov, Nikolai
Omniva Spordiklubi Lühisõit
Germann, Veiko
Lühisõit
Grabbi, Toomas
Glamox Põhisõit
Grünberg, Eliina
Lühisõit
Gutmann, Tarmo
Põhisõit
Haas, Marco
SAQ SC Põhisõit
Haav, Viljar
SAAREFOOD-2 Põhisõit
Haava, Henno
GLASSDRIVE Põhisõit
Habakukk, Ukku
Lühisõit
Hagen, Peeter
Põhisõit
Haldre, Sulev
Põhisõit
Hallop, Greg
Põhisõit
Hanikat, Kaido
Põhisõit
Hansen, Heiki
Linnapeade Cup Lühisõit
Hanson, Tarmo
Promens Põhisõit
Harend, Simo
Rakke Giant Peresõit
Harjaks, Tõnis
Põhisõit
Hein, Rene
Põhisõit
Hermann, Emily
Peresõit
Hermann, Koit
Lühisõit
Hermann, Kristina
Peresõit
Hiiesalu, Priit
Lühisõit
Hintsov, Veiko
Põhisõit
Hiob, Laur
Põhisõit
Hirs, Janek
RR SIPLASED / LATER Põhisõit
Hirs, Marek
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE Põhisõit
Hirte, Igors
Põhisõit
Hütt, Kristo
Põhisõit
Idla, Andres
Lühisõit
Idvand, Herki
Ruuveni Spordiklubi Lühisõit
Idvand, Indrek
Ruuveni Spordiklubi Lühisõit
Ilus, Andrus
westlineteam Lühisõit
Israel, Severin
Põhisõit
Jaanson, Alar
4-vedu Põhisõit
Järsk, Jarmo
Lühisõit
Järsk, Mati
Lühisõit
Järveoja, Helje
Lühisõit
Järveoja, Jaanus
Põhisõit
Järveoja, Toomas
Linnapeade Cup Lühisõit
Järvsoo, Janno
SK KALJU RATTATIIM Põhisõit
Järvsoo, Markus
SK Kalju Peresõit
Jõgisuu, Jaana
Põhisõit
Johanson, Kristjan
Põhisõit
Jõõger, Kulvo
Põhisõit
Joonsalu, Madis
Põhisõit
Joost, Janno
Equa-Afterone Põhisõit
Joost, Kristjan
Equa-Afterone Lühisõit
Joost, Martin
Equa-Afterone Lühisõit
Jörgensen, Sören Rhiger
Põhisõit
Jundas, Kadri-Ann
Põhisõit
Käär, Kätlin
Lühisõit
Kaarjärv, Mairit
Peresõit
Kaarjärv, Maris
Lühisõit
Kaarjärv, Marius
Lühisõit
Kaarma, Rain
Enics Eesti AS Põhisõit
Kabonen, Tiit
RR SIPLASED / LATER Põhisõit
Kägu, Hannes
SAAREFOOD-1 Põhisõit
Kahu, Indrek
Põhisõit
Kahu, Maili
Põhisõit
Kahu, Vahur
Põhisõit
Kaik, Jaanus
PURUSTAJA Põhisõit
Kala, Steven
Peresõit
Kala, Tarmo
Peresõit
Kalbin, Jevgeni
InFocus Team Põhisõit
Kaldma, Toomas
Lühisõit
Kallari, Taimar
ASTRO BALTICS Põhisõit
Kalpus, Toivo
Lühisõit
Kams, Eva
Linnapeade Cup Lühisõit
Kams, Toomas
Lühisõit
Kanistik, Heiki
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II Põhisõit
Käos, Valdo
Põhisõit
Kapp, Riho
Ambla SK Lühisõit
Karbe, Janek
Põhisõit
Karjane, Lea
Lühisõit
Karjus, Kaido
ARTMAN RACING Lühisõit
Kärner, Mart
Põhisõit
Karro, Meelis
Linnapeade Cup Lühisõit
Karu, Virgo
SAAREFOOD-1 Põhisõit
Kase, Andres
Lühisõit
Kask, Indrek
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III Põhisõit
Kask, Kalle
Lühisõit
Kaskla, Kuido
PURUSTAJA Põhisõit
Kasumets, Kait
Ruuveni spordiklubi Põhisõit
Katin, Vladimir
Põhisõit
Kattai, Kaupo
rtr Põhisõit
Kazainis, Viesturs
Põhisõit
Keär, Andres
RAKKE GIANT TEAM Põhisõit
Keba, Andres
Lühisõit
Keedus, Triinu
Lühisõit
Keel, Tarmo
Põhisõit
Keerberg, Jaanus
Ambla SK Lühisõit
Kelner, Antti
Põhisõit
Kerner, Argo
velo clubbers Põhisõit
Kerstna, Jürgen
Fredrikshof CK Põhisõit
