Et En

Registreerunud

Registreerunute nimekirja uuendatakse kord ööpäevas. Viimati uuendatud 15.08.2020 07:02.
Kokku: 650
Põhisõit: 374
Lühisõit: 220
Peresõit: 56
mees: 551
naine: 99
Kõik   |   Põhisõit   |   Lühisõit   |   Peresõit
Nimi Võistkond/Organisatsioon Distants
Jaanus Aal
Põhisõit
Sergo Aan
Lühisõit
Mariin Aava
Lühisõit
Elisabeth Abel
Peresõit
Katrin Abel
Peresõit
Ragnar Abel
Peresõit
Martin Adamson
Põhisõit
Jaanus Adusoo
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Maksim Agarkov
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Erik Aibast
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Meelis Ainsoo
Põhisõit
Alvar Alamaa
Lühisõit
Allar Alamets
Lühisõit
Enn Altin
Põhisõit
Ergo Altin
Põhisõit
Christine Alus
Lühisõit
Jaan Alvela
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Sven Anderson
Lühisõit
Meelis Angerma
Põhisõit
Reiko Anniko
Põhisõit
Toivo Annus
Põhisõit
Ivo Anton
Põhisõit
Aivar Arik
Lühisõit
Aare Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Agnes Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Joonas Ärmpalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Urmo Arro
SK Raudsõrmus
Põhisõit
Anti Arumägi
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Alvar Asi
Lühisõit
Tarmo Aupaju
Omniva
Põhisõit
Caspar Austa
Põhisõit
Nikolai Bagajev
Põhisõit
Ravshan Balgabaev
Infocus Team
Põhisõit
Matvei Batulin
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Agnis Baumanis
Põhisõit
Vladimir Beljajev
Põhisõit
Roberts Birkants
Põhisõit
Viesturs Birkants
Põhisõit
Sergei Bogdanov
Motus
Lühisõit
Armands Briedis
Põhisõit
Hans Markus Danilas
Peresõit
Meelis Danilas
Fixus VIP Team
Põhisõit
Ruslan Demidko
Lühisõit
Tarvi Drenkhan
Põhisõit
Dmitri Dugin
Põhisõit
Andrus Ebber
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Tõnu Eelma
Põhisõit
Indrek Eelmets
REDBIKE
Põhisõit
Agris Eensalu
SK Pleki Pande
Põhisõit
Gunnar Eensoo
3 AIR
Põhisõit
Tarmo Eerik
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Hanno Eerme
Põhisõit
Kalew Eichberger
Peresõit
Enno Eilo
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Tiit Einmaa
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Raino Einroos
CC Rota Mobilis
Põhisõit
Toomas Elling
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Armas Elo
Põhisõit
Sven Elur
Põhisõit
Toomas Erikson
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Tõnis Erm
Põhisõit
Alger Ers
Põhisõit
Anti Eskla
Haanja Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Riho Ever
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Hannes Falten
Põhisõit
Jüri Fjodorov
Lühisõit
Nikolai Fjodorov
Omniva Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Veiko Germann
Lühisõit
Toomas Grabbi
Glamox
Põhisõit
Eliina Grünberg
Lühisõit
Tarmo Gutmann
Põhisõit
Marco Haas
SAQ SC
Põhisõit
Viljar Haav
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Henno Haava
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Ukku Habakukk
Lühisõit
Peeter Hagen
Põhisõit
Sulev Haldre
Põhisõit
Greg Hallop
Põhisõit
Kaido Hanikat
Põhisõit
Heiki Hansen
Linnapeade Cup
Lühisõit
Tarmo Hanson
Promens
Põhisõit
Simo Harend
Rakke Giant
Peresõit
Tõnis Harjaks
Põhisõit
Rene Hein
Põhisõit
Emily Hermann
Peresõit
Koit Hermann
Lühisõit
Kristina Hermann
Peresõit
Priit Hiiesalu
Lühisõit
Veiko Hintsov
Põhisõit
Laur Hiob
