Et En

Karikasarja nimisponsor

Lezyne

Etapi nimisponsor

AS RMW

Toetajad

Eesti Kultuurkapital
Hawaii Express
Nutrend
ROL AF
Rapla Vald
Frank Kutter
Rapla Maakonna Spordiliit
Sadolin Spordihoone
Kommi asemel
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo

Start lists

Vali distants:
Stardinimekiri seisuga 23.06.2021 23:18.

III start - M/N14 stardinimekiri

Nr. Name Birth year Gender VKL Elukoht Võistkond/Organisatsioon
112 Markus Järvsoo 2007 male M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
113 Maribel Rannala 2007 female N14 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
114 Mairit Kaarjärv 2007 female N14 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK Rakke
115 Sebastian Suppi 2008 male M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme rattaklubi
116 Riko Tammepuu 2007 male M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
117 Carl Peeter Dooner 2007 male M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
118 Andri Pärn 2008 male M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
tysk
119 Zlata Broniševskaja 2007 female N14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Maardu Kalevijalgrattakool
120 Ralf Hürden 2008 male M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
121 Andreas Vilbaste 2007 male M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
122 Ruben Käärst 2007 male M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
123 Markus Aleksander Saar 2008 male M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
124 Hugo Hendrik Orav 2008 male M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
125 Rasmus Nõmm 2007 male M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattakool
126 Kaspar Jakobsoo 2007 male M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Nõmme Rattaklubi
127 Karel Gustav Rei 2008 male M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
128 Loore Lemloch 2008 female N14 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
129 Herlen Kajo 2008 male M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
130 Märt Kannel 2008 male M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
131 Mirtel Laht 2008 female N14 Eesti, Lääne-Viru maakond
SK Rakke
132 Pärtel Valge 2007 male M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
SK Velo
133 Greg-Emil Pärn 2007 male M14 Eesti, Jõgeva maakond
Põltsamaa Jalgrattaklubi
134 Aaron Parker Järveoja 2007 male M14 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KOMO
135 Remo Somelar 2007 male M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
136 Karl Kiviväli 2008 male M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜASK
137 Maria Jürisaar 2008 female N14 Eesti, Võru maakond
Haanja Rattaklubi
138 Gevert Aola 2007 male M14 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
139 Marcus Kiilaspea 2007 male M14 Eesti, Viljandi maakond
Viljandi Rattaklubi
140 Gregor Vain 2007 male M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
141 Tauri Soeson 2008 male M14 Eesti, Tartu maakond
TÜ ASK
142 Mariann Koik 2007 female N14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
143 Marten Konga 2008 male M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Porter Racing
144 Rocco Soots 2007 male M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
145 Harri Alfred Koonik 2008 male M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
146 Sten Erik Soiver 2008 male M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kuusalu Rattaklubi
147 Rasmus Kuum 2008 male M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
CFC
148 Robi Saar 2008 male M14 Eesti, Pärnu maakond
Pärnu Kalev Spordikool
Pärnu Spordiselts Kalev
149 Sten Markus Ringi 2007 male M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
150 Marko Vain 2008 male M14 Eesti, Rapla maakond
Raplamaa Rattaklubi KoMo
151 Ott Kiivit 2008 male M14 Eesti, Harju maakond
Kalevi Jalgrattakool
152 Riko Mäeiubo 2007 male M14 Eesti, Harju maakond

...