Kibe, Urmas
Põhisõit
Kiigemägi, Andres
RAKKE GIANT TEAM Põhisõit
Kiigemägi, Veljo
Lühisõit
Kiil, Alan
Põhisõit
Kiivit, Lauri
Promens Põhisõit
Kikkas, Riho
Valio Põhisõit
Kikkerpill, Erki
Lühisõit
Kimmel, Raiko
SAAREFOOD Põhisõit
Kimmel, Robert
Põhisõit
Kin, Nikolai
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi Lühisõit
Kirch, Mareck
Põhisõit
Kiristaja, Hendrik
Põhisõit
Kiristaja, Kalle
Põhisõit
Kirsip, Taavi
Lühisõit
Kiskonen, Siim
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM Põhisõit
Kivi, Ingrid
Lühisõit
Kivioja, Raimo
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE Põhisõit
Kivisikk, Risto
Põhisõit
Klais, Tarvo
Lühisõit
Klaos, Aiko
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II Põhisõit
Kodanipork, Raido
Arctic Sport Club Põhisõit
Koitsaar, Sigmar
GLASSDRIVE Põhisõit
Kõiv, Kaspar
Haanja RK Põhisõit
Kõiv, Kennert
SPORTLAND BOTTECHIA Peresõit
Kõiv, Marek
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II Põhisõit
Kolberg, Kalle
Narva Kutseõppekeskus Põhisõit
Kolessov, Jevgeni
Infocus Team Põhisõit
Kollo, Andres
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM Põhisõit
Kollo, Tiit
Põhisõit
Kolomenski, Alik
Lühisõit
Kond, Kuido
RR SIPLASED / LATER Põhisõit
Konsap, Taavi
Põhisõit
Kool, Inge
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA Põhisõit
Koppelmaa, Raul
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II Põhisõit
Korb, Indrek
Põhisõit
Kõrge, Toomas
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III Põhisõit
Kõrgemäe, Martin
Lühisõit
Kõrgesaar, Margo
Lühisõit
Kõrgesaar, Mihkel
Lühisõit
Kõrgesaar, Oskar
Lühisõit
Korol, Eero
Põhisõit
Kostabi, Marek
Põhisõit
Kotov, Raul
velo.clubbers.ee Põhisõit
Kozelski, Daniel
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM Lühisõit
Kozilans, Guntis
Põhisõit
Kozinets, Daniil
Narva Kutseõppekeskus Põhisõit
Kozlov, Raul
Lühisõit
Kreegimets, Rihard
Lühisõit
Kreegimets, Robin
Lühisõit
Krooni, Ragnar
GLASSDRIVE Põhisõit
Krutto, Reigo
Adduco relocation Lühisõit
Kübar, Helen
SAAREFOOD Lühisõit
Kübar, Rene
Põhisõit
kuik, robertino
Lühisõit
Kukk, Argo
Lühisõit
Kukk, Meriliis
Lühisõit
Kull, Agur
Peresõit
Kull, Argo
Promens Põhisõit
kull, karolina
Rakke Giant Team Peresõit
Kull, Martin
Allew Ehitus Põhisõit
kull, oliver
Rakke Giant Team Peresõit
Kuresoo, Rain
Põhisõit
Kurg, Arko
Lühisõit
Kurg, Eke
Lühisõit
Kuris, Toomas
Linnapeade Cup Lühisõit
Kurvits, Erko
SK Keremeister Põhisõit
Kutser, Indra
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval Lühisõit
Kutser, Karmo
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval Lühisõit
Kütt, Kevin
Tartu ülikooli akadeemiline spordiklubi Peresõit
Kütt, Vello
Omniva Spordiklubi Põhisõit
Küttis, Sven
Põhisõit
Kuura, Rainek
Põhisõit
Kuus, Janar
Põhisõit
Kuus, Maila
Lühisõit
Kuusalu, Raul
Ruuveni Spordiklubi Lühisõit
Kuusma, Mario
Glassdrive Põhisõit