Põhisõit
Janek Hirs
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Marek Hirs
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Igors Hirte
Põhisõit
Kristo Hütt
Põhisõit
Andres Idla
Lühisõit
Herki Idvand
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Indrek Idvand
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Andrus Ilus
westlineteam
Lühisõit
Severin Israel
Põhisõit
Alar Jaanson
4-vedu
Põhisõit
Jarmo Järsk
Lühisõit
Mati Järsk
Lühisõit
Helje Järveoja
Lühisõit
Jaanus Järveoja
Põhisõit
Toomas Järveoja
Linnapeade Cup
Lühisõit
Janno Järvsoo
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
SINDI SPORDIKLUBI KALJU
Põhisõit
Markus Järvsoo
SK Kalju
Peresõit
Jaana Jõgisuu
Põhisõit
Kristjan Johanson
Põhisõit
Kulvo Jõõger
Põhisõit
Madis Joonsalu
Põhisõit
Janno Joost
Equa-Afterone
Põhisõit
Kristjan Joost
Equa-Afterone
Lühisõit
Martin Joost
Equa-Afterone
Lühisõit
Sören Rhiger Jörgensen
Põhisõit
Kadri-Ann Jundas
Põhisõit
Kätlin Käär
Lühisõit
Mairit Kaarjärv
Peresõit
Maris Kaarjärv
Lühisõit
Marius Kaarjärv
Lühisõit
Rain Kaarma
Enics Eesti AS
Põhisõit
Tiit Kabonen
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Hannes Kägu
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Indrek Kahu
Põhisõit
Maili Kahu
Põhisõit
Vahur Kahu
Põhisõit
Jaanus Kaik
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Steven Kala
Peresõit
Tarmo Kala
Peresõit
Jevgeni Kalbin
InFocus Team
Mprint OÜ
Põhisõit
Toomas Kaldma
Lühisõit
Taimar Kallari
ASTRO BALTICS
Põhisõit
Toivo Kalpus
Lühisõit
Eva Kams
Linnapeade Cup
Lühisõit
Toomas Kams
Lühisõit
Heiki Kanistik
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Valdo Käos
Põhisõit
Riho Kapp
Ambla SK
Lühisõit
Janek Karbe
Põhisõit
Lea Karjane
Lühisõit
Kaido Karjus
ARTMAN RACING
Lühisõit
Mart Kärner
Põhisõit
Meelis Karro
Linnapeade Cup
Lühisõit
Virgo Karu
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Andres Kase
Lühisõit
Indrek Kask
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Kalle Kask
Lühisõit
Kuido Kaskla
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Kait Kasumets
Ruuveni spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Vladimir Katin
Põhisõit
Kaupo Kattai
rtr
Põhisõit
Viesturs Kazainis
Põhisõit
Andres Keär
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Andres Keba
Lühisõit
Triinu Keedus
Lühisõit
Tarmo Keel
Põhisõit
Jaanus Keerberg
Ambla SK
Lühisõit
Antti Kelner
Põhisõit
Argo Kerner
velo clubbers
Põhisõit
Jürgen Kerstna
Fredrikshof CK
Põhisõit
Urmas Kibe
Põhisõit
Andres Kiigemägi
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Veljo Kiigemägi
Lühisõit
Alan Kiil
Põhisõit
Lauri Kiivit
Promens
Põhisõit
Riho Kikkas
Valio
Valio Eesti AS
Põhisõit
Erki Kikkerpill
Lühisõit
Raiko Kimmel
SAAREFOOD
Põhisõit
Robert Kimmel
Põhisõit
Nikolai Kin
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Mareck Kirch
Põhisõit
Hendrik Kiristaja
Põhisõit
Kalle Kiristaja
Põhisõit
Taavi Kirsip
Lühisõit
Siim Kiskonen
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Ingrid Kivi
Lühisõit
Raimo Kivioja
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Risto Kivisikk
Põhisõit
Tarvo Klais
Lühisõit
Aiko Klaos
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Raido Kodanipork
Arctic Sport Club
Põhisõit
Sigmar Koitsaar
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Kaspar Kõiv
Haanja RK