Laan, Raido
Lühisõit
Lääne, Meelis
GLASSDRIVE Põhisõit
Laanemaa, Dmitri
Narva Kutseõppekeskus Põhisõit
Laanemäe, Erki
Lühisõit
Läänemets, Rait
Põhisõit
Laanemets, Raivo
Põhisõit
Ladva, Marek
Põhisõit
Ladva, Sixtina
Lühisõit
Ladva, Tanel
Lühisõit
Laht, Tarmo
Lühisõit
Lahtvee, Pärtel
Lühisõit
Laidver, Eike
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II Põhisõit
Laisaar, Janek
Lühisõit
Lakk, Hendrik
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE Lühisõit
Lang, Kärt
Lühisõit
Laptev, Aleksei
Põhisõit
Laugesaar, Allar
Advokaadibüroo Lillo Lühisõit
Laugesaar, Liisa
Peresõit
Laugesaar, Marie Agathe
Peresõit
Laugesaar, Rael
Peresõit
Laul, Margo
Põhisõit
Laur, Marko
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim Põhisõit
Laur, Severi
Põhisõit
Lauri, Meelis
Lühisõit
Leeman, Tarmo
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III Põhisõit
Lees, Piret
Lühisõit
Lehtmets, Rein
Põhisõit
Leigri, Mehis
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE Põhisõit
Lepberg, Rein
SAINT GOBAIN Lühisõit
Lepik, Siim
Põhisõit
Lepik, Sirje
Põhisõit
Lepik, Toomas
ASTRO BALTICS Põhisõit
Lepiksaar, Madis
RR SIPLASED / LATER Põhisõit
Lepikson, Kristin
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID Lühisõit
Lepp, Mart
Lühisõit
Lepp, Ragnar
Egesten Metallehitused Lühisõit
Leppik, Janec
Trismile Põhisõit
Libek, Andrus
Lühisõit
Libek, Maario
Lühisõit
Liin, Alar
Põhisõit
Liivak, Janno
Elva Suusaklubi Põhisõit
Liivet, Lauri
Põhisõit
Lill, Aiki
Lühisõit
Lille, Tiina
Lühisõit
Lillo, Indrek
Advokaadibüroo Lillo Põhisõit
Listmann, Kairi
SAAREFOOD Lühisõit
Litvintsev, Anton
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL Lühisõit
Lomp, Priit
Põhisõit
Lood, Illar
Glassdrive Põhisõit
Looga, Lauri
Lühisõit
Loogus, Tarmo
Lühisõit
Lõsov, Olev
Põhisõit
Lossmann, Joosep
Lühisõit
Lõune, Liis
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA Põhisõit
Luige, Marko
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL Lühisõit
Luks, Sven
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II Põhisõit
Lust, Toomas
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE Lühisõit
Luukas, Anton Matis
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi Peresõit
Luusepp, Taivo
Põhisõit
Maasikmets, Alges
Põhisõit
Mägi, Allan
Põhisõit
Mägi, Heiki
Põhisõit
Mägi, Indrek
Lühisõit
Mägi, Margus
Põhisõit
Mahla, Indrek
Lühisõit
Majas, Indrek
Lühisõit
Mälgi, Ailen
CYCLON Põhisõit
Malsroos, Mait
Põhisõit
mangusson, magnus
Lühisõit
mangusson, tanel
Lühisõit
mangusson, willem
Lühisõit
Manninen, Ergo
RR SIPLASED / LATER Põhisõit
Markss, Reinis
REGO XC Põhisõit
Märtin, Liina
SAAREFOOD-2 Põhisõit
Martinov, Urmas
Põhisõit
Matsalu, Ken
Lühisõit
Matson, Raido
Põhisõit
Matvejev, Ahto
Lühisõit
Matvejeva, Jana
Lühisõit
Meltsov, Mart
Lühisõit
Merisaar, Hallar
Promens Põhisõit
Merivälja, Kadi
Rilja OÜ Lühisõit