Põhisõit
Kennert Kõiv
SPORTLAND BOTTECHIA
Peresõit
Marek Kõiv
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Kalle Kolberg
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Jevgeni Kolessov
Infocus Team
InFocus
Põhisõit
Andres Kollo
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Tiit Kollo
Põhisõit
Alik Kolomenski
Lühisõit
Kuido Kond
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Taavi Konsap
Põhisõit
Inge Kool
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Raul Koppelmaa
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Indrek Korb
Põhisõit
Toomas Kõrge
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Martin Kõrgemäe
Lühisõit
Margo Kõrgesaar
Lühisõit
Mihkel Kõrgesaar
Lühisõit
Oskar Kõrgesaar
Lühisõit
Eero Korol
Põhisõit
Marek Kostabi
Põhisõit
Raul Kotov
velo.clubbers.ee
Põhisõit
Daniel Kozelski
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Lühisõit
Guntis Kozilans
Põhisõit
Daniil Kozinets
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Raul Kozlov
Lühisõit
Rihard Kreegimets
Lühisõit
Robin Kreegimets
Lühisõit
Ragnar Krooni
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Reigo Krutto
Adduco relocation
Lühisõit
Helen Kübar
SAAREFOOD
Lühisõit
Rene Kübar
Põhisõit
robertino kuik
Lühisõit
Argo Kukk
Lühisõit
Meriliis Kukk
Lühisõit
Agur Kull
Peresõit
Argo Kull
Promens
Põhisõit
karolina kull
Rakke Giant Team
Peresõit
Martin Kull
Allew Ehitus
Põhisõit
oliver kull
Rakke Giant Team
Peresõit
Rain Kuresoo
Põhisõit
Arko Kurg
Lühisõit
Eke Kurg
Lühisõit
Toomas Kuris
Linnapeade Cup
Lühisõit
Erko Kurvits
SK Keremeister
Põhisõit
Indra Kutser
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval
Lühisõit
Karmo Kutser
Peetri Rattaklubi - Kirkeval
Lühisõit
Kevin Kütt
Tartu ülikooli akadeemiline spordiklubi
Peresõit
Vello Kütt
Omniva Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Sven Küttis
Põhisõit
Rainek Kuura
Põhisõit
Janar Kuus
Põhisõit
Maila Kuus
Lühisõit
Raul Kuusalu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Mario Kuusma
Glassdrive
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Raido Laan
Lühisõit
Meelis Lääne
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Dmitri Laanemaa
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Erki Laanemäe
Lühisõit
Rait Läänemets
Põhisõit
Raivo Laanemets
Põhisõit
Marek Ladva
Põhisõit
Sixtina Ladva
Lühisõit
Tanel Ladva
Lühisõit
Tarmo Laht
Lühisõit
Pärtel Lahtvee
Lühisõit
Eike Laidver
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Janek Laisaar
Lühisõit
Hendrik Lakk
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Lühisõit
Kärt Lang
Lühisõit
Aleksei Laptev
Põhisõit
Allar Laugesaar
Advokaadibüroo Lillo
Lühisõit
Liisa Laugesaar
Peresõit
Marie Agathe Laugesaar
Peresõit
Rael Laugesaar
Peresõit
Margo Laul
Põhisõit
Marko Laur
Pekikõhu Reissing Tiim
Põhisõit
Severi Laur
Põhisõit
Meelis Lauri
Lühisõit
Tarmo Leeman
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Piret Lees
Lühisõit
Rein Lehtmets
Põhisõit
Mehis Leigri
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Rein Lepberg
SAINT GOBAIN
Lühisõit
Siim Lepik
Põhisõit
Sirje Lepik
Põhisõit
Toomas Lepik
ASTRO BALTICS
Põhisõit
Madis Lepiksaar
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Kristin Lepikson
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Lühisõit
Mart Lepp
Lühisõit
Ragnar Lepp
Egesten Metallehitused
Lühisõit
Janec Leppik
Trismile
Põhisõit
Andrus Libek
Lühisõit
Maario Libek
Lühisõit
Alar Liin
Põhisõit
Janno Liivak
Elva Suusaklubi
Põhisõit
Lauri Liivet
Põhisõit
Aiki Lill
Lühisõit
Tiina Lille
Lühisõit
Indrek Lillo
Advokaadibüroo Lillo
Põhisõit
Kairi Listmann
SAAREFOOD
Lühisõit
Anton Litvintsev
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
Lühisõit
Priit Lomp
Põhisõit
Illar Lood
Glassdrive
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Lauri Looga
Lühisõit
Tarmo Loogus
Lühisõit
Olev Lõsov
Põhisõit
Joosep Lossmann
Lühisõit
Liis Lõune
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Marko Luige
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
Lühisõit
Sven Luks
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM II
Põhisõit
Toomas Lust
Saint Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Lühisõit
Anton Matis Luukas
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
Peresõit
Taivo Luusepp
Põhisõit
Alges Maasikmets
Põhisõit
Allan Mägi
Põhisõit
Heiki Mägi
Põhisõit
Indrek Mägi
Lühisõit
Margus Mägi
Põhisõit
Indrek Mahla
Lühisõit
Indrek Majas
Lühisõit
Ailen Mälgi
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Mait Malsroos
Põhisõit
magnus mangusson
Lühisõit
tanel mangusson
Lühisõit
willem mangusson
Lühisõit
Ergo Manninen
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Reinis Markss
REGO XC
Põhisõit
Liina Märtin
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Urmas Martinov
Põhisõit
Ken Matsalu
Lühisõit
Raido Matson
Põhisõit
Ahto Matvejev
Lühisõit
Jana Matvejeva
Lühisõit
Mart Meltsov
Lühisõit
Hallar Merisaar
Promens
Põhisõit
Kadi Merivälja
Rilja OÜ
Lühisõit
Karel Mets
Lühisõit
Merilin Metsalu
A
Põhisõit
Martin Metspalu
Põhisõit
Marek Meus
Metek OÜ
Lühisõit
Erkki Mikenberg
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Andrus Mikk
Põhisõit
Karin Mikk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Lühisõit
Paul Mikk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Peresõit
Margus Mikson
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Age Miller
Lühisõit
Tuuli Mizer
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Grigori Mjatšin
Motus
Lühisõit
Marin Moks
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Juri Molev
InFocus Team
Põhisõit
Mari-Liis Mõttus
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Raivo Mõttus
PURUSTAJA
Lühisõit
Risto Mõttus
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Anita Muizniece
Lühisõit
Mauno Murrut
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Lühisõit
Priit Murumets
Põhisõit
Sille Mustonen
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Natali Nora Nigul
CFC
Peresõit
Toomas Niidu
Põhisõit
Robi Niit
Opel Thule ProTeam
Põhisõit
Ahti Nirgi
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Ahti Nirgi
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Peresõit
Robin Nirgi
Lühisõit
Siim Nirgi
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Sten Eric Nirgi
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Tobias Nirgi
Siplased
Peresõit
Tõnis Nõgel
ITEE
Põhisõit
Raivo Nõmm
Põhisõit
Kairi Nuija
Lühisõit
Margit Nurk
Lühisõit
Neeme Nurm
Lühisõit
Peep Nurm
Lühisõit
Imre Nursi
Lühisõit
Rein Oder
21CC Triatloniklubi
Põhisõit
Mairis Õispuu
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Andreas Oja