Mets, Karel
Lühisõit
Metsalu, Merilin
A Põhisõit
Metspalu, Martin
Põhisõit
Meus, Marek
Metek OÜ Lühisõit
Mikenberg, Erkki
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE Põhisõit
Mikk, Andrus
Põhisõit
Mikk, Karin
Viljandi Rattaklubi Lühisõit
Mikk, Paul
Viljandi Rattaklubi Peresõit
Mikson, Margus
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM Põhisõit
Miller, Age
Lühisõit
Mizer, Tuuli
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi Lühisõit
Mjatšin, Grigori
Motus Lühisõit
Moks, Marin
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID Põhisõit
Molev, Juri
InFocus Team Põhisõit
Mõttus, Mari-Liis
CYCLON Põhisõit
Mõttus, Raivo
PURUSTAJA Lühisõit
Mõttus, Risto
PURUSTAJA Põhisõit
Muizniece, Anita
Lühisõit
Murrut, Mauno
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE Lühisõit
Murumets, Priit
Põhisõit
Mustonen, Sille
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID Põhisõit
Nigul, Natali Nora
CFC Peresõit
Niidu, Toomas
Põhisõit
Niit, Robi
Opel Thule ProTeam Põhisõit
Nirgi, Ahti
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE Põhisõit
Nirgi, Ahti
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE Peresõit
Nirgi, Robin
Lühisõit
Nirgi, Siim
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE Põhisõit
Nirgi, Sten Eric
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM Põhisõit
Nirgi, Tobias
Siplased Peresõit
Nõgel, Tõnis
ITEE Põhisõit
Nõmm, Raivo
Põhisõit
Nuija, Kairi
Lühisõit
Nurk, Margit
Lühisõit
Nurm, Neeme
Lühisõit
Nurm, Peep
Lühisõit
Nursi, Imre
Lühisõit
Oder, Rein
21CC Triatloniklubi Põhisõit
Õispuu, Mairis
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA Põhisõit
Oja, Andreas
Lühisõit
Oja, Jaan
Lühisõit
Ojaliiv, Madis
Põhisõit
Ojasild, Kersti Johanna
Lühisõit
ojasild, miina
Peresõit
Ojavee, Mart
REDBIKE-ACTUAL Põhisõit
Ojaver, Siim
ASTRO BALTICS Põhisõit
Ööman, Marko
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III Põhisõit
Oot, Anti
amps extreme sport Lühisõit
Oras, Allan
Põhisõit
ORAV, KASPAR
Lühisõit
Orlovski, Peep
Põhisõit
orlovski, siim
A Põhisõit
Orupõld, Erkki
Põhisõit
Otsa, Heigo
Põhisõit
Ottender, Sten-Erik
Rietumu-Delfin Põhisõit
Ottender, Uwe
ITEE Põhisõit
Õun, Valdur
kulgur team Põhisõit
Ozolins, Ainars
Põhisõit
Paal, Peet
Põhisõit
Paas, Raigo
SAQ SC Põhisõit
Padosepp, Siim
Rõuge Racing Team Põhisõit
Paide, Ragnar
Põhisõit
Paju, Teet
RAKKE GIANT TEAM Põhisõit
Paju, Thristan
Rakke Giant Team Peresõit
Pajur, Markus
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM Lühisõit
Palts, Bert
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM Lühisõit
Parker, Margit
Lühisõit
Parksepp, Edvin
Põhisõit
Pärn, Hannes
Põhisõit
Pärnamets, Aivar
RAKKE GIANT TEAM Põhisõit
Pärnamets, Taavi
Peresõit
Pärt, Valdur
Lühisõit
Parts, Paul
Lühisõit
Paulov, Aare
Lühisõit
Perm, Ivar
PURUSTAJA Põhisõit
Pettai, Mattias
CFC Lühisõit
Pihlak, Evelin