Lühisõit
Jaan Oja
Lühisõit
Madis Ojaliiv
Põhisõit
Kersti Johanna Ojasild
Lühisõit
miina ojasild
Peresõit
Mart Ojavee
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Siim Ojaver
ASTRO BALTICS
Põhisõit
Marko Ööman
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Anti Oot
amps extreme sport
Lühisõit
Allan Oras
Põhisõit
KASPAR ORAV
Lühisõit
Peep Orlovski
Põhisõit
siim orlovski
A
Põhisõit
Erkki Orupõld
Põhisõit
Heigo Otsa
Põhisõit
Sten-Erik Ottender
Rietumu-Delfin
Põhisõit
Uwe Ottender
ITEE
Põhisõit
Valdur Õun
kulgur team
Põhisõit
Ainars Ozolins
Põhisõit
Peet Paal
Põhisõit
Raigo Paas
SAQ SC
Põhisõit
Siim Padosepp
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Ragnar Paide
Põhisõit
Teet Paju
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Thristan Paju
Rakke Giant Team
Peresõit
Markus Pajur
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Lühisõit
Bert Palts
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Lühisõit
Margit Parker
Lühisõit
Edvin Parksepp
Põhisõit
Hannes Pärn
Põhisõit
Aivar Pärnamets
RAKKE GIANT TEAM
Põhisõit
Taavi Pärnamets
Peresõit
Valdur Pärt
Lühisõit
Paul Parts
Lühisõit
Aare Paulov
Lühisõit
Ivar Perm
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Mattias Pettai
CFC
Lühisõit
Evelin Pihlak
Linnapeade Cup
Lühisõit
Raimond Pihlap
Põhisõit
Andrus Pihlau
Lühisõit
Kalle Piirioja
Egesten Metallehitused
Lühisõit
Arik Piirisild
Lühisõit
Andris pikkat
Põhisõit
Meelis Pilv
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Margus Plakso
Lühisõit
Ilgvars Pletiens
Põhisõit
Erki Pogoretski
Põhisõit
Raivo Pöhönen
Põhisõit
Urmas Pokker
Põhisõit
Heigo Põld
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Mirko Põldma
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Peep Poller
Põhisõit
Peeter Poopuu
X-SPORT TEAM
Põhisõit
Priit Poopuu
Team Nordwood
Põhisõit
RENEE PRAKS
Põhisõit
Aivar Prants
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Annabrit Prants
KJK
Peresõit
Robin Pruul
KJK / SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Lühisõit
Peeter Pruus
Põhisõit
Raivo Puhke
Eesti Raudtee
Eesti Raudtee Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Sille Puhu
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Andre Pukk
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Rainer Punga
Jõhvi Motoklubi
Põhisõit
Indrek Pungar
Põhisõit
Rainer Pungar
Põhisõit
Urmas Pungar
Põhisõit
Helin Pungas
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Carl Markus Punkar
Peresõit
Paavo Purde
Põhisõit
Alvar Puri
Lühisõit
Lauris Purninš
Mysport.lv
Põhisõit
Erki Pütsep
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Kristjan Püttsepp
Põhisõit
Henno Puu
Põhisõit
Karlis Puusepp
Põhisõit
Erki Püve
Lühisõit
ERIK RAADOM
A
Põhisõit
Tõnis Raamets
Põhisõit
Elmo Räbus
ITEE
Põhisõit
Joonas Raidvee
Lühisõit
Priit Raidvee
Põhisõit
Romet Raig
Lühisõit
Merike Randoja
Valio
Valio Eesti AS
Lühisõit
Maribel Rannala
CFC
Peresõit
Ain Rätsep
Spordipartner
Põhisõit
Peeter Rätsep
RR Siplased / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Kristjan Raud
SK Raudsõrmus
Põhisõit
Ergo Raudsepp
ASTRO BALTICS
Põhisõit
Janar Raudsepp
TMB Element OÜ
Põhisõit
Arne Rehi
Lühisõit
Kirke Reier
viljandi rattaklubi
Peresõit
Kusti Reier
viljandi rattaklubi
Peresõit
Ruve Reinaste
Põhisõit
Jaan Reiner
Põhisõit
Vello Reinik
Püha Loomaaed
Põhisõit
Rasmus Reis
Põhisõit
Alar Reiska
Haanja Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Robert Reiska
Põhisõit
Andres Reiu
Omniva Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Ragnar Remiküll
RR SIPLASED / METSAHAKE
Põhisõit
Janek Riiner
Lühisõit
Henrik Rikkas
Põhisõit
Jaanus Robi
Põhisõit
Kaspar Rohtla
Põhisõit
Valdek Rohtma
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Arvi Romandi
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Rando Roomets
Põhisõit
Viljar Roosmaa
Põhisõit
Gundo Roosve
Põhisõit
Janis Roskoss
REGO XC
Põhisõit
Kristo Rossman
SK KALJU RATTATIIM
Sindi Spordiklubi KALJU
Põhisõit
Gunars Rozenbergs
Põhisõit
Eik Rullingo
Lühisõit
Angela Rumm
Lühisõit
Harry Rump
Lühisõit
Vello Ründva
Lühisõit
Liisi Ruuven
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Peresõit
Kristofer Säälik
Peresõit
Marek Säälik
Lühisõit
Oliver Säälik
Peresõit
Kristjan Saar
Põhisõit
Raido Saar
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Tõnis Saar
Põhisõit
Peeter Saarep
Lühisõit
Reigo Saarmas
OÜ TMB Element
Lühisõit
Martin Saksjaak
Põhisõit
Kaarel Salumäe
Lühisõit
Henri Sammul
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Joosep Sankmann
Lühisõit
Aleksei Šapotšnikov
Narva Kutseõppekeskus
Põhisõit
Georg Sarapuu
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
Lühisõit
Indrek Sarapuu
Põhisõit
Merilyn Sarikas
viljandi rattaklubi
Peresõit
Janar Sarja
Lühisõit
Urmas Sarja
Linnapeade Cup
Lühisõit
Imre Sauks
Lühisõit
Remo Sauks
viljandi rattaklubi
Remo Sauks
Peresõit
Kristjan Savisikk
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Heikki Savolainen
Lühisõit
Silver Schultz
Põhisõit
Janar Schüts
Põhisõit
Margis Sein
Lühisõit
Jaagup Selli
Lühisõit
Ahto Selter
Lühisõit
Kristo Sepp
REDBIKE-ACTUAL
Põhisõit
Marko Sigus
Põhisõit
Siret Siilbaum
Lühisõit
Jan Siim
Rakke Giant
Peresõit
Kalev Sildaru
lebo racing
Põhisõit
Madis Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Märt Sildvee
RR SIPLASED / LATER
Põhisõit
Janar Sillaots
Lühisõit
Stig-Tristan Sillat
Peresõit
Reigo Sindonen
Lühisõit
Indrek Sinisaar
Elioni Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Ever Sinisalu
Põhisõit
Kadri Sirk
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Anet Sirvel
Lühisõit
Margus Sirvel
RR SIPLASED / LAADA CAFE
Põhisõit
Merike Sirvel
Lühisõit
Merili Sirvel
KALEVI JALGRATTAKOOL
Lühisõit
Janno Sõber
Lühisõit
Janar Sokk
Lühisõit
Janno Solna
Põhisõit
Timo Solna
Põhisõit
Kristaps Sondors
REGO XC
Põhisõit
Kristjan Markus Soomets
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Peresõit
Kristel Sandra Soonik
Lühisõit
Teet Soonpuu
Põhisõit
Heidi Speck
Lühisõit
Tair Stalberg
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Greete Steinburg
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Rego Strazdins
REGO XC
Põhisõit
Eliise Suija
Põhisõit
Piret Suitso
Lühisõit
Gaspar Sukk
Trismile
Põhisõit
Kairo Sulbi
Lühisõit
Tiit Šumanov
Põhisõit
Heikki Suokas
Põhisõit
Marko Suslov
GLASSDRIVE
Saint-Gobain Glass Estonia SE
Põhisõit
Ivo Suur
Põhisõit
Siim Suviorg
PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Risto Talvar
Põhisõit
Saaga Talvik
Lühisõit
Tarmo Tamkivi
Põhisõit
Helmet Tamkõrv
Põhisõit
Bruno Tamm
CC Rota Mobilis
Põhisõit
Erki Tamm
Lühisõit
Kermo Tamm
KJK
Peresõit
Lauri Tamm
KJK
Peresõit