Linnapeade Cup Lühisõit
Pihlap, Raimond
Põhisõit
Pihlau, Andrus
Lühisõit
Piirioja, Kalle
Egesten Metallehitused Lühisõit
Piirisild, Arik
Lühisõit
pikkat, Andris
Põhisõit
Pilv, Meelis
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II Põhisõit
Plakso, Margus
Lühisõit
Pletiens, Ilgvars
Põhisõit
Pogoretski, Erki
Põhisõit
Pöhönen, Raivo
Põhisõit
Pokker, Urmas
Põhisõit
Põld, Heigo
SAAREFOOD-2 Põhisõit
Põldma, Mirko
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE Põhisõit
Poller, Peep
Põhisõit
Poopuu, Peeter
X-SPORT TEAM Põhisõit
Poopuu, Priit
Team Nordwood Põhisõit
PRAKS, RENEE
Põhisõit
Prants, Aivar
Eesti Raudtee Põhisõit
Prants, Annabrit
KJK Peresõit
Pruul, Robin
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM Lühisõit
Pruus, Peeter
Põhisõit
Puhke, Raivo
Eesti Raudtee Põhisõit
Puhu, Sille
CYCLON Põhisõit
Pukk, Andre
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO Põhisõit
Punga, Rainer
Jõhvi Motoklubi Põhisõit
Pungar, Indrek
Põhisõit
Pungar, Rainer
Põhisõit
Pungar, Urmas
Põhisõit
Pungas, Helin
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA Põhisõit
Punkar, Carl Markus
Peresõit
Purde, Paavo
Põhisõit
Puri, Alvar
Lühisõit
Purninš, Lauris
Mysport.lv Põhisõit
Pütsep, Erki
REDBIKE-ACTUAL Põhisõit
Püttsepp, Kristjan
Põhisõit
Puu, Henno
Põhisõit
Puusepp, Karlis
Põhisõit
Püve, Erki
Lühisõit
RAADOM, ERIK
A Põhisõit
Raamets, Tõnis
Põhisõit
Räbus, Elmo
ITEE Põhisõit
Raidvee, Joonas
Lühisõit
Raidvee, Priit
Põhisõit
Raig, Romet
Lühisõit
Randoja, Merike
Valio Lühisõit
Rannala, Maribel
CFC Peresõit
Rätsep, Ain
Spordipartner Põhisõit
Rätsep, Peeter
RR Siplased / WIRU AUTO Põhisõit
Raud, Kristjan
SK Raudsõrmus Põhisõit
Raudsepp, Ergo
ASTRO BALTICS Põhisõit
Raudsepp, Janar
TMB Element OÜ Põhisõit
Rehi, Arne
Lühisõit
Reier, Kirke
viljandi rattaklubi Peresõit
Reier, Kusti
viljandi rattaklubi Peresõit
Reinaste, Ruve
Põhisõit
Reiner, Jaan
Põhisõit
Reinik, Vello
Püha Loomaaed Põhisõit
Reis, Rasmus
Põhisõit
Reiska, Alar
Haanja Rattaklubi Põhisõit
Reiska, Robert
Põhisõit
Reiu, Andres
Omniva Spordiklubi Põhisõit
Remiküll, Ragnar
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE Põhisõit
Riiner, Janek
Lühisõit
Rikkas, Henrik
Põhisõit
Robi, Jaanus
Põhisõit
Rohtla, Kaspar
Põhisõit
Rohtma, Valdek
SAAREFOOD-1 Põhisõit
Romandi, Arvi
SAAREFOOD-1 Põhisõit
Roomets, Rando
Põhisõit
Roosmaa, Viljar
Põhisõit
Roosve, Gundo
Põhisõit
Roskoss, Janis
REGO XC Põhisõit
Rossman, Kristo
SK KALJU RATTATIIM Põhisõit
Rozenbergs, Gunars
Põhisõit
Rullingo, Eik
Lühisõit
Rumm, Angela
Lühisõit
Rump, Harry
Lühisõit
Ründva, Vello
Lühisõit
Ruuven, Liisi
Ruuveni Spordiklubi Peresõit
Säälik, Kristofer
Peresõit
Säälik, Marek
Lühisõit
Säälik, Oliver
Peresõit
Saar, Kristjan
Põhisõit
Saar, Raido
REDBIKE-ACTUAL Põhisõit
Saar, Tõnis
Põhisõit
Saarep, Peeter
Lühisõit
Saarmas, Reigo
OÜ TMB Element Lühisõit
Saksjaak, Martin
Põhisõit
Salumäe, Kaarel
Lühisõit
Sammul, Henri
Ruuveni Spordiklubi Lühisõit
Sankmann, Joosep
Lühisõit
Šapotšnikov, Aleksei
Narva Kutseõppekeskus Põhisõit
Sarapuu, Georg
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL Lühisõit
Sarapuu, Indrek
Põhisõit
Sarikas, Merilyn
viljandi rattaklubi Peresõit
Sarja, Janar
Lühisõit
Sarja, Urmas
Linnapeade Cup Lühisõit
Sauks, Imre
Lühisõit
Sauks, Remo
viljandi rattaklubi Peresõit
Savisikk, Kristjan
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II Põhisõit
Savolainen, Heikki
Lühisõit
Schultz, Silver
Põhisõit
Schüts, Janar
Põhisõit
Sein, Margis
Lühisõit
Selli, Jaagup
Lühisõit
Selter, Ahto
Lühisõit
Sepp, Kristo
REDBIKE-ACTUAL Põhisõit
Sigus, Marko
Põhisõit
Siilbaum, Siret
Lühisõit
Siim, Jan
Rakke Giant Peresõit
Sildaru, Kalev
lebo racing Põhisõit
Sildvee, Madis
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE Põhisõit
Sildvee, Märt
RR SIPLASED / LATER Põhisõit
Sillaots, Janar
Lühisõit
Sillat, Stig-Tristan
Peresõit
Sindonen, Reigo
Lühisõit
Sinisaar, Indrek
Elioni Spordiklubi Põhisõit
Sinisalu, Ever
Põhisõit
Sirk, Kadri
Ruuveni Spordiklubi Lühisõit
Sirvel, Anet
Lühisõit
Sirvel, Margus
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE Põhisõit
Sirvel, Merike
Lühisõit
Sirvel, Merili
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL Lühisõit
Sõber, Janno
Lühisõit
Sokk, Janar
Lühisõit
Solna, Janno
Põhisõit
Solna, Timo
Põhisõit
Sondors, Kristaps
REGO XC Põhisõit
Soomets, Kristjan Markus
Viljandi Rattaklubi Peresõit
Soonik, Kristel Sandra
Lühisõit
Soonpuu, Teet
Põhisõit
Speck, Heidi
Lühisõit
Stalberg, Tair
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM Põhisõit
Steinburg, Greete
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA Põhisõit
Strazdins, Rego
REGO XC Põhisõit
Suija, Eliise
Põhisõit
Suitso, Piret
Lühisõit
Sukk, Gaspar
Trismile Põhisõit
Sulbi, Kairo
Lühisõit
Šumanov, Tiit
Põhisõit
Suokas, Heikki
Põhisõit
Suslov, Marko
GLASSDRIVE Põhisõit
Suur, Ivo
Põhisõit
Suviorg, Siim
PURUSTAJA Põhisõit
Talvar, Risto
Põhisõit
Talvik, Saaga
Lühisõit
Tamkivi, Tarmo
Põhisõit
Tamkõrv, Helmet
Põhisõit
Tamm, Bruno
CC Rota Mobilis Põhisõit
Tamm, Erki
Lühisõit
Tamm, Kermo
KJK Peresõit
Tamm, Lauri
KJK Peresõit
Tamm, Margo
Põhisõit
Tamm, Vaido
Põhisõit
Tammemägi, Jaak
Põhisõit
Tammsalu, Mihkel
Rõuge Racing Team Põhisõit
Tammsoo, Erik
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III Põhisõit
Tannik, Priit
Lühisõit
Tarassov, Kirill
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM Põhisõit
Tarlap, Tarmo
Porter Racing Põhisõit
Tarvis, Peeter
Põhisõit
Tasane, Elina
viljandi rattaklubi Peresõit
Tasane, Ilona
Lühisõit
Tasane, Jaanus
Põhisõit
Tasane, Toomas
Lühisõit
Teder, Egle
Liivimaa Rattaklubi Peresõit
Teder, Henri
Liivimaa Rattaklubi Peresõit
Teder, Karl Martin
Liivimaa Rattaklubi Peresõit
Teder, Koit
Põhisõit
Teder, Rinaldo