Margo Tamm
Põhisõit
Vaido Tamm
Põhisõit
Jaak Tammemägi
Põhisõit
Mihkel Tammsalu
Rõuge Racing Team
Põhisõit
Erik Tammsoo
REDBIKE-ACTUAL III
Põhisõit
Priit Tannik
Lühisõit
Kirill Tarassov
SPORTLAND BOTTECCHIA TEAM
Põhisõit
Tarmo Tarlap
Porter Racing
Põhisõit
Peeter Tarvis
Põhisõit
Elina Tasane
viljandi rattaklubi
Peresõit
Ilona Tasane
Lühisõit
Jaanus Tasane
Põhisõit
Toomas Tasane
Lühisõit
Egle Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
Peresõit
Henri Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
Peresõit
Karl Martin Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
Peresõit
Koit Teder
Põhisõit
Rinaldo Teder
Liivimaa Rattaklubi
Peresõit
Toivo Telinen
Lühisõit
Toivo Teng
Lühisõit
Tamur Tensing
SK Pleki Pande
Põhisõit
Margus Tepaskent
Lühisõit
Raiko Tigane
Põhisõit
Carolin Tiido
Lühisõit
Mati Tiido
Lühisõit
Marko Tiisler
Lühisõit
Katre Tombu
Põhisõit
Tiimo Tõnisson
REDBIKE-ACTUAL II
Põhisõit
Tanel Tõnts
Põhisõit
Reio Toom
Põhisõit
Tauri Toom
viljandi rattaklubi
Peresõit
Rita Toome
REDBIKE / PURUSTAJA
Põhisõit
Roland Toome
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Argo Tõruke
Equa-Afterone
Lühisõit
Janno Tosmin
Lühisõit
Andres Trink
Põhisõit
Maris Tuisk
Lühisõit
Tanel Tull
Põhisõit
Maive Tummeltau
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Alex Tund
Lühisõit
Ivo Tupits
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Reigo Türk
Põhisõit
Elmar Tuudelepp
Lühisõit
Annika Tuul
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
Reeda Tuula
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Maria Tuuna
Lühisõit
Toomas Tuuna
Lühisõit
Janelle Uibokand
CYCLON
Põhisõit
Kaire Uiboleht
Linnapeade Cup
Lühisõit
Erki Ulm
Lühisõit
Sigrit Ülper
Lühisõit
Ivar Unt
Linnapeade Cup
Lühisõit
Tarmo Urb
Põhisõit
Piret Urmet
Lühisõit
Andres Ütt
Põhisõit
Peep Uudeküll
Lühisõit
Aimur Uuk
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Aivar Uutar
Põhisõit
Mihkel Uutar
Lühisõit
Ivar Vaab
RR SIPLASED / WIRU AUTO
Põhisõit
Rain Vaard
Põhisõit
Mattias Vadam
Põhisõit
Jaanus Vagel
Põhisõit
JOONAS VÄHI
FC ELVA
Peresõit
Josten Vaidem
Põhisõit
Marko Vainu
Lühisõit
Hedvi Valgemäe
REDBIKE-ACTUAL PÜSSID
Põhisõit
raini valgma
SAQ SC
Põhisõit
Arvo Välja
Lühisõit
Markus Välja
Peresõit
Hillar Valk
VOC/Rattabaas
Lühisõit
Martti Välk
Viljandi Rattaklubi
Põhisõit
Kristjan Vallimäe
Lühisõit
Henri Valmsen
viljandi rattaklubi
Peresõit
Sander Valvas
Lühisõit
Rivo Varep
Põhisõit
Aleksandr Varikov
Põhisõit
Küllo Vask
TÜASK
Peresõit
Villu Veel
Spordiklubi Maailmarändurid
Põhisõit
Monika Veelma
Lühisõit
joosep veelmaa
Peresõit
Age Veemees
Promens
Lühisõit
Andrus Vender
Cyclon
Põhisõit
Birgo Vene
Põhisõit
Karl Mihkel Vent
Lühisõit
Joosep Verbu
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Triin Veske
SAAREFOOD
Põhisõit
Harri Vihalemm
Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Peresõit
Jaan Vihalemm
Mittetulundusühing Ruuveni Spordiklubi
Lühisõit
Toomas Viigipuu
Põhisõit
Aare Viil
Omniva Spordiklubi
Põhisõit
Harri Viks
Põhisõit
Tarvi Viks
Põhisõit
Martins Viksne
REGO XC
Põhisõit
Vladimir Vinogradov
Põhisõit
Ruve Viskov
Lühisõit
Siiri Visnapuu
SAAREFOOD-2
Põhisõit
Tarmo Visnapuu
SAAREFOOD-1
Põhisõit
Rainer Vister
Purustaja
Põhisõit
Jarmo Voitra
Peresõit
Ainars Volts
Põhisõit
Toomas Vool
Lühisõit
Steve Võsu
Westline Team
Põhisõit

...