Liivimaa Rattaklubi Peresõit
Telinen, Toivo
Lühisõit
Teng, Toivo
Lühisõit
Tensing, Tamur
SK Pleki Pande Põhisõit
Tepaskent, Margus
Lühisõit
Tigane, Raiko
Põhisõit
Tiido, Carolin
Lühisõit
Tiido, Mati
Lühisõit
Tiisler, Marko
Lühisõit
Tombu, Katre
Põhisõit
Tõnisson, Tiimo
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II Põhisõit
Tõnts, Tanel
Põhisõit
Toom, Reio
Põhisõit
Toom, Tauri
viljandi rattaklubi Peresõit
Toome, Rita
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA Põhisõit
Toome, Roland
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO Põhisõit
Tõruke, Argo
Equa-Afterone Lühisõit
Tosmin, Janno
Lühisõit
Trink, Andres
Põhisõit
Tuisk, Maris
Lühisõit
Tull, Tanel
Põhisõit
Tummeltau, Maive
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID Põhisõit
Tund, Alex
Lühisõit
Tupits, Ivo
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO Põhisõit
Türk, Reigo
Põhisõit
Tuudelepp, Elmar
Lühisõit
Tuul, Annika
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID Põhisõit
Tuula, Reeda
CYCLON Põhisõit
Tuuna, Maria
Lühisõit
Tuuna, Toomas
Lühisõit
Uibokand, Janelle
CYCLON Põhisõit
Uiboleht, Kaire
Linnapeade Cup Lühisõit
Ulm, Erki
Lühisõit
Ülper, Sigrit
Lühisõit
Unt, Ivar
Linnapeade Cup Lühisõit
Urb, Tarmo
Põhisõit
Urmet, Piret
Lühisõit
Ütt, Andres
Põhisõit
Uudeküll, Peep
Lühisõit
Uuk, Aimur
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO Põhisõit
Uutar, Aivar
Põhisõit
Uutar, Mihkel
Lühisõit
Vaab, Ivar
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO Põhisõit
Vaard, Rain
Põhisõit
Vadam, Mattias
Põhisõit
Vagel, Jaanus
Põhisõit
VÄHI, JOONAS
FC ELVA Peresõit
Vaidem, Josten
Põhisõit
Vainu, Marko
Lühisõit
Valgemäe, Hedvi
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID Põhisõit
valgma, raini
SAQ SC Põhisõit
Välja, Arvo
Lühisõit
Välja, Markus
Peresõit
Valk, Hillar
VOC/Rattabaas Lühisõit
Välk, Martti
Viljandi Rattaklubi Põhisõit
Vallimäe, Kristjan
Lühisõit
Valmsen, Henri
viljandi rattaklubi Peresõit
Valvas, Sander
Lühisõit
Varep, Rivo
Põhisõit
Varikov, Aleksandr
Põhisõit
Vask, Küllo
TÜASK Peresõit
Veel, Villu
Spordiklubi Maailmarändurid Põhisõit
Veelma, Monika
Lühisõit
veelmaa, joosep
Peresõit
Veemees, Age
Promens Lühisõit
Vender, Andrus
Cyclon Põhisõit
Vene, Birgo
Põhisõit
Vent, Karl Mihkel
Lühisõit
Verbu, Joosep
Ruuveni Spordiklubi Lühisõit
Veske, Triin
SAAREFOOD Põhisõit
Vihalemm, Harri
Ruuveni Spordiklubi Peresõit
Vihalemm, Jaan
Mittetulundusühing Ruuveni Spordiklubi Lühisõit
Viigipuu, Toomas
Põhisõit
Viil, Aare
Omniva Spordiklubi Põhisõit
Viks, Harri
Põhisõit
Viks, Tarvi
Põhisõit
Viksne, Martins
REGO XC Põhisõit
Vinogradov, Vladimir
Põhisõit
Viskov, Ruve
Lühisõit
Visnapuu, Siiri
SAAREFOOD-2 Põhisõit
Visnapuu, Tarmo
SAAREFOOD-1 Põhisõit
Vister, Rainer
Purustaja Põhisõit
Voitra, Jarmo
Peresõit
Volts, Ainars
Põhisõit
Vool, Toomas
Lühisõit
Võsu, Steve
Westline Team Põhisõit

...